kyraheader.png

Intermediate Trick Dog (ITD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Caramel (Edan Hill’s Dreamsicle CGC TKN NTD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Blue (Edan Hill’s If Dream’s Come True CGC TDN NTD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Marra (GrCh Hi-Tech’s Marrakech Express CGC TDN NTD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN NTD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream CGC CGCU THDN TKN NTD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI NTD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI NTD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA NTD), ITD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN NTD), ITD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Birgitta Stromberg and Alice (Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good NTD), ITD 12/17

Airedale Terrier

Debbie Klemp and Lizzi (CDN/AM CH Debonaire Frankly I’m Bizzi), ITD 8/17
Debbie Klemp and Payton (Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty), ITD 8/17
Leah Younkins and Penny (Airecraft Lucky Penny Lane), ITD 3/17
Terry Younkins and Zeke (Ezekiel’s Bold Vision CD, RA, CGC, SHFur, JHV, BHO, BHI, NTD), ITD 7/16
Terry Younkins and Cali (IcePond Shenandoah Scalawag CGC, RLP, NTD), ITD 7/16
Terry Younkins and Eli (Strongbow Eli’s Coming CD, BN, RE, RATO, RATI,RL1, JHFur, NTD, CGC), ITD 6/16
Linda Brendlinger and Spirit (Coldstream Intrepid Spirit CGC RN BN CD THD RATI RATN), ITD 6/16
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), ITD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), ITD 8/15
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), ITD 6/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), ITD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), ITD 5/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), ITD 12/13

Akita

Elea Warf and Darcy (GCH Countryside’s Uptown Girl RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA THIAOV TT ITD), ITD 9/17
Elea Warf and Kayden (GCH Countryside’s Rumors Royal Star RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA TDIAOV TT ITD), ITD 9/17
Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ATD), ITD 8/17
Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), ITD 6/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Ch. Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl TT THDN CGCTKA ATD), ITD 3/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ITD 11/16
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat ITD), ITD 5/16
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (ALCH Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi AEO1 RL1 CGCA TT NW1 TDI, PD1000, TD1000, RATI VAX RNX RATN PKD-N), ITD 5/15
Shannon Miller and Noel (HIT Zephyrs Noel Baissier CD, BN, RN, CA, THDA, CGCA, CGCU, TT, ATD), ITD 11/14
John Hadfield ATDI and Reggie (Eiserntor’s Revolutionary Regematic), ITD 9/13
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), ITD 12/10

Alaskan Husky

Monika Hoyer and Rook (), ITD 3/18
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), ITD 4/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire), ITD 1/17
Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance ETD), ITD 10/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), ITD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ITD), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion), ITD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Chelsea Murray and Lucy (Lucy’s Sky of Diamonds CGC NTD), ITD 12/17
Chelsea Murray and Jude (Jude VI CGC NTD), ITD 12/17
Jackie Wyandt and Spirit (Yellowsnow Malamutes Stardust Fairy), ITD 11/17
Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery), ITD 9/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha), ITD 9/17
Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak NTD), ITD 4/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), ITD 7/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), ITD 5/16
Nichole Royer and Raven (Int/Nat (puppy) Ch Kwest’s Trickster Spirit), ITD 7/15
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ATD), ITD 6/15
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN, RE, RL1, NTD, GCGA ), ITD 5/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), ITD 5/15
Michelle Dart ATDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi), ITD 10/14
Ruth Martyn and Wynona (Weyekin’s Dances with Wolves), ITD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Summer (Weyekin’s Here Comes Summer), ITD 9/14
Lynsay Walker and Maida (CAN Ch, CFC Jr Ch, Moonsnoe’s Automatic Flowers CGN), ITD 9/14
Hollie Lohff and Lola (Kwest for a Working Girl), ITD 7/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action ATD), ITD 5/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), ITD 5/14
Nichole Royer and Never (UKC GrCh/Int Ch Kwest’s Kwoth The Raven CGC), ITD 4/14
Sarah Todd and Oonah (UCD, URO1, UWP Kloud Burst’s Brown Eyed Girl, CGC, BN, TT, CD, RAE, NTD), ITD 8/13
Nicole Peterson and Akira (Warsong’s Akira of Chinook), ITD 4/13
Lynsay Walker and Maverick (Moonsnoe’s Top Gun BA), ITD 9/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), ITD 7/12
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), ITD 12/11
Nichole Royer and Kwest (Wencinja’s Kodiak Kwest CGC CD RN WPD WTD WLD WWPD WWPDX), ITD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Kwin (Am/Nat/Int/UKC Ch Wencinja’s Out Of The Kwestion CGC CD RN WPD WTD WWPD), ITD 3/11

American Bulldog

Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), ITD 10/17
Jeffrey Causby ATDI and Star (Star Causby NTD), ITD 9/17
Polly Dake-Jones and Huck (HD’s Huckster the Casanova TT ATD CGC NTD), ITD 5/17
Melissa De Decker CTDI and Shira (Schott’s Sugar Plum of Watson), ITD 5/17
Michelle Hoile CTDI and Nina (), ITD 2/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), ITD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), ITD 11/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), ITD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), ITD 3/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally), ITD 1/15
Becky Wolfe and Ferran (Fast Track to OK of Norcal), ITD 4/14

American Bully

Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (Fleur de Les NTD), ITD 10/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (), ITD 10/16
Charyce Solven ATDI and Kali (), ITD 4/16

American Cocker Spaniel

Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA NTD), ITD 1/18
Cathy Richardson and Minnie (Nonnie’s Too Cute for Words NTD), ITD 11/17
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ITD), ITD 6/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ITD 5/16
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), ITD 11/15
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), ITD 10/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (Nonnies Sweet ‘n’ Whimsical), ITD 7/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), ITD 5/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), ITD 4/14

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (), ITD 10/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Dee (Pikatti’s Double Queue), ITD 5/17
Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), ITD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), ITD 11/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), ITD 8/16
Francis Micham CTDI and Snowball (Micham’s Silverflake Snowball ITD), ITD 3/16
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), ITD 2/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), ITD 7/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), ITD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), ITD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ITD 3/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ITD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ITD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), ITD 11/11
Stephanie Mitchell and Hugo (Happy Hugo Voyager), ITD 10/11

American Eskimo Dog (Miniature)

Wayne Stolz and Winter (), ITD 2/18
Lori Stolz and Sully (), ITD 2/18

American Hairless Terrier

Renee Sainato and Siren (Floridays Song of the Sea), ITD 3/17
Susan Brasel and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN NTD), ITD 2/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), ITD 11/15

