kyraheader.png
Pay for my Title

Pay for my Title

Your quick link to getting your dog titled Read More
Teach my Dog Tricks!

Teach my Dog Tricks!

Earn a Trick Dog Title Read More
Become an Instructor

Become an Instructor

Join our team of positive trainers Read More
Learn from Kyra Sundance

Learn from Kyra Sundance

Take Kyra's Online Master Classes Read More
  • 1

World’s Leading Trick Dog Program • Teaching Skills and Sparking Excitement!

"Do More With Your Dog!" is the motto of founder Kyra Sundance. Whether through sport, tricks, or companionship, she encourages the integration of your dog into more areas of your life. Dogs have a way of making the activities we share with them more fun, and by giving them training, we allow them to participate in more areas of our life. Earn your Trick Dog title or your Instructor certification; do live shows as a member of the All-Star Performance Dog Team; or attend a Dog Sports Camp. Come join the fun!

 
Alaskan Klee Kai

Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph OSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity OSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life OSD), 6/20

American Bully

Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee OSD), 5/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes OSD), 3/18

American Pit Bull Terrier

Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj OSD), 11/18

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Erica Roden and Ecko ( OSD), 10/19
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee OSD), 8/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard OSD), 6/19
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane OSD), 7/20

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn OSD), 8/19
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline OSD), 3/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip OSD), 3/18
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are CCF3 OSD), 7/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all OSD), 7/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay OSD), 2/20
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame OSD), 9/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength OSD), 9/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( OSD), 4/19
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star OSD), 4/18

Australian Shepherd

Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman OSD), 2/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie OSD), 2/20
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine OSD), 2/20
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize OSD), 11/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok OSD), 10/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine OSD), 10/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye OSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess OSD), 10/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds OSD), 8/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese OSD), 4/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova OSD), 3/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver OSD), 2/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm OSD), 10/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine OSD), 9/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun OSD), 8/18
Earlene Winn CTDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms OSD), 5/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night OSD), 4/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry OSD), 4/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride OSD), 3/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust OSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( OSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette OSD), 3/18
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me OSD), 3/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill OSD), 3/18
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane OSD), 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash OSD), 4/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla OSD), 5/20
Betsy McCauley and Taz (Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae OSD), 8/20

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave OSD), 10/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/18

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella OSD), 7/20

Basset Hound

Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red OSD), 8/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( OSD), 8/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million OSD), 11/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales OSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess OSD), 3/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls CCF1 OSD), 5/20

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie OSD), 9/19

Belgian Malinois

Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp OSD), 11/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel OSD), 10/18

Belgian Tervuren

Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad Service Dog CSAU TAN Exc. BH BGH-1 RO-3 RO-S OB-1 CGC Racing Master CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1 OSD), 9/18
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH IntCH CH Patana’s Flash Point OSD), 5/18

Bernese Mountain Dog

Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads OSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger OSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT OSD), 3/18

Bichon Frise

Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine OSD), 8/19

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres OSD), 6/18
Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva OSD), 5/20

Boerboel

Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo OSD), 4/20

Border Collie

Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II OSD), 2/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy OSD), 2/20
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (Bishop OSD), 10/19
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills OSD), 10/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar OSD), 10/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! OSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly OSD), 8/19
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH OSD), 7/19
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna OSD), 6/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt OSD), 6/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren OSD), 11/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna OSD), 11/18
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( OSD), 10/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( OSD), 8/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH SDCH KNJ Tweed OSD), 5/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane OSD), 5/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker OSD), 4/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam OSD), 4/18
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA OSD), 4/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock OSD), 3/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks OSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD OSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice OSD), 3/18
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star CCF1 OSD), 4/20
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog TKP, CA, NAJ, RATCHX,  CZ8G, OSD), 4/20

Border Terrier

Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire OSD), 3/19

Boxer

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii "Italia" Reilly OSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly OSD), 8/19

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu OSD), 3/18

Briard

Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor OSD), 7/20

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None OSD), 10/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance OSD), 10/19

Bulldog

Beatrice Page and Tipsy (Wildwood Delightful Intoxication TD-ROM OSD), 8/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot OSD), 8/20

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Pamela Graci and Gimli (KLEAS Leap of Faith OSD), 4/20

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend OSD), 7/20
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo OSD), 7/20

