kyraheader.png

Expert Trick Dog (ETD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ETD), ETD 12/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ETD), ETD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ETD), ETD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ETD), ETD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Maud Fast and Kalila (Pramya Eyes On Me Please ETD), ETD 3/19
Birgitta Stromberg and Alice (Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ATD), ETD 12/17

Airedale Terrier

Debbie Klemp and Payton (Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ETD), ETD 11/18
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), ETD 1/16

Akita

Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ATD), ETD 9/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ETD 2/17

Alaskan Malamute

Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), ETD 8/16

American Bulldog

Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ETD), ETD 8/15

American Bully

Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ETD), ETD 7/18

American Cocker Spaniel

Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ETD), ETD 3/19
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ETD), ETD 1/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ETD), ETD 10/18
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ETD 5/16

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (), ETD 4/18
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ETD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ETD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ETD 12/12

American Pit Bull Terrier

Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ETD), ETD 12/18
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj CGCA CGCU TDI BCAT CAT ACT1 CZ8P2 NSD FDC ETD), ETD 10/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ETD), ETD 10/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (), ETD 10/18
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ETD), ETD 6/18
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), ETD 10/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), ETD 7/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), ETD 7/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), ETD 1/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (), ETD 5/16
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ETD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ETD 10/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ETD 4/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ETD), ETD 3/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ETD), ETD 2/19
Hanna Noack and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ATD), ETD 10/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ETD), ETD 7/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ETD), ETD 4/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (), ETD 3/18
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), ETD 12/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), ETD 12/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ETD), ETD 11/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), ETD 11/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ETD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper NTD), ETD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), ETD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), ETD 7/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ETD 6/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (FHF Braveheart ETD), ETD 6/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), ETD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), ETD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ETD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), ETD 6/16
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ETD 5/16
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ETD), ETD 4/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jaime Martin and Holly (Holly Berries ETD), ETD 7/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ETD), ETD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (Miss Mabeline ETD), ETD 11/17
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ETD 6/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ETD 3/15

Australian Cattle Dog

Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ETD), ETD 4/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), ETD 3/19
Louise Daigle and Piper (Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ETD), ETD 11/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ETD), ETD 10/18
Teri Shorter ATDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ETD), ETD 9/18
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ETD), ETD 6/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda ATD), ETD 2/18
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), ETD 2/18
Janet Parks and Mika (), ETD 1/18
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), ETD 10/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), ETD 10/17
Michelle R. Parlett and Grace (Amazing Grace), ETD 8/17
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ETD 3/16
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (Mattie Ulster Snow), ETD 11/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ETD 7/15
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ETD), ETD 9/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ETD 4/13
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ETD), ETD 2/12

Australian Kelpie

Jordan Wicks and Peony (), ETD 7/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (), ETD 4/18
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), ETD 10/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), ETD 8/17

Australian Koolie

Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ETD), ETD 5/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ETD), ETD 10/17

Australian Shepherd

Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ETD), ETD 7/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ATD), ETD 6/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ETD), ETD 6/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (Harleen Quinzel ETD), ETD 4/19
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Ivy (Topalvi Poison Ivy ETD), ETD 4/19
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ETD), ETD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ETD), ETD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ETD), ETD 4/19
Maci Mize and Auzzie (Auzzie Mize ETD), ETD 3/19
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ETD), ETD 3/19
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El ETD), ETD 3/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ETD), ETD 2/19
Beth Hurley and Oliver (Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ETD), ETD 1/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ETD), ETD 1/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ETD), ETD 12/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno TEAM2 CRO-I NCO-1 PKD-N NS HIC ETD), ETD 11/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine RN TKP U-AG1 OSD ETD), ETD 10/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (), ETD 9/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ETD), ETD 9/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ETD), ETD 8/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ETD), ETD 8/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ETD), ETD 8/18
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ETD), ETD 7/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ETD), ETD 7/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ETD), ETD 5/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ETD), ETD 5/18
Kajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ETD), ETD 5/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ETD), ETD 5/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ETD), ETD 5/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (Einhorn’s Starry Night ETD), ETD 4/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ETD), ETD 4/18
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (KG’s On Wings like Eagles ETD), ETD 4/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ETD), ETD 4/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ETD), ETD 3/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), ETD 3/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ETD), ETD 3/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ETD), ETD 2/18
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ETD), ETD 1/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ETD), ETD 12/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (), ETD 12/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), ETD 12/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ETD 11/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), ETD 11/17
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), ETD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ETD), ETD 11/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ETD), ETD 10/17
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ETD 10/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), ETD 10/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ETD 10/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), ETD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), ETD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), ETD 9/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), ETD 9/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), ETD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ETD), ETD 8/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), ETD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin ( ETD), ETD 7/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), ETD 6/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), ETD 5/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), ETD 5/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ETD 5/17
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ETD), ETD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), ETD 4/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), ETD 4/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), ETD 3/17
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), ETD 1/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ETD), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (MOTCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ETD), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (LookQuest Last Cat Standing ETD), ETD 1/17
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ETD 11/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique ETD), ETD 10/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ETD 10/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), ETD 9/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ETD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ETD 9/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ETD 8/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ETD 8/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), ETD 7/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Mastermind), ETD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ETD), ETD 5/16
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ETD), ETD 2/16
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ETD 2/16
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), ETD 1/16
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ETD), ETD 1/16
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ETD 12/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ETD), ETD 10/15
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ETD 9/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ETD), ETD 9/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), ETD 9/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ETD 6/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ETD), ETD 5/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), ETD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), ETD 3/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), ETD 3/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ETD), ETD 3/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ETD 3/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ETD 2/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (Cossack Sparkling Reserve ETD), ETD 1/15
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ETD 11/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ETD), ETD 9/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ETD), ETD 9/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ETD), ETD 9/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ETD), ETD 6/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), ETD 4/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), ETD 4/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), ETD 3/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), ETD 3/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ETD 2/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ETD), ETD 12/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ETD 12/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ETD 9/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers ETD), ETD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This ETD), ETD 3/13
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ETD), ETD 12/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff ETD), ETD 11/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ETD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), ETD 10/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT ETD), ETD 8/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark ETD), ETD 6/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ETD), ETD 1/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance’s Zomething Different ETD), ETD 1/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace's What Comes Around Goes Around), ETD 12/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn ETD), ETD 4/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage eTD), ETD 3/19
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ETD), ETD 3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (Basil B. Brave ETD), ETD 11/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Ormrod Tan ETD), ETD 10/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ETD), ETD 8/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ETD), ETD 6/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (), ETD 3/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (), ETD 2/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (), ETD 12/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), ETD 9/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), ETD 9/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ETD 8/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ETD), ETD 6/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), ETD 6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), ETD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), ETD 2/17
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), ETD 2/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ATD), ETD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ATD), ETD 8/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ETD 1/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SaddleUp Timber), ETD 8/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), ETD 5/15
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), ETD 3/15
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ETD 2/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ETD), ETD 10/13

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ETD 3/17

Australian Terrier

Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ETD 5/10

Basenji

Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ETD), ETD 1/18
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ETD), ETD 1/16

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), ETD 4/15

Basset Hound

Elise Putland and Maggie (), ETD 5/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ETD), ETD 1/19
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ETD), ETD 12/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal ATD), ETD 2/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess ETD), ETD 2/18
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ETD 7/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ETD), ETD 6/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ETD), ETD 11/15

Beagle

Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ETD), ETD 12/18
Rosalind Goh Sok Yuim ATDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ETD), ETD 10/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), ETD 9/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ETD 5/17
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), ETD 12/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), ETD 12/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ETD 7/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ETD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ETD), ETD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), ETD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (Madison Danzig), ETD 4/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), ETD 2/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), ETD 2/14
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ETD 4/13

Bearded Collie

Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ETD), ETD 6/18
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), ETD 10/17

Beauceron

Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ETD), ETD 5/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ETD), ETD 3/18

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ETD 10/15

Belgian Malinois

Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (Jorlik vom Greifenring ETD), ETD 2/19
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ETD), ETD 11/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ETD), ETD 11/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ETD), ETD 4/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ETD), ETD 3/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel ETD), ETD 3/18
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Gucci (Stronghold K9’s Gucci ETD), ETD 2/18
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ETD), ETD 1/18
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (Easy vom Hause Ripp ETD), ETD 12/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), ETD 9/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ETD 4/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (Don’t Be Deterred ATD), ETD 3/17
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star ETD), ETD 3/17
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ATD), ETD 10/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), ETD 8/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), ETD 4/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), ETD 11/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ETD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ETD 10/15
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ETD 10/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), ETD 9/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC ETD), ETD 5/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), ETD 3/15

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ATD), ETD 2/18

Belgian Tervuren

Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ETD), ETD 9/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (Revelry’s My Fifth Element ETD), ETD 6/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ETD), ETD 5/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ETD), ETD 2/18
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ATD), ETD 10/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ETD), ETD 2/17
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), ETD 1/17
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point PT BN RN NA NAJ CA ETD), ETD 4/15