American Pit Bull Terrier

Jess Pollis and Odin (Odin Pollis NTD), ITD 3/18
Evelynn Linden and Scooby (Linden’s Scooby), ITD 12/17
Stephanie Sivilotti and Gidget (Gidget Sivilotti ITD), ITD 11/17
Rachel Richards and Nelwyn (OPG’s Smalltown Elven Archer NTD), ITD 10/17
Lindy Langum ATDI and Houdini (), ITD 4/17
Tenille Gross CTDI and RJ (), ITD 4/17
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ITD), ITD 1/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), ITD 1/17
Brittney Souza ATDI and Spot (), ITD 10/16
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup, Pup CGC ITD), ITD 8/16
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), ITD 6/16
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), ITD 6/16
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), ITD 3/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (), ITD 2/16
Therese Weiner and Notorious QT Pi (T.W.’s Patch O Notorious QT Pi, ATD), ITD 1/16
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), ITD 12/15
Becky Gregory and Mason (), ITD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ITD 10/15
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ITD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and Flower (), ITD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), ITD 3/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (‘PR’ T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys, S.T.A.R. Puppy, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), ITD 2/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen), ITD 1/15
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), ITD 7/14
Tiffany Lambert CTDI and Armani (), ITD 6/14
Michelle Jackson and Bubba (Syrus), ITD 3/14
Marilyn Lorenzo and Romeo (), ITD 3/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), ITD 2/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH / TDCH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa ), ITD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Bodacious (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, NTD, ITD, ATD, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 12/13
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm, NW1, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, TDCH, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 12/13
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ITD 5/13
Lisa Heathco and Domino (Domino), ITD 12/12
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), ITD 5/12
Hanna Fushihara and Derek (Derek Jeter), ITD 12/11
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Spark (Stock’s Stewart’s Spark Plugge, CGC), ITD 6/11

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (), ITD 3/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win NTD), ITD 3/18
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night NTD), ITD 2/18
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee), ITD 12/17
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), ITD 11/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), ITD 11/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy NTD), ITD 10/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), ITD 10/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ITD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper NTD), ITD 9/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ITD), ITD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), ITD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ITD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), ITD 5/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ITD 5/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), ITD 5/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), ITD 4/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), ITD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley NTD), ITD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), ITD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), ITD 2/17
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), ITD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ITD 2/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC ITD), ITD 1/17
Mercedes Osolin and Presto (Latigos Kiss of the Snitch ITD), ITD 1/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), ITD 10/16
Hunter Stillwell and Duke (Battlefield’s Duke of Selma, CGC), ITD 9/16
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly RN AX AXJ OF CGC RATS ETD), ITD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One), ITD 7/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), ITD 5/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), ITD 4/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), ITD 4/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain NTD), ITD 1/16
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), ITD 7/15
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart ETD), ITD 7/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), ITD 5/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), ITD 5/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), ITD 3/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), ITD 3/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year), ITD 2/15
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), ITD 2/15
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), ITD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), ITD 9/14
Christine Porter and Bindi (), ITD 7/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ITD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC), ITD 4/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC, TN-N, TG-N, JHD, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN, ETD, TDI), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX, MBDX, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, ATD, 3 BOB, Int Ch, Jr Ch, TDI, CGC), ITD 3/13
Sally Saxton CTDI and Crowe (Flyindogz Cinderella Man, ITD), ITD 4/12

American Staffordshire Terrier

Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ITD), ITD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (Miss Mabeline ITD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Pear (), ITD 11/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC, SDit, NTD), ITD 9/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), ITD 4/17
Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq ITD), ITD 3/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), ITD 2/17
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), ITD 11/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Juji (Juji J. Funkenpuss ITD), ITD 5/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Voodoo (), ITD 9/15
Charlotte Wagner and Soleil (Aiyana’s Red Sun Rising Over Duskland), ITD 4/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (), ITD 4/15
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ITD 3/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ITD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and Blossom (), ITD 2/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon, ATD), ITD 1/15
Natalie A. Pender and Moxie (Pender’s Got a Lotta Moxie), ITD 11/14
Jennifer Frankavitz CTDI and Riley (), ITD 7/14
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), ITD 2/14
Jill Hillock ATDI and Harmony (Cayenne’s What About Me), ITD 2/13
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), ITD 5/12
Michelle Dunlap and Amber (Harmony’s Amber Lee Outlaw, CGC), ITD 2/12
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), ITD 11/11
Fernando Brown ATDI and Rodders (Rodney you Plonder), ITD 9/11
Silke Wittig CTDI and Ronya (), ITD 2/11
Judi Steele CTDI and Peaches (Lit’l Peach of Mistfit Isle), ITD 8/10

American Tundra Shepherd

Debbie Moore and Tess (Catania’s Poetic Justice), ITD 2/12

American Water Spaniel

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zumba (Edie’s Zumba Quick Step), ITD 10/17

Argentine Mastiff

Louise Morley and Levi (), ITD 10/17

Aspin

Elsie Pfleider and Sheba (Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owls Perch), ITD 8/16

Australian Cattle Dog

Ann Trevino and Akira (), ITD 3/18
Ann Trevino and Aries (), ITD 3/18
Kendra Elliott and Jiro (Bdb’s Stocking Stuffer NTD), ITD 3/18
Sue Kuykendall and Abby (Holly Jolly Abby Sue NTD), ITD 2/18
Sue Kuykendall and Ozzie (Ozzie Howl at the Moon NTD), ITD 2/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda NTD), ITD 1/18
Robin Herman ATDI and Skeeter (), ITD 12/17
Lesley Lynam and Ace (), ITD 11/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), ITD 10/17
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star NTD), ITD 9/17
Janet Parks and Mika (), ITD 9/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), ITD 8/17
Karen Teri-Savage and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage), ITD 7/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ITD), ITD 4/17
Desiree Thomas and JJ (GCH CH Taylryders Dyn-O-Mite At Turnabout NTD), ITD 3/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), ITD 3/17
Penny Bushell ATDI and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces ITD), ITD 3/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), ITD 3/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Cali (), ITD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona), ITD 12/16
Angela Smith CTDI and Dixie (Dixie Doolittle Smith NTD), ITD 12/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), ITD 9/16
Teri Shorter and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag NTD), ITD 8/16
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), ITD 6/16
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), ITD 4/16
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), ITD 3/16
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), ITD 3/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), ITD 1/16
Lisa C. Byrd and Noah (Noah Blue ITD), ITD 12/15
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), ITD 12/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), ITD 10/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ITD 9/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Emmy (Emmy Lue RA MXPB MJP CAA RATM CGCA), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design RATCH), ITD 5/15
Crystal Collins and Brisco (), ITD 3/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), ITD 2/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), ITD 2/15
Angela Dove and Sadie (), ITD 12/14
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), ITD 12/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), ITD 12/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz), ITD 10/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), ITD 4/14
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), ITD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), ITD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), ITD 11/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Jipsee (Bonnie’s Jipsee), ITD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), ITD 11/13
Dirk Van Voris and Maverick (Maverick Van Voris), ITD 7/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), ITD 10/12
Ann Withun and Rowdy (Rowdy Withun), ITD 6/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), ITD 6/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), ITD 6/12
Melanie Friedman ATDI and Boomer (Bommerang), ITD 5/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), ITD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ITD 5/12
Judy Volper and Tiva (Way Out’s Flash in the Pan), ITD 2/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ, NF), ITD 2/12
Monika Zanker and Jagger (Duwest Jagger), ITD 2/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Cargo (Sandhill's Where No Cars Go), ITD 12/11
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (TK’s Full Moon Rising Bella), ITD 4/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rylie (Rylie Floribel FDCH, RA, OAP, NJP), ITD 3/11

