kyraheader.png

Expert Trick Dog (ETD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

James Underwood and Ohana (Edan Hill’s A Family With Dreams RN RI FDC CGC CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 4/20
James Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On FDC CGC TKN CGCA CGCU TKI TKA ETD), ETD 4/20
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ETD), ETD 12/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ETD), ETD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ETD), ETD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ETD), ETD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Lorrie Stayura and Nasrin (CH Daghan Gumbo Limbo TDI CGN TT SDS-SP RATI ETD), ETD 5/20
Maud Fast and Kalila (TDCH Pramya Eyes On Me Please ETD), ETD 3/19
Birgitta Strömberg and Alice (TDCH Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ETD), ETD 12/17

Airedale Terrier

Helene Houde and Siobhan (TDCH Satie Siobhan des Martres ETD), ETD 2/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Gaya (Gaya ETD), ETD 1/20
Anne-Marie Giroux and Grujot (TDCH Stillwaters Grujot ETD), ETD 12/19
Isabelle Magnan and Boo (TDCH BAIS MBAIG ChBAR Margeline Capuccino Boo ETD), ETD 9/19
Debbie Klemp and Payton (TDCH Ch Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ETD), ETD 11/18
Lori Taylor and Claire (TDCH Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), ETD 1/16

Akita

Suzi Aleksander and Koko (TDCH Kurai Kokoro ETD), ETD 9/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ETD 2/17

Akita (Japanese)

Jessie Deschamps and Taika (Megami Taika of Ango Angari ETD), ETD 6/20
Mira Micin and Senka (Futami Go Kaijusou ETD), ETD 5/20
Katherine Kurylo and Mochi (TDCH Michiko Go Taiheiyo Kensha ETD), ETD 4/20

Alaskan Klee Kai

Jennifer Hsia and Ender (TDCH ‘PR’ MIKKA The Enemy’s Gate is Down ETD), ETD 5/20
Jade Goh and Arwen (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Legend of Evenstar ETD), ETD 4/20
Ingrid Knorr and Bindi (DEKK’s Mischief Managed @ZAKK ETD), ETD 4/20
Jennifer Hsia and Potion (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s After All This Time ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ETD), ETD 4/20
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (TDCH AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ETD), ETD 3/20
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (TDCH Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day ETD), ETD 3/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH URO1 CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGCA TKI RATI RATN ETD), ETD 3/20

Alaskan Malamute

Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (TDCH Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), ETD 8/16

American Bulldog

Katie Brockman and Caldwell (TDCH Caldwell ETD), ETD 5/20
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ETD), ETD 8/15

American Bully

Natalka Tuczkewycz and Phantom (Hippo Phantamus ETD), ETD 4/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Woodsie (TDCH Hollywood’s Blue Crush ETD), ETD 3/20
Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee ETD), ETD 1/20
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ETD), ETD 7/18

American Cocker Spaniel

Hannah LeFevre and Fisher (Fisher ETD), ETD 6/20
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN RN CGCA ETD), ETD 4/20
Deb Deane and Duff (Kove’s Out of the Blue ETD), ETD 4/20
Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star eTD), ETD 1/20
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ETD), ETD 3/19
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ETD), ETD 1/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ETD), ETD 10/18
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ETD 5/16

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (TDCH ), ETD 4/18
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ETD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ETD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ETD 12/12

American Hairless Terrier

Jessica Jonsson and Ubbe (Ahtfan&Inugamis X’Ing Ubbe ETD), ETD 5/20

American Pit Bull Terrier

Katie Gomez CTDI and Zoe (TDCH Leaf on the Wind ETD), ETD 6/20
Fentley Ward and Bentley (), ETD 8/19
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ETD), ETD 12/18
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj CGCA CGCU TDI BCAT CAT ACT1 CZ8P2 NSD FDC ETD), ETD 10/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ETD), ETD 10/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (), ETD 10/18
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ETD), ETD 6/18
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (TDCH Nova ETD), ETD 10/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (TDCH Bell ETD), ETD 7/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (TDCH Klink ETD), ETD 7/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), ETD 1/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (TDCH Ayla ETD), ETD 5/16
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ETD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ETD 10/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ETD 4/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Ella Usher-Jones ATDI and Clover (Clover ETD), ETD 6/20
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Mable (Mable Lee Kelly ETD), ETD 6/20
Nicole Stössinger and Dr. Watson (Dreams Come True Dr. John H Watson ETD), ETD 6/20
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ETD), ETD 6/20
Sandra Nagel and Daya (Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ETD), ETD 6/20
Elizabeth Dee and Eli (Waldfrieden’s Elijah ETD), ETD 6/20
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane ETD), ETD 6/20
Lori Schlosser and Ptarmigam (Wigglebutt Ptarmigan ETD), ETD 5/20
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic ETD), ETD 4/20
Savannah Van Nice and Everest (Everest ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Morin and Arkham (Arkham Asylum RPT ETD), ETD 4/20
Jen Klang and Bam (TDCH Harvest Wind Boom Goes The Dynamite ETD), ETD 3/20
Taylor Hayes and Maisel (Tanasi N Dynasty’s Stormborn First of Her Name ETD), ETD 3/20
Courtney Fisher and Misty (Starrytails Misty Night ETD), ETD 2/20
Charles MacDonald and Holly (Follow Me around the Blue Holly Bush ETD), ETD 1/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It ETD), ETD 1/20
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens ETD), ETD 1/20
Sara Scott and Ullar (), ETD 9/19
Stefani Williams and Gemma (), ETD 9/19
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ETD), ETD 3/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ETD), ETD 2/19
Hanna Noack CTDI and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ATD), ETD 10/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ETD), ETD 7/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ETD), ETD 4/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (TDCH ), ETD 3/18
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), ETD 12/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), ETD 12/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ETD), ETD 11/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), ETD 11/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ETD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (TDCH Basileas Super Mini Cooper ETD), ETD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), ETD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), ETD 7/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ETD 6/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (TDCH FHF Braveheart ETD), ETD 6/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), ETD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), ETD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ETD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), ETD 6/16
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ETD 5/16
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ETD), ETD 4/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Denise Wedel and Dori (Michl R Teodora of Dauntless ETD), ETD 5/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Dakota (TDCH Jacobson ETD), ETD 4/20
Terri Priest and Wren (Prairie Moon’s Final Fantasy ETD), ETD 3/20
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC ETD), ETD 3/20
Jaida Cooper and Bomber (Prairie Moons Mega Man ETD), ETD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Melody (FLK SO In Tune at GLK ETD), ETD 1/20
Kelly Thorburn CTDI and Rush (TDCH Michl R Redneck Reflection ETD), ETD 12/19
Jaime Martin and Holly (TDCH Holly Berries ETD), ETD 7/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ETD), ETD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline ETD), ETD 11/17
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ETD 6/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ETD 3/15

American Villiage Dog

Amber Pye and Bolin (Republic City Mover Star ETD), ETD 5/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Nelly Benabou and Sprout (Sprout ETD), ETD 5/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Emma (TerrificTrio’s Written In The Stars, Emma ETD), ETD 5/20
Roxanne Croteau and Willow (Uretopia’s Courting Trouble ETD), ETD 4/20
Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay ETD), ETD 2/20
Darlene Fritz and Blu (Riverwild Ain’t Saying Boo ETD), ETD 12/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( ETD), ETD 10/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (TDCH Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit ETD), ETD 8/19
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (TDCH Kronos the CowDog ETD), ETD 7/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ETD), ETD 4/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), ETD 3/19
Louise Daigle and Piper (TDCH Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ETD), ETD 11/18
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Kai (TDCH Hakai CGC ETD), ETD 11/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ETD), ETD 10/18
Teri Shorter ATDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ETD), ETD 9/18
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ETD), ETD 6/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda ATD), ETD 2/18
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), ETD 2/18
Janet Parks and Mika (TDCH ), ETD 1/18
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), ETD 10/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), ETD 10/17
Michelle R. Parlett and Grace (Amazing Grace), ETD 8/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ETD), ETD 7/17
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ETD 3/16
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (TDCH Mattie Ulster Snow ETD), ETD 11/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ETD 7/15
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ETD), ETD 9/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ETD 4/13
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (TDCH Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ETD), ETD 2/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ETD), ETD 5/20

Australian Kelpie

Vicky Miles and Esme (Evallens Fawn Weatherwas ETD), ETD 8/19
Jordan Wicks and Peony (TDCH Peony), ETD 7/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (TDCH Shyla ETD), ETD 4/18
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (TDCH ), ETD 10/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (TDCH ), ETD 8/17

Australian Koolie

Rachel Sutton and Hawkeye (Hawkeye ETD), ETD 6/20
Sharon Bergen and Rayne (Glynteg Rayne on My Parade ETD), ETD 4/20
Briana Freshner and Freya (TDCH Kandue Tawny Buff ETD), ETD 3/20
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ETD), ETD 5/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ETD), ETD 10/17

Australian Shepherd

Amy Thompson and True (Cuebiyar Poker Face AI ETD), ETD 6/20
Andree Cournoyer and Pixel (MoiAussie Never Let You Down ETD), ETD 6/20
Olivia Gibbons and Louie (Louie ETD), ETD 6/20
Jen Stairs and Gage (CH. Cowboy’s Locked and Loaded ETD), ETD 6/20
Andrea Harant and Bentley (Harmony Hills Special Edition ETD), ETD 6/20
Grace Do and Zelda (Testimony’s Breath of the Wild ETD), ETD 6/20
Joanne Thibeault and Jessy (MoiAussie Shining Star ETD), ETD 6/20
Joanne Thibeault and Zumba (MoiAussie Northen Light ETD), ETD 6/20
Isabelle Giroux and ObiWan (Boomrang You’re My Only Hope ETD), ETD 5/20
Amy Mathews and Pickle (Foster Grant’s Predicament ETD), ETD 5/20
Valerie Yates and Kit (Ninebark Hearthside Plays Footsie ETD), ETD 5/20
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction ETD), ETD 5/20
Saskia Bynens and Raffa (New Star in the Sky from Shepherds Stars ETD), ETD 5/20
Cassandra J. Machnik and Nikki (Revelaires in the Nik of Time ETD), ETD 5/20
Deb Proc and Mylo (Mylo ETD), ETD 5/20
Allison Mair and Lucy (Novacoast Ez To Love ATD), ETD 5/20
Breanna Bolivar and Dime (CH Malkas Silver Sails ETD), ETD 5/20
Jessica Tetrault and Reese (Kinoak’s Reese Peanut Butter ETD), ETD 5/20
Stephanie Lemieux and Seth (Moiaussie Never Look Back ETD), ETD 5/20
Amy Baumann CTDI and Harley Quinn (Doctor Harleen Quinzel ETD), ETD 5/20
Annette Karlsson and Jazz (TDCH Meet MyOwn Black Ice ETD), ETD 5/20
Terry Stickle and Gabby (Adelyn So Much To Say ETD), ETD 5/20
Terry Stickle and Wish (Adelyn First Star I See Tonite ETD), ETD 5/20
Kathleen Massicotte and Sofia (Princess Heart De La Colombe Béarnaise ETD), ETD 5/20
Shayna Wexler and Finn (Copper Sky’s The Show Must Go On ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelvin Chan and Flare (MountainAsh Magic Dance ETD), ETD 5/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Onyx (Onyx Special Edition ETD), ETD 4/20
Rebecca Koebel and Indy (TDCH Indiana Jones ETD), ETD 4/20
Laurie J. Shepard and Cam (Solis TNT Winding Rd2 Rustlore ETD), ETD 4/20
Allison Nevulis and Charlie (Hidden Creek’s Mountain Climber ETD), ETD 4/20
Sophie Le Houillier and Oakley (TDCH Tuffntendr Oakley ETD), ETD 4/20
Donna Courage and Koral (CR Courage to Kolor the Dragon Koral ETD), ETD 4/20
Cassandre Huot and Denver (Tadam uptown funk you up ETD), ETD 4/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus ETD), ETD 4/20
Jamie Williamson and Atlas (Summer Rain Let’s Talk About Me ETD), ETD 4/20
Danielle Teillet and Vimy (Ewenique’s Epic of Vimy ETD), ETD 4/20
Devon Ward CTDI and Seelie (Seelie ETD), ETD 4/20
Alyssa O'Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again ETD), ETD 4/20
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh ETD), ETD 4/20
Jennifer Bailey and Deal (Avid’s Stealin’ Hearts ETD), ETD 4/20
Annie Boivin and Écho (Aussiepaws for You Kinoak ETD), ETD 4/20
Chrissie Neaves and Kenzie (Trogun Cute As Kenzie Bear ETD), ETD 4/20
Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman ETD), ETD 4/20
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior ETD), ETD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous ETD), ETD 4/20
Joyce Roessner and Pagan (Camas Creeks I Can Do Magic ETD), ETD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Decker (Highrails Stacked Deck ETD), ETD 4/20
Chantel McLachlan and Arwen (Lokasenna Redneck Girl ETD), ETD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash RN CGN ETD), ETD 4/20
Marie-Pier Duplain and Louna (Louna de la Genevoise ETD), ETD 4/20
Melissa Moisan and Dakota (TuffNTendr AfterEight ETD), ETD 4/20
Robyn Morris and Frankie (Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes ETD), ETD 4/20
Susan Fischer and Crash (MoiAussie Tomorrow’s Promise ETD), ETD 4/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ ETD), ETD 4/20
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli ETD), ETD 3/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Dare (Appian Ways Truth or Dare ETD), ETD 3/20
Alexanne Girard and Luna (TDCH Amalgam Under The Moonlight ETD), ETD 3/20
Lahni Thompson and Que (Que ETD), ETD 3/20
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane AKC/ASCH BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA CLI-F ETD), ETD 3/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Batman (QT Aussies Dark Knight ETD), ETD 3/20
Dacia Bennett and Ryker (Arrogant Dipped In Copper CGC ETD), ETD 3/20
Paula Stiven CTDI and Nash (Casselcreek Cadillacman ETD), ETD 3/20
Darcie Mesher CTDI and Dune (CH Casselcreek Sirocco CGN CA ETD), ETD 3/20
Andrea Harant and George Clooney (TDCH HIT HIC CH Thunder Hill the Specialist ETD), ETD 3/20
Andrea Harant and Maxx (TDCH Thunderstrike Spectre Thunder Hill Primeoak ETD), ETD 3/20
Chantel McLachlan and Strider (TDCH Lokasenna Dream Keeper ETD), ETD 3/20
Ashley Escobar CTDI and M ui (Chrismarks Sunwren Hooked on M ui ETD), ETD 3/20
Danielle Mathias and Rigby (TDCH Novacoast Believe In Magic ETD), ETD 3/20
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (Remedy Eden ETD), ETD 2/20
Shannon Stephenson and Riley (Riley ETD), ETD 2/20
Elli Korthuis and Tucker (TDCH Tucker ETD), ETD 2/20
Sylvie Beaudry and Kimmy (Kimmy de La Genevoise ETD), ETD 2/20
Sherry Zeeman and Buckit (Superfly’s Giddy Up Go ETD), ETD 2/20
Nicola Stokes and Miesha (TDCH East Sooke Diva Miesha ETD), ETD 2/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Clifford (Brighttouch Almost Unreal ETD), ETD 1/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (TDCH Henson Menagerie Audrey ETD), ETD 1/20
Robin Barber and Tsunami (TDCH Stargate’s Second Wave ETD), ETD 1/20
Lisa LeLacheur and Guinness (TDCH Novacoast Truly a Legend ETD), ETD 1/20
Yanna Heng and Fidji (TDCH Fidji ETD), ETD 1/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Party (AppIan Ways Liberta! ETD), ETD 1/20
Mylène Blais and Mirak (Mirak the Lord of Kinoak ATD), ETD 1/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT JS-N GS-N RATN ETD), ETD 1/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Flirt (Appian Ways Caffè Americana ETD), ETD 1/20
Mylène Blais and Simba (TDCH Simba ETD), ETD 1/20
Sue MacNeil and Lacey (Novacoast Nice ‘N’ Ez ETD), ETD 1/20
France Sincennes and Clementine (Talisman L.A. Clementine ETD), ETD 1/20
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars ETD), ETD 1/20
Wing Lam and Wraith (Riot’s Can I Play With Madness ETD), ETD 12/19
Jessica Tetrault and Maily (TDCH Kinoak Maily ETD), ETD 12/19
Jessica Tetrault and Faith (TDCH Arkanya Faithful to Kinoak ETD), ETD 12/19
Sophie Paulin and Spotty (TDCH Lechfeld’s Spotty ETD), ETD 12/19
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky ETD), ETD 12/19
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue ETD), ETD 12/19
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna ETD), ETD 12/19
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ETD), ETD 12/19
Brittany Kendall and Woobie (TDCH Novacoast Calculated Risk ETD), ETD 12/19
Susan Evans and Jozey (TDCH Bur Oak’s Happy Day With Jozey ETD), ETD 12/19
Heather Page and Ronin (Thunderun’s Lone Samurai ETD), ETD 11/19
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo ETD), ETD 11/19
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno ETD), ETD 11/19
Tracy Huxley and Balou Magoo (), ETD 11/19
Cathy Oliver and Tasmania (Tucker creek Ticket to Tasmania ETD), ETD 11/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova ETD), ETD 10/19
Randi Schroeder and Kizzy (), ETD 10/19
Randi Schroeder and Koda (Klondike Koda ETD), ETD 10/19
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore ETD), ETD 10/19
Kathleen Massicotte and Sir Caleb (Sir Caleb de la Genevoise ETD), ETD 10/19
Alisha Slater and Tinkerbell (Landslide’s Perfect Pixie ETD), ETD 10/19
Natalie Mabey and Luna (Mabey Luna’s Blue ETD), ETD 9/19
Megan Sanchez CTDI and Luna (Luna ETD), ETD 8/19
Robin Barber and Surge (TDCH Stargate’s Blue Waters Rising ETD), ETD 8/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (MACH A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle RN ETD), ETD 8/19
Nina Skinner ATDI and Dusty (), ETD 7/19
Deborah Harrie and Bella (Bella Sierra Dawn ETD), ETD 7/19
Candy Hendrix CTDI and Rogue (TDCH Rogue Dakota Skye ETD), ETD 7/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye ETD), ETD 7/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds ETD), ETD 7/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine ETD), ETD 7/19
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ETD), ETD 7/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ETD), ETD 6/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ETD), ETD 6/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (TDCH Harleen Quinzel ETD), ETD 4/19
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Ivy (TDCH Topalvi Poison Ivy ETD), ETD 4/19
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ETD), ETD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ETD), ETD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ETD), ETD 4/19
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize ETD), ETD 3/19
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ETD), ETD 3/19
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El ETD), ETD 3/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ETD), ETD 2/19
Beth Hurley and Oliver (TDCH Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ETD), ETD 1/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ETD), ETD 1/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ETD), ETD 12/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno TEAM2 CRO-I NCO-1 PKD-N NS HIC ETD), ETD 11/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine RN TKP U-AG1 ETD), ETD 10/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie ETD), ETD 9/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ETD), ETD 9/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (TDCH Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ETD), ETD 8/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ETD), ETD 8/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ETD), ETD 8/18
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ETD), ETD 7/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ETD), ETD 7/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ETD), ETD 5/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ETD), ETD 5/18
Kajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ETD), ETD 5/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ETD), ETD 5/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ETD), ETD 5/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night ETD), ETD 4/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ETD), ETD 4/18
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (TDCH KG’s On Wings like Eagles ETD), ETD 4/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (TDCH Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ETD), ETD 4/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ETD), ETD 3/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), ETD 3/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ETD), ETD 3/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (TDCH Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ETD), ETD 2/18
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ETD), ETD 1/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ETD), ETD 12/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (TDCH ), ETD 12/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), ETD 12/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ETD 11/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), ETD 11/17
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), ETD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ETD), ETD 11/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (TDCH Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ETD), ETD 10/17
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ETD 10/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), ETD 10/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ETD 10/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (TDCH Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), ETD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), ETD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (Gemma ETD), ETD 9/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), ETD 9/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), ETD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ETD), ETD 8/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), ETD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ETD), ETD 7/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), ETD 6/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), ETD 5/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (TDCH Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), ETD 5/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ETD 5/17
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ETD), ETD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), ETD 4/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), ETD 4/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (TDCH ), ETD 3/17
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), ETD 1/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ETD), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH MOTCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ETD), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH LookQuest Last Cat Standing ETD), ETD 1/17
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ETD 11/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (TDCH Mystic Mystique ETD), ETD 10/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ETD 10/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), ETD 9/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ETD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ETD 9/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (TDCH Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ETD 8/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ETD 8/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), ETD 7/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (TDCH Propwash Mastermind), ETD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ETD), ETD 5/16
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ETD), ETD 2/16
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ETD 2/16
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (TDCH Zakur’s Galaxy), ETD 1/16
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ETD), ETD 1/16
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ETD 12/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ETD), ETD 10/15
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ETD 9/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (TDCH New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ETD), ETD 9/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever ETD), ETD 9/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ETD 6/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (TDCH Mocha ETD), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow ETD), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ETD), ETD 5/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (TDCH Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (TDCH Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (TDCH Zakur’s Silver Belle), ETD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (TDCH Merlin ETD), ETD 3/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (TDCH Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go ETD), ETD 3/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (TDCH U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ETD), ETD 3/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (TDCH Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ETD 3/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ETD 2/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (TDCH Cossack Sparkling Reserve ETD), ETD 1/15
Kristie Walters CTDI and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ OA CGC ETD ), ETD 11/14
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ETD 11/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ETD), ETD 9/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ETD), ETD 9/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (TDCH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ETD), ETD 9/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ETD), ETD 6/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (TDCH SteelDust Golden Gift), ETD 4/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (TDCH Shartooz Quatro Harmony ETD), ETD 4/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (TDCH Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), ETD 3/14
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable ETD), ETD 3/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ETD 2/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (SDGCH TDCH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ETD), ETD 12/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush ETD), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ETD 12/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ETD 9/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (TDCH Airbornes Band of Brothers ETD), ETD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (TDCH Cirrus Riddle Me This ETD), ETD 3/13
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (TDCH Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ETD), ETD 12/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff ETD), ETD 11/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ETD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl ETD), ETD 10/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT ETD), ETD 8/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark ETD), ETD 6/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ETD), ETD 1/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (TDCH Defiance’s Zomething Different ETD), ETD 1/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace's What Comes Around Goes Around), ETD 12/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (TDCH Alias’ Breaking Dawn ETD), ETD 4/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri ETD), ETD 5/20
Sally Saxton CTDI and Shimmy (MissJiff’s There’s No Eyeshadow Police ETD), ETD 5/20
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia ETD), ETD 4/20
Bonnie Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe ETD), ETD 4/20
Abigail Swiderski and Koda (Koda ETD), ETD 3/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Stunt (No Clownin Around So Stunty ETD), ETD 1/20
Kendall Peterson and Marley (Adalia Mar ETD), ETD 7/19
Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage eTD), ETD 3/19
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ETD), ETD 3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave ETD), ETD 11/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (TDCH Trooper Ormrod Tan ETD), ETD 10/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ETD), ETD 8/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ETD), ETD 6/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (TDCH ), ETD 3/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (TDCH ), ETD 2/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie ETD), ETD 12/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), ETD 9/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), ETD 9/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ETD 8/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ETD), ETD 6/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), ETD 6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (Navee ETD), ETD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (Izzee ETD), ETD 2/17
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), ETD 2/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Mafia (TDCH Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ETD), ETD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (TDCH Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ETD), ETD 8/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ETD 1/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH SaddleUp Timber), ETD 8/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Hanging With Mini Cooper), ETD 5/15
Lois Walters and Misty (TDCH McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), ETD 3/15
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ETD 2/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (TDCH Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ETD), ETD 10/13

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Sadie Rahn and Marley (Emberview’s Marley of Dunbroke ETD), ETD 3/20
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ETD 3/17

Australian Terrier

Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD SE ETD), ETD 6/20
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (TDCH Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin ETD), ETD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ETD 5/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (Bahou BM Sirius ETD), ETD 2/20

Basenji

Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC NS CA ETD), ETD 6/20
Jen Rivera and Rory (Rory ETD), ETD 5/20
Lisa Stewart and Alita (Meisterhaus The Next Level ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelli Harmon and Roxie (Kiroja Hart N Soul ETD), ETD 5/19
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ETD), ETD 1/18
Jan Cook and Jada (Kiroja Loving Every Minute ETD), ETD 9/17
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (TDCH Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ETD), ETD 1/16
Kelli Harmon and Mojo (UnderCover Meisterhaus Valentino ETD), ETD 5/14
Kelli Harmon and Cleo (Meisterhaus Kiroja Kiss N Tell ETD), ETD 5/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (TDCH ), ETD 4/15

Basset Hound

Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls ETD), ETD 6/20
Leah Bell and Java the Hutt (Java Bell ETD), ETD 5/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ETD), ETD 1/20
Elise Putland and Maggie (), ETD 5/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ETD), ETD 1/19
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ETD), ETD 12/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie ETD), ETD 10/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal ATD), ETD 2/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (SDCH TDCH Soundtrack Warrior Princess ETD), ETD 2/18
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ETD 7/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ETD), ETD 6/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ETD), ETD 11/15