Bernese Mountain Dog

Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ETD), ETD 3/18
Sue Murray and Kai (RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ETD), ETD 3/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ETD), ETD 3/18
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ETD), ETD 2/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ETD), ETD 2/18
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ATD), ETD 12/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ETD 7/17
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (Honey Vom Schwarzwaldhof), ETD 2/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ETD 7/14

Bichon Frise

Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ETD), ETD 9/17

Black Russian Terrier

Jean Brown and Kicka (Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva RM CD-X ANW BH FR2 ETD), ETD 10/18
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, TT CKC PCD CKC RE UCD URO2 PTE NN AN SI SV HDA ETD AKC TDP PKD-N PKD3-BA PKD3-UN PKD2-4F RATI SDPro AKC SDP RATN CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ETD), ETD 3/17

Bloodhound

Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ETD), ETD 4/18

Bluetick Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ETD 4/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ATD), ETD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), ETD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo ETD), ETD 12/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ETD), ETD 8/18

Border Collie

Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (Hoenn’s Disaster ETD), ETD 6/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (Kiltaire’s Got Game ETD), ETD 5/19
Jennifer Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ETD), ETD 5/19
Mariann Hóborné Tóth and Candy (Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ETD), ETD 5/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), ETD 5/19
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy RN HTM.S FS.S ETD), ETD 4/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (Solarflare’s Shooting Star ETD), ETD 4/19
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor CGCA FDC RA ACT@ TKA NJC NAC O-TN-O S-WV-N O-HP-N ETD), ETD 4/19
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ETD), ETD 4/19
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (), ETD 3/19
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ETD), ETD 3/19
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ETD), ETD 3/19
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (), ETD 2/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ETD), ETD 2/19
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ETD), ETD 2/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ETD), ETD 2/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ETD), ETD 2/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ETD), ETD 2/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (Caora’s Casper ETD), ETD 1/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (Jax Incitti ETD), ETD 1/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ETD), ETD 1/19
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ATD), ETD 1/19
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (Blitzen’s Blue Moon ETD), ETD 1/19
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), ETD 1/19
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), ETD 1/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ETD), ETD 1/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (Layla Hufnagel ETD), ETD 1/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ETD), ETD 1/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (MSF Brenna ETD), ETD 12/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna ( ETD), ETD 12/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (), ETD 12/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (Hendurrie Rocky Fella ETD), ETD 12/18
Vanda Goddard and Maya (Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ETD), ETD 11/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ETD), ETD 11/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ETD), ETD 10/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), ETD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (Double J Sisu ETD), ETD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ETD), ETD 9/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (Kings Macauley ETD), ETD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ETD), ETD 9/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (Shebaa’s Siren ETD), ETD 9/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (KNJ Tweed ETD), ETD 9/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ETD), ETD 8/18
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ETD), ETD 8/18
Heather Wheatley and Lola ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (Bluestars Mystic Explorer ETD), ETD 8/18
Lisa Duff and App (TT App of the Day ETD), ETD 7/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (), ETD 7/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ETD), ETD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (Haulton Willows in the Wind ETD), ETD 7/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ETD), ETD 7/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (Oz Crystal Rousse ETD), ETD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (Leebeardream Its Logical ETD), ETD 7/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (Rossendale Buzzyboy ETD), ETD 7/18
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rockin Robin ETD), ETD 7/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS ETD), ETD 7/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (), ETD 7/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (Duszah Tu Meke Piper ETD), ETD 6/18
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ETD), ETD 6/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan ETD), ETD 6/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (Grand Oakes All Rise ETD), ETD 6/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai ETD), ETD 5/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra ETD), ETD 5/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstocks Be Your Own Legacy ETD), ETD 4/18
Toni Surko and Rayne (), ETD 4/18
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia ETD), ETD 4/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane ETD), ETD 4/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey ATD), ETD 3/18
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Epic (), ETD 3/18
Teresa Histed and Trick (Rooqui Talented Trickster ETD), ETD 3/18
Laura Landry and Violet (L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet ATD), ETD 3/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (Rival’s Torrent ETD), ETD 2/18
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway ATD), ETD 2/18
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly ETD), ETD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (Carnelian Famous Flame ATD), ETD 1/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock ETD), ETD 1/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai'a (Ash’s Nai’a ETD), ETD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks ( ETD), ETD 1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (), ETD 12/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), ETD 12/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), ETD 12/17
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (Maisie III ETD), ETD 12/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), ETD 12/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), ETD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN ETD), ETD 11/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), ETD 11/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), ETD 11/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ETD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), ETD 10/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ETD), ETD 9/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN ETD), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), ETD 9/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ETD), ETD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice ETD), ETD 7/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), ETD 7/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ETD), ETD 6/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ETD), ETD 6/17
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ETD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), ETD 5/17
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ETD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( ETD), ETD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam ETD), ETD 3/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ETD 1/17
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ETD 11/16
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), ETD 10/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (), ETD 10/16
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), ETD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ETD 9/16
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), ETD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), ETD 7/16
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), ETD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), ETD 3/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), ETD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ETD 2/16
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), ETD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ETD 1/16
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ATD RATN), ETD 1/16
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ETD 11/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), ETD 11/15
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha ETD), ETD 11/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ETD 10/15
Patricia Olson and Max (Maximilian ETD), ETD 10/15
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), ETD 9/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ETD 8/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel ETD), ETD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ETD 8/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket ETD), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It! ETD), ETD 7/15
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ETD 7/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), ETD 6/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), ETD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), ETD 4/15
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ETD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ETD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ETD 4/15
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), ETD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ETD 4/15
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), ETD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ETD 3/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ETD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), ETD 3/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), ETD 1/15
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), ETD 11/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ETD 10/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), ETD 10/14
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), ETD 10/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory ETD), ETD 9/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (Ignited’s NewMoon), ETD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ETD 7/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), ETD 6/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), ETD 6/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ETD 6/14
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish ETD), ETD 4/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (Blitzen’s Florida Breeze ETD), ETD 3/14
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), ETD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Max), ETD 6/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), ETD 5/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), ETD 5/13
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe ETD), ETD 5/13
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI ETD), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC ETD), ETD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), ETD 3/13
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), ETD 2/13
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ETD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ETD 1/13
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), ETD 12/12
Kelly Roche CTDI and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ETD 8/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye ETD), ETD 3/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), ETD 1/12
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), ETD 12/11

Border Terrier

Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan ETD), ETD 12/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( ETD), ETD 10/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ETD), ETD 5/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), ETD 9/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission ETD), ETD 9/17
Victoria Neale and Indi (Feisty Doris), ETD 5/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ETD 4/15
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ETD 8/14

Borzoi

Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), ETD 8/16

Boston Terrier

Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), ETD 12/17
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), ETD 12/17
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ETD 2/16

Bouvier des Flandres

Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna ETD), ETD 2/19
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ETD), ETD 6/17
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ETD 8/15

Boxer

Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams ETD), ETD 6/19
Ruve James and Tahi (), ETD 2/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (), ETD 12/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Star Boxer Girl Reilly ETD), ETD 11/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), ETD 7/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), ETD 8/16
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Kellum), ETD 3/14
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), ETD 4/13
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly ETD), ETD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii "Italia" Reilly ETD), ETD 12/11

Brittany

Tony Trevithick and Jojo (Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo ETD), ETD 9/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (Trevithick’s Asher Dasher ETD), ETD 9/18
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase ETD), ETD 5/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), ETD 12/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ETD), ETD 5/17
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ETD 3/17
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ETD 6/16
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ETD 5/15
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), ETD 2/15

Bull Terrier

Sophie Buck and Troy (), ETD 9/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), ETD 12/17

Bulldog (English )

Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), ETD 10/11

Bullmastiff

Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ETD 7/14

Cairn Terrier

Pattie Whitehouse and Luraiche (Kian’s Precious Gemstone ETD), ETD 8/18
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster JE RATO CRNCL CRBN CRNT NW3(2) NW3-C NW3-V NW3-E NW3-E NW3-I SOG DOG A-TOG SD-MACH CW-SDA SSS ETD), ETD 5/18
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (RATCHX Goldenears Joseph SE RATI NW3 NW3-I NW3-V NW3-C NW3-E CRA CRBN CRNT SD-E SD-A(SP)(3) SOG-N(2) S-DOG CW-SIA SSS ETD), ETD 12/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ETD), ETD 11/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ETD), ETD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ETD), ETD 8/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds ETD), ETD 7/14

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Kimberly Quach and Rouxgaroux (Toreth Indium Lycan Do It ETD), ETD 4/19
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE FDC NA NAF NF CA CGC TKA ETD), ETD 2/19
Jim Hager and Sapphire (Coedwig’s Blue Moon Martini ETD), ETD 12/18
Jim Hager and Roulette (White Hart Double Down ETD), ETD 12/18
Lisa Sproat and Ben (White Hart Darth Like Me ETD), ETD 8/18
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian ETD), ETD 7/18
Jim Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ETD), ETD 9/17

*Cat

Felicity Hansen and Rafi (), ETD 11/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Moo (Jarvis ETD), ETD 9/18
Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy ETD), ETD 1/18