Chihuahua

Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj OSD), 11/19
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s OSD), 10/19
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine OSD), 7/20

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie OSD), 10/19

Cocker Spaniel

Leona Hellesvig and Missy (TDCH ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H OSD), 1/19

Collie (Rough)

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man OSD), 11/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear OSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander OSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze OSD), 10/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm OSD), 9/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime OSD), 9/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea OSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream OSD), 3/18

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell OSD), 11/19

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River OSD), 3/19

Dachshund (Miniature)

Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (CCF-CH Christmas Joy OSD), 5/18

Dalmatian

Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen OSD), 11/19

Doberman Pinscher

Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky OSD), 3/20
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF OSD), 8/19
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund OSD), 4/20
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It CCF4 OSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva CCF4 OSD), 5/20

English Springer Spaniel

Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy OSD), 3/18
Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear OSD), 4/20
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories OSD), 4/20

Finnish Lapphund

Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH CCF-CH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress OSD), 8/20

Flat-Coated Retriever

Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band OSD), 4/20

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten OSD), 8/19

German Pinscher

Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella OSD), 2/19

German Shepherd Dog

Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 OSD), 6/19
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles OSD), 4/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades OSD), 4/20
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling OSD), 5/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (TDCH White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas OSD), 5/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaquie (Blackridge Janique Eri OSD), 6/20
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof OSD), 7/20

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Abbey (TDCH CCF-CH Steel Fork Abbey OSD), 3/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest OSD), 7/20
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta CCF2 OSD), 6/20

German Wirehaired Pointer

Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire OSD), 2/20
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien OSD), 8/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada OSD), 2/19
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando OSD), 5/20
Ariel Wolf and Jubilee (Wesann’s N Blueline’s Cherries Jubilee OSD), 7/20

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone OSD), 3/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley OSD), 3/19

Golden Retriever

Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch OSD), 8/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid OSD), 2/19
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham OSD), 9/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham OSD), 8/18
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/18
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot OSD), 5/18
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/20
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn OSD), 7/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zeke (Not Throwing Away My Shot CCF1 OSD), 8/20
Kailyn Richardson and Odin (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH GldnMeadows God of Wisdom and Gold OSD), 8/20

Great Pyrenees

Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF CH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne CCF1 OSD), 4/20
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion OSD), 2/20

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega OSD), 3/19
Christine Beisert and Dolce (TDCH SDGCH RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OSD), 6/20

Havanese

Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does OSD), 7/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus OSD), 11/18

Jack Russell Terrier

Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (He’s Just Ted CCF2 OSD), 7/20

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might OSD), 2/20
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot OSD), 3/18
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (TDCH CCF-CH Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI OSD), 9/20

Kooikerhondje

Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It OSD), 8/19

Labrador Retriever

Matt Roberts and Oakley (Oakley Roberts OSD), 2/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Born From the Stars OSD), 2/20
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH SDCH Gibson XXXVI OSD), 8/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri OSD), 6/19
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH SDCH Scout of Clay Farm OSD), 2/19
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH Lilly of Clay Farm OSD), 2/19
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings OSD), 8/18
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily OSD), 3/18

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner OSD), 11/18

*Mixed Breed

Sandra Stojsic and Kira (Kira OSD), 6/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro OSD), 4/20
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist OSD), 2/20
Alida Titchenal and Ollie (Alida’s Sir Garrick Ollivander of Titchenal OSD), 2/20
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher (Fisher OSD), 2/20
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae OSD), 2/20
Bonnie London and Shyanne (Shyanne OSD), 1/20
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), 11/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc OSD), 11/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns OSD), 10/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette OSD), 10/19
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens OSD), 9/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( OSD), 9/19
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie OSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May OSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (TDCH Griffins Rising Star OSD), 8/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( OSD), 6/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( OSD), 6/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint OSD), 4/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl (Arbyl OSD), 4/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune OSD), 3/19
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( OSD), 3/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back OSD), 1/19
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge OSD), 11/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right OSD), 9/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts OSD), 5/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( OSD), 4/18
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians OSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers OSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH OSD), 4/18
Doug Howell and Torch (SDCH TDCH Howell’s Torch OSD), 3/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (SDGCH TDCH Kowabunga Kate OSD), 3/18
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley OSD), 3/18
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly OSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 OSD), 3/18
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( OSD), 3/18
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo OSD), 3/18
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford OSD), 3/18
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( OSD), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust OSD), 3/18
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle OSD), 3/18
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score OSD), 3/18
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero OSD), 3/18
Pamela Graci and Jinx (Graci’s Little Bit of Hijinx OSD), 4/20
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds OSD), 4/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TCCH Penson’s Agile Archduck CCF3 OSD), 4/20
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Trix OSD), 4/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace OSD), 5/20
Christina Jones and Chloe (TDCH SDGCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean OSD), 5/20
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl OSD), 5/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH Kody OSD), 6/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix OSD), 6/20
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH CCF-CH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold OSD), 6/20
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee OSD), 7/20
Leslie Morris CTDI and Perse (TDCH CCF-CH Perephone of Sheldon OSD), 8/20