Beagle

Wendy Bidey and Cleo (Raimex Rio ETD), ETD 6/20
Velma Ricketts and Benny (Benny ETD), ETD 5/20
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Kazooie (Waskasoo’s Sweet Revenge ETD), ETD 5/20
Wendy Bidey and Mawgan (TDCH Whistlers Mawgan ETD), ETD 5/20
Catherine Brennan and Harmony (Cemac Harmonic Distortion ETD), ETD 5/20
Jens Kennedy and Jolene (Jolene Marge Kennedy ETD), ETD 4/20
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Chelseacourt Matsurika ETD), ETD 4/20
Brie-Anne Kinrade and Bailey (Bailey ETD), ETD 2/20
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ETD), ETD 12/18
Rosalind Goh Sok Yuim ATDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ETD), ETD 10/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), ETD 9/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ETD 5/17
Clare Hulse and Jampa (TDCH Cherive You’re So Good), ETD 12/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (TDCH Cherive Lord Odin), ETD 12/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ETD 7/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ETD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (TDCH Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ETD), ETD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (TDCH Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), ETD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (TDCH Madison Danzig), ETD 4/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (TDCH ), ETD 2/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (TDCH Cherive The Onyx), ETD 2/14
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ETD 4/13

Bearded Collie

Jennifer Watson and Emmie (TDCH Hpnotiq’s Prairie Sunshine ETD), ETD 3/20
Tamara Duvell and Drift (Shepherd Calls Come By Drift ETD), ETD 12/19
Tamara Duvell and Ghost (Zerlina Black Of The Unique Shaded Dreams ETD), ETD 12/19
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ETD), ETD 6/18
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), ETD 10/17

Beauceron

Sabrina Desrosiers and Aslan (Tibone Aslan’s Benediction ETD), ETD 5/20
Janick St-Amant and Toscane (Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger ETD), ETD 11/19
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ETD), ETD 5/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (TDCH My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ETD), ETD 3/18

Bedlington Terrier

Stephanie Chua and Ambee (Ambee ETD), ETD 7/20
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Stuart (M&M LAMZ The World Is Not Enough ETD), ETD 3/20

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (TDCH Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ETD 10/15

Belgian Malinois

Kathy Johnston and Breeze (Meraki’s Magical Breeze ETD), ETD 5/20
Chelcee Moore and Ace (MK9’s Ace ETD), ETD 5/20
Cayla Enriquez and Elekktra (Watchdog K9s Elekktra ETD), ETD 5/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Roman (Chaland’s Lawless Romance ETD), ETD 4/20
Janie Peirce and Zoey (TDCH Windrush’s Zoë ETD), ETD 4/20
Dana Hart CTDI and Parks (Parks ETD), ETD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Maddie (Madeline Von Daxa ETD), ETD 4/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Vixen (TDCH Malinger’s Sly Foxy Lady ETD), ETD 4/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Trinity (TDCH CH A’Trinity the Protector ETD), ETD 3/20
Julie Laflèche and Olfa (Ol’black de la Croix Celtique ETD), ETD 1/20
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CD RE CGN ETD), ETD 1/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (Valkyrie ETD), ETD 12/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Neo (TDCH Whispering Echos The Red Pill ETD), ETD 12/19
Riley Story and Folsom (Folsom Blues Story ETD), ETD 12/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam ETD), ETD 12/19
Macayla Macmillan and Violet (Palomar’s Phoenix Fire ETD), ETD 12/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Arson (Aggravated Arson ETD), ETD 11/19
Edwin Paz and Mia (TDCH Mia ETD), ETD 10/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol ETD), ETD 10/19
Ariana Purtee and Fury (Outrage de Loucyn ETD), ETD 8/19
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (TDCH Jorlik vom Greifenring ETD), ETD 2/19
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ETD), ETD 11/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ETD), ETD 11/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ETD), ETD 4/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ETD), ETD 3/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel ETD), ETD 3/18
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Gucci (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Gucci ETD), ETD 2/18
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ETD), ETD 1/18
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (TDCH Easy vom Hause Ripp ETD), ETD 12/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), ETD 9/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ETD 4/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (TDCH Don’t Be Deterred ETD), ETD 3/17
Lisa Paul and Copper (TDCH Caryaovata Orion’s Star ETD), ETD 3/17
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ETD), ETD 10/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), ETD 8/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (TDCH M’Flirt de Loucyn ETD), ETD 4/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (TDCH Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), ETD 11/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ETD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ETD 10/15
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ETD 10/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (TDCH GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), ETD 9/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (TDCH Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC ETD), ETD 5/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (TDCH Loup Noir Jasper ETD), ETD 3/15

Belgian Sheepdog

Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Enzo (Laralee’s Texas Inferno ETD), ETD 5/20

Belgian Shepherd

Git Jering and Trotza (TDCH Trotza ETD), ETD 4/20
Sylvie Ferland and Xhulu (TDCH OTCh, RGCh Xhulu de Lescaut RMX3 RAE 2 ETD), ETD 4/20
Marilou Dobie and Puck (TDCH Teseko Phootloose Vaan ETD), ETD 10/19
Kiarah Buckler and Fox (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Fox ETD), ETD 7/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ATD), ETD 2/18

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Crystine Condrain and Obi-Wan (Ben Kenobi de la Foret de Bizy ETD), ETD 6/20
Crystine Condrain and Jaina (Jaina Solo des Canis du Brabant ETD), ETD 6/20
Janet Brown and Nova (House of Tervs Burning Star ETD), ETD 3/20
Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home ETD), ETD 11/19

Belgian Tervuren

Yonna Stjärnskog CTDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide ETD), ETD 12/19
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home ETD), ETD 10/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ETD), ETD 9/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (TDCH Revelry’s My Fifth Element ETD), ETD 6/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (TDCH Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ETD), ETD 5/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ETD), ETD 2/18
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ETD), ETD 10/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ETD), ETD 2/17
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), ETD 1/17
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CH IntCH Patana’s Flash Point PT BN RN NA NAJ CA ETD), ETD 4/15

Berger Blanc Suisse

Stephanie Mussmann and Kodi ( ETD), ETD 3/20

Berger des Pyrenees

Lorraine Perron and Kaela (Chaparral’s Kaela ETD), ETD 4/20

Bernese Mountain Dog

Amy Curran CTDI and Bernie (Malicloy Five Oclock Somewhere ETD), ETD 6/20
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee CGN RA SD-A RAMCL(CA) SDN ETD), ETD 5/20
Susan Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia CGN SD-S RA RAMCL(CA) ETD), ETD 5/20
Kari Thomson and Takoda (Tailspins National Guard ETD), ETD 4/20
Nancy Ives and Tassa (Backcountry Tassa Girl ETD), ETD 1/20
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk ETD), ETD 12/19
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ETD), ETD 3/18
Sue Murray and Kai (TDCH RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ETD), ETD 3/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ETD), ETD 3/18
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ETD), ETD 2/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ETD), ETD 2/18
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (TDCH Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ATD), ETD 12/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (TDCH Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ETD 7/17
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (Honey Vom Schwarzwaldhof), ETD 2/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ETD 7/14

Bichon Frise

Wendi Holz and Odin (Hamelot’s Odin the White Knight ETD), ETD 4/20
Wendi Holz and Cosmo (TDCH MyBliss Flyin’ High in the Cosmos ETD), ETD 4/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ETD), ETD 10/19
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (TDCH Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ETD), ETD 9/17

Biewer Terrier

Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark TKP CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 4/20
Irina Kanfer and Rosie (TDCH PotiJohn’s Puppy Love Everlasting Rose ETD), ETD 4/20
Brenda Lawson and Izzie (TDCH Windyridge’s Dazzling Darling RE THDA CGN CGC TDA ETD), ETD 10/19

*Bird

Marie Staffeldt and Reggie (TDCH Reggie ETD), ETD 10/19

Black Mouth Cur

Stephanie Jenson and Rico (Rico ETD), ETD 1/20

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva CGN PKD-T ETD), ETD 3/20
Jean Brown and Kicka (TDCH Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva RM CD-X ANW BH FR2 ETD), ETD 10/18
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ETD), ETD 3/17

Bloodhound

Erika Fauser and Silas (Legend’s Follow Your Ears ETD), ETD 6/20
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ETD), ETD 4/18

Bluetick Coonhound

Nadia Bowley and Jäger (Jäger ETD), ETD 4/20
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ETD 4/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ETD), ETD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), ETD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDCH Magnificent Tsavo ETD), ETD 12/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ETD), ETD 8/18

Border Collie

Holly Sutton and Finnegan (Finnegan ETD), ETD 7/20
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Darby (TDCH Darby the Fidget ETD), ETD 6/20
Ros McKay and Seren (Ace Serenity ETD), ETD 6/20
Mariko Suzue-Pan and Yuki (Pride N’Joy Des Mirages d’Azur ETD), ETD 6/20
Chrissie Scott and Oggie (The Ogg at Jezzla ETD), ETD 6/20
Cyd Griffin and Kirin (Krazy Kirin at Heikym ETD), ETD 6/20
Marisa Steynberg and Lassie (Lassie ETD), ETD 6/20
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDCH Puildobhrain Spring Lad ETD), ETD 6/20
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip ETD), ETD 6/20
Jenni Wilson and Luna (Weynoake Ouija Queen ETD), ETD 6/20
Candace Bobier and Tabasco (Tabasco ETD), ETD 6/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (Méli ETD), ETD 5/20
Valerie Bastet and Fionn (Ewenique Fionn ETD), ETD 5/20
Leah Wilhelm and Beacon (Show Me the Way ETD), ETD 5/20
Maegan Rose ATDI and Lexi (Lexi ETD), ETD 5/20
Lauren King and Lakota (Bent Creek Lakota of the Cimarron ETD), ETD 5/20
Ashton Archer CTDI and Scotch (Scotch ETD), ETD 5/20
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles ETD), ETD 5/20
Cheyanne Green and Greymane (Balmoral’s Gilneas Will Prevail ETD), ETD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Aelynn (TDCH Countess Of Mystic Realms At Real Pearl ETD), ETD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Daeva (TDCH P’Daeva ETD), ETD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Kenai (TDCH Planned Winner From Izzy’s Footsteps ETD), ETD 5/20
Felicia Hodge-Turk and Valor (Valar Dohaeris ETD), ETD 5/20
Debora Huett and Gambit (Ch. Ownbrooks-Sikon Gambling High Roller ETD), ETD 5/20
Felicia Wynn and Kody (TDCH Avatar’s Kodiak Dream Catcher of Bayshore ETD), ETD 5/20
Lexi Brigante and Jiffy (TDCH EC’s Jiffy ETD), ETD 5/20
Hayley Woodcock and Boogie (TDCH Glenalpine Boogie ETD), ETD 5/20
Dannielle Pemberton and Fame (TDCH Ohutu is Famous at Whiterock ETD), ETD 5/20
Claire Warden and Flash (Flash Me A Smile AW (S) ETD), ETD 5/20
Cayla Enriquez and Riggs (Riggs ETD), ETD 5/20
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon ETD), ETD 5/20
Lilla Koperniczky and Ellie (TDCH Pieces of a Dream Crystal Clear "Ellie" ETD), ETD 5/20
Katherine Bastianelli and Nevis (Lexieline Own Ben Nevis ETD), ETD 5/20
Lexi Blaes and Apollo (Echo Apollo ETD), ETD 4/20
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDCH Sterling After All This Time ETD), ETD 4/20
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ETD), ETD 4/20
Maggie Hill and Trivia (On Target’s Pathway to the Future ETD), ETD 4/20
Sydney Ryan and Ego (On Target’s Narcissist ETD), ETD 4/20
Charlotte Brooke and Wisp (Kennafell Midnight Whisper ETD), ETD 4/20
Hilary Warren and Reef (TDCH Meisterwerk Reef ETD), ETD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Tayen (TDCH Breurn Blue Moon ETD), ETD 4/20
Josée Tennier and Tango (Ptites Bêtes Tango ETD), ETD 4/20
Beth O'Connor and Quill (On Target’s Star Lord ETD), ETD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Skye (Katajack Skye Blue ETD), ETD 4/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDCH Bebop ETD), ETD 4/20
Kassidy Saurman and Thor (ReignOn’s Rumble in the Skye ETD), ETD 4/20
Debra Sellon and Callie Jane (TDCH Contact Point’s Calamity Jane ETD), ETD 4/20
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty ETD), ETD 4/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Silver Merry Maker ETD), ETD 4/20
Ana Mrksic and Maverick (RV’s Top Gun ETD), ETD 4/20
Heather Cook and Hooli (Lynwood Hooli CDex ETD), ETD 4/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Via (O’Livia du Font Mosson ETD), ETD 4/20
Robyn Shephard and Flare (Carnelian Light Up The Sky ETD), ETD 4/20
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (Lexie ETD), ETD 4/20
Chrissie Neaves and Deek's (Lord Deek’s of Southridge ETD), ETD 4/20
Emma Hughes and Aggy (TDCH My Girl Aggy ETD), ETD 4/20
Gabriella Román and Fédra (Poseidon Elf Magic Felicitás "Fédra" ETD), ETD 4/20
Claire Smith and Wicked (Aquila Wicked in Gold ETD), ETD 4/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rosie (TT She’s My Valentina Rosie ETD), ETD 4/20
Janine Johnson and Lacey (Southridge a Touch of Lace CDX JD RA ETD), ETD 4/20
Gemma Carl and Dexter (Dexter ETD), ETD 4/20
Patricia Howell and Fury (HB Night Fury ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen Moore and Chime (TDCH MACH Brighteye N South Street’s It’s About Chime XF T2B3 CGC TKP ETD), ETD 4/20
Pénélope Laflamme and Everest (Instinct Everest ETD), ETD 4/20
Diane Sealey and TJ (TJ ETD), ETD 4/20
Ana Mrksic and Jagger (Moys Lke Jagger ETD), ETD 4/20
Mirabella Kummer and Cam (Camaro of Styrian Hills ETD), ETD 4/20
Cynthia Emery and Izzy (Izzy ETD), ETD 4/20
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater ETD), ETD 4/20
Alice Eden and Skye (Skye ETD), ETD 3/20
Mandy Emery and Maverick (Maverick ETD), ETD 3/20
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep ETD), ETD 3/20
Andrea Lengi and Eli (TDCH Quicksilver Friend in High Places ETD), ETD 3/20
Theone Thayer and Siggy (Siggy ETD), ETD 2/20
Kirby McIlveen and Blitz (TDCH Queen Blitzen ETD), ETD 2/20
Rachel Dawson and Beckett (TDCH Beckett ETD), ETD 2/20
Erin Stacks and Skylar (TDCH Marvels Most Wanted Mutt ETD), ETD 2/20
Nadine Roussel and Jaydee (Classic Jaydee ETD), ETD 2/20
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic ETD), ETD 2/20
Teresa Hanula and Leonard (TDCH Leonard Lee Hanula ETD), ETD 2/20
Lynnea Britton and Trillian (TDCH Skyview Farm’s Heart of Gold ETD), ETD 2/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Jackson (Red Dog’s Jackson ETD), ETD 2/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Cash (Red Dog Little Cash ETD), ETD 2/20
Jane Aukett and Twirl (Southridge Twist n Twirl ETD), ETD 2/20
Tania Fontaine and Lea (Instinct Girls Like You ETD), ETD 2/20
Jane Buckley and Tay (RVTailor-made ETD), ETD 1/20
Michaela Horvath and Tyrion (South View Tyrion ETD), ETD 1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Sora (TDCH Destined to Fly of Scuderia F40 JP CGCA TKP DN BCAT ETD), ETD 1/20
Debbie Miles and Teddy (Teddy ETD), ETD 1/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U ETD), ETD 1/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (Foster Turvy ETD), ETD 1/20
Krysthel Moore and Kiss (TDCH P’tites Bêtes Kiss ETD), ETD 1/20
France Sincennes and Chance (Talisman Duc de Chamcennes ETD), ETD 1/20
Genevieve Benard and June (June ETD), ETD 1/20
Genevieve Benard and Pivot (Ashwood Pivoting Around ETD), ETD 1/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Astra Jasmine ETD), ETD 12/19
Louise Bégin and Faith (), ETD 12/19
Anne-Julie Boucher and Bidule (Ptitesbetes Bidule ETD), ETD 12/19
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (TDCH Focus ETD), ETD 12/19
Ann MacLean and Jayce (TDCH Double R Jayce ETD), ETD 12/19
Mikayla Kincaid and Aero (), ETD 12/19
Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NA NAJ CAA TKP ETD), ETD 12/19
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise ETD), ETD 12/19
Melissa Gordon and Bristol (), ETD 12/19
Linda Desaulniers CTDI and Ty (TDCH Passion BC Thief of Hearts ETD), ETD 11/19
Michelle Belio and Arya (TDCH Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North ETD), ETD 11/19
Karine Dumont and Amarula (HotnSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit ETD), ETD 11/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (TDCH Fernweh’s Party All the Time ETD), ETD 11/19
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home ETD), ETD 11/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), ETD 11/19
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), ETD 11/19
Louise Bégin and Rodin (), ETD 11/19
Elissa Picciano and Nym (SoStar’s Halt and Catch Fire ETD), ETD 11/19
Josée Roussy and Kazz (TDCH Classic Kazz ETD), ETD 11/19
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH Essential Everest ETD), ETD 10/19
Emie Tremblay and Kinai (Hot N Spicy North Star ETD), ETD 10/19
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH Spring ETD), ETD 10/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and LOVE (Super Sun’s Wonder Woman ETD), ETD 10/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna ETD), ETD 10/19
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and MAXI (TDCH Maxli ETD), ETD 10/19
Caitlyn Olvitt and Kestra (TDCH Platinum’s Call of the Wild "Kestra" ETD), ETD 10/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and JOY (Ettrick Joy ETD), ETD 10/19
Darla Shelton and Zeva (Zeva B ETD), ETD 10/19
Arianna Jones and Odin (Odin, King of the Asgardians ETD), ETD 10/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt ETD), ETD 10/19
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), ETD 10/19
Karolina Pincova and Tex (Wedgewoods Dark Lord ETD), ETD 9/19
Kynn Escalante and Sheldon (Spritzig What Up Moonpie? BBT ETD), ETD 9/19
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (TDCH Sunnydean Heart of Gold ETD), ETD 9/19
Anna Larsson and Fish (My Number One Fish ETD), ETD 9/19
Madeline Oliver and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever ETD), ETD 9/19
Amber Cockburn and Nash (), ETD 8/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ETD), ETD 8/19
Charlotte Brooke and Floss (TDCH Ellan-Vannin Floss Of Kennafell ETD), ETD 8/19
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception ETD), ETD 8/19
Angie Tucker and Kahlan (TDCH Meisterwerk Kahlan ETD), ETD 7/19
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Whidbey (TDCH Whidbey ETD), ETD 7/19
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance ETD), ETD 7/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar ETD), ETD 7/19
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend ETD), ETD 7/19
Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (TDCH Hoenn’s Disaster ETD), ETD 6/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (TDCH Kiltaire’s Got Game ETD), ETD 5/19
Jennifer Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ETD), ETD 5/19
Mariann Hóborné Tóth and Candy (Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ETD), ETD 5/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), ETD 5/19
Jessica Lumley and Chroma (Grand Oakes Oh So Dashing & Bright ETD), ETD 4/19
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy RN HTM.S FS.S ETD), ETD 4/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star ETD), ETD 4/19
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor CGCA FDC RA ACT@ TKA NJC NAC O-TN-O S-WV-N O-HP-N ETD), ETD 4/19
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ETD), ETD 4/19
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (TDCH Deacon Powers ETD), ETD 3/19
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ETD), ETD 3/19
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ETD), ETD 3/19
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (Twist ETD), ETD 2/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (TDCH Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ETD), ETD 2/19
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ETD), ETD 2/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ETD), ETD 2/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ETD), ETD 2/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (TDCH Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ETD), ETD 2/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (TDCH Caora’s Casper ETD), ETD 1/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (TDCH Jax Incitti ETD), ETD 1/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ETD), ETD 1/19
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ATD), ETD 1/19
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (TDCH Blitzen’s Blue Moon ETD), ETD 1/19
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), ETD 1/19
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), ETD 1/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ETD), ETD 1/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (TDCH Layla Hufnagel ETD), ETD 1/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ETD), ETD 1/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna ETD), ETD 12/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ETD), ETD 12/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (TDCH ), ETD 12/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (TDCH Hendurrie Rocky Fella ETD), ETD 12/18
Vanda Goddard and Maya (TDCH Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ETD), ETD 11/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ETD), ETD 11/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ETD), ETD 10/18
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDCH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark ETD), ETD 10/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), ETD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (TDCH Double J Sisu ETD), ETD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ETD), ETD 9/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (TDCH Kings Macauley ETD), ETD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ETD), ETD 9/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren ETD), ETD 9/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH KNJ Tweed ETD), ETD 9/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ETD), ETD 8/18
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ETD), ETD 8/18
Heather Wheatley and Lolly (TDCH Lola ETD), ETD 8/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (TDCH Bluestars Mystic Explorer ETD), ETD 8/18
Lisa Duff and App (TDCH TT App of the Day ETD), ETD 7/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (TDCH Annie ETD), ETD 7/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ETD), ETD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (TDCH Haulton Willows in the Wind ETD), ETD 7/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (TDCH Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ETD), ETD 7/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (TDCH Oz Crystal Rousse ETD), ETD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDCH Leebeardream Its Logical ETD), ETD 7/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (TDCH Rossendale Buzzyboy ETD), ETD 7/18
Judy Mather and Lucie (TDCH Khayoz Rockin Robin ETD), ETD 7/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (TDCH Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS ETD), ETD 7/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (TDCH ), ETD 7/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (TDCH Duszah Tu Meke Piper ETD), ETD 6/18
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ETD), ETD 6/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan ETD), ETD 6/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (TDCH Grand Oakes All Rise ETD), ETD 6/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai ETD), ETD 5/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra ETD), ETD 5/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstock Be Your Own Legacy ETD), ETD 4/18
Toni Surko CTDI and Rayne (TDCH Rayne ETD), ETD 4/18
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia ETD), ETD 4/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane ETD), ETD 4/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey ETD), ETD 3/18
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Epic (TDCH Epic ETD), ETD 3/18
Teresa Histed and Trick (TDCH Rooqui Talented Trickster ETD), ETD 3/18
Laura Landry and Violet (TDCH L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet ATD), ETD 3/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (TDCH Rival’s Torrent ETD), ETD 2/18
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway ATD), ETD 2/18
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly ETD), ETD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (TDCH Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (TDCH Carnelian Famous Flame ATD), ETD 1/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock ETD), ETD 1/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai'a (TDCH Ash’s Nai’a ETD), ETD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks ETD), ETD 1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (TDCH ), ETD 12/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), ETD 12/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), ETD 12/17
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (TDCH Maisie III ETD), ETD 12/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), ETD 12/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), ETD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (TDCH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN ETD), ETD 11/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), ETD 11/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), ETD 11/17
Abigail Hughes CTDI and Faith (TDCH You Gotta Have Faith ETD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (TDCH Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), ETD 10/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (TDCH 5H Rhys ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (TDCH MISR - Kricket ETD), ETD 9/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN ETD), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), ETD 9/17
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (TDCH Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ETD), ETD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ETD), ETD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice ETD), ETD 7/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), ETD 7/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (TDCH Brush Creek Wesley ETD), ETD 6/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ETD), ETD 6/17
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ETD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (Agnes ETD), ETD 5/17
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ETD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( ETD), ETD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam ETD), ETD 3/17
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (TDCH Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD RAE2 BN GN GO ATD), ETD 1/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ETD 1/17
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ETD 11/16
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), ETD 10/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (TDCH Nickleby ETD), ETD 10/16
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), ETD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ETD 9/16
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), ETD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH ETD), ETD 7/16
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), ETD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (TDCH ), ETD 3/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (TDCH ), ETD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ETD 2/16
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (TDCH ), ETD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (TDCH Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ETD 1/16
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity RATN ETD), ETD 1/16
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ETD 11/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), ETD 11/15
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha ETD), ETD 11/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ETD 10/15
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian ETD), ETD 10/15
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (TDCH ), ETD 9/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ETD 8/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Jento’s Turbo Diesel ETD), ETD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (TDCH Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ETD 8/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (TDCH Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket ETD), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (TDCH Kickstart’s Katydid It! ETD), ETD 7/15
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (TDCH Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ETD 7/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TDCH TBC Jett Propelled ETD), ETD 6/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), ETD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), ETD 4/15
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ETD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ETD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ETD 4/15
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (TDCH Amber My Little Gem ETD), ETD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ETD 4/15
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (TDCH Reese ETD), ETD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (TDCH Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ETD 3/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ETD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs ETD), ETD 3/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (TDCH Bergundtal Teagan), ETD 1/15
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (Lottie ETD), ETD 11/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ETD 10/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (TDCH ), ETD 10/14
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (TDCH Mr. Ted Wing), ETD 10/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (TDCH Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory ETD), ETD 9/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (TDCH Ignited’s NewMoon), ETD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ETD 7/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), ETD 6/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), ETD 6/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ETD 6/14
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (TDCH Lytnstryke Photo Finish ETD), ETD 4/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (TDCH Blitzen’s Florida Breeze ETD), ETD 3/14
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry ETD), ETD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (TDCH Max), ETD 6/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Punk (TDCH Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G ETD), ETD 5/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Ty-Dye (TDCH Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along ETD), ETD 5/13
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe ETD), ETD 5/13
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC ETD), ETD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (TDCH Maddy), ETD 3/13
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (TDCH Dusty ETD), ETD 2/13
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ETD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ETD 1/13
Kim Bond and Angus (TDCH Angus), ETD 12/12
Kelly Roche CTDI and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ETD 8/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye ETD), ETD 3/12
Sara Carson Devine CTDI and Hero (TDCH Worth The Wait), ETD 1/12
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (TDCH Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), ETD 12/11
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Kate (Justin’s Cattle Kate ETD), ETD 5/09