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Jenna Geitenbeek and Tux (Fair Mate’s Tuxedo ETD), ETD 4/18
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog ETD), ETD 2/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Kari Selinger and Bumble (Reflexions In Charge Bumbles Bounce ETD), ETD 2/19
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner ETD), ETD 8/18
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), ETD 4/18
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), ETD 3/17
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ETD 8/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ETD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ETD 4/15

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita ETD), ETD 12/17

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ETD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), ETD 12/16

Chihuahua

Rachel Owers and Rogue (), ETD 5/19
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ETD 2/17
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo), ETD 7/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), ETD 7/16
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ETD 4/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), ETD 3/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ETD 9/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ETD 4/14
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), ETD 6/13

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Donna Brittain and Luke (Temple’s A New Hope ATD), ETD 4/19
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), ETD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip ETD), ETD 10/14

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (TACH4 Uintah CGC MXJ NF TN-E BR-O HPN NJC NAC ATA-B RAT-I ETD), ETD 3/18

Chinese Crested

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle ETD), ETD 8/18
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure ETD), ETD 11/16
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ETD 11/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki TD ETD), ETD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue ( CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC BRONZE EX ST BRONZE NAC OAC NJC TUN-N TUN-O ETD), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN PCD RN RA RE AGN AGI AGNJ AGIJ AGEJ ADC AADC MADC ATCH BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT EX ST BRONZE EX JU BRONZE MSCDC NAC OAC EAC NJC TUN-N TNG-N TUN-O TUN-E HP-N WV-N OJC ATD), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (), ETD 4/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded ATD), ETD 2/18

Clumber Spaniel

Jennifer Darcy and Chip (CH Bluemoons Chippewa Chief BN GN CDX RE CGCA TKA ETD), ETD 4/19

Cocker Spaniel

Kelly Ladouceur and Charlotte (Am Can Ch KLAD Samamari Fire And Rain TKN ETD), ETD 2/19
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC TKA ETD), ETD 1/19
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic CGC TKI ETD), ETD 10/18
Kelly Daniel and Flori (Caderyn Leicestershire botanist ETD), ETD 8/18
Sara Seymour and Ripley (Tiptopjack Talented Mr Rip ETD), ETD 8/18
Kim Wright and Dotty (Forever Dotty ETD), ETD 4/18
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), ETD 5/14

Cocker Spaniel - American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), ETD 9/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), ETD 4/17

Cocker Spaniel - English

Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants), ETD 10/13

Collie (Rough)

Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime ETD), ETD 12/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream ETD), ETD 12/18
Andrea Leidl CTDI and Millie (CH Rineweld Heart of Goodness HWT BH ETD), ETD 12/18
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol ETD), ETD 11/18
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (Invincible Vinny ETD), ETD 3/18
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ETD), ETD 11/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), ETD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea ETD), ETD 9/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ETD), ETD 6/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), ETD 1/17
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ETD 11/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ETD 8/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily Rose (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGS, TDI, RL1,RL2, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), ETD 5/15
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), ETD 2/12

Collie (Smooth)

Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’ ATD), ETD 3/18
Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), ETD 11/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), ETD 9/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), ETD 4/17

Coton de Tulear

Christina Bollenbach and Knäcke (Alikatia Flintstones Fred ETD), ETD 5/19
Sylvia Van Doorn CTDI and Ciella (Cotonrun Meant To Be ETD), ETD 3/19
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up ETD), ETD 6/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ATD), ETD 6/17

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ETD 4/15

Dachshund

Virginia Weida and Heidi (), ETD 3/19
Deb Frost and Baxter (), ETD 2/19
Amy LaDew and Luke (FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio ETD), ETD 12/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ETD 11/15
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ETD 5/14
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), ETD 6/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ETD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Maureen Meads and Jemma (Rafthouse Jemma Meads ETD), ETD 5/19
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), ETD 8/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), ETD 7/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ETD 4/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec ETD), ETD 1/16
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ETD 7/13
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ETD 9/10

Dalmatian

Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event ETD), ETD 6/19
Ashley McLeod and Lady (McDottie Luck Be A Lady ETD), ETD 6/19
Amanda JoLynn Chambers and Camila (Camila Manchita ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Bauer and Jazz (Kingdom’s All That Jazz ETD), ETD 9/18
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca RE BN CD CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ATD), ETD 12/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), ETD 9/17
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), ETD 5/17
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 ETD), ETD 2/17
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA ATD WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify), ETD 12/16
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ETD 9/16
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), ETD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD), ETD 2/15
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ETD 2/15
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ ETD), ETD 3/12

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Jenny Ekdahl and Pelle (Hurrelvingens Mors Lilla Olle ETD), ETD 4/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost ETD), ETD 3/19
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), ETD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Amanda Kreig and Kaiser (Nubia’s Usual Suspect ETD), ETD 6/19
Joanne Haberl and Tango (Mojave’s Aster ETD), ETD 12/18
Christi Clyde CTDI and Luna (Kiki’s Luna Moon ETD), ETD 9/18
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama ETD), ETD 6/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), ETD 12/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), ETD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ETD 9/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), ETD 9/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), ETD 8/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), ETD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Reno (SE SI MC AHD UAG1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI ATD), ETD 6/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), ETD 5/17
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ETD 10/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ETD 7/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ETD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), ETD 2/16
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), ETD 4/15
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ETD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), ETD 2/15
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), ETD 3/13
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ETD 3/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses CGC TDI NA NAJ RN ATD), ETD 11/12

Doberman Pinscher

Sandra Woodruff and Eva (URO1 CH AC AE AV NI InterCH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI ATD), ETD 6/17

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), ETD 10/17

Dutch Shepherd

Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine ETD), ETD 3/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), ETD 2/18
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), ETD 12/17
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), ETD 8/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog, CGC, TDI), ETD 10/15

English Bulldog

Napsugár Pillár and Böbe (), ETD 2/19
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ATD), ETD 4/17

English Cocker Spaniel

Tracy Donaldson and Ziva (Bryning Brilliance of Pillar Hill ETD), ETD 2/19
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), ETD 7/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), ETD 10/16

English Setter

Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES MBM TFE NAC NJC TG-N TN-N CD RA TDI CGC ETD), ETD 4/13

English Shepherd

Mary Susan Kozoyed and Sunny (Highview’s Sunny One So True... ETD), ETD 7/18
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), ETD 8/17
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ETD 2/16
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), ETD 4/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ETD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Laura Evans and Kao (Imperial Kaos ATD), ETD 1/19
Lise Molgat ATDI and TaiChi (Double L’s TaiChi ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Leese and Douglas (), ETD 6/18
Mary Monteith and Clark (McD’s Glad All Over ETD), ETD 6/18
Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine ETD), ETD 4/18
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous ETD), ETD 3/18
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ATD), ETD 11/17
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ETD), ETD 10/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ETD 2/17
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ETD 3/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), ETD 11/15

English Toy Spaniel

Kari Selinger and Bean (McKiernan’s Rebel Queen eTD), ETD 4/19

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), ETD 8/15

Finnish Lapphund

Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (Ch Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello ETD), ETD 12/18
Nicole Wain and Leevi (Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo AI RA ETD), ETD 12/18
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC ETD), ETD 12/18
Caitlin Rixon and Spirit (Janoby Ivory Prince ETD), ETD 5/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA AD JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FMX ETD), ETD 5/18

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), ETD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ETD 11/17

Flat-Coated Retriever

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), ETD 10/17

French Bulldog

Teresa Maloney and Oliver (Oliver Blu ETD), ETD 2/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA ATD), ETD 1/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ETD 8/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ATD), ETD 5/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), ETD 3/17

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), ETD 2/15

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub ETD), ETD 12/12

German Coolie

Kimberly Shinn and Yoda (Avalon Use the Force ETD), ETD 9/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach ETD), ETD 3/18