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), ITD 3/15

Australian Kelpie

Sarah Wood and Shyla (), ITD 2/18
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), ITD 1/17
Patricia Swinney ATDI and Dulce (Dulce De Leche NTD), ITD 9/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), ITD 9/16
Pat Miller and Kai (Kaizen Miller), ITD 5/16
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), ITD 1/16
Carmen Rocher and Luna (Lunatik Rocher), ITD 3/13
Ingrid Irwin and Rastus (), ITD 7/11

Australian Koolie

Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ATD), ITD 8/17

Australian Shepherd

Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ITD), ITD 4/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (Einhorn’s Starry Night ITD), ITD 4/18
Haley Johnson and Canir (Canir’s Blue River ITD), ITD 4/18
Karen Vincent and Bliss (Heatherhill Rocky Mountain Bliss ITD), ITD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Dazzle (Oracle’s Rags to Riches of Catalina ITD), ITD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Tilly (Bayberry’s Dusk ‘Til Dawn ITD), ITD 3/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ITD), ITD 3/18
April Gray and Stratus (WCK’s Fixin to Storm NTD), ITD 3/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ITD), ITD 3/18
Jane Trude and Monte (My Montana Sky NTD), ITD 3/18
Karin Thompson and Kolbie (), ITD 3/18
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me NTD), ITD 3/18
Lauren Evans and Nash (), ITD 3/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II NTD), ITD 2/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry ITD), ITD 2/18
Cathy Brockway and Chloe (AKC Faithwalk En L’Air CGC NTD), ITD 2/18
Oceanna Toole and Nika (), ITD 2/18
Sandra Burroughs and Darci (Darci Lynne NTD), ITD 2/18
Kathy McKenzie and Chloe (CH RaineDance Sports Model ITD), ITD 2/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy NTD), ITD 1/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under NTD), ITD 1/18
Steve Forbes and Razzle (Jubilee’s Razzle Dazzle), ITD 1/18
Courtney Gluchacki and Kal (K9PT’s Kal-El from Krypton NTD), ITD 12/17
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Jellie (Legends Starn Triple Threat NTD), ITD 12/17
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (KG’s On Wings like Eagles NTD), ITD 12/17
Jenifer Edwards and William (Sunwren’s Bayeux Tapestry), ITD 11/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ITD 11/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve NTD), ITD 11/17
Beth Minner and Bella (Ritland’s Bella), ITD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek), ITD 11/17
Haley Caveny and Foxie (Foxie Lady ITD), ITD 11/17
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo NTD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars), ITD 11/17
Maija Cederwall and Tiger (Gammelflaxens Love Tiger Eye NTD), ITD 11/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), ITD 10/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (Remedy Eden), ITD 10/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ITD), ITD 10/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy), ITD 10/17
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine), ITD 10/17
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ITD), ITD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), ITD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), ITD 9/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (), ITD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), ITD 9/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC), ITD 9/17
Jessica Meyer and Opie (Sunpiper’s Europa ITD), ITD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Swik and Grace (Silver Lining’s Spirit Of Grace NTD), ITD 9/17
Deborah Hickey CTDI and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy NTD), ITD 9/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), ITD 9/17
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun NTD), ITD 9/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), ITD 9/17
Briley Kelley and Tala (Tala a Stor Faolan), ITD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), ITD 9/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), ITD 9/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno NTD), ITD 8/17
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady NTD), ITD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule), ITD 8/17
Cassidy Piney and Whiskey (), ITD 8/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), ITD 8/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), ITD 8/17
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), ITD 8/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo NTD), ITD 8/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), ITD 8/17
Nikelle Perkins and Callie (Kahlua Sun), ITD 7/17
David Smith and Zerba (), ITD 7/17
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress NTD), ITD 7/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), ITD 7/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), ITD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (), ITD 7/17
Jennifer Gervais and Raven (Raven Scissorteeth ITD), ITD 6/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), ITD 6/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), ITD 6/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ITD 6/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), ITD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), ITD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), ITD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), ITD 5/17
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), ITD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), ITD 4/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ITD), ITD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), ITD 4/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), ITD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), ITD 4/17
Adele Delp CTDI and Bandi (Kijis My Black Bandana), ITD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), ITD 4/17
Courtney Gluchacki and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton NTD), ITD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), ITD 3/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo! NTD), ITD 3/17
Kelly Corl and Hannah (Mending Hearts Hannah Banana ITD), ITD 3/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), ITD 3/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol ITD), ITD 3/17
Pamela Fabian and Zeke (Hearthside’s Fresh Squeezed ITD), ITD 3/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil ITD), ITD 3/17
Marny J. Thertell-Barrie and Levi (CedarPaws Labour Day Levi NTD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental ITD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat ITD), ITD 3/17
Pamela Fabian and Tripp (Nitani’s Triple Play CD, CDX, AX, AXT, AF ITD), ITD 3/17
Jennieann Mitchell and Kringles (Silbermond’s Kris Kringle NTD), ITD 2/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine TN TKA RL1 TDI ITD), ITD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful), ITD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), ITD 2/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), ITD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning), ITD 2/17
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), ITD 2/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ITD), ITD 1/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ATD), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), ITD 1/17
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), ITD 1/17
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), ITD 1/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ITD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element), ITD 1/17
John Lucido CTDI and Mia (), ITD 12/16
Emily D'Agati and Pond (Hightide’s Humble Pond), ITD 12/16
Cassandra Mangold and Roxie (Kiss My Rockin Diva Cowgirl NTD), ITD 12/16
Rose Adler and Pixel (), ITD 11/16
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), ITD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), ITD 11/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ITD 10/16
Crystal Richardson CTDI and Shadow (Shadow Little Man Richardson), ITD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), ITD 10/16
Mechelle La Rocca and Violet (Cedar Hill Lady Violet Valentine From Me To You NTD), ITD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ITD 9/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York ITD), ITD 8/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Havoc (Kirrabilli’s Flying Archer ITD), ITD 8/16
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ATD), ITD 8/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), ITD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), ITD 7/16
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (TNT’s Dynamite Terra NTD), ITD 7/16
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ITD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), ITD 7/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), ITD 7/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ITD 7/16
Karen Rabb and Keeper (Pinnacle’s Finders Keepers ITD), ITD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), ITD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), ITD 7/16
Kim Papke and Gus (Foxwood’s Release the Kraken NTD), ITD 6/16
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), ITD 6/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit ITD), ITD 6/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt), ITD 6/16
Lisa Lyle Waggoner and Willow (Coolmoor Joy of Spring Willow NTD), ITD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ITD), ITD 5/16
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear NTD), ITD 5/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ITD 5/16
Eileen Wood ATDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion ITD), ITD 4/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), ITD 4/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up), ITD 4/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique), ITD 3/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), ITD 3/16
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Jordan (Shamanda By the Book), ITD 3/16
Andrea Bedson and Rowan (Starrbreaks Strike the Box), ITD 3/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), ITD 3/16
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane CGCA, ITD), ITD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), ITD 2/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), ITD 2/16
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Anadee’s Guilty Mind ATD), ITD 2/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), ITD 1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ITD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), ITD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), ITD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Mastermind), ITD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), ITD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ITD), ITD 12/15
Janna Clarke CTDI and Ru (Super Smart Subaru), ITD 12/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ITD 12/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), ITD 12/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), ITD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), ITD 11/15
Mary Hinchman and Cappy (Saltfleet Cappucino Swirl), ITD 11/15
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), ITD 11/15
Megan Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker ITD), ITD 11/15
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), ITD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ITD), ITD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ITD 11/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O, ETD), ITD 8/15
Ruth Enlow and Kenna (Kenna Gitta Nutha Letta), ITD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), ITD 8/15
Kim Branch and Lola (Tricorn Acres Cheers), ITD 8/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), ITD 7/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), ITD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), ITD 7/15