Border Terrier

Helen Cottrell and Bramley (Stowthorney Phantom ETD), ETD 5/20
Helen Cottrell and Pippin (Crockston Master Pippin ETD), ETD 5/20
Ashley McMillan and Benson (TDCH Sunkist Strut N’ My Stuff ETD), ETD 3/20
Hélène Gignac and Bentley (TDCH Terriland Running in the Snow ETD), ETD 2/20
Claire Duder and Dylan (Astra from Land of Tethys ETD), ETD 11/19
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (TDCH CH Elwha Bryn It to Win It RN CRN1 CGN ETD), ETD 9/19
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan ETD), ETD 12/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( ETD), ETD 10/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ETD), ETD 5/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (TDCH Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), ETD 9/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (TDCH Buguya Secret Mission ETD), ETD 9/17
Victoria Neale and Indi (TDCH Feisty Doris), ETD 5/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ETD 4/15
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ETD 8/14

Borzoi

Erica Martin and Blizzard (C’Lestial Mont Blanc Legend ETD), ETD 6/20
Ashley McGuiness and Lulu (Ashley Dona Zuzia SDIN NS ETD), ETD 12/19
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (TDCH Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), ETD 8/16

Boston Terrier

Rebecca Munson and Buzz (Jeane’s Treasure From Above At Tre Run ETD), ETD 6/20
Kristin Bruce-Cardwell and Archer (Danger Zone ETD), ETD 11/19
Erin Arsenault and Rory (Rory ETD), ETD 8/19
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), ETD 12/17
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), ETD 12/17
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ETD 2/16

Bouvier des Flandres

Monique Pouliot and Fay (Fay du Truffe Noire ETD), ETD 6/20
Monique Pouliot and Sky (Galheights Call M at Sky Fall ETD), ETD 6/20
Marlene Richard and Rufus (Boyero Ready Set Go ETD), ETD 6/20
Carolle Caron and BrahmaBoy (Audi-BrahmaBoy de la Wallonie ETD), ETD 6/20
Carolle Caron and Deesse (Loyale-Deesse W. du Clos de la Luette ETD), ETD 6/20
Debbie Hertwig and Ramsey (Rambo-Asta V.H. Rondgaas ETD), ETD 6/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Nyx (Breugel’s Irresistible You ETD), ETD 6/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Ryzer (Ch. Angelbrin’s Final Notice ETD), ETD 5/20
Kim Lafleur and Charlie (Charlie Laroc CGN RA ETD), ETD 5/20
Ariane English and Raksha (Raksha du Lac ETD), ETD 1/20
Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna ETD), ETD 2/19
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (TDCH Mon Cher Maestro ETD), ETD 6/17
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (TDCH Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ETD 8/15

Boxer

Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Rogue (Rogue One ETD), ETD 10/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Ruckus (Ruckus VIII ETD), ETD 8/19
Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams ETD), ETD 6/19
Tania Butler and Poppy (TDCH Poppy ETD), ETD 6/19
Ruve James and Tahi (), ETD 2/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (TDCH Pixie ETD), ETD 12/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly ETD), ETD 11/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (TDCH Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (TDCH Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), ETD 7/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (TDCH Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), ETD 8/16
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (TDCH Douglas Kellum ETD), ETD 3/14
Jane Barron and Rosa (TDCH Mummanui Frosty Rose), ETD 4/13
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (TDCH Tag Reilly ETD), ETD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii "Italia" Reilly ETD), ETD 12/11

Braque D’Auvernge

Emma Burles and Shelby (Gameglow Doo Or Die ETD), ETD 6/20

Briard

Denise Curren and Kiwi (Stormymoon Odin ETD), ETD 6/20
Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor ETD), ETD 4/20

Brittany

Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This ETD), ETD 4/20
Cat Fauvelle and Maverick (HuntersHeart Vibrant Malbec ETD), ETD 2/20
Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None ETD), ETD 2/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lava (CH Labyrinth N Illusion O God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst JH ETD), ETD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Cinnamon (Parkhurst’s "A Touch Of Spice & Everything Nice" JH ETD), ETD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lucy (Lucy’s Loyal Dynamo JH ETD), ETD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Shady (Parkhurst’s Final Offer, Deal or No Deal? ETD), ETD 1/20
Randi Benko and River (Prairiestorm River 2nd ETD), ETD 12/19
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (TDCH Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo ETD), ETD 9/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (TDCH Trevithick’s Asher Dasher ETD), ETD 9/18
Alison Boyd and Griswold (TDCH Marsport Griswold Chase ETD), ETD 5/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ETD), ETD 12/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ETD), ETD 5/17
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ETD 3/17
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ETD 6/16
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (TDCH Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ETD 5/15
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), ETD 2/15
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC ETD), ETD 8/12

Bull Terrier

Erin Wilson and Rosie (Rosie ETD), ETD 5/20
Ally Mohan and Dakota (TDCH SomeOkies Dakota Outlaw ETD), ETD 2/20
Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (TDCH Angel Lucy Pel-rim ETD), ETD 1/20
Sophie Buck and Troy (Troy ETD), ETD 9/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), ETD 12/17

Bulldog

Alyssa Cunningham and Peaches (Marah’s Badass Bellini ETD), ETD 6/20
Beatrice Page and Tipsy (Wildwood Delightful Intoxication ETD), ETD 6/20
Patricia Roy and Fleur (Bulldacious Lady Paradox ETD), ETD 5/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot ETD), ETD 5/20

Bulldog (English )

Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (TDCH ), ETD 10/11

Bullmastiff

Kim Klassen and Tyler (TDCH GCH Garroway’s Livin’ On The Edge CGN PCD RN ETD), ETD 2/20
Sherri Bellmore and Buffy (CAN GRCH Bolder Rockabull Specialslayer CGN NS CA NR ETD), ETD 2/20
Leanne Zukowski and Tuff (Am Ch Can GCh Sycalcade’s Eight Seconds to Win CGN RE CD TT VSM ETD), ETD 10/19
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ETD 7/14

Cairn Terrier

Elise Dobie and Rylee (Goldenears Rylee ETD), ETD 5/20
Pattie Whitehouse and Laochan (Tarahill’s Wild Spirit ETD), ETD 5/20
Julie Trottier and Gaston (Dorlin’s Graffiti Masterpiece ETD), ETD 4/20
Julie Trottier and ZsaZsa (Ch. Dorlin Graffiti Femme de Rêve ETD), ETD 3/20
Diane Grainger and Isla (TDCH GCh Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN TD PCD RN RI CAX S SDO SPOT-ON TKP CGC ETD), ETD 11/19
Pattie Whitehouse and Luraiche (TDCH Kian’s Precious Gemstone ETD), ETD 8/18
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster JE RATO CRNCL CRBN CRNT NW3(2) NW3-C NW3-V NW3-E NW3-E NW3-I SOG DOG A-TOG SD-MACH CW-SDA SSS ETD), ETD 5/18
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Joey (RATCHX Goldenears Joseph SE RATI NW3 NW3-I NW3-V NW3-C NW3-E CRA CRBN CRNT SD-E SD-A(SP)(3) SOG-N(2) S-DOG CW-SIA SSS ETD), ETD 12/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ETD), ETD 11/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (TDCH OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ETD), ETD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (TDCH Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ETD), ETD 8/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (TDCH AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds ETD), ETD 7/14

Cane Corso

Janine Erato CTDI and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai FDC FCAT THDD CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 4/20
Janine Erato CTDI and Essie (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso FDC CAX FCAT2 THDX DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 4/20
Janine Erato CTDI and Java (Black Pearl Java CA DCAT CGC TKI ETD), ETD 4/20
Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dallas (Dallas ETD), ETD 4/20
Lucie Malouin and Giulietta (TDCH Giulietta Amarone Di Diva ETD), ETD 4/20

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Melanie Gonglach and Teddy (Teddy Arth ETD), ETD 1/20
Kimberly Quach and Rouxgaroux (Toreth Indium Lycan Do It ETD), ETD 4/19
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE FDC NA NAF NF CA CGC TKA ETD), ETD 2/19
Jim Hager and Sapphire (Coedwig’s Blue Moon Martini ETD), ETD 12/18
Jim Hager and Roulette (White Hart Double Down ETD), ETD 12/18
Lisa Sproat and Ben (White Hart Darth Like Me ETD), ETD 8/18
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian ETD), ETD 7/18
Jim Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ETD), ETD 9/17

*Cat

Courtney Voth and Sassy Pants (Sassy Pants ETD), ETD 5/20
Danielle Mathias and Binou (Binou ETD), ETD 4/20
Melanie Kreker and Kelso (Michael Kelso ETD), ETD 3/20
Sarah Troxell and Darcy (Darcy ETD), ETD 12/19
Felicity Hansen and Rafi (), ETD 11/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Moo (Jarvis ETD), ETD 9/18
Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy ETD), ETD 1/18

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Jenna Geitenbeek and Tux (Fair Mate’s Tuxedo ETD), ETD 4/18
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog ETD), ETD 2/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Kathleen Webb and Tammy (Delchamy Make a Wish ETD), ETD 6/20
Linda Krochak and Kenna (Aphrodite’s Kenna in a Tutu AKC ETD), ETD 5/20
Rachel Fournier and Yamka (TDCH Yamka de L’Amitola ETD), ETD 5/20
Rachel Fournier and Ozalee (TDCH Ozalee Aleshanee de L’Amitola ETD), ETD 5/20
Hélène Desbiens and Maya (Labernoise Maya ETD), ETD 4/20
Becky Barrie and Thunder (TDCH Midsummers Black Thunder CKC # BA543218 ETD), ETD 10/19
Trudy Tinkham and Clodagh (TDCH Moyola Miss Clodagh ETD), ETD 9/19
Kari Selinger and Bumble (Reflexions In Charge Bumbles Bounce ETD), ETD 2/19
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner ETD), ETD 8/18
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), ETD 4/18
Nicola James and Kick (TDCH Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), ETD 3/17
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ETD 8/15
Nicola James and Lupin (TDCH Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ETD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (TDCH Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ETD 4/15

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita ETD), ETD 12/17

Chesapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (TDCH Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), ETD 12/16

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend ETD), ETD 7/19
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo ETD), ETD 7/19
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ETD 4/14

Chihuahua

Brandie Feuer and Emma (Emma Feuer ETD), ETD 6/20
Jade Goh and Ray (Quintessentialdog’s Ray ETD), ETD 5/20
Krysthel Moore and Sooky (Sooky ETD), ETD 4/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Bruno (Sir Bruno, The Crunchwrap Supreme ETD), ETD 4/20
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine ETD), ETD 12/19
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s NR ETD), ETD 12/19
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), ETD 5/19
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ETD 2/17
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo ETD), ETD 7/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), ETD 7/16
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ETD 4/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (TDCH ), ETD 3/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ETD 9/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ETD 4/14
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (TDCH Pippa), ETD 6/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid ETD), ETD 1/13

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie ETD), ETD 4/20
Donna Brittain and Luke (Temple’s A New Hope ETD), ETD 4/19
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), ETD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (TDCH Chocolate Chip ETD), ETD 10/14

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (TDCH TACH4 Uintah CGC MXJ NF TN-E BR-O HPN NJC NAC ATA-B RAT-I ETD), ETD 3/18

Chinese Crested

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle ETD), ETD 8/18
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (TDCH Sassytails Magical Treasure ETD), ETD 11/16
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ETD 11/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (TDCH Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki TD ETD), ETD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (TDCH CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC BRONZE EX ST BRONZE NAC OAC NJC TUN-N TUN-O ETD), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN PCD RN RA RE AGN AGI AGNJ AGIJ AGEJ ADC AADC MADC ATCH BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT EX ST BRONZE EX JU BRONZE MSCDC NAC OAC EAC NJC TUN-N TNG-N TUN-O TUN-E HP-N WV-N OJC ATD), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (), ETD 4/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Sharon Pointeer and Zerin (Zerin ETD), ETD 6/20
Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded ATD), ETD 2/18

Clumber Spaniel

Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss ETD), ETD 12/19
Jennifer Darcy and Chip (CH Bluemoons Chippewa Chief BN GN CDX RE CGCA TKA ETD), ETD 4/19

Cocker Spaniel

Ween Sze Teoh and Moonbeam (Devongem Rainbow Dash ETD), ETD 6/20
Ween Sze Teoh and Spyro (Devongem Fire And Ice ETD), ETD 6/20
Emily Anderson and Leo (Laird Leo of Largue ETD), ETD 5/20
Sharon Hendrickson and Gunner (Gunner Big Paws Hendrickson ETD), ETD 5/20
Liselott Jalderos and Nora (Manaca’s Black Magic ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Sanderson and Jyn (Sydlingbrook Kiwi ETD), ETD 4/20
Patricia A. Kohn and Jake (CH Crazy Q’s Cause to Shine TKA ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Ruby (Dimnds N Ruby A Leebeardream ETD), ETD 4/20
Jaime Bast and Tutti Fruitti (Dunmorr KG’s Totally Tutti Fruitti ETD), ETD 1/20
Jaime Bast and Tallulah (TDCH Dunmorr KG’s Ou La Lu La ETD), ETD 1/20
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Fajsty (TDCH Bergkällans Dodge Lancer ETD), ETD 8/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Duppen (TDCH Inja Gundogs Debutante DuPont ETD), ETD 3/19
Kelly Ladouceur and Charlotte (Am Can Ch KLAD Samamari Fire And Rain TKN ETD), ETD 2/19
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC TKA ETD), ETD 1/19
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic CGC TKI ETD), ETD 10/18
Kelly Daniel and Flori (TDCH Caderyn Leicestershire botanist ETD), ETD 8/18
Sara Seymour and Ripley (Tiptopjack Talented Mr Rip ETD), ETD 8/18
Kim Wright and Dotty (TDCH Forever Dotty ETD), ETD 4/18
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (TDCH Brock Ballastar), ETD 5/14

Cocker Spaniel - American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (TDCH ), ETD 9/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (TDCH Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), ETD 4/17

Collie (Rough)

Joan Richard CTDI and Wish (Avalon Coddlecreek A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes ETD), ETD 5/20
Gabriella Román and Abyghell (Abyghell ETD), ETD 5/20
Yolanda Nuberg and Jessie (Jessie ETD), ETD 4/20
Meghan Crosson and Alice (Crossons It’s Always Tea Time ETD), ETD 4/20
Karin Nilsson and Tesla (TDCH Lapinettes Gorgeous Blue Monday ETD), ETD 1/20
Monique & Michelle Arpin and Taz (TDCH Ch Pairiepine Brackenbrae Whonor ETD), ETD 11/19
Mary Anne Schaeper and Maisie (TDCH Schaeper’s Miss Maisie Belle ETD), ETD 4/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime ETD), ETD 12/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream ETD), ETD 12/18
Andrea Leidl CTDI and Millie (TDCH CH Rineweld Heart of Goodness HWT BH ETD), ETD 12/18
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (TDCH Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol ETD), ETD 11/18
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (TDCH Invincible Vinny ETD), ETD 3/18
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ETD), ETD 11/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), ETD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea ETD), ETD 9/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ETD), ETD 6/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), ETD 1/17
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ETD 11/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ETD 8/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily Rose (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGS, TDI, RL1,RL2, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), ETD 5/15
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), ETD 2/12

Collie (Smooth)

Ulla Granberg and Luna (TDCH Merciless Love Bomb ETD), ETD 9/19
Marilyn R. Clayton and Smoochie (TDCH Ch Sunnland’s Blame It On Rio CDX HSs HTd AgXS AgXJS XPS RE SDN CGN RATN ETD), ETD 9/19
Hannah Collison CTDI and Brenn (TDCH Metallic Debonair ETD), ETD 7/19
Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’ ATD), ETD 3/18
Pamela Leland CTDI and Dancer (TDCH Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), ETD 11/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), ETD 9/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), ETD 4/17

Coonhound (Redbone)

Tammy Rogers and Gunny (TNT’s & Rimfires Thunder Rd. Gunny ETD), ETD 3/20
Tammy Rogers and Banner (Rimfire N’ TNT Star Spangled ETD), ETD 3/20

Coton de Tulear

Christina Bollenbach and Knäcke (Alikatia Flintstones Fred ETD), ETD 5/19
Sylvia Van Doorn CTDI and Ciella (TDCH Cotonrun Meant To Be ETD), ETD 3/19
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up ETD), ETD 6/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (TDCH Mignonne Joie De Vivre ETD), ETD 6/17

Czech Shepherd

Teresa Francis and Rommel (Aron Vom Waechterberg ETD), ETD 11/19

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Jade Goh and Ashira (TDCH Greyfarer Ashira ETD), ETD 5/20
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ETD 4/15

Dachshund

Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dora (Dora ETD), ETD 4/20
Jacqueline Gori and Tyler-John (), ETD 11/19
Virginia Weida and Heidi (Heidi ETD), ETD 3/19
Deb Frost and Baxter (Baxter ETD), ETD 2/19
Amy LaDew and Luke (TDCH FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Tipper (TDCH Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio ETD), ETD 12/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ETD 11/15
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ETD 5/14
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (TDCH Max ETD), ETD 6/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ETD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Mady Oudshoorn and Tristan Vince (Daks-Veg-As Tristan Vince ETD), ETD 6/20
Judy Nordman and Otis (Waldiedox Sittin on the Dock ETD), ETD 4/20
Judy Nordman and Roxi (Dukhans Roc N Roxi ETD), ETD 4/20
Katlin Primrose CTDI and Crystal (Ch. Wagswell’s Raise Your Glass ETD), ETD 4/20
Chantal Cormier and Piper (Myanka N Genson’s Forever Charmed ETD), ETD 2/20
Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (Christmas Joy ETD), ETD 12/19
Vicky Lee and Robin (Jahenbe’s It’s A Miracle ETD), ETD 7/19
Maureen Meads and Jemma (TDCH Rafthouse Jemma Meads ETD), ETD 5/19
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), ETD 8/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), ETD 7/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ETD 4/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec ETD), ETD 1/16
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ETD 7/13
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ETD 9/10

Dalmatian

Nicky Hemingson and Casey (Spot Me With the Heroes ETD), ETD 6/20
Kim Bainbridge and Olaf (Lucas Legend Like a Warm Hug ETD), ETD 6/20
Kelly Amos and Nike (SpotWdr N Element Princes Heir Cdn/Am RN DSA NS TKE CGN VC ETD), ETD 6/20
Michelle Walsh and Campbell (Onsengeljte Whatever It Takes ETD), ETD 5/20
Geneviève Dubuc and Zara (TDCH DotsOn Love is an Open Door ETD), ETD 3/20
Ashley Peltz CTDI and Moose (Milos Riders In The Sky ETD), ETD 11/19
Geneviève Dubuc and Leilani (TDCH Ch. DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa RN CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 11/19
Jessica Rousseau and Oliver (TDCH Element Green Arrow RN ETD), ETD 10/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen ETD), ETD 9/19
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event ETD), ETD 6/19
Ashley McLeod and Lady (McDottie Luck Be A Lady ETD), ETD 6/19
Amanda JoLynn Chambers and Camila (Camila Manchita ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Bauer and Jazz (Kingdom’s All That Jazz ETD), ETD 9/18
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca RE BN CD CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ETD), ETD 12/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), ETD 9/17
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), ETD 5/17
Kathy McCoubrey and Wesley (TDCH CH Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 ETD), ETD 2/17
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify ETD), ETD 12/16
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ETD 9/16
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH UWP URO1 UAG1 UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again RN RL1 TT CGC ETD), ETD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (TDCH Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD ETD), ETD 2/15
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ETD 2/15
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ ETD), ETD 3/12

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Jenny Ekdahl and Pelle (Hurrelvingens Mors Lilla Olle ETD), ETD 4/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (TDCH Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost ETD), ETD 3/19
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta ETD), ETD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Elizabeth McGinley and Justice (CH. Kinetic Running From Justice RN PCD SD-S-SP SD-A SDN ETD), ETD 6/20
Lendra Barker and Slater (Can.Ch. Liberator’s Making Waves ETD), ETD 6/20
Victoria Todd and Dracul (Dracul vom Haus Mann ETD), ETD 6/20
Leanne Stalker and Gambit (Redstone’s See No Evil ETD), ETD 6/20
Cheyenne Uhl and Stark (D’Acres Quest for Adventure ITD), ETD 6/20
Hope Johnson and Marshall (Kinetic Hopes and Dreams v Firelake ETD), ETD 5/20
Tamara Champagne and Valor (AM CH / CAN GCH Mojave’s Apache Tears HIC SD-E CW-SI CGN VSM SDO NS NDD ETD), ETD 4/20
Jess Woodrow and Reggie (Kensteen Fireside Treats ETD), ETD 4/20
Mimi Davis and Jasmine (TDCH Liberty’s Jasmine ETD), ETD 4/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Phoenix (Can Ch Soulstorm N Cassel DarkPhoenix RATS ABRH MBAR RATI IBARp IBRH CGN WAC VGM ETD), ETD 4/20
Natalie Strachan and Luther (TDCH Ravallese’s Destined ToB Darius ETD), ETD 4/20
Sarah Wood and Hugo (TDCH Chopitea Doddington ETD), ETD 4/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Ninja (Can Ch Cassel N Soulstorm Wait for It CA RATO MBRH MBAR RATI IBARp IBRHp TT CGN VGM ETD), ETD 4/20
Chelsey Periard and Fitz (TDCH Cresswell’s Sha Na Na ETD), ETD 4/20
Melissa Goncalves and Preston (TDCH Lord Preston vom Dobereich ETD), ETD 4/20
Deborah Wilson and Sienna (TDCH Redstone’s Sweet Dreams Annie PCD RN RI SD-S-SP VBM ETD), ETD 3/20
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund ETD), ETD 3/20
Linda D. Hill and Mae (dBella’s Vaudeville Vixen ETD), ETD 1/20
Linda Bata and Storm (GCH (AM) CH (CAN/UKC/INT’L) Demor’s Like a Hurricane RN THD CGC TKP ETD), ETD 11/19
Susette Aquino and Tink (Tinker Ann Milhone ETD), ETD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Dan (Professor Daniel Squishy Paws ETD), ETD 7/19
Amanda Kreig and Kaiser (Nubia’s Usual Suspect ETD), ETD 6/19
Joanne Haberl and Tango (TDCH Mojave’s Aster ETD), ETD 12/18
Christi Clyde CTDI and Luna (TDCH Kiki’s Luna Moon ETD), ETD 9/18
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama ETD), ETD 6/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), ETD 12/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), ETD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ETD 9/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), ETD 9/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (TDCH Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), ETD 8/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), ETD 7/17
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI ETD), ETD 6/17
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI ETD), ETD 6/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), ETD 5/17
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ETD 10/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ETD 7/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ETD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), ETD 2/16
Darice Evers and Maiya (TDCH Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), ETD 4/15
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (TDCH Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ETD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (TDCH Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), ETD 2/15
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Americal), ETD 3/13
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ETD 3/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses CGC TDI NA NAJ RN ATD), ETD 11/12

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), ETD 10/17

Dutch Shepherd

Vondredi Renner CTDI and Kaos (Kaos Von Felix ETD), ETD 5/20
Megan Hemmer and Moose (Moose Ice ETD), ETD 4/20
Melanie Hart and Vigor (TDCH VRIJHEID’S Incisor ETD), ETD 2/20
Kim Cooper and Recce (TDCH Recce von Logan Haus ETD), ETD 12/19
Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine ETD), ETD 3/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), ETD 2/18
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), ETD 12/17
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (TDCH ), ETD 8/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog CGC TDI ETD), ETD 10/15

English Bulldog

Napsugár Pillár and Böbe (TDCH ), ETD 2/19
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ETD), ETD 4/17