German Pinscher

Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), ETD 6/17

German Shepherd Dog

Gail McKie and Logan (Axel Bright Boy ETD), ETD 5/19
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (Vera Vom Walden Haus ETD), ETD 5/19
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (Diamond Rogue ETD), ETD 5/19
Kari Selinger and Ringer (Reflexions Let Freedom Ring v Kriegershaus ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Matthews and Izzy (Kezara of Kremlynn ETD), ETD 4/19
Karin Spiers and Diggs (Diggs Vom Kistha Haus ETD), ETD 3/19
Karin Spiers and Bash (Keepin it Sebastian Style ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Redmer and BUG (New York Reload vom Reflexions ETD), ETD 3/19
Demy Card and Helen (Helenka Moravia Klenot ETD), ETD 3/19
Heather Niski-Meyer and Han (Furst Han vom Mondschien Grat ETD), ETD 2/19
Lesley Noack and Katrina (Southern Wrecker Hurricane Katrina ETD), ETD 1/19
Shauna Myers and Aiko (Yabi v. Wolpertinger Wald ETD), ETD 12/18
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV CDX BN RAE CGCA TKA ETD), ETD 12/18
Kaitlynn LaPolt and Blaze (LaPolt’s Blaze ETD), ETD 12/18
Demy Card and Riley (Riley Chevelle ETD), ETD 10/18
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson ETD), ETD 9/18
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ETD), ETD 9/18
Amy Olvitt and Ren (Shon Ren CGC TKA ETD), ETD 9/18
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Matthews and Zac (Abaeterno Flash ETD), ETD 8/18
Debra Linden Thomas CTDI and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD ETD), ETD 8/18
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (Noble Damon vom Theishof ETD), ETD 8/18
Raye McLellan and Lexi (), ETD 7/18
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger ETD), ETD 6/18
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ETD), ETD 6/18
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch ATD), ETD 2/18
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame ETD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen ATD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen ATD), ETD 2/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen ATD), ETD 2/18
Tisha Knickerbocker and Cuse (), ETD 1/18
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft NTD), ETD 12/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Talladega (Bona vom Parker Schloss ETD), ETD 12/17
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ETD 10/17
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), ETD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1), ETD 9/17
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed ETD), ETD 8/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ETD), ETD 8/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), ETD 8/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ATD), ETD 6/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), ETD 5/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ETD 4/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ATD), ETD 4/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), ETD 3/17
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ETD 2/17
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ATD), ETD 2/17
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ETD 11/16
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), ETD 10/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold ETD), ETD 8/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ETD 11/15
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ETD 6/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 ETD), ETD 4/15
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ETD 3/15
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ETD 12/14
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ETD 12/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ETD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ETD 11/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler SD-MACH RE CGN HIC ETD), ETD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (Remmington Von Eichenluft), ETD 8/14
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), ETD 12/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi ETD), ETD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), ETD 11/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ETD 1/12
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ETD 11/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ETD 6/11

German Shorthaired Pointer

Megan Krystal & Marco Cortopassi and Luna (Stanneyfields Imagine w Blastem ETD), ETD 6/19
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ETD), ETD 4/19
Valerie Casperite CTDI and Fiona (CH Rosewood’s Olde Ridge Oh My Stars N Garters! CGC JH TKI ETD), ETD 9/18
Emily Meko and Piper (Legacy K She Said Yes ETD), ETD 8/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Donna Perry and Heatley ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Kathleen Reynolds and Steel Fork Abbey (Abbey ETD), ETD 3/18
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ETD 4/17
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), ETD 3/16
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ETD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen ETD), ETD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ETD 10/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger ETD), ETD 11/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada ETD), ETD 8/18

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ATD), ETD 11/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley ETD), ETD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Pam Heidrich and Gracie (Gracie Heidrich ETD), ETD 7/19
Lisa Diericks & Joel Lewis and Milo (Milo Lewis ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Myra and Allie (), ETD 3/19
Amie & Dave Walsh and Honey (Honey Bear Walsh ETD), ETD 3/19
Briar Dunn and Bramble (Rubus Parvifolius ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Jam (Wildfire Pump Up The Jam ETD), ETD 2/19
Samantha Snyder and Finn (OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn ETD), ETD 2/19
Tera Jurrens and Ocean (SEDGI Freedom Paws Chasing Waves ETD), ETD 1/19
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Kova (Saturday Night Shared Electrons ETD), ETD 12/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Elf (Surf ‘N Turf Belvenie Winter Solstice SCN SIN SBN FDC BCAT CGC ETD), ETD 11/18
Roma McDonaugh and Quinn (Mighty Quinn’s Magic Journey ETD), ETD 10/18
Dale Hays and Goldie (Redog’s Goldie Hays ETD), ETD 9/18
Kristi Fiala and Cody (Doc Mar’s Mayan Wild West Cowboy CGC TDIA ETD), ETD 9/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Szeremet CTDI and Pirate (Brandegold Shiver Me Timbers ETD), ETD 8/18
Cindy McDonald CTDI and Chase (Sir AJ Chase ETD), ETD 8/18
Kerry Sugden and Secret (Jarysmystic Firefly ETD), ETD 7/18
Danielle Beddall and Freddie (Let’s Get Freddie To Rumble ETD), ETD 6/18
Susan Stacey and Hunter (Stacey’s Sir Hunts-A-Lot ETD), ETD 6/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham ETD), ETD 6/18
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), ETD 6/18
Nancy Steinbrecher and Saffron (Majestic Golden My Sunny Saffron ETD), ETD 5/18
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), ETD 5/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince ATD), ETD 3/18
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), ETD 12/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), ETD 12/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), ETD 11/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ETD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), ETD 10/17
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 9/17
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ETD), ETD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track ETD), ETD 9/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (Trotsky’s Athena ETD), ETD 8/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow ETD), ETD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), ETD 6/17
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ETD 2/17
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), ETD 12/16
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 11/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), ETD 9/16
Linda Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff ETD), ETD 9/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), ETD 8/16
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), ETD 6/16
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty for Me), ETD 12/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi RN AX AXJ NF CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 9/15
Lesley Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD UCD BN RA NA NAJ CGC ARCH ETD), ETD 9/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL ETD), ETD 5/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ETD 4/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ETD 3/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), ETD 3/15
Helen Akines and Barlie (Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), ETD 2/15
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams ETD), ETD 11/14
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ETD 7/13
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), ETD 6/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ETD 4/13
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), ETD 12/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ETD 12/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ETD 5/12

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel ETD), ETD 12/11

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ETD), ETD 8/17

Great Dane

Donita Ellis and Tess (Dellisdane’s White Magic CD GN BN RN BCAT CGC TKN ETD), ETD 5/19
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley PKD-T ETD), ETD 4/19
Renáta Pet fi and Garda (C.I.B. Ciara Garda Elegance Dog ETD), ETD 3/19
Napsugár Pillár and Luna (), ETD 12/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Jade (Katcrew’s Emerald Isle ETD), ETD 10/18
Jane Hadfield and Lux (Notradane Beautiful Lux ETD), ETD 6/18
Sacha Packer and Gavin (Australian Champion Amasa The Gavinator (AI) ETD), ETD 5/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire ETD), ETD 3/18
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), ETD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), ETD 5/17

Great Pyrenees

Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian ETD), ETD 12/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (), ETD 9/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne ETD), ETD 7/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion ETD), ETD 5/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion ETD), ETD 8/15

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (Slatex Talledega BCAT CGC TKI ETD ), ETD 9/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me ETD), ETD 3/18

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ace (), ETD 6/16

Havanese

Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN RN RA ETD), ETD 10/18
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN BN ETD), ETD 10/18
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does ETD), ETD 6/18
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Pixel (Justamere Capture The Moment ETD), ETD 5/18
Lois Warthe and Aliada (Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre ATD), ETD 3/18
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), ETD 11/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), ETD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ETD 7/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), ETD 7/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), ETD 5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ETD 5/17
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone ETD), ETD 8/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ETD 6/16
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ETD), ETD 6/16
Claire Paulson and Petey (Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), ETD 2/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), ETD 11/12

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus ETD), ETD 5/18
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), ETD 11/17
Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), ETD 7/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), ETD 8/16
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ETD 10/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), ETD 3/14

Irish Setter

Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), ETD 8/17

Irish Terrier

Bridget Jones and Declan (Briar Rock’s Redhead Mayhem ETD), ETD 5/19
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ETD), ETD 7/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ETD 6/15

Italian Greyhound

Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), ETD 10/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), ETD 9/17
Sid McBride and Amon (), ETD 10/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), ETD 9/16

Jack Russell Terrier

Lyn Ridley ATDI and Alice (), ETD 6/19
Sue McNulty and Izzy (Isabella Rossellini McNulty ETD), ETD 5/19
Anna Wrethorin and Frasse (Buskotten Sergeant Moss ETD), ETD 4/19
Deborah Smith and Tilly (), ETD 4/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Bailey (Baileys Gardening Delight ETD), ETD 3/19
Julia Sungaila-Needham and Moto (), ETD 2/19
Beth Yerrick and Rikki (Rikki Tikki Tavi ETD), ETD 9/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace ETD), ETD 8/18
Joarc Geelen and Rio (Basil Baggins Brush ETD), ETD 2/18
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), ETD 10/17
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ETD 6/17
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again ETD), ETD 2/17
Lyn Ridley ATDI and George (), ETD 2/17
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ETD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ETD), ETD 10/16
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ETD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ETD 8/16
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), ETD 11/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), ETD 8/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC ETD), ETD 7/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ETD 5/15
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ETD 7/14
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ETD 7/12
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ETD 10/10

Keeshond

Carol LeGars and Kilo (Smokee Ridges Priceless Parody ETD), ETD 3/19
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse ETD), ETD 2/18
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ETD), ETD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), ETD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ETD 9/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ETD 2/16
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), ETD 12/13

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi ETD), ETD 9/18

Kooikerhondje

Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust ATD), ETD 12/17
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ETD 9/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), ETD 11/15