Nicole Marlin and Ryder (Killian’s Red Ryder), ITD 7/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), ITD 7/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), ITD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), ITD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), ITD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), ITD 5/15
Steve Reiss Jr. and Pretzel (Crofton’s Puzzle of a Pretzel CD, RA, CGC), ITD 5/15
Stephanie Mounts and Cody (Cody Mounts ITD), ITD 5/15
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise Your Glass), ITD 4/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ITD 4/15
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), ITD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), ITD 4/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ITD 4/15
Julie Fait and Whimsy (JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait), ITD 3/15
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), ITD 3/15
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus and Merlin (), ITD 3/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ATD), ITD 2/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), ITD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ITD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), ITD 2/15
Coralee Aaronson and Teka (SR Hemlocks Ready or Not Foxfire), ITD 2/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN, NTD), ITD 2/15
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), ITD 1/15
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), ITD 1/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ITD 1/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz, CGCA), ITD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), ITD 1/15
Elizabeth Clinesmith and Dolce (Watermark Cinnamon Latte), ITD 1/15
Jason Scott and Rooney (New Spirit 8 Times the Charm), ITD 1/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ITD 12/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ITD 11/14
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), ITD 11/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model), ITD 9/14
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze), ITD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), ITD 9/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), ITD 8/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ITD 8/14
Joni Kaiser and Timbre (Sunfire Saltfleet Timbre Ruth), ITD 7/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), ITD 7/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), ITD 6/14
Robert Schumann and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps), ITD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ATD), ITD 6/14
Maeve Urbany and Joey (Urbany’s Cup of Joe), ITD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Rocket (Urbany’s Rocket Sausage McGee), ITD 5/14
Vanessa Moraes de Oliveira and Caos (Wind Spirit PF The Final Cut), ITD 4/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), ITD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), ITD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), ITD 3/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), ITD 1/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Propwash Elsemere Heart’s Desire), ITD 1/14
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), ITD 12/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), ITD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), ITD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ITD 12/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Haley (PPB Hellcat Haley), ITD 11/13
Jean Burton and Fancy (Mija Roja Fancy Little Pistol CDX, RE, RM (ASCA)), ITD 10/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ITD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), ITD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), ITD 9/13
Karen Dahle and Darby (Send in the Clown BN RN), ITD 8/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet ’n Hot Java), ITD 8/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ITD), ITD 7/13
Colleen Kalanuk and Ruckus (Casselcreek One Wild Knight), ITD 7/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), ITD 5/13
Donna Sullivan and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance), ITD 5/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers ITD), ITD 4/13
Lisa Walters CTDI and Cori (Coriander), ITD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This ITD), ITD 3/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), ITD 3/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place NTD), ITD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), ITD 3/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Svea (MiVinna’s Applecreek), ITD 2/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), ITD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), ITD 1/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), ITD 12/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ATD), ITD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), ITD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), ITD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin’s Magic Of The Sun), ITD 10/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), ITD 9/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), ITD 8/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance), ITD 8/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), ITD 7/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), ITD 7/12
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (), ITD 7/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me ATD), ITD 7/12
Grace Backstrom and Copper (XS Speed in the Fast Lein), ITD 6/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Freyja (Freyja Constantine-Kelly), ITD 6/12
Philippa Sloan and Tag (BluAbby’s Catch Me if You Can), ITD 6/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), ITD 5/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), ITD 5/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QTAussies Magic Echoes), ITD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ITD 5/12
Diane Everson and Aussie (Aussie Jane), ITD 4/12
Mindy Jo Hoy and Wrangler (Rebel Springs Round ‘Em Up), ITD 4/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), ITD 2/12
Tina LeClair and Vinny (Irish Storm), ITD 2/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly ITD), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation ITD), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace ITD), ITD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope ITD), ITD 12/11
Kelsey Kiefer ATDI and Remi (Cedarcreeks Wild Rumpus), ITD 12/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance’s Zomething Different), ITD 11/11
Marci Thomas and Jamba (Jumpin’ Jambalaya), ITD 11/11
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), ITD 11/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ATD), ITD 11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy ITD), ITD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust ITD), ITD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark ITD), ITD 10/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), ITD 10/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), ITD 10/11
Monika Hole and Cowboy (ROSAs Coybow CGC), ITD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), ITD 10/11
Sara Boyle CTDI and Luca (Sara’s Wigglebutt of Munchkinland), ITD 9/11
Ansi van der Walt and Ozy (Mystic Light I Have A Dream), ITD 8/11
Marsha Zepnick and Allie (), ITD 7/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), ITD 4/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly ITD), ITD 2/11
Donna Dietrich and Billie (Show Me How Missouri Bill, CRNMCL, CRNT), ITD 1/11
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace's What Comes Around Goes Around), ITD 12/10
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), ITD 10/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sioux (), ITD 9/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sequoyah (), ITD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Torch (Equinox Let the Games Begin), ITD 8/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn ITD), ITD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Eva Carman and Revy (), ITD 3/18
Faith Stuart and Cooper (), ITD 2/18
Jameelea Popenhagen ATDI and Miss Ruby (), ITD 2/18
Jameelea Popenhagen ATDI and Miss Diva (), ITD 2/18
Ryan Lucas and Rosie (), ITD 2/18
Nickie Cowan and Chester (), ITD 1/18
Sally Petty and Aspen (Aspen XXXIV NTD), ITD 1/18
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Medic ( Zero G’s We Need A Medic!! NTD), ITD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Dafuq (Zero G’s Honey Bunches of Nope NTD), ITD 12/17
Cosstick Family and Kyda (), ITD 10/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), ITD 9/17
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ITD), ITD 8/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), ITD 7/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (), ITD 7/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), ITD 7/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), ITD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu), ITD 6/17
Soja Crockford CTDI and Nova (), ITD 6/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri), ITD 5/17
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (), ITD 5/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy NTD), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart NTD), ITD 2/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ITD), ITD 1/17
Rachel Tye and KW (Latigo’s Wild Rumpus ITD), ITD 1/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse NTD), ITD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire NTD), ITD 8/16
Rebekah McCune and Coco (Coco the Bean ITD), ITD 7/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), ITD 6/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci NTD), ITD 6/16
Walt Feezer and Dixie (Dixie Feezer), ITD 2/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), ITD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ITD 12/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ITD 12/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), ITD 11/15
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), ITD 11/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SaddleUp Timber), ITD 8/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), ITD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), ITD 5/15
Mary Hinchman and Feather (Sandy Oakes Plume Blanc), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Dash (Dunnellon’s Dorje Temba Dash), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Bryn (Dunnellon’s Ilor Brynmor), ITD 4/15
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), ITD 2/15
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey), ITD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), ITD 10/14
Debi Zimmerman and Gus (), ITD 7/14
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), ITD 4/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero), ITD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), ITD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), ITD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), ITD 10/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ITD 8/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (), ITD 6/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), ITD 4/13
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Striker (Ridgestar Gold’N Goal HIC, NW1, NAC, NW2), ITD 1/13
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), ITD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), ITD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), ITD 2/12
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), ITD 9/11
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), ITD 9/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane - FM, TFE-III (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, JS-N (Agility)), ITD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Boot Top Tasmania - FM, TFE-I (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, RS-N, JS-O (Agility)), ITD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney FMX, TFE-III; ETD; CL2, CL3-R; GS-N, RS-N, JS-N; SQ-MDE, SQ-OA, SW-MDB, DQ-BB, DQ-FB ), ITD 11/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC, SQ-MDA (Disc Dog), FDCh-G, TFE-I (Flyball)), ITD 10/09