English Cocker Spaniel

Debbie Dust and Luna (Luna ETD), ETD 5/20
Karen Roberts and Bonnie (Wincheshire Mischief N Mayhem ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen Roberts and Jack (Wincheshire Homeward Bound ETD), ETD 4/20
Stephanie Mackie and William (Ranzfel Going Concern ETD), ETD 12/19
Stephanie Mackie and Lyall (Andsome Luvit ETD), ETD 9/19
Bev Holoboff and Ever (Ranzfel Unforgettable For Ever SD-S-SP SD-A ETD), ETD 7/19
Bev Holoboff and Egypt (Ch. SD-MACH AgMCH Driftwind Nefertiti MADC CW-SP ETD), ETD 7/19
Tracy Donaldson and Ziva (Bryning Brilliance of Pillar Hill ETD), ETD 2/19
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), ETD 7/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), ETD 10/16
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants ETD), ETD 10/13

English Mastiff

Karen Massner CTDI and Sherman (TDCH CIA’s Soa Jax of Simesh ETD), ETD 5/20

English Setter

Rhonda Stickle and Willow (Reidwood Stormy Skies Willow ETD), ETD 11/19
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES MBM TFE NAC NJC TG-N TN-N CD RA TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13

English Shepherd

Andi Reimer and Dannsair (PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair ETD), ETD 2/20
Pamela Van Nest and Puddin (TDCH Puddin ETD), ETD 12/19
Pamela Van Nest and Annie B (TDCH Annie B ETD), ETD 10/19
Cheryl Johnson and Luke (Johnson’s Lucas Squier ETD), ETD 7/19
Mary Susan Kozoyed and Sunny (TDCH Highview’s Sunny One So True... ETD), ETD 7/18
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), ETD 8/17
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (TDCH Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ETD 2/16
Annie Lang and Ashley (TDCH Peaslee’s Squiggle), ETD 4/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ETD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Ashley Atkinson and Spencer (TDCH Parlor’s Rainbow Sus Spencer ETD), ETD 4/20
Katie Kocmarek and Freya (Karmadi’s Valkyrie ETD), ETD 3/20
Amanda Gilbert and Elphaba (TDCH Elphaba ETD), ETD 3/20
Joanne Charlton and Toby (TDCH Petronella Jubilee Jester ETD), ETD 11/19
Barbara Deg CTDI and Camo (TDCH Narvin’s U Turn ETD), ETD 10/19
Laura Evans and Kao (Imperial Kaos ATD), ETD 1/19
Lise Molgat ATDI and TaiChi (TDCH Double L’s TaiChi ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Leese and Douglas (), ETD 6/18
Mary Monteith and Clark (TDCH McD’s Glad All Over ETD), ETD 6/18
Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine ETD), ETD 4/18
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous ETD), ETD 3/18
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ETD), ETD 11/17
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ETD), ETD 10/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (TDCH Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ETD 2/17
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ETD 3/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), ETD 11/15

English Toy Spaniel

Kari Selinger and Bean (McKiernan’s Rebel Queen eTD), ETD 4/19

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse ETD), ETD 8/15

Field Spaniel

Rebecca Menard and B.G. (Pemberley’s Starlight Huntress ETD), ETD 5/20

Finnish Lapphund

Michelle Gurney and Slinky (TDCH Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana AI JC HT ET WPD FD ETD), ETD 6/20
Manuela Kohnert and Diza (Diza Xenium ETD), ETD 4/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Grimm (TDCH Black Blossom MR Indor ETD), ETD 1/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Viggo (TDCH Black Blossom Lord Snow ETD), ETD 1/20
Inger Danielsson and Cita (TDCH Fjällvallarens Cita ETD), ETD 12/19
Inger Danielsson and Greta (TDCH Fjällfarmens Greta ETD), ETD 8/19
Frida Flodin and Riki (TDCH Bredbäcks Rikki ETD), ETD 8/19
Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (TDCH Ch Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello ETD), ETD 12/18
Nicole Wain and Leevi (Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo AI RA ETD), ETD 12/18
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC ETD), ETD 12/18
Caitlin Rixon and Spirit (TDCH Janoby Ivory Prince ETD), ETD 5/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (TDCH Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA AD JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FMX ETD), ETD 5/18

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), ETD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ETD 11/17

Flat-Coated Retriever

Karen Wickham and Charlie (Coastalight Guns and Noses ETD), ETD 6/20
Karen Wickham and Riggins (Coastalight Smoky Quartz ETD), ETD 6/20
Helene Beaupre and Scott (Fieldday Austin Power ETD), ETD 5/20
Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band ETD), ETD 4/20
Helene Beaupre and Chaplin (GCh Fieldday Limelight CGN RE ETD), ETD 4/20
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ETD), ETD 3/20
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), ETD 10/17

French Bulldog

Jason Kain and Esmeralda (Esmeralda ETD), ETD 1/20
Teresa Maloney and Oliver (TDCH Oliver Blu ETD), ETD 2/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA ATD), ETD 1/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ETD 8/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ETD), ETD 5/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), ETD 3/17

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (TDCH ), ETD 2/15

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub ETD), ETD 12/12

German Coolie

Ashley McGuiness and Bendigo (Quantum’s Galena ETD), ETD 11/19
Kimberly Shinn and Yoda (Avalon Use the Force ETD), ETD 9/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (TDCH Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach ETD), ETD 3/18

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten ETD), ETD 7/19

German Pinscher

Kirstin Lukasko and Scooby (Caches One Haute Toddie ETD), ETD 1/20
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), ETD 6/17

German Shepherd Dog

Susan Barrington and Sierra (Sierra Von Knettle ETD), ETD 6/20
Debbie Oliver and Cava (Cava von Tafelberg ETD), ETD 6/20
Zilda Hutton and Lola (TDCH Giantlands Lola ETD), ETD 6/20
Francis Veillette and Angie (Schulhaus Sweetheart Angel of Alkarah ETD), ETD 5/20
Tanya Smith and Porsha (GCH DuDomaine Porsha Von Lousar ETD), ETD 5/20
Tanya Smith and Samson (CH Call Me Samson Von Lousar CGN CD RA SDN TDX ETD), ETD 5/20
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus ETD), ETD 5/20
Alexandra Morun and Piper (TDCH Piper Rose Von Hoffnung ETD), ETD 5/20
Alex Kim and Titus (Titus Kim ETD), ETD 5/20
Lorrie Stayura and Zevah (Mystksand’s Zevah’s on the Run HIC TDIA CGN RI TT SDS-SP PCD RATCHX CZ8G ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelsey Alderson and Ohana (Xhoana Von Lucescu ETD), ETD 5/20
Becky Pelley and Raiven (Raiven ETD), ETD 5/20
Kennedy Schultz and Juneau (Juneau of Alaskis ETD), ETD 5/20
Sherry Miner and Tali (Tali V ETD), ETD 5/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Autumn (Autumn Midnight Sky ETD), ETD 4/20
Colleen Beaudet and Faelan (Royale’s Highland Warrior ETD), ETD 4/20
Colleen Beaudet and Conan (Royale’s Lone Wolf ETD), ETD 4/20
Courtney Weyker and Jade (Gemstone Of Divine Beauty ETD), ETD 4/20
Rebecca Wyman and Phoenix (Phoenix von Sable Rock ETD), ETD 4/20
Jacqueline Radtke and Cinder (Cinder Lilly vom Haus Radtke ETD), ETD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Malia (Malia ETD), ETD 4/20
Chanel Schwartzentruber and Quill (TDCH Caffeine von Narnia ETD), ETD 4/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas ETD), ETD 4/20
Quinn Bader and Archer (UFO vom Wildhaus ETD), ETD 4/20
Christhine Nuez and Josie (Josie of Tre’Good ETD), ETD 3/20
Ashlynn Hodge and Sheba (Queen Sheba Looker ETD), ETD 3/20
Marcia McGrory and Meka (McGrory’s Meka Grace ETD), ETD 3/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Harley (Blackridge Harley ETD), ETD 2/20
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (TDCH Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas ETD), ETD 1/20
Pat Saito and Rogue (TDCH Wild Winds Irish Rogue ETD), ETD 1/20
Lin Edmonds and Nico (TDCH Reinglens Bad Reputation ETD), ETD 1/20
Tanja Todic and Skye (TDCH De Juco Skye ETD), ETD 1/20
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling ETD), ETD 1/20
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ETD), ETD 12/19
Kelly Iannello and Johnny Cash (Johnny Cash Schaferhund In Schwarz CGC TKI ETD), ETD 12/19
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (Krytonian’s Billy Batson TKP ETD), ETD 12/19
Kim Chartier and Spyke (TDCH Spyke Von Raliam ETD), ETD 12/19
Louise Larose and Kenza (Luna Kenza ETD), ETD 12/19
Christine Custeau and Zara (), ETD 11/19
Christina Abrego and Posty (Austin Post v Anubis ETD), ETD 11/19
Kourtney Meyer and Raven (Made To Be Mine ETD), ETD 10/19
Tracey O'Neil CTDI and Harry (TDCH Sablecraft Olly ETD), ETD 10/19
Danielle Todd CTDI and Kalla (Kalla Von Rothhaus ETD), ETD 9/19
Natasha Baguley CTDI and Kaiserin (TDCH Kaiserin of Noblelines ETD), ETD 8/19
Brittany Rocco and Phantom (Daemon vom Wernerhaus ETD), ETD 8/19
Colleen McClintock CTDI and Cher (Sonata von Haus Lucht ETD), ETD 7/19
Samantha Redmond and Jethro (Echo’s Jet Pack von OneOak ETD), ETD 6/19
Gail McKie and Logan (Axel Bright Boy ETD), ETD 5/19
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (Vera Vom Walden Haus ETD), ETD 5/19
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (TDCH Diamond Rogue ETD), ETD 5/19
Kari Selinger and Ringer (Reflexions Let Freedom Ring v Kriegershaus ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Matthews and Izzy (TDCH Kezara of Kremlynn ETD), ETD 4/19
Karin Spiers and Diggs (Diggs Vom Kistha Haus ETD), ETD 3/19
Karin Spiers and Bash (Keepin it Sebastian Style ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Redmer and BUG (New York Reload vom Reflexions ETD), ETD 3/19
Demy Card and Helen (Helenka Moravia Klenot ETD), ETD 3/19
Heather Niski-Meyer and Han (Furst Han vom Mondschien Grat ETD), ETD 2/19
Lesley Noack and Katrina (TDCH Southern Wrecker Hurricane Katrina ETD), ETD 1/19
Shauna Myers and Aiko (Yabi v. Wolpertinger Wald ETD), ETD 12/18
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV CDX BN RAE CGCA TKA ETD), ETD 12/18
Kaitlynn LaPolt and Blaze (LaPolt’s Blaze ETD), ETD 12/18
Demy Card and Riley (Riley Chevelle ETD), ETD 10/18
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (TDCH Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson ETD), ETD 9/18
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ETD), ETD 9/18
Amy Olvitt and Ren (TDCH Shon Ren CGC TKA ETD), ETD 9/18
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Matthews and Zac (TDCH Abaeterno Flash ETD), ETD 8/18
Debra Linden Thomas CTDI and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD ETD), ETD 8/18
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof ETD), ETD 8/18
Raye McLellan and Lexi (), ETD 7/18
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger ETD), ETD 6/18
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ETD), ETD 6/18
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch ETD), ETD 2/18
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame ETD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen ATD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen ATD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen ATD), ETD 2/18
Tisha Knickerbocker and Cuse (), ETD 1/18
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft ETD), ETD 12/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Talladega (TDCH Bona vom Parker Schloss ETD), ETD 12/17
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ETD 10/17
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Duck (TDCH Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), ETD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (TDCH Gregorian Dramatic Omen ETD), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1 ETD), ETD 9/17
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (TDCH Minyan’s Mischief Managed ETD), ETD 8/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ETD), ETD 8/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), ETD 8/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ETD), ETD 6/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (TDCH Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), ETD 5/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ETD 4/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ETD), ETD 4/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), ETD 3/17
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ETD 2/17
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ETD), ETD 2/17
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ETD 11/16
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), ETD 10/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (TDCH Jostella Simply Gold ETD), ETD 8/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ETD 11/15
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Pat Behles and Britta (TDCH Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (TDCH CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ETD 6/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 ETD), ETD 4/15
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ETD 3/15
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ETD 12/14
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ETD 12/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ETD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ETD 11/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (TDCH Carissima’s U Wrangler SD-MACH RE CGN HIC ETD), ETD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (TDCH Remmington Von Eichenluft), ETD 8/14
Kiley Spade and Titan (TDCH Titan), ETD 12/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (TDCH Vonthurlow’s Uschi ETD), ETD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (TDCH ), ETD 11/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (TDCH UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ETD 1/12
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ETD 11/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ETD 6/11

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta ETD), ETD 5/20
Isabelle Bernard and Zana (TDCH Karpaten Irbis Ondine ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Geis and Maverick (TDCH Cady Falls Eros ETD), ETD 4/20
Lindsy Levesque and Ramsey (TDCH Pointblank’s Ramsey ETD), ETD 3/20
Siobhan Marguerite Martel and Gala (TDCH Fondcombe Galadriel’s Gift ETD), ETD 3/20
Heather Tetzlaff and Ivy (Ivy Willow Iradelli ETD), ETD 3/20
Emily Shirey and Blitz (Sundance Blazing Blitz ETD), ETD 2/20
Brooklyn Graham and Tahoe (GCH Bianca’s Brazosriver Tahoe ETD), ETD 1/20
Stephanie Trudeau and Olaf (Olaf Trudeau Ferme Labrador ETD), ETD 10/19
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest TKN TKI ETD), ETD 10/19
Sally Zacharias and Emma (TDCH SJF’s Pistol Annie ETD), ETD 8/19
Megan Krystal & Marco Cortopassi and Luna (Stanneyfields Imagine w Blastem ETD), ETD 6/19
Dr. Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ETD), ETD 4/19
Valerie Casperite CTDI and Fiona (CH Rosewood’s Olde Ridge Oh My Stars N Garters! CGC JH TKI ETD), ETD 9/18
Emily Meko and Piper (TDCH Legacy K She Said Yes ETD), ETD 8/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Donna Perry and Heatley ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Abbey (Steel Fork Abbey CD SH RA THDN CGCU FDC TKP ETD), ETD 3/18
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ETD 4/17
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (TDCH Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), ETD 3/16
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ETD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen ETD), ETD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ETD 10/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (TDCH Rock Candy Ranger ETD), ETD 11/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando RN TKA OSD ETD), ETD 6/20
Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire JH NA CA DM DS CGCA TKP ETD), ETD 12/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada ETD), ETD 8/18

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ETD), ETD 11/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (SDGCH SDCH TDCH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley ETD), ETD 4/13

*Goat

Elinda Anderson CTDI and Hannah (Goat Stake Hannah ETD), ETD 3/20
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Hershey Carmel (Tahoma Hershey’s Creamy Carmel ETD), ETD 2/20
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Midnight (Anderson Farm Midnight Sun ETD), ETD 12/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Awesome (Anderson Farm Awesome in Blue ETD), ETD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Heidi Jubilee (Anderson Farm Heidi Jubilee ETD), ETD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Elsa (TDCH Goat Mountain View Elsa Blu ETD), ETD 10/19

Golden Retriever

Gail Kuhl and Ripple (Brimac’s Making Waves ETD), ETD 7/20
A Tara Thompson and Ellinor (Moonlit Acres Creme Brulee ETD), ETD 6/20
Leah Bell and Han Solo (Han Solo Bell ETD), ETD 6/20
Laurie Wilkinson and Ledger (CH. Luchan’s NO Cook’n the Books RN NS SDIN CD Am. TKN ETD), ETD 5/20
Susan Cork and Oscar (Kenynten Coastal Glow ETD), ETD 5/20
Deb Proc and Levi (Levi Hollykins Do the Right Thing ETD), ETD 5/20
Stephanie Gunby and Bell (Bell ETD), ETD 5/20
Judy Leitzsch and Bodie (Topbrass Bodie’s Ghost Town Gold ETD), ETD 5/20
Kristin Lord and Jawzahr (Chasing The Sun And Moon ETD), ETD 5/20
Jen Guix and Lucy (Dynamic Having A Ball ETD), ETD 5/20
Leslie Burns and Jordyn (Kilkerran’s Golden Sapphire ETD), ETD 5/20
Becca Norton and Mimzy (Mimzy ETD), ETD 5/20
Brian Brixon and Evie (Snow Walker Auric Soul Of Irish Eyes TKN TKI TKA CGC CGCA CGCU ETD CCF1), ETD 4/20
Kerry Sugden and Qula (Tealcreek Dare Devil ETD), ETD 4/20
Tamson Carre and Pike (Blastem’s Northern Pike ETD), ETD 4/20
Kailyn Richardson and Odin (GLDNMEADOWS God of Wisdom and Gold CGC CGCU ETD), ETD 4/20
Jillian Todd and Louie (Kenro’s Jevas Miracle Prince ETD), ETD 4/20
Lilly Niebuhr and Jag (Ambertrail’s Jumpin Jack Flash ETD), ETD 4/20
Taylor Lima CTDI and Chester (TDCH Tahnee Howl At That Moon ETD), ETD 4/20
Lise Boucher and Soleil (TDCH Taygold’s Ray of Light ETD), ETD 4/20
Marissa Hall and Luke (TDCH Luke ETD), ETD 4/20
Cathy O'Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock ETD), ETD 4/20
Sonja Elmauer and Cinnamon (Heads Up Cinnamon Miakoda ETD), ETD 4/20
Jasmine DeBlois CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH Smok’nGold’s Spittin Fire ETD), ETD 3/20
Martine Bellemare and Acker (Acker ETD), ETD 3/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zeke (Zeke ATD), ETD 2/20
Linda Abram and Bogart (TDCH Goldpaw U Gimme Jungle Fevr ETD), ETD 2/20
Susan Kindratiuk and Aer (TDCH Wimberways Golden F’Aer ETD), ETD 2/20
Alexa Bass and Tilley (Trooper Tilley’s Legacy ETD), ETD 2/20
Melanie Hart and Whisky (TDCH Tanbark’s Wisconsin Sun ETD), ETD 2/20
Malin Larsson and Lilo (TDCH Höstglädjens Read Between The Lines ETD), ETD 1/20
Sharon Needham CTDI and Fred (TDCH Kultas Fred ETD), ETD 1/20
Robyn Thomson and Cora (TDCH Fyke’s Jewel From The Sea ETD), ETD 1/20
Judy Overton and Justin (Mirasol’s Just a Momint ETD), ETD 1/20
Annette Caspar and Maisie (Rio Ranch Showing Colour Can MH WCX CGN CD TD RE MADC MGDC AGDC NS DS AGN DD Am WCX CCA ATD), ETD 12/19
Cheryl Webster and Cruz (Luchan Hallmark No Turnin’ Bck WCI CA JH ETD), ETD 12/19
Brian Brixon and Adam (Irish Eyes Frosted Auric Heart ETD), ETD 11/19
Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch ETD), ETD 10/19
Emma Webb and Callie (Bitagold’s Secret Ingredient ETD), ETD 9/19
Rachel Fein CTDI and Cloud (TDCH Wynwood’s Diamond In The Sky ETD), ETD 9/19
Lauren Houseknecht and Kyra (Carolina Golden Kyra McCrae ETD), ETD 9/19
Andrea Schafer and Odin (Odin von Golden ETD), ETD 9/19
Sarah Knight and Rylee (TDCH Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze ETD), ETD 8/19
Al Borland and Olive (Kyons Go Olive Go ETD), ETD 7/19
Mary Ellen Cicci and Oliver (Goldenroos Oliver ETD), ETD 7/19
Pam Heidrich and Gracie (Gracie Heidrich ETD), ETD 7/19
Lisa Diericks & Joel Lewis and Milo (Milo Lewis ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Myra and Allie (), ETD 3/19
Amie & Dave Walsh and Honey (Honey Bear Walsh ETD), ETD 3/19
Briar Dunn and Bramble (TDCH Rubus Parvifolius ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Jam (Wildfire Pump Up The Jam ETD), ETD 2/19
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn ETD), ETD 2/19
Tera Jurrens and Ocean (TDCH SEDGI Freedom Paws Chasing Waves ETD), ETD 1/19
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Kova (TDCH Saturday Night Shared Electrons ETD), ETD 12/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Elf (Surf ‘N Turf Belvenie Winter Solstice SCN SIN SBN FDC BCAT CGC ETD), ETD 11/18
Roma McDonaugh and Quinn (Mighty Quinn’s Magic Journey ETD), ETD 10/18
Dale Hays and Goldie (TDCH Redog’s Goldie Hays ETD), ETD 9/18
Kristi Fiala and Cody (TDCH Doc Mar’s Mayan Wild West Cowboy CGC TDIA ETD), ETD 9/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Szeremet CTDI and Pirate (Brandegold Shiver Me Timbers ETD), ETD 8/18
Cindy McDonald CTDI and Chase (Sir AJ Chase ETD), ETD 8/18
Kerry Sugden and Secret (Jarysmystic Firefly ETD), ETD 7/18
Danielle Beddall and Freddie (Let’s Get Freddie To Rumble ETD), ETD 6/18
Susan Stacey and Hunter (TDCH Stacey’s Sir Hunts-A-Lot ETD), ETD 6/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham ETD), ETD 6/18
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), ETD 6/18
Nancy Steinbrecher and Saffron (Majestic Golden My Sunny Saffron ETD), ETD 5/18
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), ETD 5/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince ATD), ETD 3/18
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), ETD 12/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), ETD 12/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), ETD 11/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ETD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), ETD 10/17
Donna Lee and Brady (SDCH TDCH Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 9/17
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ETD), ETD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track ETD), ETD 9/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (TDCH Trotsky’s Athena ETD), ETD 8/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow ETD), ETD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), ETD 6/17
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ETD 2/17
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (TDCH Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), ETD 12/16
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 11/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (TDCH Charlie Lassiter), ETD 9/16
Linda Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff ETD), ETD 9/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (TDCH Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), ETD 8/16
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (TDCH Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), ETD 6/16
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (TDCH Adirondac Play Misty for Me), ETD 12/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi RN AX AXJ NF CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 9/15
Lesley Harris and Dillon (TDCH Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD UCD BN RA NA NAJ CGC ARCH ETD), ETD 9/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (TDCH CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL ETD), ETD 5/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ETD 4/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ETD 3/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville ETD), ETD 3/15
Helen Akines and Barlie (TDCH Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), ETD 2/15
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (TDCH Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams ETD), ETD 11/14
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ETD 7/13
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (TDCH Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), ETD 6/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ETD 4/13
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), ETD 12/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (TDCH Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ETD 12/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ETD 5/12

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (TDCH Bracadale Dark Angel ETD), ETD 12/11

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ETD), ETD 8/17

Great Dane

Kayla Baxter and Archer (TDCH Paquestone’s Light Up The Sky CGN RN ETD), ETD 9/19
Irina Maderych and Bright (Chroma Ignite the Light and Let It Shine ETD), ETD 9/19
Donita Ellis and Tess (Dellisdane’s White Magic CD GN BN RN BCAT CGC TKN ETD), ETD 5/19
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley PKD-T ETD), ETD 4/19
Renáta Pet fi and Garda (C.I.B. Ciara Garda Elegance Dog ETD), ETD 3/19
Napsugár Pillár and Luna (TDCH ), ETD 12/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Jade (Katcrew’s Emerald Isle ETD), ETD 10/18
Jane Hadfield and Lux (TDCH Notradane Beautiful Lux ETD), ETD 6/18
Sacha Packer and Gavin (TDCH Australian Champion Amasa The Gavinator (AI) ETD), ETD 5/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire ETD), ETD 3/18
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (Ali ETD), ETD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ETD), ETD 5/17

Great Pyrenees

Jana Chvatal and Abbie (Woolmarsh Xpert Advice ETD), ETD 4/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian ETD), ETD 12/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (TDCH Bear Bear ETD), ETD 9/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne ETD), ETD 7/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion ETD), ETD 5/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (TDCH Quinn of Portmeirion ETD), ETD 8/15

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega BCAT CGC TKI ETD ), ETD 9/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me ETD), ETD 3/18

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (Celco ETD), ETD 9/17
Jenna Symons and Ace (TDCH Ace ETD), ETD 6/16

Havanese

Chloe Budzinski and Magic (Magic ETD), ETD 5/20
Mette H. Larsen and Miki (TDCH Jabir’s Danés Ippolito ETD), ETD 3/20
Carol Thurlby and Coco (Talemaker’s Coco ETD), ETD 1/20
Lise Allard and Tao (Tao ETD), ETD 1/20
Carol Thurlby and Doozie (Talemaker’s Doozie ETD), ETD 12/19
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley ETD), ETD 10/19
Mary-Lou Mackie and Moxie (Talemaker’s Force of Character ETD), ETD 9/19
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN RN RA ETD), ETD 10/18
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN BN ETD), ETD 10/18
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does ETD), ETD 6/18
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Pixel (TDCH Justamere Capture The Moment ETD), ETD 5/18
Lois Warthe and Aliada (TDCH Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre ETD), ETD 3/18
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), ETD 11/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ETD), ETD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ETD 7/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), ETD 7/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Dancer (TDCH Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), ETD 5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ETD 5/17
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone ETD), ETD 8/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ETD 6/16
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ETD), ETD 6/16
Claire Paulson and Petey (TDCH Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), ETD 2/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), ETD 11/12