Newfoundland

Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette OSD), 6/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe OSD), 6/19
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon OSD), 5/18
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock OSD), 5/20

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters OSD), 9/19
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet OSD), 6/20

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy OSD), 10/18

Papillon

Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink OSD), 9/19
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers), 5/18
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (SDCH TDCH MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA OSD), 5/18
Mary Hostetter and Swag (SDCH TDCH GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP OSD), 3/18
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam OSD), 3/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (TDCH SDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve OSD), 3/18

Parson Russell Terrier

Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve OSD), 3/20
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman OSD), 3/18

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo OSD), /

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge), 11/19

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala OSD), 8/19

Poodle (Standard)

Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm OSD), 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden OSD), 11/19
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You OSD), 9/19
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind OSD), 7/19
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson OSD), 3/18
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe OSD), 3/18
William Long and Ruby (Ruby Rose Duchess of Deer Path OSD), 6/20

Poodle (Toy)

Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso OSD), 3/18
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN END UNJ UAGII UCH Int/Nat. CH AKC GCH De La Passion Dynamo CCF4 OSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDCH CCF-CH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CCF4 OSD), 5/20

Portuguese Water Dog

Pam Lesher and Liza (Miraval’s Life is a Cabaret OSD), 7/20
Tammy Hibberson and Quinta (MACH Eauchien’s Quinta CCF1 OSD), 7/20

Pug

Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings OSD), 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands OSD), 3/18

Rat Terrier

Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper OSD), 6/19

Rottweiler

Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel OSD), 9/19
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun OSD), 8/18
Heidi Baltzly and Panzer (CCF-CH INT/UKC CH URO1 Wildhaven’s Seven Second Panzer Two CCF3 OSD), 8/20
Sandra Stojsic and Odin (Ajax of Letis Black Diamonds CCF1 OSD), 8/20

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force OSD), 3/19
Elizabeth C. Berthold CTDI and Cricket (TDCH Cricket Jack of Hearts OSD), 8/20

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDCH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear OSD), 6/20

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On OSD), 2/20
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea OSD), 4/20

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman OSD), 4/19

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus OSD), 3/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker OSD), 1/20
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias OSD), 10/19
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy OSD), 10/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona OSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda OSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart OSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva OSD), 8/19
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya OSD), 6/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration OSD), 6/19
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager OSD), 10/18
Susan Blais and Emma (CCF-CH Blue Heavens Secret Love OSD), 6/18
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT OSD), 3/18
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( OSD), 3/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation CCF2 OSD), 5/20
Janise Nelson and Maxx (Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” OSD), 6/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH CCF-CH Miqelon Luka OSD), 7/20

Shih Tzu

Jo Caywood and Beau ( OSD), 9/19

Siberian Husky

Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Northern Sila OSD), 4/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream OSD), 4/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Duszka (Zandelle Anana Amarok CCF1 OSD), 8/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Cristal (Cristal Sleed Dogs CCF1 OSD), 8/20

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDCH CCF-CH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer OSD), 7/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance OSD), 9/19
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings OSD), 7/20

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze OSD), 1/20

Vizsla

Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (SDCH TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo OSD), 3/19
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH CCF-CH ALCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH CCF-CH Little Girl Molly CCF4 OSD), 6/20

Weimaraner

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche OSD), 6/18
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily OSD), 5/20
Rachel McBride and Ally (TDCH SDGCH Ally’s Silver Emmy OSD), 7/20
Rachel McBride and Renita (TDCH NaturesCloak is Renita’s Secret OSD), 9/20

Whippet

Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone OSD), 8/19
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior OSD), 9/18