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Sam Farley and Bo (Bodacious Blu), ITD 10/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), ITD 3/17
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ITD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin NTD), ITD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), ITD 5/16
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), ITD 7/15
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ITD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), ITD 3/15

Azawakh

Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 ITD), ITD 7/16

Barbet

Ellen Becker and Vinny (Rovers Le Monsieur Vinny Ridge NTD), ITD 1/18
Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), ITD 7/11

Basenji

Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz NTD), ITD 8/17
Laura Gilchrist and Elphaba (AKC GCH/Multi Int. CH Tammen’s Defying Gravity CGC TT RATN NTD PVB UR01), ITD 7/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder NTD), ITD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), ITD 12/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), ITD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), ITD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), ITD 9/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa FC MC RN NTD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC NTD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC NTD), ITD 3/15
Liza Lundell and Amelia (FC Solar Kasai Celestial Dancer, BN, NA, SC, RAE), ITD 5/12
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), ITD 5/12

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), ITD 4/15

Basset Hound

Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ITD), ITD 2/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal), ITD 9/17
Janis McKoski and Luna (Rockstar’s Shoot for the Moon), ITD 8/17
Dixie Burkhart and Star (Talltrees Starchild RN CGC ITD), ITD 4/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed), ITD 3/17
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ITD 12/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red), ITD 4/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), ITD 2/15
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess ITD), ITD 4/14

Beagle

Becca Hoffman ATDI and Bugsy (), ITD 2/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), ITD 5/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA), ITD 4/17
Katherine Corea ATDI and Buddy (Buddy Corea NTD), ITD 3/17
Olivia Pasolli and Banjo (), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ITD 3/17
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True NTD), ITD 11/16
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan ATD), ITD 9/16
Melissa Boesch and Rory (Titus and Tesoros Paint the Town Red), ITD 8/16
Pamela Amland and Stella (Stella of Artois), ITD 7/16
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), ITD 11/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), ITD 11/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), ITD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ITD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), ITD 6/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ITD 5/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN), ITD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), ITD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (Madison Danzig), ITD 2/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), ITD 12/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), ITD 10/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Buster (Buster), ITD 4/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), ITD 3/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ITD 12/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), ITD 5/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Maggie (C-ATCH2 Miss Maggie Moo, ChFH, ChWC, ChJU, ChST, ChCL, ChSN, AKC-NA, NAJ, APDT-RL1 (AOE), RL2 (AOE), Delta PetPartner+HUMC Animal Assistant Volunteer), ITD 2/12
Kindra Thompson and Muggs (Thmpson’s Bordle of Muggles), ITD 10/10

Bearded Collie

Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Hans (Full of the Dickens Odds on Favorite ITD), ITD 7/17
Patti Niver and Gracie (Tweeddale’s Meant to Be ATD), ITD 7/17
Marguerite Gosen and Rabbie (Blackfriar Buckram Shepherd of the Blue Moons), ITD 7/17
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ITD), ITD 6/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), ITD 1/17
Trudy Wisner and Rugby (Lil’ Clove Ruff N’ Tumble), ITD 6/15

Beauceron

Justine Bradley and Mango (My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ITD), ITD 11/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), ITD 4/17
Crystal Moore and Kiba (Leader of The Pack du Chateau Rocher), ITD 3/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher, HI, CGC), ITD 3/17
Justine Bradley and Ember (Glowing Ember de Nanrox NTD), ITD 12/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Jamais (Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher NTD), ITD 1/16
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), ITD 9/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant RN, CGC), ITD 9/12

Bedlington Terrier

Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (Simon Joseph Pendergast NTD), ITD 2/18
Kathy Velte-Lee and Josie (Josephine Simone Pendergast NTD), ITD 2/18
Lesley Evans and Cody (Welkulm Magnificent Heart ITD), ITD 5/17
Lesley Evans and Jake (Sir Jake of Ivanhoe NTD), ITD 3/17
Charlotte Hubbard CTDI and Finlay (), ITD 5/15