Kuvasz

Julia Babecki and Starlite (Gypsy Wind Thundercracker ETD), ETD 11/18

Labrador Retriever

Heather Schneider and Gabby (Eromit’sTalk of the Town ETD), ETD 6/19
Bella Rowe and Charley (Charles Huckleberry Rowe ETD), ETD 4/19
Sue Maxwell and Takoda (UR02 Triple Threat’s Imagine Takoda RI TKN ETD), ETD 4/19
Kristen Tarr and MacGyver (Rimfire & Mt. Hopes No Coincidence ETD), ETD 3/19
Linda Culliton and Emma (Mischief Makin’ Emma Rose ETD), ETD 2/19
Lori Weltz and Lily (Eromit’s Tiger Lily ETD), ETD 2/19
Jayne Meyer and Maverick (Annabar Maverick @Meyer ETD), ETD 1/19
Lynne Holmgren and Abby (), ETD 1/19
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily ETD), ETD 12/18
Jennifer Willms and Lizzy (Duname Orla Golden Princess ETD), ETD 12/18
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), ETD 11/18
Sarah Nichols and Chloe (), ETD 11/18
Ellen Davis and Lilly (Lilly of Clay Farm ETD), ETD 10/18
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Mac Tucker II ETD), ETD 10/18
Ellen Davis and Scout (Scout of Clay Farm ETD), ETD 10/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings BN CGC TKA ETD), ETD 8/18
Vaughn Tait CTDI and Shyann (Shyann Huntin Shrooms at Kandrinwood ETD), ETD 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress ETD), ETD 5/18
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ETD), ETD 5/18
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone CW-SD SD-S-SP ETD), ETD 3/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (Galody Handcuff Lightning ATD), ETD 2/18
Jo Laurens and Moye (Contender Covey at Galody ATD), ETD 2/18
Jodie Justice and Phury (), ETD 12/17
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ETD), ETD 12/17
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), ETD 10/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), ETD 10/17
Andrew Bignell CTDI and Oscar (Oscar Bignell ETD), ETD 10/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara ATD), ETD 9/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess CD TDU RE NAJ ETD), ETD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), ETD 8/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley), ETD 8/17
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ETD), ETD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), ETD 6/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), ETD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ETD 5/17
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), ETD 12/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), ETD 10/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ETD 10/16
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI ETD), ETD 6/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), ETD 2/16
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), ETD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), ETD 1/16
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ETD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ETD 11/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln ETD), ETD 8/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ETD 7/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ETD 5/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ETD 5/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), ETD 4/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), ETD 4/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ETD 4/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec ETD), ETD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), ETD 2/15
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), ETD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), ETD 11/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ETD 8/14
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), ETD 6/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist ETD), ETD 4/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ETD 4/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), ETD 2/14
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ETD 10/13
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ETD 5/13
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ETD 4/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ETD 12/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ETD 9/11
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek CGC ETD), ETD 2/09

Lagotto Romagnolo

Pam Nashman CTDI and Splash (Dolce Vita King Looie Katz Splash ETD), ETD 10/18
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), ETD 11/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin ETD), ETD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ETD 2/16

Leonberger

Sarah Hatton and Memphis (Lyndordream Simba ATD), ETD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark ETD), ETD 11/17

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti CGC TKP ETD), ETD 12/15

Löwchen

Dennis Hiltz and Idgie (Musicbox Whistletop’s Bee Charming Idgie ETD), ETD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Keyz (Musicbox Take the Stage Piano Man ETD), ETD 5/18
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), ETD 9/15

Lurcher

Jess Rainey and Nova (Novie Long Legs ETD), ETD 12/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Pea (Leebeardream Sweet Pea ETD), ETD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Minion (Leebeardream One In A Minion ETD), ETD 7/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), ETD 12/17
Jo Page and Rufus (), ETD 12/16
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), ETD 8/16
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), ETD 6/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ETD 9/16

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ETD 4/15

Maltese

Martha Tiller and Jonah (Crisandra Whale of a Big Deal ETD), ETD 9/18
Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner ETD), ETD 4/17
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ETD 5/16
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan BN, PCD, ETD), ETD 7/15
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ETD 5/13

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Yohko Katz and Ollie (Merit’s Dreamcatcher Sail CGC TKA ETD), ETD 1/19
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15

Markiesje

Marica Ljungholm and Britta (Foske Lisa V D Wilde Vaart ETD), ETD 1/19

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), ETD 3/14

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH ETD), ETD 1/19
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose ETD), ETD 11/15

Miniature Pinscher

Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), ETD 3/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ATD), ETD 3/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Java (), ETD 10/12