*Horse (Miniature)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH ETD), ETD 1/19
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (TDCH Flying Dust Ombre Rose ETD), ETD 11/15

Huntaway

Diana Scott and Chance (Chance ETD), ETD 2/20
Devon Stevens and Carter (Uptown Bark You Up ETD), ETD 12/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Leslie Ems-Walker and Vader (Pikatti’s Kappi ETD), ETD 5/20
Marie-Thérèse Mrusczok and Sara (TDCH Huldudals Sara ETD), ETD 1/20
Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus ETD), ETD 5/18
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), ETD 11/17
Linda Voss and Reykur (TDCH Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), ETD 7/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (TDCH Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), ETD 8/16
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (TDCH Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ETD 10/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (TDCH Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), ETD 3/14

Irish Red and White Setter

Dr. Dianne Turner and Ryder (Laurel Oak Ticket to Ride FDC TKA DN CGCU ETD), ETD 12/19

Irish Setter

Kathy Clark and Ryder (TDCH GrCH Rhuzara’s Ghost Rider CD ETD), ETD 5/20
Susan Pister and Guinness (CSATCH Captiva Pister Pride RE CGN ADC CRN CRNT OA OAJ NF ETD), ETD 4/20
Deborah Larson and Krispie (Klassi Krispie Kream ETD), ETD 1/20
Courtney Hayes and Guinness (TDCH Guinness Hayes ETD), ETD 1/20
Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted ETD), ETD 9/19
Joan Clancy and CARA (TDCH CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), ETD 8/17

Irish Terrier

Bridget Jones and Declan (Briar Rock’s Redhead Mayhem ETD), ETD 5/19
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ETD), ETD 7/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Lana Reid and Sullivan (Stanegate Sinatra ETD), ETD 2/20
Sara Pettersson and Iris (Aquatikus Strike Out ETD), ETD 8/19
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ETD 6/15

Italian Greyhound

Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (TDCH FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), ETD 10/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), ETD 9/17
Sid McBride and Amon (), ETD 10/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), ETD 9/16

Jack Russell Terrier

Nancy & Emily Hoffman and Skipper (Seadog Skipper ETD), ETD 5/20
Erin Hackney and Zuul (Only Zuul ETD), ETD 5/20
Jennifer Brunke and Jedi (Conquest Jedi ETD), ETD 4/20
Alice Owens and Bryn (Rhyddid Bryn ‘N’ Gone ETD), ETD 4/20
Sara McKinley and Taco (Gem Dandy Tako ETD), ETD 4/20
Meghan Rabon and Twister (Fleet Street Twister ETD), ETD 4/20
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey ETD), ETD 4/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Salty (TDCH ExBRH GChBAR SeaDog Salty Brine MGTG TRSi DD ED-J CCF2 ETD), ETD 3/20
Taylor Clanton and Moonshine (Moonshine The Star ETD), ETD 1/20
Lee-Ann Thomson ATDI and Freckles (Freckles of Leando ETD), ETD 1/20
Lana Reid and Rosie (Rosie ETD), ETD 1/20
Patricia Budrow and Sterling (TDCH Reynard’s Folly Sterling ETD), ETD 1/20
Jan Ewing and Larkin (River Bottom Larkin Louise ETD), ETD 1/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Squat (TDCH ChBRHs FDCh Squat Le Petiloo AADC AGDC EXJ-Br MSDC DDX MBAR MGTGs TRSi ED-J ETD), ETD 12/19
Jensen Tasker and Jin (Steadfast KYOJIN ETD), ETD 12/19
Lyn Ridley ATDI and Alice (), ETD 6/19
Sue McNulty and Izzy (Isabella Rossellini McNulty ETD), ETD 5/19
Anna Wrethorin and Frasse (Buskotten Sergeant Moss ETD), ETD 4/19
Deborah Smith and Tilly (), ETD 4/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Bailey (TDCH Baileys Gardening Delight ETD), ETD 3/19
Julia Sungaila-Needham and Moto (), ETD 2/19
Beth Yerrick and Rikki (Rikki Tikki Tavi ETD), ETD 9/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace ETD), ETD 8/18
Joarc Geelen and Rio (TDCH Basil Baggins Brush ETD), ETD 2/18
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), ETD 12/17
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Spade (TDCH GChBAR ChBRH DDACh Inseguire Ace o’Spades AADC SGDC AMDD BMDF MGTG TRSi FDX ETD), ETD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (TDCH Rebel ETD), ETD 10/17
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ETD 6/17
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (TDCH MBR Hit Reset to Play Again ETD), ETD 2/17
Lyn Ridley ATDI and George (TDCH ), ETD 2/17
Laura Breckheimer and REO (TDCH VERS-NATCH CATCH2 RATCH ARCHX REO Speed Waggin’ ETD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ETD), ETD 10/16
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ETD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (TDCH Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ETD 8/16
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (TDCH ), ETD 11/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (TDCH Talie Wally Woo), ETD 8/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC ETD), ETD 7/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ETD 5/15
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ETD 7/14
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ETD 7/12
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ETD 10/10

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might ETD), ETD 3/20
Natalie Spurrell and Allegro (TDCH Keesridge Allegro con Brio ETD), ETD 2/20
Lindsey Lewis and Camus (Clingmey’s Invincible Summer Camus ETD), ETD 2/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Ray (TDCH CH Blessed to Hope from Lavendermist Meadow ETD), ETD 11/19
Carol LeGars and Kilo (TDCH Smokee Ridges Priceless Parody ETD), ETD 3/19
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (TDCH Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse ETD), ETD 2/18
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ETD), ETD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ETD), ETD 4/17
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ATD), ETD 12/16
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ETD 9/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (TDCH Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ETD 2/16
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), ETD 12/13

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (TDCH Corraglen Bindi ETD), ETD 9/18

Kooikerhondje

Sarah Brown and Charlie (Foothills Charlie Brown ETD), ETD 9/19
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust ATD), ETD 12/17
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ETD 9/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (TDCH Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), ETD 11/15

Kuvasz

Julia Babecki and Starlite (Gypsy Wind Thundercracker ETD), ETD 11/18

Labrador Retriever

Aimee Graci and Sammy (Sammy ETD), ETD 6/20
Allison Litfin and Claire (Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call ETD), ETD 6/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Teal (Teal’s Pick Six ETD), ETD 6/20
Donna Cook and Rhyli (Weskeag Reflections of The Past ETD), ETD 6/20
Kimberley McAffer and Eevee (Makaila’s Gotta Catch Eevee ETD), ETD 6/20
Jillian Marquart and Bailey (TDCH Marquart’s Bailey ETD), ETD 5/20
Velma Ricketts and Mazie (Simply Amazing ETD), ETD 5/20
Michaela Fisher and Gauge (Crawford’s Twelve Gauge ETD), ETD 5/20
Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Puzzle (Puzzle ETD), ETD 5/20
Sarah Butt and Rosie (Classic Rosemary in Blue ETD), ETD 5/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Shiner (Lame Duck’s Shiner Black ETD), ETD 5/20
Melissa Herrmann and Morgan (Morgan Virgil ETD), ETD 5/20
Peter Davidson and Blue (TK Hot Blue Expect Great Things ETD), ETD 4/20
Maureen McEntee and Story (TDCH Startops Never Ending Story ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (Gunner ETD), ETD 4/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Quimby (Miss Quimby of Colorado ETD), ETD 4/20
Allyssa Hewitt and April (April Showers Bring May Flowers ETD), ETD 4/20
Sue Betts and Chuck (Ch. Castilleja’s Chuck Wagon AGXS AGXJS NPD CGN RI THDN ETD), ETD 3/20
Sandra-Marie Hrycko and Hope (TDCH Aile Bleue Hope CGN RE SD-Ssp ETD), ETD 2/20
Tracey Macpherson and Norm (Ch. MooseLake’s Blaze of Glory ETD), ETD 1/20
Colleen McClelland and Rose (Eromit’s Black Cherry Rose ETD), ETD 1/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Zoey ETD), ETD 1/20
Melanie Lunn and Amaretto (OTCh Everwood’s Mutiny on the Bounty RE AgXV AgXJV CGN ETD), ETD 1/20
Janessa McKenzie and Neeva (TDCH Neeva ETD), ETD 1/20
Dominique Noel and Pablo (), ETD 12/19
Lori Weltz and Cashew (TDCH Eromit’s Cashew Twist ETD), ETD 12/19
Rebecca Bosley and Thatcher (TDCH Bush Meadow Deep Run Presiding Judge ETD), ETD 12/19
Beth Grooms CTDI and Sam (TDCH Samantha’s Calm Before the Storm ETD), ETD 12/19
Barbara King and Harvey (Six Mile’s Canadian Twist ETD), ETD 12/19
Elena Bureynikova and Phoebe (TDCH Bureynikova’s Phoebe ETD), ETD 12/19
Michaela Fisher and Runa (ORT’S Little Sunshine Runa ETD), ETD 11/19
Lauren Wells and Lola (Lola Wells ETD), ETD 11/19
Steve Hyde and Bonnie (Erebus Bonnie and Hyde ETD), ETD 10/19
Heather Coiner CTDI and Pearl (TDCH Calypso’s Black Pearl ETD), ETD 9/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri ETD), ETD 8/19
Tabby Hart and Lindy (), ETD 8/19
Mary Eller and Beckett (Cherry Acre’s Mr. Beckett’s Ballad ETD), ETD 7/19
Heather Schneider and Gabby (TDCH Eromit’sTalk of the Town ETD), ETD 6/19
Linda Mckeegan and Jasper (Phoenix Pharm’s Jasper ETD), ETD 6/19
Bella Rowe and Charley (TDCH Charles Huckleberry Rowe ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Maxwell and Takoda (UR02 Triple Threat’s Imagine Takoda RI TKN ETD), ETD 4/19
Lynn Williamson and Abigail (Abigail Williamson ETD), ETD 3/19
Kristen Tarr and MacGyver (Rimfire & Mt. Hopes No Coincidence ETD), ETD 3/19
Linda Culliton and Emma (Mischief Makin’ Emma Rose ETD), ETD 2/19
Lori Weltz and Lily (TDCH Eromit’s Tiger Lily ETD), ETD 2/19
Jayne Meyer and Maverick (Annabar Maverick @Meyer ETD), ETD 1/19
Lynne Holmgren and Abby (), ETD 1/19
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily ETD), ETD 12/18
Jennifer Willms and Lizzy (Duname Orla Golden Princess ETD), ETD 12/18
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), ETD 11/18
Sarah Nichols and Chloe (Chloe ETD), ETD 11/18
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH Lilly of Clay Farm ETD), ETD 10/18
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (TDCH Daisy Mac Tucker II ETD), ETD 10/18
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH SDCH Scout of Clay Farm ETD), ETD 10/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings BN CGC TKA ETD), ETD 8/18
Vaughn Tait CTDI and Shyann (Shyann Huntin Shrooms at Kandrinwood ETD), ETD 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress ETD), ETD 5/18
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ETD), ETD 5/18
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (TDCH Torg’s Water on Stone CW-SD SD-S-SP ETD), ETD 3/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (TDCH Galody Handcuff Lightning ATD), ETD 2/18
Jo Laurens and Moye (TDCH Contender Covey at Galody ATD), ETD 2/18
Jodie Justice and Phury (Phury ETD), ETD 12/17
Cathy Miller and Holly (TDCH AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ETD), ETD 12/17
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), ETD 10/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), ETD 10/17
Andrew Bignell CTDI and Oscar (TDCH Oscar Bignell ETD), ETD 10/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (TDCH Dancing Tiny Tara ATD), ETD 9/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess CD TDU RE NAJ ETD), ETD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), ETD 8/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (TDCH Rakita’s Riley ETD), ETD 8/17
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ETD), ETD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), ETD 6/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), ETD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ETD 5/17
Kathryn Pate and Luna (TDCH Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), ETD 12/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), ETD 10/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ETD 10/16
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH Gibson XXXVI ETD), ETD 6/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), ETD 2/16
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (TDCH Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), ETD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (TDCH Go Big or Go Home), ETD 1/16
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ETD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ETD 11/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (TDCH Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln ETD), ETD 8/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (TDCH Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ETD 7/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ETD 5/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ETD 5/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (TDCH ), ETD 4/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (TDCH ), ETD 4/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (TDCH Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ETD 4/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (TDCH Faith Odessa Vitanovec ETD), ETD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (TDCH Sir Charles on Henrico), ETD 2/15
Marie Moy and Bubba (TDCH Bubba), ETD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (TDCH Miss Georgia Belle), ETD 11/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ETD 8/14
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), ETD 6/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist ETD), ETD 4/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ETD 4/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), ETD 2/14
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ETD 10/13
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ETD 5/13
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ETD 4/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ETD 12/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ETD 9/11
Sandra Guzzetti CTDI and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek CGC ETD), ETD 2/09

Lagotto Romagnolo

Caitlin Mclaughlin and Niamh (Karbeni Dara Niamh ETD), ETD 3/20
Pam Nashman CTDI and Splash (Dolce Vita King Looie Katz Splash ETD), ETD 10/18
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (TDCH IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), ETD 11/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (TDCH Suzaluca Lilly Larkin ETD), ETD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (TDCH Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ETD 2/16

Large Munsterlander

Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Jigsaw (Quilesta Just Captivating ETD), ETD 5/20

Leonberger

Sarah Hatton and Memphis (TDCH Lyndordream Simba ATD), ETD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark ETD), ETD 11/17

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Gigi (Mon Ami ‘n Joyslyn’s Wind Racer Gigi Villoresi ETD), ETD 10/19
Sue Ridgley and Coco (TDCH Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti CGC TKP ETD), ETD 12/15

Löwchen

Dennis Hiltz and Idgie (Musicbox Whistletop’s Bee Charming Idgie ETD), ETD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Keyz (Musicbox Take the Stage Piano Man ETD), ETD 5/18
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (TDCH BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), ETD 9/15

Lurcher

Jess Rainey and Nova (Novie Long Legs ETD), ETD 12/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Pea (TDCH Leebeardream Sweet Pea ETD), ETD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Minion (TDCH Leebeardream One In A Minion ETD), ETD 7/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), ETD 12/17
Jo Page and Rufus (), ETD 12/16
Ruth Sheller and Layla (TDCH Layla ETD), ETD 8/16
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (TDCH ), ETD 6/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ETD 9/16

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ETD 4/15

Maltese

Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (TDCH Nanuq ETD), ETD 1/20
Martha Tiller and Jonah (Crisandra Whale of a Big Deal ETD), ETD 9/18
Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner ETD), ETD 4/17
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ETD 5/16
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan BN, PCD, ETD), ETD 7/15
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (TDCH Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ETD 5/13

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Corey Titon and Denzel (TDCH Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic LN ETD), ETD 1/20
Yohko Katz and Ollie (Merit’s Dreamcatcher Sail CGC TKA ETD), ETD 1/19
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15

Markiesje

Marica Ljungholm and Meya (TDCH Joy ETD), ETD 3/20
Marica Ljungholm and Britta (TDCH Foske Lisa V D Wilde Vaart ETD), ETD 1/19

McNab

Katherine Hunter and Raven (Raven ETD), ETD 5/20
Kristina Hill and Willa (Willa ETD), ETD 3/20
Kirby McIlveen and Flash (TDCH Rockin’ KR Blue Flash Lightning CGCA TKP ETD), ETD 2/20
Kirby McIlveen and Torch (TDCH Rockin KR Red Raging Torch TKP DJ ETD), ETD 1/20

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl ETD), ETD 3/14

Miniature Pinscher

Joanne Chu-Fook and Figment (Ironman ETD), ETD 6/20
Nathalie Lorenz and Nita (Andeless Selenit ETD), ETD 10/19
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (TDCH Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), ETD 3/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (TDCH Carbonell’s Foster Reid ETD), ETD 3/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Java (), ETD 10/12