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ITD 2/15

Belgian Malinois

Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (), ITD 3/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo ATDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel ITD), ITD 3/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (), ITD 2/18
Kelly Knowles ATDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ITD), ITD 2/18
Paul Westall and Tikka (Tikka ot Vitosha ITD), ITD 2/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy NTD), ITD 2/18
Alyssa Boles and Sobek (), ITD 2/18
Dawn Chisholm and Gracie (Gracie Van Arek NTD), ITD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Hades (Belcol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC NTD), ITD 11/17
Jenn Wong CTDI and Tsunami (), ITD 11/17
Liz Abel and Bronn (), ITD 11/17
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CKC NTD), ITD 11/17
Ashley Frakes and Pistol (GTR RIP’s Pistol Packing Princess), ITD 10/17
Julia Preußer and Scania (Easy vom Hause Ripp ATD), ITD 10/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes ITD), ITD 10/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar), ITD 10/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveats Sportster Wind NTD), ITD 10/17
Nina Schlack and Justice (Poetic Justice at Obelisk), ITD 9/17
Nina Schlack and Kestrel (A Little Bird Told Me At Obelisk), ITD 9/17
Angelina Worman and Kenzo (MPACT’s Kenzo), ITD 9/17
Barbara Stephens and Vita (), ITD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Revel (Silverthorn’s You Make Me Feel So Young), ITD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), ITD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ITD), ITD 9/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector), ITD 5/17
Melissa Hunt and Blitzen (Mohawks Christmas Armistice NTD), ITD 5/17
Diane Wray and Reegan (Red Bone vom Haus Crawford), ITD 4/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ITD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), ITD 3/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), ITD 12/16
Monica Wall and Fox (Foxing Insanity ITD), ITD 12/16
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), ITD 11/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra (Elektra! Elektra!), ITD 9/16
Chloe Wells and Deli (IInfidel Di Noraa ITD), ITD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), ITD 8/16
Bailey Singer and Moxie (), ITD 8/16
Lisa Singer and Piper (), ITD 8/16
Dana Thelander CTDI and Cash (), ITD 8/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn ITD), ITD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero), ITD 7/16
Emily Arnett and Shelby (), ITD 7/16
Karen Watson and Korra (), ITD 6/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ATD), ITD 4/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), ITD 2/16
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ATD), ITD 2/16
Douglas Colton and Leda (Top Gun’s Leda CGC), ITD 12/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ITD 10/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC ITD), ITD 8/15
Katheleen Childers and Kimber (Ravenshadow’s Infinite Justice), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel CGC ITD), ITD 7/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ITD), ITD 5/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ITD 5/15
Kimbra Wood and Shelby (GCH Desert Mtn’s Hope Springs Eternal RE OA OAJ OF CGC), ITD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ITD), ITD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC ITD), ITD 4/15
Lynsey Fuegner CTDI and Inigo (Inigo vom Logan Haus), ITD 3/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), ITD 3/15
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (Don’t Be Deterred ATD), ITD 1/15
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), ITD 10/14
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (UUJ J.A.T.O. De La Grande Ille CAA ETD CGCA), ITD 2/14
Kristie Gillies and Argo (Belgium’s AM Argo Expedition), ITD 1/14
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star ATD), ITD 10/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ITD 9/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Arrow (Warfel’s Soaring Arrow, CGC), ITD 8/13
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), ITD 4/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques CGC, NTD, ITD, ATD), ITD 2/13
Jana Rossorelli and Vegas (Mpacts At Full Tilt), ITD 11/12
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), ITD 8/12
Summer Milroy CTDI and Modi (Mason’s Modi), ITD 12/11
Lynne Bell and Maverick (), ITD 8/10

Belgian Sheepdog

Viola Dyer ATDI and Diva (Epic’s Coup de la Diva NTD), ITD 3/18
Lisa Snyders and Rio (Attra Dea’s Brazilian Legend NTD), ITD 1/18
Lisa Snyders and Luna (Attra Dea’s Full Moon Rising NTD), ITD 1/18
Natasja Lewis ATDI and Cassie (Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia NTD), ITD 12/17
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA ITD), ITD 7/17

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal NTD), ITD 6/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN NTD), ITD 6/17
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Dexter (AttraDea N’ Spiritus Dark Side), ITD 10/11
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), ITD 3/11

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), ITD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Lori Forbes and Java (Patana’s Espresso Double Shot), ITD 1/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ITD), ITD 12/17
John Zappe and Jax (Flashfire Snowflower JaxRWyld ITD), ITD 9/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind), ITD 8/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly NTD), ITD 6/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera), ITD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight), ITD 3/17
Janet Morlan and Jory (Classic N’ Coda’s Let’s Boogie!), ITD 2/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose), ITD 12/16
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), ITD 7/16
Jane Wittstock and Tess (Journeyman Dance of the Rain, RE HT BN ITD BB-HTM BB-MF W-FDM/HTM W-FDM/MF), ITD 7/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), ITD 4/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), ITD 3/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), ITD 12/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition TT NTD), ITD 9/15
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ATD), ITD 4/15
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point PT BN RN NA NAJ CA ITD), ITD 2/15
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1), ITD 7/14
Pennie Jackson and Halo (Icon’s Adrenalin Rush de L’Aurore), ITD 5/14
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service, ATD), ITD 7/13
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), ITD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), ITD 11/12
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), ITD 8/12
Kelsey Cox and Liam (Bilgay’s My Irish Eyes Are Smiling), ITD 2/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), ITD 12/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), ITD 3/11

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog

Heather Robey and Qui (Au Ch Mungadel Beagino ITD), ITD 4/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jet Set Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse ITD), ITD 2/16

Berger Picard

Cynthia Bradley and Fontanne (Ch Fontanne De La Vie En Rose CGCA), ITD 3/16

Bernese Mountain Dog

Toby Erlichman and Holden (CH Kaibab’s Holden On To The Moon AJP OFP OAP BN RN CGC JHS-s ANDD DD ITD), ITD 4/18
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk NTD), ITD 2/18
Bridgit Dufort and Tux (Dunnwood’s Big Encore NTD), ITD 2/18
Sue Murray and Kai (RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT NTD), ITD 1/18
Cynthia Philip and Titus (Windever Titus ITD), ITD 1/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI NTD), ITD 12/17
Adrienne Kepp and Quinn (), ITD 12/17
Linda Lankester and Bree (Gowans Goddess of Strength), ITD 11/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley NTD), ITD 10/17
Becky and Colin Wright and Bailey (Trulli’s Scrumptious Bailiwick NTD), ITD 8/17
Becky and Colin Wright and Roxy (Tollhaus It’s All Relative NTD), ITD 8/17
Kristine Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway NTD), ITD 8/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ITD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof), ITD 7/17
Patricia Wellinger and Cooper (Classique’s MIdnight Serenade NTD), ITD 5/17
Patty Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa NTD), ITD 5/17
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), ITD 3/17
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), ITD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), ITD 10/16
Dave Lambert and Alma (), ITD 8/16
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ITD), ITD 7/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ITD), ITD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), ITD 4/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT ITD), ITD 11/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), ITD 7/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ITD 3/15
Michelle Lake and Phantom (Lewa’s Soaring to New Heights), ITD 3/14
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), ITD 12/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), ITD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ITD 4/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), ITD 1/13
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch’s Nellie B, CGN), ITD 12/12
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), ITD 5/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), ITD 4/12

Bichon Frise

Diz Schulz and Chulita (), ITD 3/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent NTD), ITD 3/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE NTD), ITD 10/17
Yoko Ichikawa and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love), ITD 9/17
Marilyn Miller and Buttons (Marilyn’s Buttons), ITD 6/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask ITD), ITD 7/16
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), ITD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), ITD 12/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), ITD 10/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), ITD 7/14

Biewer Terrier

Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), ITD 2/17

Black Russian Terrier

Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), ITD 5/17
Teara Fragoso and Myth (Midnight Solo Born Legend NTD), ITD 4/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN), ITD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), ITD 11/15

Bloodhound

Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ITD), ITD 4/18
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), ITD 1/15
Laura Mork ATDI and Hemi (Hemi Braveheart Mork), ITD 3/14

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), ITD 9/16

Bluetick Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ITD 1/17

Boerboel

Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC), ITD 8/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ATD), ITD 7/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), ITD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), ITD 9/15