*Mixed Breed

Joyce Molter and Louie (Louie Molter ETD), ETD 6/19
Kelly Vacca and Gracie (Gracie Vacca ETD), ETD 6/19
Linlin Cao and Niko (), ETD 6/19
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), ETD 6/19
Christie Bahena and Monster (), ETD 5/19
Sammy Mar and Marley (Sammy Mar ETD), ETD 5/19
Samantha Cunha and Cannoli (), ETD 5/19
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), ETD 5/19
Christina Konkler and Roxie (), ETD 5/19
Anne Mann and Echo (Echomann ETD), ETD 5/19
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (Gigi of Spirit Kennels ETD), ETD 5/19
Bekki Ow-Arhus and Brigetta (), ETD 5/19
Mary Johnson and Ben (Sirius Bellini ETD), ETD 5/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (), ETD 5/19
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), ETD 5/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (), ETD 5/19
Dana Symons and Copper (Copernicus Faramir Symons ETD), ETD 4/19
Jovana Reisert and Lemon (), ETD 4/19
Ann Wasko and McGee (), ETD 4/19
Shanie Grant and Hugo (), ETD 4/19
Carol Lynch and Harry (), ETD 3/19
Emma Thorsell and Molly (), ETD 3/19
Ashley Watkins and Sky (), ETD 3/19
Jenny Mohn and Rosy (Rosy Pup ETD), ETD 3/19
Ali Imel CTDI and Blossom (Blossom Imel ETD), ETD 3/19
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi ETD), ETD 3/19
William Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ETD), ETD 2/19
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination ETD), ETD 2/19
Margaret Hendershot and Natasha (Louie’s Make Way for a Villain ETD), ETD 2/19
Morgan Wersal Cain and Plymouth (The Pride is Back ETD), ETD 2/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini ETD), ETD 2/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister ETD), ETD 2/19
Sophie Amphlett CTDI and Bentley (), ETD 2/19
Paula Smith and Eli (Eli Smith ETD), ETD 2/19
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (Hendershot’s Message From My Past ETD), ETD 2/19
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (), ETD 1/19
Sarah Shapiro-Ward CTDI and Percy (), ETD 1/19
Corinne Andersen and Vision (OB’s Seeing is Believing ATD), ETD 1/19
Kelly Ford CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy ETD), ETD 1/19
Julia Schwark CTDI and Rikki (Miss Rikki ETD), ETD 1/19
Tracey Hopper and Vali (Springsett The Doctor ETD), ETD 1/19
Stephanie Leese and Flip (Leebeardream Chosen By Pea ETD), ETD 12/18
Terry Henning and Daisy (Daisy Jean ETD), ETD 12/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (), ETD 12/18
Deelle Kulbacki ATDI and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus ETD), ETD 12/18
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Wrigley (Tellalian’s Wiggly Wrigley ETD), ETD 12/18
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo ETD), ETD 12/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 12/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup Pup CGC ETD), ETD 12/18
Karen Smith and Alfie ( RA ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Tran and Mila (Mila Tran ETD), ETD 11/18
Jillian Brooks CTDI and Marley (), ETD 11/18
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), ETD 11/18
Jodi Jarvis-Therrian CTDI and Odin (Odin Jack Jarvis ETD), ETD 11/18
Ellie Cole and Auggie (August Rose Above the Rest ETD), ETD 11/18
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), ETD 11/18
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), ETD 11/18
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Kai (Hakai CGC ETD), ETD 11/18
Mindy Miller and Scamp (), ETD 11/18
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Shelby (), ETD 10/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr ETD), ETD 10/18
Ellen Petrick and Tazza (Tazza Barking Spiders ETD), ETD 10/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (), ETD 10/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge ETD), ETD 10/18
Amy Tombling and Zeus (Zeus BAAD AAD ETD), ETD 9/18
April Sauve CTDI and Nymera (), ETD 9/18
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris ETD), ETD 9/18
Jamie Blake and Tink (), ETD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Giggle (Sure Shots Comic Effect ETD), ETD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Lexie (), ETD 9/18
Maria Alderfer CTDI and Sparkles (), ETD 9/18
Tara Tower and Chevy (), ETD 9/18
Cheyanne Mijo and Dogmeat (Legend of the Wastes ETD), ETD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Crosley (), ETD 9/18
Lisa Hasebe and Barkley (), ETD 8/18
Jerica Tondu and Nova (), ETD 8/18
Julie Frund and Popper (Sir Popper CGC ETD), ETD 8/18
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ETD), ETD 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter ( ETD), ETD 8/18
Valerie Kaetzer and Renly (Lord Renly Norris Kaetzer ETD), ETD 8/18
Jerica Tondu and Marley (), ETD 8/18
Paige Delfino CTDI and Buddha (The Enlitened One ETD), ETD 8/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore ETD), ETD 8/18
Rachel Sutton and Wookiee (Wookiee’s Favorite Things ETD), ETD 8/18
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Einstein Whitlow ETD), ETD 8/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (Obed Blessing ETD), ETD 7/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (Obed Blessing ETD), ETD 7/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (), ETD 6/18
Sandy Baird and Spree (Meant to Be ETD), ETD 6/18
Katie Dable and Lexi (Lexi Go Round ETD), ETD 6/18
Lauren LeDoux and Ravi (Rolliepollieravioli ETD), ETD 6/18
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Sheba (Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owlsperch ETD), ETD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan ATDI and Mono (Monochrome Mischief ETD), ETD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan ATDI and Tink (Tinkabell Magic Mischief ETD), ETD 6/18
Sophie Nannestad and Pip (), ETD 6/18
Rosalind Walkington and Fletcher ( CGCG TCQ RAE1 ETD), ETD 5/18
Julie Hussar and Molly (Hussar’s Miss Molly ETD), ETD 5/18
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (), ETD 5/18
Susan Staffeld ATDI and Carmen (Mac’s Forbidden Love RN CGC ETD), ETD 5/18
Jessianne Page CTDI and Dakota (Dakota Lopez ETD), ETD 5/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (Sevin’s Gracie ETD), ETD 5/18
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ETD), ETD 5/18
Sacha Packer and Little Man (), ETD 5/18
Amy Blower and Oakley (), ETD 5/18
Heidi Olivier and Zeta (), ETD 4/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts ETD), ETD 4/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly ETD), ETD 4/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), ETD 3/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (), ETD 3/18
Joanne Knowles ATDI and Fender (), ETD 3/18
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko ATD), ETD 3/18
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (), ETD 3/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears ATD), ETD 3/18
Allie Fekete and Dogtor (The Dogtor ETD), ETD 3/18
Darren and Peppa (), ETD 3/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (), ETD 3/18
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin ATD), ETD 3/18
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ETD), ETD 2/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Roy (Roy Knowles ETD), ETD 2/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey ATD), ETD 2/18
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ETD 2/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ETD), ETD 2/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (Flying Pixie Dust ETD), ETD 2/18
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (), ETD 2/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), ETD 2/18
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince ATD), ETD 1/18
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess ATD), ETD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper ETD), ETD 1/18
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Liam (Liam “Demon” ETD), ETD 1/18
Deanna Langan ATDI and Flint ( ETD), ETD 1/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( ETD), ETD 1/18
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (), ETD 12/17
Danny Terry and Holly (DMT’s Christmas in Dixie ETD), ETD 12/17
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Dusty (), ETD 12/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ETD), ETD 12/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (), ETD 12/17
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), ETD 12/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ETD), ETD 12/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (), ETD 12/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA ETD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Lueck CTDI and Branson (Branson O’Brien ETD), ETD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ATD), ETD 11/17
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), ETD 11/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero ETD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Smith CTDI and Mesa (), ETD 11/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), ETD 11/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), ETD 11/17
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ETD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right ETD), ETD 11/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (Thunder from Down Under CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Grace Nogan and Bonnie (Bonnie of Day Farm ATD), ETD 10/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ATD), ETD 10/17
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ETD 10/17
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ATD), ETD 10/17
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ETD 10/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte RL1 ETD), ETD 10/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (), ETD 10/17
Ashley Triffo and Nova (), ETD 10/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), ETD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), ETD 9/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), ETD 9/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), ETD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ETD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails ETD), ETD 9/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna ETD), ETD 9/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), ETD 9/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn Star (Wynn Stars White Lighting ), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( ETD), ETD 9/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ETD 8/17
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ETD 8/17
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker ETD), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), ETD 8/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (Ozzie Powers ETD), ETD 8/17
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), ETD 8/17
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), ETD 7/17
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), ETD 7/17
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (YOGI XXXII ETD), ETD 7/17
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog ATD), ETD 7/17
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo ETD), ETD 7/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), ETD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ETD), ETD 6/17
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( ETD), ETD 6/17
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ETD 6/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Rift (), ETD 6/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz CGN RL1 ETD), ETD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ATD), ETD 6/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali Hahn ETD), ETD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ETD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ETD), ETD 5/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), ETD 5/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), ETD 5/17
Kim Dykstra ATDI and Snookie (), ETD 5/17
Kim Dykstra ATDI and Milo (), ETD 4/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin ATD), ETD 4/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), ETD 4/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ATD), ETD 4/17
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), ETD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ETD), ETD 4/17
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (Buzz Aldrin Lightyear Whitehead ETD), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ETD 3/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), ETD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ETD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ETD 3/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), ETD 2/17
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), ETD 2/17
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), ETD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ETD 2/17
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ETD), ETD 1/17
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ETD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ETD 12/16
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ETD 12/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ETD 10/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ETD), ETD 10/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ETD 10/16
Paula King and Rose (), ETD 9/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ETD 7/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ETD 6/16
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), ETD 5/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ETD 5/16
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ETD 5/16
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ETD 5/16
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (Tucker the BC), ETD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (Good Beasley ETD), ETD 4/16
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ETD 4/16
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), ETD 3/16
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCC CTDI and Fetch! (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN ETD), ETD 3/16
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII ETD), ETD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ETD 3/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), ETD 2/16
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge ETD), ETD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ETD 1/16
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ETD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), ETD 1/16
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette ETD), ETD 1/16
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), ETD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ETD 1/16
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), ETD 1/16
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ETD 1/16
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ETD 1/16
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), ETD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), ETD 12/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ETD 12/15
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ETD 11/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ETD 11/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey ETD), ETD 11/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), ETD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), ETD 11/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper ETD), ETD 10/15
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ETD 10/15
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), ETD 9/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), ETD 9/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), ETD 9/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), ETD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ETD 7/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), ETD 7/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ETD), ETD 7/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ETD 6/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ETD 6/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ETD 6/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (Trudy), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets ETD), ETD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ETD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), ETD 5/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ETD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ETD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), ETD 5/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ETD 4/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), ETD 4/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ETD 4/15
Joni Grant and Tinker (), ETD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ETD 4/15
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly ETD), ETD 3/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ETD 3/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler-Furey Raven), ETD 3/15
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ETD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (American Super Blaise Reigns ETD), ETD 3/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ETD 3/15
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ETD 3/15
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May ETD), ETD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas ETD), ETD 2/15
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), ETD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ETD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), ETD 1/15
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ETD 12/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ETD 12/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA), ETD 11/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), ETD 11/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ETD 10/14
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ETD 10/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford ETD), ETD 9/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), ETD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ETD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ETD 8/14
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ETD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), ETD 7/14
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (Hoosier Magoo), ETD 6/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ETD 5/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ETD 3/14
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), ETD 7/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray ETD), ETD 2/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee ETD), ETD 1/13
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), ETD 1/13
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle ETD), ETD 12/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ETD 11/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), ETD 4/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), ETD 1/12
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (), ETD 12/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ETD 10/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ETD 2/11
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ETD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ETD 9/10

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), ETD 4/17

Newfoundland

Peggy Pack and River (Dreamkeepers Afloat in the River CGC WD TDN ETD), ETD 5/19
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock ETD), ETD 2/19
Dean Edwards and Morgan (Am VN Ch Can UNX GCH Nautica’s Not A Secret Anymore CDX WRDX DDX BDD3 BDDX2 RE CGN Thd Am CD WRDX DDX3 TDD CGC ThDN TKA ETD), ETD 12/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (Numa’s Sirius Whimsy ETD), ETD 6/18
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon BN RI TKA CGCA ETD), ETD 5/18
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ETD 11/11

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi ETD), ETD 6/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna ETD), ETD 6/17
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), ETD 4/17
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), ETD 4/17

Norwich Terrier

Joe Nutkins CTDI and Ripley (Norowic Lady Of Lorien ATD), ETD 1/19
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (Tebrun Chocolate Muffin ETD), ETD 6/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour ETD), ETD 1/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy ETD), ETD 10/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet ETD), ETD 6/19
Maria Adams and Penny (Tollwest Holly Jolly Christmas ETD), ETD 9/18
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), ETD 4/17
Lisa Porter CTDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox ETD), ETD 8/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom ETD), ETD 4/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow ETD), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy ETD), ETD 3/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ETD 10/14
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys ETD), ETD 2/12

Old English Sheepdog

Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt ETD), ETD 5/19
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), ETD 6/17
Jaclin Dunne and Polly (Polly Wolly ETD), ETD 6/17
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ETD 7/15