*Mixed Breed

Charlotte McElroy and Shadow (Shadow ETD), ETD 7/20
Alison Poulter and Jive (Jump and Jive ETD), ETD 6/20
Kelly Litchford and Sitka (RFK9 Eagle Of Guidance ETD), ETD 6/20
Laura Harper and Gabbie (Gabbie ETD), ETD 6/20
Lisa Seltmann and Freya (Seltmann’s Lady of the Lake ETD), ETD 6/20
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (Cookie ATD), ETD 6/20
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (Muffin ETD), ETD 6/20
Lauren Holloway and Kino (LN’L Manor Presents Kinobobeno ETD), ETD 6/20
Karin Coyne and Carl (Weskey’s Spirit of Adventure ETD), ETD 6/20
Karen Lee and Kipper (Kipper ETD), ETD 6/20
Irene Ng and Sierra (Sierra of Acacia ETD), ETD 6/20
Cassi Anderson and Dylan Alexander (Dylan Alexander ETD), ETD 6/20
Erin Stacks and Ginger (The Barkleys on Broadway Star CGC RATS URO1 CZ8B ETD), ETD 6/20
Jamie Elson and Koda Pop (Koda Pop ETD), ETD 6/20
Theresa Howe and PeeWee (Peewee H Howe ETD), ETD 6/20
Lisa Seltmann and Fizz (TDCH Seltmann’s Blueberry Fizz ETD), ETD 6/20
Rebecca Munson and Bucky (Bucket Brigade ETD), ETD 6/20
Jessie Deschamps and Tyson (Tyson ETD), ETD 6/20
Marie-Josee Blondin and Bailey (Bailey ETD), ETD 6/20
Gill Hannam and Bryn (Bryn Bach Melys ETD), ETD 6/20
Erica Martin and Psyclone (On Target’s All Wound Up ETD), ETD 6/20
Sophie Janavs and George (George G ETD), ETD 5/20
Marla Frankel and Bella (Bella Sage ETD), ETD 5/20
Stephanie Tomasky CTDI and Orly (Orly Borly Tomasky ETD), ETD 5/20
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelly Castle and Dixon (Shamesless Wee Winged Archer RA SCN SEN RATO TKP ETD), ETD 5/20
Rosemary Connolly and Amber (Amber Connolly ETD), ETD 5/20
Alex Kim and Riley (Riley Kim ETD), ETD 5/20
Cicy Guimond and Aurora (Aurora ETD), ETD 5/20
Cassidy Siewert and Zoe (Zoe ETD), ETD 5/20
Tonie Farace and Kimber (TDCH Kimber X ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelly Litchford and Sequel (Sequel To The Story ATD), ETD 5/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake ETD), ETD 5/20
Vanessa Desmarais and Josie (Almost There, Nowhere Near It ETD), ETD 5/20
Lina Hutchings and Aspen (Aspen Paige Hutchings ETD), ETD 5/20
Meila Ehnert and Baylee (Baylee Lola ETD), ETD 5/20
Joni Kaiser and Edge (Edge ETD), ETD 5/20
Amanda Willis and Lil' Bit (Lil’ Bit lll ETD), ETD 5/20
Polly Alexander and Finn (TDCH Goat Getter ETD), ETD 5/20
Annie Larouche and Kyra (Kyra ETD), ETD 5/20
Pauline Jackson CTDI and Bug (Bug ETD), ETD 5/20
Shannon McCooeye and Bruno (Bruno ETD), ETD 5/20
Natasha Cameron and Bella (Bella ETD), ETD 5/20
Roberta Elves and Andi (Andi ETD), ETD 5/20
Caitlin Smith and Lizzie (Lizzie ETD), ETD 5/20
Natasha Cameron and Tobias Roger (Tobias Roger ETD), ETD 5/20
Zoe Lehman CTDI and Cora (Cora ETD), ETD 5/20
Marsha Johnston and Emmie Johnston (Emmie Johnston ETD), ETD 5/20
Marsha Johnston and Sammie Johnston (Sammie Johnston ETD), ETD 5/20
Ciana Novello CTDI and Ranger (Monsieur Ranger Danger ETD), ETD 5/20
Julie Benson CTDI and River (River ETD), ETD 5/20
Reegan Rollings and Stella (TDCH Stellaluna ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC BN CD RM CAA DCAT AX OAJ CZ8B RATCHX4 TKP ETD), ETD 5/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Funk (Funk ETD), ETD 5/20
Zyra Chu and Kate (Kate Chu CGC CGCA ETD), ETD 5/20
Frederike Spyrka and Nala (TDCH Nala ETD), ETD 5/20
Laura Marczuk and Ria (Ria Ria Pumpkin Eater ETD), ETD 5/20
Nicole Pressburger and Madison (The Mad Patter ETD), ETD 5/20
Samantha Sanderson and Ren (Leebeardream The Dark Side ETD), ETD 5/20
Kathy OHearn and Vanish (Vanish ETD), ETD 5/20
Lori Yarrow and Frida (Frida ETD), ETD 5/20
Katie Streeter and Anna (TDCH Let’s Go Bananas ETD), ETD 5/20
Bailey Krause-Kaglea and Dally (TDCH Dally ETD), ETD 5/20
Rhiannon Gorin and Rosie (Rosie Bella ETD), ETD 5/20
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans ETD), ETD 5/20
Caitlin Eldridge and Kraken (Release the Kraken ETD), ETD 4/20
Ann Lee and Izzy (Izzy Wizzy Woo ETD), ETD 4/20
Liana Merrell and Luna (Luna ETD), ETD 4/20
Julie James CTDI and Barnaby (Barnaby ETD), ETD 4/20
Di Randall and Genki (Genki ETD), ETD 4/20
Rebecca Cipra and Xena (Xena ETD), ETD 4/20
Anne Proctor and Chota (TDCH Rangeview Chota at Morada CGCB RN ETD), ETD 4/20
Nicki Klevering and Trix (TDCH SDCH Trix ETD), ETD 4/20
Meredith Moulton and Poppy (Papaver PadThai of Slumberland ETD), ETD 4/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Mason (Mason The Bull ETD), ETD 4/20
Lorene Voskinarian and Ella (Cinderella’s Falls Creek Pumpkin ETD), ETD 4/20
Katie Dable and Heidi (Heidi Flies High ETD), ETD 4/20
Emma Lambert and Layloo (Layloo ETD), ETD 4/20
Stephanie Pratley and Wibble (Wibbly Or Won’t He ETD), ETD 4/20
Leslie Morris and Perse (TDCH Perephone of Sheldon ETD), ETD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Brady (Brady ITD), ETD 4/20
Christina Jones and Chloe (TDCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean ETD), ETD 4/20
Carol Ann Foster and Max (TDCH Max ETD), ETD 4/20
Marg Wolfram and Dali (Dali ETD), ETD 4/20
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Charlie (Lord Charleston Chewmontesquieu ETD), ETD 4/20
Sonia Calvert CTDI and Sputnik (Sputnik ETD), ETD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Yoki (Native Dance at Oenoke ETD), ETD 4/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Cora (Cora ETD), ETD 4/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Bella (Bella ETD), ETD 4/20
Emily Mathews ATDI and Ryder (Ryder ETD), ETD 4/20
Jodie Darvill and Noodle (Noodle ETD), ETD 4/20
Kat Edrington and Cipher (Splashbacks Encryption Enabled ETD), ETD 4/20
Alexis Larson and Indygo (Indygo ETD), ETD 4/20
Michelle Larson and Scarlet (Scarlet ETD), ETD 4/20
Marian Holman and Chai (Chai Tasting the Dark Side ETD), ETD 4/20
Juliet Hitchins CTDI and Seren (Seren ETD), ETD 4/20
Emily Charbonneau CTDI and Juno (TDCH Juno ETD), ETD 4/20
Kaitlyn Graham and Blue (Blue You away ETD), ETD 4/20
Carla Wiltshire ATDI and Logan (Logan ETD), ETD 4/20
Jenny Edwards and Wych (Wykid Wych ETD), ETD 4/20
Bobbie Rash and Pyper (Pyper ETD), ETD 4/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Radar (Radar Brown Rescued ETD), ETD 4/20
Louise Mclaughlin and Nemo (Nemo ETD), ETD 4/20
Mary Gee and Vista (Vista ETD), ETD 4/20
Mary Gee and Piper (TDCH Piper ETD), ETD 4/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Jack (TDCH Jack ETD), ETD 4/20
Louise Jamieson and Riggy (Gotta Spotta Dog Fish AD JDX ETD), ETD 4/20
Vicki Hinton and George (TDCH George ETD), ETD 4/20
Vicki Hinton and Henry (Henry ETD), ETD 4/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Techno (TDCH Techno ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Geis and Zetes (TDCH Zetes ETD), ETD 4/20
Mckinley Dick CTDI and Simon (Simon’s Second Chance ETD), ETD 4/20
Anne Smith and Mochi (TDCH Mochi ETD), ETD 4/20
Hannah Hope and Rollo (Rollo Curd ETD), ETD 4/20
Georgia Hatton and Hoddy (Upsy Daisy Here We Go ETD), ETD 4/20
Élise Lacroix and Flavie (TDCH Flavie ETD), ETD 4/20
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Stark (Quibell’s Winter is Coming ETD), ETD 4/20
Elyse Henning and Luna (A Wallet Named Luna ETD), ETD 4/20
Linda Lemmens and Nash (Nash Bridges Towards Success ETD), ETD 4/20
Hannah Kinnie and Lucy (Lucy ETD), ETD 3/20
Katie Bednarz and Atlas (Impulsive At Last ETD), ETD 3/20
Hélène Desbiens and Cliff (Cliff ETD), ETD 3/20
Asha Sandhu and Stanley (Northbound Tempting Times ETD), ETD 3/20
Merran Kavanagh and Benson (Benson ITD), ETD 3/20
Jo Weiss and Sophie (Sophie ETD), ETD 3/20
Ginger Morrison-Johnston and Frankie (Frankie ETD), ETD 3/20
Trysor M. Daly and Monkey (Monkey ETD), ETD 3/20
Nancy Trus CTDI and Solace (Solace ETD), ETD 3/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Alfie (TDCH Alfie ETD), ETD 3/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro ETD), ETD 3/20
Jesse Wong and Georgie (Georgie Wong ETD), ETD 3/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH Kody ETD), ETD 3/20
Katie Bednarz and Logan (Logan MMXVIII ETD), ETD 3/20
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner) ETD), ETD 3/20
Marie-Anne Faissler ATDI and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly CGC ETD), ETD 3/20
Erin Murrin and Tori (Sweet Victorian Rose ETD), ETD 3/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Stella (Stella ETD), ETD 3/20
Mandi Elgey and Todd (Todd ETD), ETD 2/20
Joan Dedora and Chewie (Chewie ETD), ETD 2/20
Brittany Tyler and Toph (Toph BeiFong Tyler ETD), ETD 2/20
Lisa Lobb and Lexi (Lexi ETD), ETD 2/20
Sarah Van Renselaar CTDI and Zero (TDCH Weskeys Zero to Sixty ETD), ETD 2/20
Nadine Roussel and Gaby (Gaby ETD), ETD 2/20
Audrée Lavertu and Enzo (Enzo ETD), ETD 2/20
Sandra Hovey and Jade (Jade ETD), ETD 2/20
Bonnie Wright and Sophie (Sophie ETD), ETD 1/20
Sara Macpherson CTDI and Jasper (TDCH Jasper the Unbrave ETD), ETD 1/20
Kim Mobley and Koby (AKA Puppy Einstein ETD), ETD 1/20
Stephanie De Los Santos and Oliver (The Twinkle in My Eye ETD), ETD 1/20
Natas Valinskas and Rudy (Rudy ETD), ETD 1/20
Ashley Hance and Hammer (Ultimate Mjolnir Thors Hammer Power ETD), ETD 1/20
Arianne Arseneault and Polka (TDCH Polka ETD), ETD 1/20
Emily Cheyne CTDI and Knox (Knox ETD), ETD 1/20
Carol Green and Jack (Jack ETD), ETD 1/20
Tammy Hanstead CTDI and Elsie (TDCH Elsa Marie You Are My Sunshine ETD), ETD 1/20
Éric Paré and Angie (Angie ETD), ETD 1/20
Ruth Sheller and Piper (Piper ETD), ETD 1/20
Nadette Schermann and Georgie (Georgie ETD), ETD 1/20
Chelsea Du Jardin CTDI and Knox (TDCH Good as Gold Knox ETD), ETD 1/20
Maia Perez and Tilney (Mr. W.P Tilney ETD), ETD 1/20
Diane Rockburn and Cash (The Littlest Hobo ETD), ETD 1/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Fidji (Fidji ETD), ETD 1/20
Stephanie Penwarden and Mia (), ETD 1/20
Isabelle Atkins and Benjamin (), ETD 12/19
Elizabeth Brooks and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor ETD), ETD 12/19
Marjory Bird and Zeus (TDCH Zeus ETD), ETD 12/19
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist ETD), ETD 12/19
Amanda Jones and Punk (Brilliant’s Iggy Pop ETD), ETD 12/19
Kimberly Kolar O'Brien and Mona (), ETD 12/19
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds ETD), ETD 12/19
Sarah Jenny Magnan CTDI and Cinder (), ETD 12/19
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace ETD), ETD 12/19
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), ETD 12/19
Rie Robertson and ABI (ABILEEN ETD), ETD 12/19
Wendy Down and Nalli (Nalligijuajuq ETD), ETD 12/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Ella (Ella Bella of Frella ETD), ETD 12/19
Kristen Gates and Camo (Camoflauged Perfection ETD), ETD 12/19
Barbara Lloyd and Dori Time (Dori Time ETD), ETD 11/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc ETD), ETD 11/19
Andrea Harrison and Sally (DeVareharri’s Sally ETD), ETD 11/19
Ryan & Kristen Vallieu and Kaylee (Kaylee Vallieu ETD), ETD 11/19
Kimberly Davies and Bryn (), ETD 11/19
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold ETD), ETD 11/19
Louise Andrews and Blink (), ETD 11/19
Jen Suekawa and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ETD), ETD 11/19
Jennifer Wyllie and Emma (TDCH Emma in the Wild ETD), ETD 11/19
Amber Wetzel & Andrew Mackanin and Harley (), ETD 11/19
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Serena (Dykstra’s Little Serena ETD), ETD 11/19
Karen Ashorn and Lacey (Ashorn’s Lacey ETD), ETD 11/19
Tina Fanetti and Dug (Lord Dug MacDoogall of Barkbottom ETD), ETD 10/19
Gretchen Meyer and Sugar (TDCH Sugar ETD), ETD 10/19
Elaine Loranz and Arthur (), ETD 10/19
Angela & Sophia Bata and Copper (Wacha Got Now ETD), ETD 10/19
Linda Phillips and Connie (Mitochondria Phillips ETD), ETD 10/19
Emily Garland CTDI and Zoidberg (Zoidberg ETD), ETD 10/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Anzhel (Anzhel Goldston ETD), ETD 10/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Tovjah (Tovjah Goldston ETD), ETD 10/19
Sonia Catherall and Harry (TDCH Harry ETD), ETD 10/19
Debra Ashworth and Dolly (), ETD 10/19
Sarah Newlin CTDI and Maya (TDCH Maya ETD), ETD 9/19
Drew Van Roekel and Murphy (TDCH Murphy Van Roekel ETD), ETD 9/19
Carol Michaud and Hachi (Hachiko Michaud ETD), ETD 9/19
Tammy Stillwater and Chippy (Mighty Chips Ahoy Little Treasure RN ETD), ETD 9/19
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), ETD 9/19
Sharon Grant CTDI and Journey (TDCH The Incredible Journey ETD), ETD 9/19
Sarah Burkett and Annie (TDCH Annie ETD), ETD 8/19
Marissa Dziewior and Kinsey (), ETD 8/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Moby (A Dog’s Journey to the Sea ETD), ETD 8/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( ETD), ETD 8/19
Bonnie Hirst and Benjamin (), ETD 8/19
Martha Podyma and Jazzy (TDCH Jasmine CGC ETD), ETD 7/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Cookie (Cookie ETD), ETD 7/19
David Longseth CTDI and Nikki! (TDCH Nikki! ETD), ETD 7/19
Wendie Schneider and Fizz (Wodan’s Kir Royale ETD), ETD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Why (Why Me Why Now Why Not ETD), ETD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Spec (Captain Spectacular ITD), ETD 7/19
Siny Tsang and Nomial (), ETD 7/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Luna (Luna Baluna ETD), ETD 7/19
Lisa King CTDI and Megan (King’s Margarita ETD), ETD 7/19
Joyce Molter and Louie (Louie Molter ETD), ETD 6/19
Kelly Vacca and Gracie (Gracie Vacca ETD), ETD 6/19
Linlin Cao and Niko (Niko ETD), ETD 6/19
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), ETD 6/19
Christie Bahena CTDI and Monster (Monster ETD), ETD 5/19
Sammy Mar and Marley (Sammy Mar ETD), ETD 5/19
Samantha Cunha and Cannoli (TDCH Cannoli ETD), ETD 5/19
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), ETD 5/19
Christina Konkler and Roxie (), ETD 5/19
Anne Mann and Echo (Echomann ETD), ETD 5/19
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (Gigi of Spirit Kennels ETD), ETD 5/19
Bekki Ow-Arhus and Brigetta (), ETD 5/19
Mary Johnson and Ben (Sirius Bellini ETD), ETD 5/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune ETD), ETD 5/19
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), ETD 5/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH Loki ETD), ETD 5/19
Dana Symons and Copper (TDCH Copernicus Faramir Symons ETD), ETD 4/19
Jovana Reisert and Lemon (), ETD 4/19
Ellen Rak and Cider (TDCH Cider Rakova Dunlap ETD), ETD 4/19
Ann Wasko and McGee (), ETD 4/19
Shanie Grant and Hugo (), ETD 4/19
Carol Lynch and Harry (TDCH Harry ETD), ETD 3/19
Emma Thorsell and Molly (TDCH ), ETD 3/19
Ashley Watkins CTDI and Sky (TDCH Sky ETD), ETD 3/19
Jenny Mohn and Rosy (Rosy Pup ETD), ETD 3/19
Ali Imel CTDI and Blossom (TDCH Blossom Imel ETD), ETD 3/19
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi ETD), ETD 3/19
William Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ETD), ETD 2/19
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination ETD), ETD 2/19
Margaret Hendershot and Natasha (TDCH Louie’s Make Way for a Villain ETD), ETD 2/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back ETD), ETD 2/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini ETD), ETD 2/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister ETD), ETD 2/19
Sophie Amphlett CTDI and Bentley (), ETD 2/19
Paula Smith and Eli (Eli Smith ETD), ETD 2/19
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (TDCH Hendershot’s Message From My Past ETD), ETD 2/19
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (TDCH Kinny ETD), ETD 1/19
Sarah Shapiro-Ward CTDI and Percy (TDCH ), ETD 1/19
Corinne Andersen and Vision (TDCH OB’s Seeing is Believing ATD), ETD 1/19
Kelly Dean CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy ETD), ETD 1/19
Julia Schwark CTDI and Rikki (TDCH Miss Rikki ETD), ETD 1/19
Tracey Hopper and Vali (Springsett The Doctor ETD), ETD 1/19
Stephanie Leese and Flip (TDCH Leebeardream Chosen By Pea ETD), ETD 12/18
Terry Henning and Daisy (Daisy Jean ETD), ETD 12/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (Sammy ETD), ETD 12/18
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus ETD), ETD 12/18
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Wrigley (Tellalian’s Wiggly Wrigley ETD), ETD 12/18
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo ETD), ETD 12/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 12/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup Pup CGC ETD), ETD 12/18
Karen Smith and Alfie (Alfie RA ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Tran and Mila (Mila Tran ETD), ETD 11/18
Jillian Brooks CTDI and Marley (), ETD 11/18
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), ETD 11/18
Jodi Jarvis-Therrian CTDI and Odin (TDCH Odin Jack Jarvis ETD), ETD 11/18
Ellie Cole and Auggie (August Rose Above the Rest ETD), ETD 11/18
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), ETD 11/18
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), ETD 11/18
Mindy Miller and Scamp (), ETD 11/18
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Shelby (TDCH Shelby ETD), ETD 10/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr ETD), ETD 10/18
Ellen Petrick and Tazza (TDCH Tazza Barking Spiders ETD), ETD 10/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (TDCH Beans ETD), ETD 10/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge ETD), ETD 10/18
Amy Tombling and Zeus (Zeus BAAD AAD ETD), ETD 9/18
April Sauve CTDI and Nymera (Nymera ETD), ETD 9/18
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris ETD), ETD 9/18
Jamie Blake and Tink (TDCH ), ETD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Giggle (Sure Shots Comic Effect ETD), ETD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Lexie (), ETD 9/18
Maria Alderfer CTDI and Sparkles (), ETD 9/18
Tara Tower and Chevy (), ETD 9/18
Cheyanne Mijo and Dogmeat (Legend of the Wastes ETD), ETD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Crosley (), ETD 9/18
Lisa Hasebe and Barkley (), ETD 8/18
Jerica Greenhalgh and Nova (TDCH Nova ETD), ETD 8/18
Julie Frund and Popper (Sir Popper CGC ETD), ETD 8/18
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ETD), ETD 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie (Kassandra Respecki ETD), ETD 8/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Valerie Kaetzer and Renly (Lord Renly Norris Kaetzer ETD), ETD 8/18
Jerica Greenhalgh and Marley (TDCH Marley ETD), ETD 8/18
Paige Delfino CTDI and Buddha (The Enlitened One ETD), ETD 8/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore ETD), ETD 8/18
Rachel Sutton and Wookiee (TDCH Wookiee’s Favorite Things ETD), ETD 8/18
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Einstein Whitlow ETD), ETD 8/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ETD), ETD 7/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ETD), ETD 7/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix ETD), ETD 6/18
Sandy Baird and Spree (Meant to Be ETD), ETD 6/18
Katie Dable and Lexi (Lexi Go Round ETD), ETD 6/18
Lauren LeDoux and Ravi (Rolliepollieravioli ETD), ETD 6/18
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Sheba (TDCH Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owlsperch ETD), ETD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan CTDI and Mono (Monochrome Mischief ETD), ETD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan CTDI and Tink (Tinkabell Magic Mischief ETD), ETD 6/18
Sophie Nannestad and Pip (), ETD 6/18
Rosalind Walkington and Fletcher (TDCH CGCG TCQ RAE1 ETD), ETD 5/18
Julie Hussar and Molly (Hussar’s Miss Molly ETD), ETD 5/18
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (TDCH ), ETD 5/18
Susan Staffeld ATDI and Carmen (TDCH Mac’s Forbidden Love RN CGC ETD), ETD 5/18
Jessianne Page CTDI and Dakota (TDCH Dakota Lopez ETD), ETD 5/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie ETD), ETD 5/18
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ETD), ETD 5/18
Sacha Packer and Little Man (TDCH ), ETD 5/18
Amy Blower and Oakley (), ETD 5/18
Heidi Olivier and Zeta (TDCH ), ETD 4/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts ETD), ETD 4/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly ETD), ETD 4/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), ETD 3/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (TDCH Charlotte ETD), ETD 3/18
Joanne Knowles CTDI and Fender (Fender ETD), ETD 3/18
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko ATD), ETD 3/18
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (TDCH Rumpelstiltskin ETD), ETD 3/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears ATD), ETD 3/18
Allie Fekete and Dogtor (The Dogtor ETD), ETD 3/18
Darren and Peppa (), ETD 3/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (TDCH ), ETD 3/18
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin ATD), ETD 3/18
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ETD), ETD 2/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Roy (Roy Knowles ETD), ETD 2/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey ATD), ETD 2/18
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ETD 2/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ETD), ETD 2/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust ETD), ETD 2/18
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (TDCH ), ETD 2/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), ETD 2/18
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince ATD), ETD 1/18
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (TDCH Higgz Frozen Princess ATD), ETD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper ETD), ETD 1/18
Karla Barton CTDI and Liam (TDCH Liam “Demon” ETD), ETD 1/18
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint ETD), ETD 1/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( ETD), ETD 1/18
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (TDCH ), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (TDCH Bea ETD), ETD 12/17
Danny Terry and Holly (TDCH DMT’s Christmas in Dixie ETD), ETD 12/17
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Dusty (Dusty ETD), ETD 12/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ETD), ETD 12/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (Apollo ETD), ETD 12/17
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), ETD 12/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (TDCH Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ETD), ETD 12/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (Pickett ETD), ETD 12/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (TDCH River Dubnicka CGCA ETD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Lueck CTDI and Branson (TDCH Branson O’Brien ETD), ETD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ETD), ETD 11/17
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), ETD 11/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero ETD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Smith CTDI and Mesa (), ETD 11/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), ETD 11/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), ETD 11/17
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ETD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right ETD), ETD 11/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (TDCH How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (TDCH Thunder from Down Under CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Grace Nogan ATDI and Bonnie (TDCH Bonnie of Day Farm ETD), ETD 10/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (TDCH Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ATD), ETD 10/17
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ETD 10/17
Cassie Zydek and Kane (TDCH Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ETD 10/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte RL1 ETD), ETD 10/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (TDCH Millie ETD), ETD 10/17
Ashley Triffo ATDI and Nova (), ETD 10/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (TDCH ), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), ETD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), ETD 9/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), ETD 9/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), ETD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ETD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails ETD), ETD 9/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie Profenna ETD), ETD 9/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), ETD 9/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn Star (Wynn Stars White Lighting ), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ETD 8/17
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ETD 8/17
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (TDCH Wrigley Blaker ETD), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH ), ETD 8/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (TDCH ), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers ETD), ETD 8/17
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), ETD 8/17
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (TDCH ), ETD 7/17
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), ETD 7/17
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (TDCH YOGI XXXII ETD), ETD 7/17
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog ATD), ETD 7/17
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo ETD), ETD 7/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), ETD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ETD), ETD 6/17
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( ETD), ETD 6/17
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ETD 6/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Rift (TDCH ), ETD 6/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (TDCH The Fuzz CGN RL1 ETD), ETD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (TDCH Rub A Dub Tub ETD), ETD 6/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (TDCH Cali Hahn ETD), ETD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ETD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ETD), ETD 5/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), ETD 5/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), ETD 5/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Snookie (), ETD 5/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Milo (), ETD 4/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (TDCH Callie Kraftchisin ETD), ETD 4/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), ETD 4/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (TDCH Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ETD), ETD 4/17
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), ETD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ETD), ETD 4/17
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (TDCH Buzz Aldrin Lightyear Whitehead ETD), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ETD 3/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), ETD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ETD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ETD 3/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (TDCH Chupacabra in Cute Boots ETD), ETD 2/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (TDCH Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ETD), ETD 2/17
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), ETD 2/17
Tina Sawicki and Piper (TDCH ), ETD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ETD 2/17
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ETD), ETD 1/17
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ETD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ETD 12/16
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ETD 12/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ETD 10/16
Gina Burger and Brody (TDCH Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ETD), ETD 10/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ETD 10/16
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ETD 10/16
Paula King and Rose (TDCH ), ETD 9/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ETD 7/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ETD 6/16
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae ETD), ETD 5/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ETD 5/16
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ETD 5/16
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ETD 5/16
Amber Oliver Aquart CTDI and Tucker (Tucker the BC ETD), ETD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley ETD), ETD 4/16
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ETD 4/16
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), ETD 3/16
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Fetch! (TDCH Fetch! CGC RATI RATN ETD), ETD 3/16
Mary Green and Augie (TDCH Augie VIII ETD), ETD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ETD 3/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (Ice ETD), ETD 2/16
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge ETD), ETD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ETD 1/16
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ETD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (TDCH Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), ETD 1/16
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette ETD), ETD 1/16
Helen Byrne and Nellie (TDCH Nellie ETD), ETD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ETD 1/16
Cari Coston CTDI and Jace (Jace ETD), ETD 1/16
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ETD 1/16
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ETD 1/16
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (TDCH ), ETD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (TDCH ), ETD 12/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ETD 12/15
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ETD 11/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ETD 11/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey ETD), ETD 11/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (Pepper ETD), ETD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (TDCH Lina ETD), ETD 11/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper ETD), ETD 10/15
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ETD 10/15
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (TDCH ), ETD 9/15
Judy Girard and Tango (TDCH Kentucky Tango), ETD 9/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (TDCH ), ETD 9/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), ETD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ETD 7/15
Dia Bates and William (TDCH Mr Blue Sky), ETD 7/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ETD), ETD 7/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ETD 6/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ETD 6/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ETD 6/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (TDCH Trudy), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets ETD), ETD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ETD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (TDCH Puck ETD), ETD 5/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ETD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ETD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (Dexter ETD), ETD 5/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ETD 4/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey ETD), ETD 4/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ETD 4/15
Joni Grant and Tinker (TDCH ), ETD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ETD 4/15
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly ETD), ETD 3/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ETD 3/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (TDCH Buechler-Furey Raven), ETD 3/15
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ETD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns ETD), ETD 3/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ETD 3/15
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (Candy ETD), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ETD 3/15
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May ETD), ETD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas ETD), ETD 2/15
Linda Scannell and Annie (TDCH Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), ETD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ETD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (TDCH Layla Montague), ETD 1/15
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ETD 12/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ETD 12/14
Dana Harris and Jade (TDCH Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA ETD), ETD 11/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (TDCH Rufus Bassett), ETD 11/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ETD 10/14
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ETD 10/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford ETD), ETD 9/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (TDCH ), ETD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ETD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (TDCH McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ETD 8/14
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ETD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (TDCH ), ETD 7/14
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (TDCH Hoosier Magoo), ETD 6/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ETD 5/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ETD 3/14
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (TDCH Dustin Alexander Lane), ETD 7/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (TDCH Simon “Spike” Murray ETD), ETD 2/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (TDCH Marlee ETD), ETD 1/13
Beren Garrity and Ransom (TDCH ), ETD 1/13
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle ETD), ETD 12/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ETD 11/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), ETD 4/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (TDCH Zelda), ETD 1/12
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (Tria ETD), ETD 12/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ETD 10/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ETD 2/11
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ETD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ETD 9/10
Katy Olson and Koda (Kodiak Bear ETD), ETD /

Mudi

Elizabeth Baribault and Macsen (Czodavirag Pajkos ETD), ETD 6/20
Renata Lendvai and Szotyi (McPotter’s Creek’s Kapor ETD), ETD 11/19
Lynda Koserski and Zwack (TDCH Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), ETD 4/17

Newfoundland

Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe ETD), ETD 6/20
Sam Roberts and Lemmy (Lemmy ETD), ETD 5/20
Michelle Meandro and Neeji (Nadira D’Elsa ETD), ETD 5/20
Nina Clare and Tesla (TDCH Kivisilman Yleisurheilija ETD), ETD 4/20
Martine Bellemare and Aby (Aby ETD), ETD 3/20
Chantal Nault and Solo (TDCH Can CH Longship’s Destined to be Unique CD WRD CGN ETD), ETD 12/19
Peggy Pack and River (Dreamkeepers Afloat in the River CGC WD TDN ETD), ETD 5/19
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock ETD), ETD 2/19
Dean Edwards and Morgan (Am VN Ch Can UNX GCH Nautica’s Not A Secret Anymore CDX WRDX DDX BDD3 BDDX2 RE CGN Thd Am CD WRDX DDX3 TDD CGC ThDN TKA ETD), ETD 12/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (TDCH Numa’s Sirius Whimsy ETD), ETD 6/18
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon BN RI TKA CGCA ETD), ETD 5/18
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ETD 11/11

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (TDCH Jorund Kinzi ETD), ETD 6/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (TDCH Trollheimen Cara Finna ETD), ETD 6/17
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), ETD 4/17
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), ETD 4/17

Norwegian Elkhound

Elisha Byron and Maya (Maya ETD), ETD 5/20

Norwich Terrier

Amy Tombling and Vixen (Aust. Ch. Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth ETD), ETD 6/20
Amy Tombling and Rupert (Aust. Ch. Neut. Ch. Wynterra First Edition SE ETD), ETD 6/20
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Ripley (TDCH Norowic Lady Of Lorien ATD), ETD 1/19
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (TDCH Tebrun Chocolate Muffin ETD), ETD 6/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (TDCH Tebrun Favour ETD), ETD 1/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (TDCH Tebrun Timothy ETD), ETD 10/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Merica Fuard and Smooshie Kyo-Kyo (Tollelkin Bay of Ice ETD), ETD 6/20
Glenna MacLeod and Garnet (Ch Roaneden’s Rare Gem CD TD RE CGN DJ ETD), ETD 6/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Vixy (Rustydog’s Vixy at RC Tollers RN ETD), ETD 6/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Boomerang (CH Kare’s Boomerang RC Tollers RA WC PCD ETD), ETD 6/20
Ailene Warner and Sydney (Pikkinokka’s Ahoy Sydney ETD), ETD 6/20
Rachel Bradley and Jasper (Katyra These Foolish Things For Ruddyduck ETD), ETD 6/20
Sophie Hughes and Gem (Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot ETD), ETD 6/20
Caitlan McGill and Remington (Ardbrae’s Little Shotgun ETD), ETD 5/20
Sarah Bergeron and Pumpkin (Redzone’s Show me the Money CDX WC ETD), ETD 5/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Ruby (CH RC Toller’s Red Ruby PCD RA WC TKS ETD), ETD 5/20
Caitlan McGill and Lexi (Daintree’s Lil Queen ETD), ETD 5/20
Diane Mac Kay and Filou (Nothwest Filou ETD), ETD 5/20
Vivika Ryan and Rowan (CH Seaterrace’s Mr Bean CD RN TD CGN ETD), ETD 5/20
Sandy Franceschini and Lewis (TDCH CH Seaterrace Hallow’ Jack-O ETD), ETD 5/20
Rochelle Kurth and Noble (TDCH Hawks Nest Divine Providence ETD), ETD 4/20
Kathryn Wilson and Daisy (AKC CH FoxBrooke’s Eau So Fresh CGC TKN NSDTR ETD), ETD 4/20
Chris Chromy and Nessie (Kelticfox Loch Nesd Monster ETD), ETD 3/20
Chris Chromy and Cohen (Foxgrove on a Wire ETD), ETD 2/20
Manon Poirier and Sulley (Redzone’s Just Buzz Me Sulley ETD), ETD 1/20
Olivia Stephenson and Theo (TDCH Ch Seaterrace Theo’dorable Lennon ETD), ETD 1/20
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CD RN MX AXJ CGC TKI ETD), ETD 7/19
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet ETD), ETD 6/19
Sandra Rivas and Charlie (TDCH Gambit Doglefox ETD), ETD 5/19
Maria Adams and Penny (Tollwest Holly Jolly Christmas ETD), ETD 9/18
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD ETD), ETD 4/17
Lisa Porter CTDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox ETD), ETD 8/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom ETD), ETD 4/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy ETD), ETD 3/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (TDCH Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ETD 10/14
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys ETD), ETD 2/12