Border Collie

Donna Reil and Journey (Happenstance Believe in the Journey ITD), ITD 4/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstocks Be Your Own Legacy ITD), ITD 4/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker ITD), ITD 3/18
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker ITD), ITD 3/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey NTD), ITD 3/18
Elizabeth Schmidt and Reilly (Reilly Schmidt ITD), ITD 3/18
Toni Surko and Rayne (), ITD 3/18
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep NTD), ITD 3/18
Janet Smith and Karl (Twilight Kai NTD), ITD 3/18
Janet Smith and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder NTD), ITD 3/18
Monika Hoyer and Badger (), ITD 3/18
Sheilagh Sargent and Freyja (), ITD 3/18
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), ITD 2/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (), ITD 2/18
Anelize van Wyk and Lyra (Eurofire Born To Be Fast NTD), ITD 2/18
Laura Landry and Violet (L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet NTD), ITD 2/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (), ITD 2/18
Amy Boisvert and Dazzle (PowerHouse’s Walkin On Water NTD), ITD 2/18
Madeline Buttrum and Abbie (Red Rose Abigail NTD), ITD 2/18
Christian Glueckler and Tippy (), ITD 2/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Ace (BigNBad’s Lucky Chance NTD), ITD 2/18
Chloe West and Owen (), ITD 2/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee (), ITD 2/18
Courtney Forester and Jagger (Hullabaloo’s Got The Moves NTD), ITD 2/18
Jan Corles and Jasper (Evoque Mai Epic Jasper NTD), ITD 1/18
Karen Taylor and Gizmo (Taylor G NTD), ITD 1/18
Alleah Baron and Cyann (Cyann Baron NTD), ITD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC NTD), ITD 1/18
Alicia R. Gilbert and Gaia (Lock-Eye Gaia), ITD 1/18
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch NTD), ITD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks ( ITD), ITD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Pip (Inspire Pip ITD), ITD 1/18
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (), ITD 12/17
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (Carnelian Famous Flame NTD), ITD 12/17
Vanda Goddard and Maya (Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream NTD), ITD 12/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor NTD), ITD 12/17
Elizabeth Chambers and Frosch (), ITD 12/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (Shebaa’s Siren), ITD 12/17
Tia O'Hara and Lilly (), ITD 12/17
Benita Steffan and Chance (2ND Chance NTD), ITD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (), ITD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (Rival’s Torrent NTD), ITD 11/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), ITD 11/17
Laura Jones and Gli (OTCh Companion’s Rhapsody In Blue, UDX5, OM8, VER, BN, RE, THD, CGC), ITD 11/17
Suzanne Reynolds and Jordi (), ITD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Gracie (), ITD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Ollie (), ITD 11/17
Teresa Histed and Trick (Rooqui Talented Trickster NTD), ITD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (FD CH AG CH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN), ITD 11/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), ITD 11/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), ITD 11/17
Penny Colby ATDI and Recon (Special Forces Reconnaissance ITD), ITD 10/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai'a (Ash’s Nai’a NTD), ITD 10/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop NTD), ITD 10/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), ITD 10/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot NTD), ITD 10/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ETD), ITD 10/17
Sarah Cheslock and Cora (), ITD 10/17
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson NTD), ITD 10/17
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ITD), ITD 10/17
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway NTD), ITD 10/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), ITD 10/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor NTD), ITD 10/17
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu NTD), ITD 9/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ETD), ITD 9/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ITD), ITD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly NTD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), ITD 9/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), ITD 9/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger), ITD 9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Chase (CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic ), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Flash (Lonesome D Jumpin Jack Flash]), ITD 9/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (KNJ Tweed NTD), ITD 8/17
Leslie Sinn and Possum (Avatar Bayshore Possom NTD), ITD 8/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ITD 8/17
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Mari (JLM Marvelous), ITD 8/17
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Tim (), ITD 8/17
Joni Kaiser and Reef (), ITD 7/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini NTD), ITD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ITD), ITD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice ITD), ITD 7/17
Beverly Beck and Meeko (), ITD 7/17
Julia Luxemburger and Aspen (), ITD 7/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature ITD), ITD 7/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie ETD), ITD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity), ITD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age!), ITD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights NTD), ITD 6/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog ETD, RATN), ITD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC), ITD 6/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), ITD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), ITD 5/17
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador NTD), ITD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), ITD 5/17
Maryn Graves and Louie (Louie Graves), ITD 5/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), ITD 4/17
Skylar Landis and Logan (MABCR They Call Me Wolverine), ITD 4/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), ITD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), ITD 4/17
Elizabeth M. Jarrell and William (CH Bayshore Avatar the Conqueror of Bon Ami), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), ITD 4/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Ruckus (Causing A Ruckus NTD), ITD 3/17
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter NTD), ITD 3/17
Wayne Christensen and Brodie (Brodie), ITD 3/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message ATD), ITD 3/17
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), ITD 3/17
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), ITD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Ash (Haulton’s Hot Ash), ITD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam ITD), ITD 3/17
Lisa J. McWilliams and Lexi (CH Outrun Elektrical Storm CDX PT RA CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Jennifer Bowen and Rosie (Rosie Bowen), ITD 2/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ETD), ITD 2/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV), ITD 2/17
Diann Andress ATDI and Blue (Bordaux Midnight Blue Sky), ITD 2/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud), ITD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley ITD), ITD 2/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), ITD 2/17
Sarai Michalek and Jax (Sampson’s Like the Stars We Burn Forever NTD), ITD 2/17
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Cooter (), ITD 1/17
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), ITD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Keegan (Hawk’s Landing Keegan), ITD 1/17
Nichole Curry and Reef (Deep in the Sea ITD), ITD 1/17
Lenore Dubaldo and Rudy (Rudy DuBaldo), ITD 1/17
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty NTD), ITD 12/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (), ITD 12/16
Linda Lyon and Brodie (), ITD 12/16
Dana Kingsbury and Lochan (Hob Nob Lock’n Load NTD), ITD 12/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame NTD), ITD 12/16
Lindsay Polk and Willie (Willie Dunder), ITD 11/16
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ATD), ITD 11/16
Sonelle van Wyk ATDI and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It NTD), ITD 11/16
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (Mackland PocketOSunshine NTD), ITD 11/16
Eve Laforest and Helé (Kynic Everything ITD), ITD 11/16
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia), ITD 11/16
Sean C. Roozen CTDI and Kaia (On the Lamb Kaia ITD), ITD 10/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ITD 10/16
Lisa-Marie Le Cok and Skylar (Mackland Mamma Mia), ITD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), ITD 10/16
Taylor Herr ATDI and Corona (Corona Jo ITD), ITD 9/16
Deb Tyanich and Gini (), ITD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), ITD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ITD 9/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), ITD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), ITD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ITD 8/16
Elsie Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch), ITD 8/16
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Fable (EuroFire Aesop’s Fire NTD), ITD 8/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Axel (), ITD 8/16
Becky Jenks and Vamp (OTCH Holther’s Hard Hearted Hannah), ITD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy), ITD 8/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It NTD), ITD 8/16
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), ITD 8/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), ITD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal NTD), ITD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), ITD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), ITD 7/16
Glenda Banta CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Banta ITD), ITD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), ITD 6/16
Emily Helin and Rush (), ITD 6/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire), ITD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), ITD 4/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD RAE2 BN GN GO NTD), ITD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), ITD 4/16
Richard Brittain and Sunny (Sunny Day Brittain NTD), ITD 4/16
Lisa Tyson and Floss (It’s All About Floss), ITD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Keegan (Fennecus Keegan), ITD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), ITD 3/16
Janet Measham and Maisie (Funky Munky Moo), ITD 3/16
Bobbi Leeds and Meg (Little Missey Megsey), ITD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), ITD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Brighton (Holther’s Ready Set Go), ITD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), ITD 2/16
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), ITD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Strobel and Jax (), ITD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Juno (Wescot’s I Do), ITD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), ITD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ITD 2/16
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), ITD 2/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), ITD 2/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), ITD 1/16
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ETD), ITD 1/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), ITD 1/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim (), ITD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), ITD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), ITD 1/16
Kayla Wolff and Rex (), ITD 12/15
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ITD 12/15