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), ETD 10/17

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ETD 6/13

Papillon

Marie Staffeldt and George (Staffeldt’s Gorgeous Georgius ETD), ETD 5/19
Marie Staffeldt and Charlotte (), ETD 5/19
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Encore (Startyme Magical Encore ETD), ETD 10/18
Jane Douglas and Justin (In It To Win It ETD), ETD 9/18
Jane Douglas and Juno (Nanrich’s L’Only Flutterby ETD), ETD 9/18
Selina Fluker ATDI and Mani (Pilot Mandolin Rain ETD), ETD 9/18
Lin Macdonald and Deja (), ETD 9/18
Sharon P. Miller and Ezra (UKC CH Medlee’s Desiderata RAE TKP ETD), ETD 8/18
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), ETD 11/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ATD), ETD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ATD), ETD 5/17
Diane Gailit CTDI and Skylar (Skylar Bleu ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt ETD), ETD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), ETD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), ETD 1/17
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve ETD), ETD 11/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ETD 9/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (Myfriend Lilith of the Shire), ETD 10/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ETD 10/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ETD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ETD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ETD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ETD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ETD 4/15
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC ETD), ETD 12/14
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), ETD 8/14
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC ETD), ETD 7/13
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), ETD 8/12
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ETD 4/12

Parson Russell Terrier

Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (Windswept Mr. Friedman ETD), ETD 3/18
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), ETD 7/17
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), ETD 4/16
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ETD 8/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ETD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ETD 2/15

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Alan & Stacy Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance ETD), ETD 5/19
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley ETD), ETD 5/19
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY ETD), ETD 5/19
Jeanine Brown and Jazz (Ravinel Little Light of Mine ETD), ETD 1/19
Barbara Farrell and D'Arcy (Drifan Imaginethat Windswept ETD), ETD 2/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella ATD), ETD 1/18
Jim Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ETD), ETD 9/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman ATD), ETD 7/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), ETD 4/17
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm ATD), ETD 11/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star ETD), ETD 8/16
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ETD 7/16
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), ETD 12/15
Sarah Crane and Hector (Letalone Creek Hector the Protector), ETD 9/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ETD 4/15
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II ETD), ETD 10/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil CGC RL1 ETD), ETD 6/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ETD 2/14

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ETD), ETD 12/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ETD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ETD), ETD 4/17

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), ETD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ETD 2/16

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge ETD), ETD 4/19
Shona Gagnon CTDI and Odie (), ETD 8/17
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), ETD 12/14

Pointer

Heather Coiner and Mason (Mason Dog ETD), ETD 6/19
Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris THDN TKA CGC ATD), ETD 1/18

Pomeranian

Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ETD 6/15

Poodle (Miniature)

Faye Roche and Brio (Eaglehill’s Little Big Shot ETD), ETD 1/19
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Kooskee (Kamlyn’s Where the Waters Meet ETD), ETD 12/18
Stephanie Gill and Mr. Bean (Absolute Silver Laughing Out Loud ETD), ETD 9/18
Natasha Franca and Stark (Bellefleet Stark The Dire Wolf ETD), ETD 9/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (), ETD 1/18
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), ETD 11/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ETD), ETD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), ETD 11/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque ETD), ETD 8/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), ETD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Cyrus (InterCH UKC CH NHD AC AI PTA GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON FDC CGCA CGCU TKP ATD), ETD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), ETD 6/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), ETD 3/17
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ETD 6/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ETD 5/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), ETD 5/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ETD 5/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), ETD 10/13
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ETD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ETD 4/12

Poodle (Standard)

Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element ETD), ETD 7/19
Kathleen Gagnon and River (Arreau’s Joy to the World CGN ETD), ETD 5/19
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (Jackson ETD), ETD 5/19
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 PKD-N ETD), ETD 2/19
Connie Large CTDI and Harper (Celeto Won’t You Dance With Me ETD), ETD 2/19
Joan M. Wilson and Bentley (Tree Top’s Start me Up FDC NAP OA OAJ NF TKP RATN PKDN ETD), ETD 12/18
Martha Heggie and Isabella (Harten’s Vintage Look ETD), ETD 11/18
Shelly Reinke and Burl (), ETD 1/18
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ETD 12/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), ETD 12/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers! (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), ETD 11/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), ETD 11/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), ETD 11/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), ETD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), ETD 7/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), ETD 7/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), ETD 5/17
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 2/17
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy NTD), ETD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer NTD), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC TDI ETD), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N ETD), ETD 7/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck On You), ETD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), ETD 4/16
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble ETD), ETD 3/16
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), ETD 12/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), ETD 12/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster ( ETD), ETD 10/15
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud ETD), ETD 6/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam ETD), ETD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), ETD 2/15
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), ETD 1/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey CGC THDA ETD), ETD 10/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ETD 9/14
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), ETD 12/12
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Stargardt’s Annabelle), ETD 12/10

Poodle (Toy)

Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Jamma (Maylines Easy Jamming ETD), ETD 3/19
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s RN ETD), ETD 10/18
Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ETD), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ETD), ETD 11/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ETD), ETD 7/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ETD 12/16
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso ETD), ETD 4/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II ETD), ETD 12/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ETD 1/14

Portuguese Water Dog

Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer ETD), ETD 4/19
Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed ETD), ETD 4/19
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RE UD NA NAJ NF ETD), ETD 3/19
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly ETD), ETD 12/18
Rick Oberndorf and Ahava (Allyn The One Two Love MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B THD CGC TKA ETD), ETD 10/18
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), ETD 8/17

Pug

Maria Guthrie and Eddie (Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands ETD), ETD 1/18
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), ETD 7/17
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Kim’s Briscoe ETD), ETD 7/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (Felix Brooklyn Stallings ETD), ETD 3/15

Puli

Toni-Marie Isden ATDI and Sanka (Adnama King of Magic ETD), ETD 6/18

Pumi

Kay Rackley and Urak (Cuidado Ultimate Urak ETD), ETD 9/18

Pyrenean Shepherd

Ilonka Breen and Bee (Chaparral’sPetite Abeille ETD), ETD 3/18
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), ETD 7/17
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven ETD), ETD 4/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery ETD), ETD 5/15
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré TD-ROM RN RA CRNMCL HIC RAT-I RAT-N ETD), ETD 4/14
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa ETD), ETD 12/11

Queensland Heeler

Marilyn Azevedo and Maggie (), ETD 12/18

Rat Terrier

Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD ETD), ETD 11/17
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ETD 5/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), ETD 11/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), ETD 10/17
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ETD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ETD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ETD 3/15

Rottweiler

Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak ETD), ETD 3/19
Lise Molgat ATDI and Fiesta (Fiesta Von Der Schlossmuhle ETD), ETD 12/18
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Duga (Crowhills Farah ETD), ETD 10/18
Gwen Mowrey and Captain Morgan (), ETD 10/18
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun ETD), ETD 8/18
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Jet (Lakeside’s Oskar ETD), ETD 8/18
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie), ETD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide), ETD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), ETD 5/17
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), ETD 10/15
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse ETD), ETD 8/15

Russell Terrier

Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), ETD 10/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair AnuMaximum Force ETD), ETD 6/16

Saluki

Jamie Ang and Avery (Arrabesq Shadad Salim AI JC ETD), ETD 7/18

Samoyed

Monica Hemenway and Harpo (Ch Polar Star N Polar Mist Animal Crackers CA CGC TKA ETD), ETD 2/19
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati ATD), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), ETD 2/15

Schipperke

Tilda Carinder and Lexie (Lövgrodans Nilla ETD), ETD 2/19
Melanie Collins and Stella (), ETD 5/18
Melanie Collins and Theo (Volnera Smooth Operator ETD), ETD 4/18
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm ETD), ETD 8/16
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ETD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ETD 7/14

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Susan Piper and Ruby (Ruby Begonia Piper ETD), ETD 3/19
Terri Desjardins and Nika (Nika Desjardins ETD), ETD 9/18
Terri Desjardins and Raina (Raina Desjardins ETD), ETD 9/18
Rhea Hass and Ella (Hass’ Cinderella ETD), ETD 6/18
Cathleen Handlin and Zoe (Zoe Panda von Alpen-Schnauzer ETD), ETD 6/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo ETD), ETD 5/18
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector ATD), ETD 2/18
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ ATD), ETD 2/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng ATD), ETD 1/18
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), ETD 10/17
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), ETD 10/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD CGC TKP ETD), ETD 9/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), ETD 3/17
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ETD 2/16
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), ETD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), ETD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), ETD 4/15
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ETD 3/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ETD 2/15
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ETD 4/14

Schnauzer (Standard)

Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation ETD), ETD 3/19

Schnoodle

Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), ETD 5/13

Scottish Terrier

Diane Gollowitzer and Dougal (), ETD 12/18
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus ETD), ETD 6/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation ETD), ETD 4/19
Barb Powischill and Lady (Splendales Girls Night Out ETD), ETD 3/19
Tera Jurrens and UV (Freedom Paws Ultra Violet Rays ETD), ETD 2/19
Lori Curry and Polo Apollo (Ch. Blue Heavens Eye of the Tiger TKN FDC ETD), ETD 1/19
Lori Curry and Aero (Skylore Aero Dynamic TKN FDC ETD), ETD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and Everest (Freedom Paws Mount Everest ETD), ETD 1/19
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ETD 12/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Lily (Belmark Water Lily ETD), ETD 12/18
Pat Kelm CTDI and Dougie (Belmark Just Do It ETD), ETD 9/18
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious ETD), ETD 9/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias ETD), ETD 5/18
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager ETD), ETD 4/18
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask’s Something To Talk About ATD), ETD 2/18
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest ATD), ETD 2/18
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky ETD), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), ETD 12/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), ETD 11/17
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), ETD 11/17
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ETD), ETD 10/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ETD), ETD 10/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ETD), ETD 9/17
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), ETD 9/17
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain ATD), ETD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ATD), ETD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2), ETD 8/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), ETD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), ETD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), ETD 6/17
Tina Margareta Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ETD), ETD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ETD 5/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ETD), ETD 3/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), ETD 3/17
W. Michelle Fronheiser ATDI and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ETD), ETD 1/17
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA ATD), ETD 12/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), ETD 9/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vegas ( ETD), ETD 3/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure ETD), ETD 3/16
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet ETD), ETD 12/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), ETD 11/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ETD 11/15
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), ETD 10/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), ETD 8/15
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ETD 8/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), ETD 6/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ETD 5/15
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar ETD), ETD 5/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch ETD), ETD 4/15
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ETD 4/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean ETD), ETD 2/15
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ETD 2/15
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ETD 9/14
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ETD 8/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale ETD), ETD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ETD 8/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), ETD 7/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz ETD), ETD 3/14
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ETD 12/12
Francine Roche and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ETD 8/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN AXJ OA OF CL4 CGC ETD), ETD 4/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC HIC ETD), ETD 3/12
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT ETD), ETD 1/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale Swept Away ETD), ETD 12/11
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ETD 8/11

Shiba Inu

Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks ETD), ETD 5/18
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), ETD 11/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), ETD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ETD 8/16

Shih Tzu

Marla Blowers and Romeo (Romeo Blowers ETD), ETD 2/19
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), ETD 8/17
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ETD 12/16

Shiloh Shepherd

Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), ETD 7/16

Siberian Husky

Sheetal Rama Nana and Alexis (Winterthorn Alexis of MaxiAlexi ETD), ETD 3/19
Lauren Collins and Lady Collins ( CGC TKI ETD), ETD 3/19
Sheetal Rama Nana and Maximus (Maximus of MaxiAlexi ETD), ETD 1/19
Shannon Faltak and Hunter (Hunter Seeker ETD), ETD 5/18
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), ETD 9/17
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ETD 8/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), ETD 5/17
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper ETD), ETD 5/15
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ETD 12/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ETD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ETD 3/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ETD 6/11

Silken Windhound

Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ETD), ETD 10/17
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (Starfyre Chrysocolla ETD), ETD 4/14

Silky Terrier

Brittany Webber and Jackson (Lights, Camera, Jackson! ETD), ETD 4/18

Smooth Fox Terrier

Sheryl Patterson and Ruby (Sheffield Little Red Ruby ETD), ETD 6/19
Bonnie Bartlett and Fallon (Foxwell Rama Oh So Striking ETD), ETD 12/18
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ETD 4/15

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Churmy Fan and Penny (Kataxin’s In A Wishing Well ETD), ETD 4/19
Mary Whiting and Rory (Rory Red King Of The Links ETD), ETD 2/19
Bonnie Harrison and Wynster (Raelyn Sheza Jewel Emerald ETD), ETD 10/18
Dina M. Melendez CTDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), ETD 7/17
Angie Jung and Cody (Cody Jung), ETD 12/16

Spanish Water Dog

Anne Wallentorp and Tibia (Chiegas Anatomy Tibia ETD), ETD 1/19

Spinone Italiano

Belinda N. Ahern CTDI and Nando (FurNando ETD), ETD 4/18

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Eva Bernhardsson and Ester (Bardot´s Queen of the Kings ETD), ETD 5/19
Cecilie Madsen and Grace (Little Legends Allow You To Stare ETD), ETD 3/19
Lisa Parsons and Zaria (Absolutely Here for Your Entertainment ETD), ETD 5/18
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), ETD 8/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ETD 3/17
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), ETD 9/16
Barbara McDonald CTDI and Legend (), ETD 8/16
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ETD 10/15
Kath Howie and River (), ETD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), ETD 7/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), ETD 7/13

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), ETD 3/15

Standard Poodle

Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), ETD 2/17

Sussex Spaniel

Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), ETD 8/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ETD 7/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ETD 3/14
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ETD 8/13

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN, MX, MXJ, MJB,OF), ETD 6/13

Tibetan Terrier

Karen and Gord Smith and Kaya (Zara’s Kaya Rinchen Lobsang ETD), ETD 3/19
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (Incalux Lytening Strikes ETD), ETD 3/18
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong ETD), ETD 7/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ETD 12/15

Toy Fox Terrier

Sue McTigue CTDI and Sky (Colorado Sky Jumper THD CGC TKP CCG CGU ETD), ETD 10/18
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ PCD BN RA ETD), ETD 7/15

Vizsla

Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber ETD), ETD 5/19
Rachael V. Johnston and Oscar (Oscar Johnston ETD), ETD 12/18
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C ETD), ETD 7/18
Susan Fox and Nellie (Titans Queen of Hearts ATD), ETD 3/18
Chris Michalak and Red (), ETD 2/18
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ETD), ETD 10/17
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ETD), ETD 7/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), ETD 4/17
Renee Russell and Bailey (High Ridge’s Firecracker ETD), ETD 8/16
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo ETD), ETD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), ETD 5/16
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ETD 9/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly CGC THD THDA ETD), ETD 4/15
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), ETD 10/14

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), ETD 11/15

Weimaraner

Mariela I. Robinson and Vihra (Angie Via Egnatia ETD), ETD 3/19
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Leonardo (AKC CH UKC CH IC-CHC Multiple INT’L CH PTN Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGCA CGCU FDC SPOT THDX RATN TKE ETD), ETD 3/19
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus ( ETD), ETD 11/18
Cheri Harner and Frankie (Ch Moonestone’s Come Fly with Me ETD), ETD 10/18
Cheri Harner and Jackson (GCh Moonestone’s Silver Bullet Explorer ETD), ETD 10/18
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S ATD), ETD 2/18
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ETD 1/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH ATD), ETD 1/18
Linda Kush and Riley (), ETD 1/18
Monique Remmen and Lily (), ETD 11/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ETD), ETD 10/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ETD 4/17
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin ETD), ETD 11/16
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), ETD 8/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche ETD), ETD 1/15
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ETD 12/13

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Rachael Hunt and Pace (Greymatter Lightning Pace JDX CGCB ETD), ETD 2/19
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS) ETD), ETD 9/15

Welsh Sheepdog

Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), ETD 3/15

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Maddy Bowman and Pyrrha (Amblelight Rose ETD), ETD 9/18
Sue Morphy and Dash (Helgen Mister Minster ETD), ETD 6/18
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ETD), ETD 9/17
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ETD 5/15

Welsh Terrier

Lisa Patton and Chante’ (Darwyn’s Enchante’ RATN CGC ETD), ETD 3/19
Emma Kesler and Miles (Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest ATD), ETD 12/17

West Highland White Terrier

Karie Elizebeth Alderman and Willy (Willy Roy ATD), ETD 2/18
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ETD), ETD 4/17
Angelika Nagel ATDI and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ETD), ETD 4/15

Wheaten Terrier

Emma Pihl and Charlie (Ambush Dream Weawer ETD), ETD 5/19

Whippet

Margaret Lewis and Dante (Poeta Italian Pizza Pi ETD), ETD 2/19
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCC CTDI and Smudge! (Karasar’s Gemstone S.T.A.R. CGC ETD NSD), ETD 9/18
Shelagh Allen and Breeze (Gabledene Moonlight ETD), ETD 6/18
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), ETD 12/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), ETD 9/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti ATD), ETD 9/17
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), ETD 7/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (AmCH & CanGCH Burnt Sienna Red Mountain ATD), ETD 7/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ETD), ETD 3/17

White Shepherd

Pamela Horner CTDI and Triumph (Hungarian Avalanche Atos ETD), ETD 8/18

White Shepherd Dog

Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol ATD), ETD 2/18
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ETD 2/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), ETD 11/13

Windsprite

Amber Overwater CTDI and Frampt (Virevolte Rivers of Living Water ETD), ETD 2/19

Working Sheepdog

Christina Opperman CTDI and Autumn (Leebeardream Fright Night ETD), ETD 5/19
Joy Lomax and Dottie (Joyful’s Merlie Girlie ETD), ETD 4/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Spring (Leebeardream Easter Bunny ETD), ETD 4/19
Amy Wood and Scout (Idlewild Mockingbird ETD), ETD 11/18
Kirsty Dodd and Molly (Little Miss Moo ETD), ETD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Summer (Leebeardream Summer Leebear ETD), ETD 6/18

Yorkshire Terrier

Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joseph James CGC ETD), ETD 11/18

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

ETD Testimonials

  • I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!

    Read More
    Susan Cribbs and Leia
  • 1