Old English Sheepdog

Sally Hoyle and Mackenzie (Two Moms’ Mighty MAC of Fenwick ETD), ETD 5/20
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt ETD), ETD 5/19
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (TDCH ), ETD 6/17
Jaclin Dunne and Polly (TDCH Polly Wolly ETD), ETD 6/17
Dana Stafford and Piper (TDCH Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ETD 7/15

Olde English Bulldogge

Bethany Keske and Buster (), ETD 10/19
Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), ETD 10/17

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ETD 6/13

Papillon

Sue Iggulden and Ka-Ching (Belladonna A Bling Ka-Ching ETD), ETD 6/20
Jessica Budd-Whitbread and Jasper (Rockalily’s Diamond in the Ruff ETD), ETD 6/20
Gwen Ruddick and Al-Vinn (TDCH GCh Sunoka’s Al-Vinn’s Red and Ready ETD), ETD 6/20
Gwen Ruddick and Angus (TDCH Tollegend Celtic Tradition II ETD), ETD 6/20
Linda Krochak and Gus (Gus ETD), ETD 5/20
Margaret Henigman and Fleur (TDCH Ch Littlewing’s Satin Flower CD ETD), ETD 5/20
Wendy Wallace and Harris (Prestwicks White Sands of Harris TDN SD-A ETD), ETD 5/20
JoAnne McLeod and Cash (OTCH TCH SDDA CH Arbeitsheim Man in Black RM CGN SDO RI CDT2 ETD), ETD 5/20
Wendy Wallace and Journey (CH Castel’s Ex Pistol CD RN SN ETD), ETD 5/20
Leslie Ems-Walker and Twitch (Twitch ETD), ETD 5/20
Jo Anne Sukut and Ryder (Prestwicks You Rock My World CGN RI CDX RAE2 CDI CDTN2 RM CRN NS ETD), ETD 5/20
Penny Norem and Vinnie (Marron’s Piano Man ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Sanders and Quasi(modo) (TDCH AGMCH2 Topflite Rings My Bell SHDGMCh MXP AGSCX JTX CGN ETD), ETD 4/20
Kristina McKown and Luffy (Luffy ETD), ETD 4/20
Wendy Wallace and Rumor (TDCH SDDA-CH OTCH Can CH Arkeno’s This Rounds on You UD RM AGI RATN ETD), ETD 4/20
Penny Norem and Ditto (Tollegend Bizzie Signal ETD), ETD 3/20
Kira Clarke and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony ETD), ETD 3/20
Brenda Benedetto and Sparkle (Littlewings Shooting Star ETD), ETD 1/20
Ainsley Stapleton and Maisie (Fundy Coast’s Wildest Dream Maisie ETD), ETD 1/20
Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink BN RI SCN SIN TKI ETD), ETD 9/19
Marie Staffeldt and George (Staffeldt’s Gorgeous Georgius ETD), ETD 5/19
Marie Staffeldt and Charlotte (Charlotte ETD), ETD 5/19
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Encore (Startyme Magical Encore ETD), ETD 10/18
Jane Douglas and Justin (In It To Win It ETD), ETD 9/18
Jane Douglas and Juno (Nanrich’s L’Only Flutterby ETD), ETD 9/18
Selina Fluker ATDI and Mani (Pilot Mandolin Rain ETD), ETD 9/18
Lin Macdonald and Deja (), ETD 9/18
Sharon P. Miller and Ezra (TDCH UKC CH Medlee’s Desiderata RAE TKP ETD), ETD 8/18
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), ETD 11/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ETD), ETD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ETD), ETD 5/17
Diane Gailit CTDI and Skylar (TDCH Skylar Bleu ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt ETD), ETD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), ETD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (TDCH Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), ETD 1/17
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (SDCH TDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve ETD), ETD 11/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ETD 9/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (Myfriend Lilith of the Shire), ETD 10/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ETD 10/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ETD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (TDCH Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ETD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ETD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ETD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ETD 4/15
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (TDCH Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC ETD), ETD 12/14
Joan Dandy and Bentley (TDCH ), ETD 8/14
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC ETD), ETD 7/13
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), ETD 8/12
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ETD 4/12

Parson Jack Russell Terrier

Lesley Beeney and Polly (), ETD 10/19

Parson Russell Terrier

Ana Balaklijec and Nikole (TDCH Ultra Black Eyed Pea ETD), ETD 6/20
Jude Carrelli and Bo (TDCH Gwen’s Zooming Bo ETD), ETD 5/20
Sheila R. Gibbons and Nyx (Jacks Wild Fire and Faith ETD), ETD 5/20
Laura Foster and Colin (Hoolmark Paleface ETD), ETD 1/20
Edith Gravel and Zomby (TDCH Zomby ETD), ETD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Graphitie (Snow Valley Graphitie ETD), ETD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Style (Snow Valley D’Mon Style ETD), ETD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Bagnole (Double Barrel’s Dixie D’Mon ETD), ETD 1/20
Sharon Page and Copper (TDCH Res-CU ETD), ETD 8/19
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman ETD), ETD 3/18
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (TDCH Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), ETD 7/17
Mark Timmins and Rosie (TDCH ), ETD 4/16
Wendy Cook and Bandit (TDCH Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ETD 8/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ETD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Hélène Bouthillier and Lili (), ETD 11/19
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ETD 2/15

Pekingese

Emma Kate Frazier and Newt (TDCH Newton Scamander ETD), ETD 4/20

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Nicol Nguyen and Kaia (Ribstone’s Kaia ETD), ETD 6/20
Ramona Maynard and Bella (Bella ETD), ETD 6/20
Suzanna van Eeghen and Zeba (Balletcor Zebas Starlight ETD), ETD 5/20
Melissa Looney and Franklin (San Francisco’s Ballpark Frank ETD), ETD 4/20
Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo ETD), ETD 2/20
Barbara Farrell and Jinty (TDCH Ravinel The Supernatural Jinni ETD), ETD 12/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Risen (TDCH Risen ETD), ETD 11/19
Alyssa Ramos ATDI and Maslow (Outlands Theory of Human Motivation ETD), ETD 11/19
Lucretia Van Vorst and Zephyr (Soft Southern Breeze from Countryside ETD), ETD 11/19
Barbara Hansen and Danny (Motch Cidel Danny Boy CGN HT TH SDN CGC HT CW-SD SDA ETD), ETD 9/19
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance ETD), ETD 5/19
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley ETD), ETD 5/19
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY ETD), ETD 5/19
Jeanine Brown and Jazz (TDCH Ravinel Little Light of Mine ETD), ETD 1/19
Barbara Farrell and D'Arcy (TDCH Drifan Imaginethat Windswept ETD), ETD 2/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella ATD), ETD 1/18
Jim Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ETD), ETD 9/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (TDCH Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman ATD), ETD 7/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), ETD 4/17
Kylee Karre and Toski (TDCH Petoskey’s Charm ATD), ETD 11/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star ETD), ETD 8/16
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (TDCH Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ETD 7/16
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (TDCH ), ETD 12/15
Sarah Crane and Hector (Letalone Creek Hector the Protector), ETD 9/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ETD 4/15
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (TDCH Stretch II ETD), ETD 10/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (TDCH Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil CGC RL1 ETD), ETD 6/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ETD 2/14

Peruvian Inca Orchid

Hanna Sjoblom-Saldana and Hula (Bay’s Bushyfur Hawaiin Hulatytto ETD), ETD 4/20

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ETD), ETD 12/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ETD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (TDCH MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (TDCH Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (TDCH GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ETD), ETD 4/17

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), ETD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ETD 2/16

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge ETD), ETD 4/19
Shona Gagnon CTDI and Odie (), ETD 8/17
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (TDCH Oliver Twist ETD), ETD 12/14

Pointer

Brooke Colley and Briar (Kingscroft IL Migliore ETD), ETD 4/20
Karalyn Bell and Lady (), ETD 10/19
Heather Coiner CTDI and Mason (TDCH Mason Dog ETD), ETD 6/19
Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris THDN TKA CGC ATD), ETD 1/18

Pomeranian

Ellie Bayles and Teddy (Teddy ETD), ETD 5/20
Lauren Wells and Bambi (Alden’s Baby Deer Parti ETD), ETD 1/20
Christine Calace and Rodie (Wreck It Rodeo ETD), ETD 1/20
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ETD 6/15

Poodle (Miniature)

Lis Proctor and Finch (TDCH Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN ETD), ETD 5/20
Natalie Twardawa and Rousseau (TDCH Rousseau ETD), ETD 4/20
Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala ETD), ETD 4/20
Coralie Hébert and Dallas (Attitude Miss Dallas Texas ETD), ETD 2/20
Roslyn Beaman and Newton (Rosebell’s Defying Gravity ETD), ETD 1/20
Ing-Marie Skogehall ATDI and Eddie (Maylines Endless Love ETD), ETD 6/19
Faye Roche and Brio (Eaglehill’s Little Big Shot ETD), ETD 1/19
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Kooskee (Kamlyn’s Where the Waters Meet ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Gill and Mr. Bean (TDCH Absolute Silver Laughing Out Loud ETD), ETD 9/18
Natasha Franca and Stark (TDCH Bellefleet Stark The Dire Wolf ETD), ETD 9/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (), ETD 1/18
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), ETD 11/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ETD), ETD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), ETD 11/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (TDCH Campanile Clarion Burlesque ETD), ETD 8/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), ETD 7/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), ETD 6/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), ETD 3/17
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ETD 6/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ETD 5/15
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Springer (TDCH ), ETD 5/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (TDCH Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ETD 5/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), ETD 10/13
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ETD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ETD 4/12

Poodle (Moyen)

Linda Jomphe and Pink (Pink ETD), ETD 5/20

Poodle (Standard)

Rose LaBerdia and Louie (ThunderRun Always Look on the Bright Side of Life ETD), ETD 6/20
Wilma Wilson and Bergin (APAW’s Quintessential Brilliance ETD), ETD 6/20
Amanda Ulbrich and Kanga (TDCH Angel’s Let’s Have a Parti RN CA BCAT SWN SCNE SCA SIA SBA THD CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), ETD 5/20
Sharlene Pedram and Oliver (TDCH Inspired Toffee Sunshine ETD), ETD 5/20
Ashlynn Hodge and Kallie (Princess Kallie Mae ETD), ETD 4/20
Riley Story and Ila (TDCH Ila Jane Story ETD), ETD 4/20
Barbara Baron and Echo (TDCH Tiara Everyone You See Is Full Of Life ETD), ETD 4/20
Marie Pearson and Gatsby (Vintage Spirit The Great Gatsby ETD), ETD 4/20
Barbara Baron and Quinney (TDCH Tiara Q Baby It’s You ETD), ETD 4/20
Michael Singleton & Amy Saffos and Harley (Chicco’s Harlequin Dream ETD), ETD 4/20
Diane Carpentier and Jazz (Jazz ETD), ETD 4/20
Riley Story and Klay (Klay Walker Story ETD), ETD 4/20
Brook Phinney and Zeus (TDCH Kalliope Flash of Lightning ETD), ETD 4/20
Cynthia Smith and Zane (Marquis Diamond Purple Sage CDX PCDX BN GN RN CAA SWA SCE SHDN RATO CGCA TKI ETD), ETD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Maize (TDCH Palbago Foxy ETD), ETD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Ox (TDCH Oxford Blue Jule ETD), ETD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Ruby (TDCH Ruby Red Jule ETD), ETD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Mossy (TDCH Mossy Green Jule ETD), ETD 3/20
Sara Craig and Story (CH Edencourt Little White Lie RN ETD), ETD 3/20
Ashley Watkins CTDI and Bo (TDCH Cremelulas Mr Bojangles ETD), ETD 2/20
Marianne Liljestrand and Kajsa (First Axelle Hearts On Fire ETD), ETD 10/19
Lisa Wong and Charlie (Kushniva’s Charlotte ETD), ETD 9/19
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy ETD), ETD 9/19
Linda Demkoski and Dawn (APAW Here Comes the Sun ETD), ETD 8/19
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine ETD), ETD 7/19
Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element ETD), ETD 7/19
Kathleen Gagnon and River (TDCH Arreau’s Joy to the World CGN ETD), ETD 5/19
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson ETD), ETD 5/19
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 PKD-N ETD), ETD 2/19
Connie Large CTDI and Harper (Celeto Won’t You Dance With Me ETD), ETD 2/19
Joan M. Wilson and Bentley (TDCH Tree Top’s Start me Up FDC NAP OA OAJ NF TKP RATN PKDN ETD), ETD 12/18
Martha Heggie and Isabella (Harten’s Vintage Look ETD), ETD 11/18
Shelly Reinke and Burl (TDCH Burl), ETD 1/18
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ETD 12/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), ETD 12/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (TDCH Tova’s Onyx To Goodness ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers! (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), ETD 11/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), ETD 11/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), ETD 11/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (TDCH Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), ETD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (TDCH Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Faye Shank and Benny (TDCH Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), ETD 7/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), ETD 7/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), ETD 5/17
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 2/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (TDCH Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), ETD 2/17
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy ETD), ETD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer ETD), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (TDCH Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC TDI ETD), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (TDCH Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N ETD), ETD 7/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You ETD), ETD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), ETD 4/16
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble ETD), ETD 3/16
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), ETD 12/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), ETD 12/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (TDCH Buster ETD), ETD 10/15
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud ETD), ETD 6/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (TDCH Moonshine Magic Moonbeam ETD), ETD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (TDCH ), ETD 2/15
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (TDCH Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), ETD 1/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (TDCH Sterling Lone Star Journey CGC THDA ETD), ETD 10/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ETD 9/14
Kalin Turri and Oakley (TDCH Oakley), ETD 12/12
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (TDCH Stargardt’s Annabelle), ETD 12/10

Poodle (Toy)

Kathleen Cullen and Tango (Ch Cullen’s Dances on Moonbeams CDX CGN RE AGN AGN-J JT ETD), ETD 6/20
Courtney Weyker and Macie (Bean von Indy ETD), ETD 4/20
Lindi Venter and Cassi (Waylor Cassablanco ETD), ETD 4/20
Lindi Venter and Delta (Waylor Delta NTD), ETD 4/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDCH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CGC CGCA TKN ICN2 IMN2 IUN DAC IGT DPUK-BEFL1 ETD CCF2), ETD 4/20
Rieko Ogawa and Pino (TDCH Pino JDX JADE RA CGCS ETD), ETD 4/20
Riley Story and Waylon (Waylon Jennings Story ETD), ETD 4/20
Kathleen Cullen and Calypso (Ch OTCh Cullen’s Calypso Dancer ETD), ETD 1/20
Nancy Laporte and Zelda (Zelda ETD), ETD 10/19
Debbie Bishop and Pixie (Pixie Belle Bishop ETD), ETD 9/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Jamma (Maylines Easy Jamming ETD), ETD 3/19
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s RN ETD), ETD 10/18
Heather Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ETD), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ETD), ETD 11/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (TDCH Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ETD), ETD 7/17
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN END UNJ UAGII UCH Int/Nat. CH AKC GCH De La Passion Dynamo FDC CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), ETD 6/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ETD 12/16
Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso ETD), ETD 4/15
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II ETD), ETD 12/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (TDCH Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ETD 1/14

Portuguese Water Dog

Holly Campbell and Iggy (BigBay Captain Iggy ETD), ETD 6/20
Dawn Fleming and Expo (Baywood Dora the Explorer ETD), ETD 6/20
Cathy Hammerschmidt and Farley (Kortun’s Farley Hammerschmidt ETD), ETD 6/20
Pam Lesher and Liza (Miraval’s Life is a Cabaret ETD), ETD 6/20
Christiane Roy and Fado (Ch RCh OTCH Pattedeau Spring Surprise RMX CGN ADC SD-S(SP) ETD), ETD 4/20
Audrey Hawthorne and Capri (Can CH Armada’s Making Waves at Baywood TN ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen Massner CTDI and Aaroo (TDCH Ch. Baywood Double Dare 2B Difrent RI CGCA THD ADC WWD ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen Massner CTDI and Kanga (TDCH GCH Baywood Gota Dare ToBe Difrent RN AGN AGNJ JT ADC AWD ETD), ETD 4/20
Audrey Hawthorne and Raia (CH TDCH Armada’s Lets Parti CGCA RN TKI NP IP XP J T RI AGX AGiJ WWD ATChC ETD), ETD 4/20
Elisabeth Pyykkö Eriksson and Sune (TDCH Waterpassion´s Eastsea Enjoy ETD), ETD 2/20
Astrid Homet and West (CH. Cutwater Where the Wind Takes Me ETD), ETD 2/20
Cindy Gamache and Max (AGMXCh Ch Baywood N Cutwater To The Max ETD), ETD 2/20
Cindy Gamache and Paws (Ch Baywood Wave Of Pawz ETD), ETD 2/20
Michelle Hammerschmidt and Crux (Chulsas Final Descent ETD), ETD 1/20
Tanya L. Strom and Knight (CH Hunter Good Knight JWD RA CREMCL CRNT SD-S-SL ETD), ETD 12/19
Pat Vokes and Mauzzi (TDCH Charbr’s Mauzzi Morning CGN PCD ETD), ETD 9/19
Linda Propp and Avro (Baywood A Legend in Flight ETD), ETD 8/19
Tammy Hibberson and Quinta (MACH Eauchien’s Quinta CDX RE ETD), ETD 7/19
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer ETD), ETD 4/19
Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (TDCH Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed ETD), ETD 4/19
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (TDCH GMOTCH RGCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RE UD NA NAJ NF ETD), ETD 3/19
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly ETD), ETD 12/18
Rick Oberndorf and Ahava (TDCH MACH Allyn The One Two Love MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B THD CGC TKA ETD), ETD 10/18
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), ETD 8/17

Pug

Mary Carolyn Stewart and Vivienne (Whynotpugs Vivienne Ida Claire ETD), ETD 5/20
Virginia Ho and Bea (Beatrix Bonn ETD), ETD 5/20
Virginia Ho and Maja (Maja Bonn ETD), ETD 4/20
Linda Sue Purkey and Magnolia (Green Gables Misty Morning Melody ETD), ETD 10/19
Linda Sue Purkey and Lolli (Lollipop Of The Pugs Story ETD), ETD 10/19
Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Petunia (TDCH Pugnacious Petunia ETD), ETD 8/19
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands ETD), ETD 1/18
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), ETD 7/17
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (TDCH Kim’s Briscoe ETD), ETD 7/15
Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings ETD), ETD 3/15

Puli

Lori Nunery and Belle (Moonshadow Master Splinter ETD), ETD 7/19
Toni-Marie Isden CTDI and Sanka (TDCH Adnama King of Magic ETD), ETD 6/18

Pumi

Jennifer Nowak and Mayhem (Catskill Mini Mano Mayhem ETD), ETD 3/20
Susan Hanserkers and Mizar (TDCH Akinnaz Xcellent Mizar ETD), ETD 1/20
Lynne Johaneson and Dexi (Mayalu’s Dysis ETD), ETD 1/20
Melita Rogers CTDI and T zi (TDCH Kelprin T zvihar ETD), ETD 8/19
Kay Rackley and Urak (Cuidado Ultimate Urak ETD), ETD 9/18

Pyrenean Shepherd

Tricia Waples CTDI and Elan (Chaparral’s or Noir ETD), ETD 6/20
Esmee Verberne and Riley (TDCH Riley Run to the Hills ETD), ETD 5/20
Tracey Page and Comet (Universal Justice ETD), ETD 4/20
Tracey Page and Twinkle (Federal Star of Justice ETD), ETD 4/20
Mette H. Larsen and Coby (TDCH Coby Blue de la vie Pastorale ETD), ETD 2/20
Inga Törnqvist and Colt (TDCH It’s Like Colt Always Loaded ETD), ETD 10/19
Diane Trefiak and Fane (Chaparral’s Joie de Vie eTD), ETD 8/19
Ilonka Breen and Bee (TDCH Chaparral’sPetite Abeille ETD), ETD 3/18
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), ETD 7/17
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven ETD), ETD 4/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery ETD), ETD 5/15
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré TD-ROM RN RA CRNMCL HIC RAT-I RAT-N ETD), ETD 4/14
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (TDCH Wynsume’s Tessa ETD), ETD 12/11

Queensland Heeler

Marilyn Azevedo and Maggie (), ETD 12/18

Rat Terrier

Evan Turpin and Frankie (TDCH Venture Hill’s Frankie ETD), ETD 5/20
Alannah Leavitt and Cassie (Cassie ETD), ETD 1/20
Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper ETD), ETD 8/19
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Ezra (Call Me Blessed ETD), ETD 8/19
Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD ETD), ETD 11/17
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ETD 5/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), ETD 11/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (TDCH Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), ETD 10/17
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ETD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ETD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ETD 3/15

Rottweiler

Michelle Ziebell and Castor (Windego’s Face Off ETD), ETD 6/20
Erin Hackney and Gozer (Gozer the Destructor ETD), ETD 5/20
Audrey Groves and Kenley (Kenley Vom Hause Oggmeier ETD), ETD 5/20
Kristi Fraser and Grady (Akamai London Calling Eirian ETD), ETD 5/20
Ashten Powell and Medusa (Medusa’s Wrath Vom Hause Jaras ETD), ETD 4/20
Sue Trout and Mudwiser (TDCH Esmonds Mud Wiser Whiskey ETD), ETD 4/20
Amahlia Wolf and Eros (Eros of Godsown RN ETD), ETD 4/20
Andrea Levangie and Maja (Maja ETD), ETD 4/20
Brittany Fabbri and Bowser (), ETD 11/19
Janel Bush and Draco (Zircreek Ckyfall My Dragonhart ETD), ETD 9/19
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak ETD), ETD 3/19
Lise Molgat ATDI and Fiesta (TDCH Fiesta Von Der Schlossmuhle ETD), ETD 12/18
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Duga (TDCH Crowhills Farah ETD), ETD 10/18
Gwen Mowrey and Captain Morgan (), ETD 10/18
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun ETD), ETD 8/18
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Jet (TDCH Lakeside’s Oskar ETD), ETD 8/18
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie ETD), ETD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide ETD), ETD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), ETD 5/17
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (TDCH Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), ETD 10/15
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse ETD), ETD 8/15

Russell Terrier

Symphonie Nadeau and Odette (Odette Alma Libre ETD), ETD 3/20
Elizabeth C. Berthold CTDI and Cricket (TDCH Cricket Jack of Hearts CGC TKE ETD CCF1), ETD 2/20
Alex Geisler and Mr. Bellamy (TDCH Geisler’s Abbey Road ETD), ETD 7/19
Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), ETD 10/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH SDGCH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force ETD), ETD 6/16

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDCH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear ETD), ETD 4/20

Saluki

Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea CCGA TKA JC RATI ETD), ETD 7/19
Jamie Ang and Avery (TDCH Arrabesq Shadad Salim AI JC ETD), ETD 7/18
Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On ETD), ETD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin ETD), ETD 3/17

Samoyed

Kathleen Morrison and Alfie (Sancha’s Alfio Sings for Lola ETD), ETD 6/20
Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (TDCH GCH CH Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight ETD), ETD 5/20
Monica Hemenway and Harpo (Ch Polar Star N Polar Mist Animal Crackers CA CGC TKA ETD), ETD 2/19
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati ETD), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni ETD), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (TDCH Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni ETD), ETD 2/15

Schipperke

Patsy Michiels and Dazzle (TDCH Delorans Bedazzled ETD), ETD 2/20
Isabelle St-Martin and Jinx (Skydance Don’t Jinx It ETD), ETD 1/20
Tilda Carinder and Lexie (TDCH Lövgrodans Nilla ETD), ETD 2/19
Melanie Kenny and Stella (TDCH Ch. Monterrez Star of the Show ETD), ETD 5/18
Melanie Kenny and Theo (TDCH Volnera Smooth Operator ETD), ETD 4/18
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm ETD), ETD 8/16
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ETD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ETD 7/14

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman ETD), ETD 7/19

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Alana Robertson and Blink (Blink ETD), ETD 4/20
Kerri Loney and Gus (TDCH Jaydeez You’re Still the One ETD), ETD 4/20
Nicole Hornyak and Keevah (Keevah ETD), ETD 4/20
Stephanie Ferron and Neska (Deloka’s Neska ETD), ETD 4/20
Lou-Anne Lambert and Quinn (TDCH Raylin CJ I’ve Putaspellon You ETD), ETD 4/20
Lynn Bryden CTDI and J Lo (TDCH CH Ashlyn’s My Little Girl ETD), ETD 3/20
Susan Piper and Ruby (TDCH Ruby Begonia Piper ETD), ETD 3/19
Terri Desjardins and Nika (Nika Desjardins ETD), ETD 9/18
Terri Desjardins and Raina (Raina Desjardins ETD), ETD 9/18
Rhea Hass and Ella (TDCH Hass’ Cinderella ETD), ETD 6/18
Cathleen Handlin and Zoe (Zoe Panda von Alpen-Schnauzer ETD), ETD 6/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo ETD), ETD 5/18
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector ATD), ETD 2/18
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ ATD), ETD 2/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng ATD), ETD 1/18
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), ETD 10/17
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), ETD 10/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (TDCH Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD CGC TKP ETD), ETD 9/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), ETD 3/17
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ETD 2/16
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), ETD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (TDCH Mikaela’s Little Angel), ETD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (TDCH ), ETD 4/15
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ETD 3/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ETD 2/15
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ETD 4/14

Schnauzer (Standard)

Jane Pilkey and Willow (Silcort Willow ETD), ETD 5/20
Jane Pilkey and Polo (Silcort Polo ETD), ETD 4/20
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Caber (TDCH Dinsdale’s Highland Fling ETD), ETD 2/20
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (TDCH Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation ETD), ETD 3/19

Schnoodle

Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (TDCH Harley), ETD 5/13

Scottish Terrier

Ally Mohan and Nova (Daisy’s Midnight Nova ETD), ETD 3/20
Diane Gollowitzer and Dougal (), ETD 12/18
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus ETD), ETD 6/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Allison Begnell and Nessie (Skyhearts Lady Loch Ness ETD), ETD 6/20
Allison Begnell and Athena (Shyhearts Anthem in my Heart ETD), ETD 6/20
Allison Begnell and Lincoln (Tiakina Truly Madly Deeply ETD), ETD 6/20
Pearlene Lim and Reverie (Sharndah Dreamberry ETD), ETD 6/20
Allison Begnell and Milly (CH Peerielee Colours of the Wind ETD), ETD 6/20
Cathy Lienert-Tikal and Breeze (Karab’s West Coast Breeze ETD), ETD 5/20
Cassie Weston and Chip (TDCH Grandgables Meant To B Chip ETD), ETD 5/20
Barb Bell and Finn (Skyehaven After Midnight CDX RG CAX NS CGN ETD), ETD 5/20
Breeanne Philipoff and Izzy (Hyperhounds Isadora Blu By U ETD), ETD 5/20
Joannie Berthon and Smaug (Smaug ETD), ETD 5/20
Kelly St-Jacques and Zuzu (OBay Dreamz in Black n White ETD), ETD 5/20
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration ETD), ETD 5/20
Lora Pronger and Tab (Agile Scottish Treat ETD), ETD 5/20
Renee Shriver CTDI and Annabel (TDCH Hearlake Ain’T No Stopping Me ETD), ETD 4/20
Georgia De La Cour and Zazou (Obay Dreamz In Bright Colors ETD), ETD 4/20
Stephanie Boudreault and Alice (Alice ETD), ETD 4/20
Glenda Harris and Electra (TDCH Conspirito’s Hot Flash ETD), ETD 4/20
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants ITD ETD), ETD 4/20
Lilian Mettan-Ure and Quinn (TDCH Valdosta Dare to Dream of Savendie ETD), ETD 4/20
Linda Laflamme and Daisy (Daisy ETD), ETD 3/20
Sarah Davis and Daisy (TDCH Follyfox Funny Girl ETD), ETD 3/20
Judith Snowdon and Drummer Boy (Connemara’s Drummer Boy ETD), ETD 2/20
Courtney Stevens and Cloud (TDCH Herdabout A Silver Lining ETD), ETD 2/20
Courtney Stevens and Kite (TDCH Herdabout UpUpAway To Eastecho ETD), ETD 2/20
Courtney Stevens and Echo (TDCH Herdabout Bouncing Back ETD), ETD 2/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Stanley (Shalligy Stanley Black ETD), ETD 2/20
Linda Otis and Flurry (Heaven’s Best Fast and Flurious ETD), ETD 2/20
Patty Rollheiser and Spryte (TDCH Cassbar’s Skittles N’ Bits ETD), ETD 2/20
Rachel Claing and Magik (Chamootzka’s Magik ETD), ETD 2/20
Julia Burgess and Epic (TDCH Heartstrings Epic Adventure ETD), ETD 1/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Billy IQ4U (Shallugy’s Billy IQ ETD), ETD 1/20
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya ETD), ETD 1/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH Miqelon Luka ETD), ETD 1/20
Annie Monette and Vexy (Nicha Tenfect Troubling Vexy ETD), ETD 1/20
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie ETD), ETD 12/19
Janise Nelson and Maxx (Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” ETD), ETD 11/19
Sheri R. Rockhill CTDI and Keiran (C-ATCH2 TACH2 Blackmyst’s Run For The Checkers RI OA OAJ OF TKA CGC ChSN ChCL ChWC ChJU ChJP ATA-B ETD), ETD 11/19
Margaret Walker and Pepper (Bonnyville Nuthin to Sneeze At ETD), ETD 10/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart ETD), ETD 9/19
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil ETD), ETD 9/19
Sharon Palmer and Sky (Jubilee Dark Side of the Moon ETD), ETD 9/19
Barb Wright CTDI and Parker (TDCH CH Conspirito’s Park Avenue ETD), ETD 9/19
Jill Woolsey and Kylie (), ETD 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda ETD), ETD 7/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona ETD), ETD 7/19
Keely Sims and Reason (Freedom Paws Reason for Adventure ETD), ETD 7/19
Michelle Yackovich and Wallie (Sandy Isle Giovanni’s Bambino ETD), ETD 5/19
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation ETD), ETD 4/19
Barb Powischill and Lady (Splendales Girls Night Out ETD), ETD 3/19
Tera Jurrens and UV (Freedom Paws Ultra Violet Rays ETD), ETD 2/19
Lori Curry and Polo Apollo (Ch. Blue Heavens Eye of the Tiger TKN FDC ETD), ETD 1/19
Lori Curry and Aero (Skylore Aero Dynamic TKN FDC ETD), ETD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and Everest (TDCH Freedom Paws Mount Everest ETD), ETD 1/19
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ETD 12/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Lily (Belmark Water Lily ETD), ETD 12/18
Pat Kelm CTDI and Dougie (Belmark Just Do It ETD), ETD 9/18
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious ETD), ETD 9/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias ETD), ETD 5/18
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager ETD), ETD 4/18
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask’s Something To Talk About ATD), ETD 2/18
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest ATD), ETD 2/18
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky ETD), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), ETD 12/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), ETD 11/17
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), ETD 11/17
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ETD), ETD 10/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ETD), ETD 10/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ETD), ETD 9/17
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), ETD 9/17
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain ATD), ETD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ETD), ETD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2 ETD), ETD 8/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), ETD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), ETD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (TDCH Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), ETD 6/17
Tina Margareta Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ETD), ETD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ETD 5/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (TDCH Scottish Shenanigans ETD), ETD 3/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), ETD 3/17
W. Michelle Fronheiser ATDI and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ETD), ETD 1/17
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA ETD), ETD 12/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), ETD 9/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vegas ( ETD), ETD 3/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure ETD), ETD 3/16
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (TDCH Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet ETD), ETD 12/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), ETD 11/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ETD 11/15
Ashley Stanley CTDI and Mickie (), ETD 10/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), ETD 8/15
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ETD 8/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (TDCH Herdabout the Need for Speed ETD), ETD 6/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ETD 5/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor ETD), ETD 5/15
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar ETD), ETD 5/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch ETD), ETD 4/15
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ETD 4/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean ETD), ETD 2/15
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ETD 2/15
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ETD 9/14
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ETD 8/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale ETD), ETD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ETD 8/14
Shanice Tan CTDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star ETD), ETD 7/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz ETD), ETD 3/14
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ETD 12/12
Francine Roche and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ETD 8/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (TDCH Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN AXJ OA OF CL4 CGC ETD), ETD 4/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (TDCH C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC HIC ETD), ETD 3/12
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT ETD), ETD 1/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (TDCH Kendale Swept Away ETD), ETD 12/11
Gail Robbins and Skye (TDCH Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ETD 8/11

Shiba Inu

Cheryl Overby and Smidgen Overby (Smidgen Overby OAP OJP OFP BCAT SWN SCA SIA SBA RATN CGC TKN ETD), ETD 5/20
Linda Humeniuk and Sizzle (Cintara Sizzlespice at Ladylin CDX SDN AGJN CGN ETD), ETD 4/20
Linda Humeniuk and Copper (MOTCH Cintara Coppermyne At Ladylin RE SDO AGN AGJN CGN SPR-N MATCH ETD), ETD 4/20
Tan Buan Sen and Mika (Pawfessional Mika ETD), ETD 3/20
Celine Yang ATDI and Severus (TDCH Marma’s Severus Snape ETD), ETD 12/18
Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks ETD), ETD 5/18
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), ETD 11/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), ETD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ETD 8/16

Shih Tzu

Ann Lee and George (Gorgeous George of Hindles ETD), ETD 5/20
Linda Borgander and Saga (TDCH Saga ETD), ETD 4/20
Marla Blowers and Romeo (TDCH Romeo Blowers ETD), ETD 2/19
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), ETD 8/17
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ETD 12/16

Shiloh Shepherd

Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), ETD 7/16

Siberian Husky

Sharon and Winter (Winter ETD), ETD 6/20
Julie Larouche and Boreal (Desloupiots Hiver Boreal ETD), ETD 6/20
Julie Larouche and Arctique (Desloupiots Hiver Arctique ETD), ETD 6/20
Julie Larouche and Blizzard (Desloupiots Blizzard D’Hiver ETD), ETD 6/20
Maria Jolly and Storm (Rockyview Nanook Polar Diamond ETD), ETD 5/20
Maria Jolly and Lava (Nanook’s Ice On Fire ETD), ETD 5/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Sage (Kortar’s Kuest 4 Knowledge ETD), ETD 5/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Gryphon (Kortar’s Keltic Kharmer ETD), ETD 5/20
Andrea Bartolomei and Nymeria (Nymeria Weasley Bartolomei ETD), ETD 4/20
Deserae Stutzman/Lalone and Kaya (DarkSide’s Lady Kaya SunRider ETD), ETD 2/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDCH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream ETD), ETD 10/19
Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDCH Nanook’s Northern Sila ETD), ETD 10/19
Sheetal Rama Nana and Alexis (Winterthorn Alexis of MaxiAlexi ETD), ETD 3/19
Lauren Collins and Lady Collins (TDCH CGC TKI ETD), ETD 3/19
Sheetal Rama Nana and Maximus (Maximus of MaxiAlexi ETD), ETD 1/19
Shannon Faltak and Hunter (TDCH Hunter Seeker ETD), ETD 5/18
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (TDCH Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), ETD 9/17
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ETD 8/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (TDCH Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), ETD 5/17
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper ETD), ETD 5/15
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ETD 12/14
Ashley Stanley CTDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ETD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ETD 3/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (TDCH Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ETD 6/11

Silken Windhound

Pauline Ng and Podzol (Attaway’s Jaguarundi ETD), ETD 1/20
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ETD), ETD 10/17
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (TDCH Starfyre Chrysocolla ETD), ETD 4/14

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Scamper (TDCH Watch Me Scamper ETD), ETD 4/20
Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDCH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer ETD), ETD 2/20
Brittany Webber and Jackson (Lights, Camera, Jackson! ETD), ETD 4/18

Small Munsterlander Pointer

Suzanne Hall and Lark (Lark Van’t Livinusbos RL3ex ETD), ETD 5/20

Smooth Fox Terrier

Sheryl Patterson and Ruby (Sheffield Little Red Ruby ETD), ETD 6/19
Bonnie Bartlett and Fallon (TDCH Foxwell Rama Oh So Striking ETD), ETD 12/18
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ETD 4/15

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Churmy Fan and Penny (Kataxin’s In A Wishing Well ETD), ETD 4/19
Mary Whiting and Rory (Rory Red King Of The Links ETD), ETD 2/19
Bonnie Harrison and Wynster (Raelyn Sheza Jewel Emerald ETD), ETD 10/18
Dina M. Melendez CTDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), ETD 7/17
Angie Jung and Cody (TDCH Cody Jung), ETD 12/16

Spanish Greyhound

Tumeria Langlois and Jordan (TDCH Jordan ETD), ETD 5/20

Spanish Water Dog

Pauline Jackson CTDI and Mr T (Mr T ETD), ETD 5/20
Anne Wallentorp and Tibia (Chiegas Anatomy Tibia ETD), ETD 1/19

Spinone Italiano

Julie Dorney and Brio (TDCH Casalvieri’s Dante ETD), ETD 1/20
Belinda N. Ahern CTDI and Nando (FurNando ETD), ETD 4/18

Stabyhoun

Ariane Goerlich and Rimke (Rimke Sintsje van de Waterplaats ETD), ETD 4/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Erica Martin and Ruffian (Craigslist Special Ruffian ETD), ETD 5/20
Cassie Zydek and Player (TDCH Xtreme’s Work Hard, Play Hard! ETD), ETD 4/20
Maria Eklund and Kiwi (TDCH Matheriz Kick-Ass Keeper ETD), ETD 3/20
Sam Andress and Cornell (Bueollins Black Hole Sun ETD), ETD 3/20
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Triana (Varekai’s Besarla Mientras Vuela ETD), ETD 1/20
Kayla Werezak and Watson (TDCH CH Hillside Hound of Baskerville CGN ETD), ETD 12/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Taz (TDCH Tazmanian Devil ETD), ETD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Sweet Pea (TDCH Ch Rakstaff Goodgirl Sweet Peace Promise ETD), ETD 10/19
Maria Lindsjö and Tekla (TDCH Age of Empires Corona ETD), ETD 7/19
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings ETD), ETD 5/19
Cecilie Madsen and Grace (Little Legends Allow You To Stare ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Zaria (Absolutely Here for Your Entertainment ETD), ETD 5/18
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), ETD 8/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ETD 3/17
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), ETD 9/16
Barbara McDonald CTDI and Legend (TDCH ), ETD 8/16
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ETD 10/15
Kath Howie and River (TDCH ), ETD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (TDCH Master James), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (TDCH ), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (TDCH ), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (TDCH ), ETD 7/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (TDCH Warrior for Life), ETD 7/13

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (TDCH Bronsters Not a Monster), ETD 3/15

Sussex Spaniel

Ann McGloon and Tollie (TDCH Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), ETD 8/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (TDCH AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ETD 7/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ETD 3/14
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ETD 8/13

Swiss Shepherd

Skylar Copeland and Furrari (Royal’s Furrari Freedom Ride ETD), ETD 5/20
Katherine Frechette and Kira (White Dream Team Double Delight ETD), ETD 1/20

Tamaskan Dog

Kelly Smith CTDI and Sassenach (Sundog Hellcat ETD), ETD 4/20
Jaisie Kwok CTDI and Raiden (TDCH White Elk Parhelion ETD), ETD 3/20
Kelly Smith CTDI and Clara (TDCH White Elk Isabella Bird at Sundog TD-ROM ETD), ETD 8/19

TDCH English Springer Spaniel

Yan Gao and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ETD), ETD 2/20

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze ETD), ETD 3/20
Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN MX MXJ MJB OF ETD), ETD 6/13

Tibetan Terrier

Sarah Ellis CTDI and Zac (TDCH Waterley Starring Role at Incalux ETD), ETD 4/20
Karen and Gord Smith and Kaya (Zara’s Kaya Rinchen Lobsang ETD), ETD 3/19
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (TDCH Incalux Lytening Strikes ETD), ETD 3/18
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (TDCH Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong ETD), ETD 7/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ETD 12/15

Toy Fox Terrier

Sue McTigue CTDI and Sky (TDCH Colorado Sky Jumper THD CGC TKP CCG CGU ETD), ETD 10/18
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ PCD BN RA ETD), ETD 7/15

Vizsla

Jessica Morneau and Letty (The FastNCute Leticia ETD), ETD 6/20
Julie Sansregret and Curry (Kihivas Spice Of Life ETD), ETD 1/20
Carrie Greene and Lulu (Egerton’s Our Little Lulu ETD), ETD 12/19
Anne Morgan and Jonty (Kozmikus Komet Melos ETD), ETD 9/19
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber ETD), ETD 5/19
Rachael V. Johnston and Oscar (Oscar Johnston ETD), ETD 12/18
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C ETD), ETD 7/18
Susan Fox and Nellie (Titans Queen of Hearts ATD), ETD 3/18
Chris Michalak CTDI and Red (Red ETD), ETD 2/18
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ETD), ETD 10/17
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ETD), ETD 7/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), ETD 4/17
Renee Russell and Bailey (TDCH High Ridge’s Firecracker ETD), ETD 8/16
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (SDCH TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo ETD), ETD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (TDCH RoxieAnna ETD), ETD 5/16
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ETD 9/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH Little Girl Molly CGC THD THDA ETD), ETD 4/15
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), ETD 10/14

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Raven Ivany and Titan (Deerrun’s Titan at Burntriver FDJ CD RAE2 CGN ETD), ETD 6/20
Raven Ivany and Brutus (Rocklyn’s Burntriver Thriller CGN ETD), ETD 6/20
Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), ETD 11/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Stella Barnett and Rhuairidh (Compass in the Right Direction ETD), ETD 4/20

Weimaraner

Georgina Ranson and Lottie (Grand Ch Ghostwind Louise Vuitton AI ETD), ETD 6/20
Rachel McBride and Ally (TDCH Ally’s Silver Emmy ETD), ETD 4/20
Wies van der Toorn and Kisha (Kisha ETD), ETD 2/20
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily ETD), ETD 2/20
Linda McDonald and Luna (Tamarack By The Light Of The Moon Luna ETD), ETD 10/19
Bronwyn MacDonald and Vedder (TDCH GCh/ UKC CH/UR01 Wynder’s Beneath The Waves CGN RN TT FDJ V ETD), ETD 9/19
Mariela I. Robinson and Vihra (Angie Via Egnatia ETD), ETD 3/19
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Leonardo (AKC CH UKC CH IC-CHC Multiple INT’L CH PTN Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGCA CGCU FDC SPOT THDX RATN TKE ETD), ETD 3/19
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus ( ETD), ETD 11/18
Cheri Harner and Frankie (Ch Moonestone’s Come Fly with Me ETD), ETD 10/18
Cheri Harner and Jackson (GCh Moonestone’s Silver Bullet Explorer ETD), ETD 10/18
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S ATD), ETD 2/18
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ETD 1/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH ATD), ETD 1/18
Linda Kush and Riley (Riley ETD), ETD 1/18
Monique Remmen and Lily (), ETD 11/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ETD), ETD 10/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ETD 4/17
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (TDCH Meander Goldstrike Griffin ETD), ETD 11/16
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), ETD 8/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche ETD), ETD 1/15
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (TDCH FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ETD 12/13

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Ngaire Abernethy CTDI and Tai (Minalt’s Fuzzy Tai Ngamere ETD), ETD 2/20
Rachael Hunt and Pace (Greymatter Lightning Pace JDX CGCB ETD), ETD 2/19
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS) ETD), ETD 9/15

Welsh Sheepdog

Nerys Thomas and Haf (Cwmbyr Lady Haf ETD), ETD 6/20
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (TDCH ), ETD 3/15

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Sue Morphy and Arthur (Caergrawnt Tulip Painter ETD), ETD 6/20
Dianne Ford and Kelsey (Trystyn’s Cat Burglar ETD), ETD 6/20
Cathy Crnkovich and Bodie (Loyal Wind Welsh Bodie ETD), ETD 5/20
Jana Cooley and Poppy (Int CH GCHS CH Crosswind’s California Poppy CGC TKN ETD), ETD 4/20
Anna Helmersson and Osse (TDCH Osse - Funbones Midnight Passion ETD), ETD 1/19
Maddy Bowman and Pyrrha (Amblelight Rose ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Morphy and Dash (TDCH Helgen Mister Minster ETD), ETD 6/18
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ETD), ETD 9/17
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ETD 5/15

Welsh Terrier

Laurie Harding and Filly (TDCH Darwyn’s Flying Filly ETD), ETD 4/20
Peggy McCallum and Rowan (Darwyn Gwyddon SE SD-A TEAM1 ETD), ETD 11/19
Lisa Patton and Chante’ (Darwyn’s Enchante’ RATN CGC ETD), ETD 3/19
Emma Kesler and Miles (TDCH Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest ATD), ETD 12/17

West Highland White Terrier

Christina Roberts and Isla (Isla ETD), ETD 6/20
Deborah Sullivan and Hemi (Ch Wildwood’s I Can’t Drive 55 RN CGCA TKA ORT CHIC ETD), ETD 5/20
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Tillie (Tillie Ormrod Tan ETD), ETD 6/19
Karie Elizebeth Alderman and Willy (Willy Roy ATD), ETD 2/18
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (TDCH Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ETD), ETD 4/17
Angelika Nagel CTDI and Emmely (TDCH Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ETD), ETD 4/15

Wheaten Terrier

Emma Pihl and Charlie (Ambush Dream Weawer ETD), ETD 5/19

Whippet

Jessi Pichette and Poe (Gibbous Kind of a Big Dill ETD), ETD 6/20
Abigail Curtis and Mouse (Sugar Rush Sneaky Little Houseguest ETD), ETD 6/20
Erica Martin and Gnasher (Quixand Yes I Bite ETD), ETD 6/20
Jenny Edwards and Ffion (Ffion ETD), ETD 5/20
Rhona Nason and Chase (Black Diamond Star ETD), ETD 4/20
Izzy May and Kraken (Saesi Borealis Mawsaw ETD), ETD 4/20
Carrie Greene and Vice (Hyflyte Go For The Glaze PCD RE NC AgN AgNJ NS CGN ADC SGDC ETD), ETD 4/20
Jenny Edwards and Eiralys (Eiralys ETD), ETD 4/20
Christie Springs CTDI and Pixel (Manorcourt Sahara Gold ETD), ETD 4/20
Émilie Ménard and Friday (Hyflyte Superstitious Thirteen ETD), ETD 1/20
Chanèlie Roy & Valérie Diotte and Prana (TDCH GCH Freckashpeng Prana CGN CA S ETD), ETD 10/19
Laura Baratta and Dustyn (TDCH Whiparoo Storm in Heaven ETD), ETD 9/19
Margaret Lewis and Dante (Poeta Italian Pizza Pi ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone CGC ETD), ETD 9/18
Shelagh Allen and Breeze (Gabledene Moonlight ETD), ETD 6/18
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (TDCH CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), ETD 12/17
Nicola James and Cerys (TDCH Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), ETD 9/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti ETD), ETD 9/17
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), ETD 7/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (TDCH AmCH & CanGCH Burnt Sienna Red Mountain ATD), ETD 7/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ETD), ETD 3/17

White Shepherd Dog

Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (TDCH SureFire Jean Louise ETD), ETD 5/20
Pamela Horner CTDI and Triumph (Hungarian Avalanche Atos ETD), ETD 8/18
Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol ATD), ETD 2/18
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ETD 2/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper ETD), ETD 11/13

Windsprite

Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ETD), ETD 6/20
Amber Overwater CTDI and Frampt (TDCH Virevolte Rivers of Living Water ETD), ETD 2/19

Wire Fox Terrier

Barb Greentree and Ryder (Glaswire’s Stryker Ryder ETD), ETD 3/20

Working Sheepdog

Claire Stewart and Carney (Prestek Caena’s Carney ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tullulah (Tula Lee Bear at Leebeardream ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Costa (Leebeardream Hint of Coffee ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Zeva (Leebeardream Zeva Le Bear ETD), ETD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Autumn (Leebeardream Fright Night ETD), ETD 5/19
Joy Lomax and Dottie (Joyful’s Merlie Girlie ETD), ETD 4/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Spring (TDCH Leebeardream Easter Bunny ETD), ETD 4/19
Tracey Hopper and Vader (), ETD 1/19
Amy Wood and Scout (TDCH Idlewild Mockingbird ETD), ETD 11/18
Kirsty Dodd and Molly (Little Miss Moo ETD), ETD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Summer (TDCH Leebeardream Summer Leebear ETD), ETD 6/18

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Allison Russell CTDI and Legend (FurryTail A Dark and Haunting Night CGC CGCA ETD), ETD 9/19

Yorkshire Terrier

Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Morin and Pride (Blancberger a Touch of Pride BVC SGDC ADC ETD), ETD 4/20
Samantha Morin and Hedberg (Hedberg ADC SGDC BVC IBARs ETD), ETD 4/20
Cathy Sams and Sugar (Sugar Bella Of Sugar Hill ETD), ETD 4/20
Janice Burghardt and Starbucks (Westmeaths Because I Can CGN CD RAE THDA ETD), ETD 9/19
Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones CD AX AXJ CGC TKA TN ETD), ETD 7/19
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joseph James CGC ETD), ETD 11/18

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

ETD Testimonials

  • I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!

    Read More
    Susan Cribbs and Leia
  • 1