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), ITD 12/15
Emily Rose CTDI and Ace (), ITD 12/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), ITD 12/15
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer ATD), ITD 12/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), ITD 12/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), ITD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), ITD 11/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), ITD 11/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), ITD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ITD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae), ITD 11/15
E Karen Williamson and Koda (Hidden Valley’s Code of the Windtalkers), ITD 10/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), ITD 10/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), ITD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), ITD 10/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ITD 10/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), ITD 10/15
Laurie Moe and Cleo (Joyful Little Egyptian Goddess), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), ITD 10/15
Lynze Smith CTDI and Partner (Reach for the Sky Partner), ITD 10/15
Kristina McKenzie and Draco (Top Notch Optimus Prime NTD CGC), ITD 9/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), ITD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), ITD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), ITD 9/15
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), ITD 9/15
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), ITD 8/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), ITD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), ITD 8/15
Lisa Liguori and Dallas Grace (Dallas Grace RN CGCA), ITD 8/15
Melissa Krüger and Elsie (), ITD 8/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), ITD 8/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (), ITD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ITD 8/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (), ITD 8/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), ITD 8/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), ITD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit ITD), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), ITD 7/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), ITD 7/15
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Epic (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), ITD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), ITD 6/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), ITD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), ITD 6/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), ITD 6/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), ITD 5/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), ITD 5/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), ITD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ITD 5/15
Janie Quintana and Cheyanne (Top Notch Sublime Sun Dancer CD RN CGC), ITD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ITD 5/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), ITD 5/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander), ITD 5/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ITD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Max (Maximilian), ITD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ITD 4/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), ITD 4/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Jax (Premiere Jax), ITD 4/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), ITD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ITD 4/15
Mia Larson and Remi (), ITD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ITD 4/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ITD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ITD 3/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), ITD 3/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), ITD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), ITD 3/15
Sarah Sloan CTDI and Fairley (), ITD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), ITD 3/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), ITD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), ITD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), ITD 3/15
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ATD RATN), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ITD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Kirby (Lock-Eye Kirby ITD), ITD 2/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Jamie (Landing Zone Jamie), ITD 2/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), ITD 2/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), ITD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), ITD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), ITD 2/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), ITD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), ITD 1/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? ADC MGDC AGDC CW-SP CW-SD ATD), ITD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), ITD 1/15
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), ITD 1/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ITD 12/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP ITD), ITD 12/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha), ITD 12/14
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ITD 12/14
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), ITD 12/14
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), ITD 12/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), ITD 11/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), ITD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), ITD 10/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), ITD 10/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ITD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (Ignited’s NewMoon), ITD 10/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), ITD 9/14
Lindsey Adams ATDI and Ben (), ITD 9/14
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ITD 9/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), ITD 9/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), ITD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), ITD 9/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), ITD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ITD 7/14
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), ITD 7/14
Carole Ceonzo and Ghillie (), ITD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Kiev (), ITD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista), ITD 7/14
Hélène Bernardi and Ariane (), ITD 7/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), ITD 6/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), ITD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), ITD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), ITD 6/14
Jazz Ng ATDI and Smashie (Superlatifz Le Star Smasher of Aristomilago), ITD 6/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ITD 5/14
Mary Schelling CTDI and Shiloh (Must U Know Shiloh CD BN RA CGC), ITD 5/14
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins ATD), ITD 5/14
Laurie Hawke and Chewy (), ITD 4/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ITD 4/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), ITD 4/14
JuliAnna Munden and Threat (Hob Nob Heed The Howling Storm), ITD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman ATDI and Molly (), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman ATDI and Belle (), ITD 3/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), ITD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), ITD 3/14
Mollie L. Sisson and Speed (R’Quest Radar Bender), ITD 3/14
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rockin Robin), ITD 2/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), ITD 2/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), ITD 2/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), ITD 2/14
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), ITD 1/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), ITD 1/14
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), ITD 1/14
Jen Bartkewich and Giggs (JBD Giggs), ITD 1/14
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), ITD 1/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), ITD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), ITD 12/13
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR’s Ember Rose), ITD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi ITD), ITD 12/13
Debra Pearse ATDI and Sage (Cedar No Regrets), ITD 11/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), ITD 11/13
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), ITD 11/13
Kassidy Lemmen and Chloe (Chloe May or May Not), ITD 10/13
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone’s Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII NTD ITD ATD ETD), ITD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), ITD 10/13
Thomas Allan and Luca (Luca), ITD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), ITD 9/13
Michelle Anthony CTDI and Link (Hob Nob Link to the Future), ITD 9/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), ITD 8/13
Melody Scott CTDI and Surfer (Surf’s Up), ITD 7/13
Chanti Hazeleger and Flame (Nice of you to Come Bye Wish Come True), ITD 7/13
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), ITD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), ITD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), ITD 6/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), ITD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Max), ITD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger), ITD 5/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Phoenix (Bonnie’s Phoenix NTD ITD), ITD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), ITD 4/13
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me To The Top), ITD 4/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), ITD 4/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), ITD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), ITD 4/13
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s, NJC, TN-N, RA, ETD, TDI), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN, ETD, TDI), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh, MBDX, TF-III, PT, ETD, TDI, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC), ITD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), ITD 3/13
Laurie Moe and Tango (FHF Dressed Up and Dancing With Joy), ITD 2/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), ITD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), ITD 1/13
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), ITD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ITD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), ITD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), ITD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), ITD 12/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), ITD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), ITD 11/12
Nicole Marlin and Sammy (Samantha), ITD 11/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Fu$ion (Fu$ion), ITD 10/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), ITD 9/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), ITD 8/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), ITD 8/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock ITD), ITD 8/12
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), ITD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), ITD 7/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN, RN, CGC, TT, ITD), ITD 6/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), ITD 6/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Int’l/Am GrCh Fallons Royal Carson CGC, TT, ITD, BN, RA, CD), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), ITD 6/12
Scott MacConachie CTDI and Oreo (Oreo), ITD 5/12
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ), ITD 5/12
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow), ITD 5/12
Yvette D. Burke and Jacob (Bo-tyne Kicking-N-Screaming), ITD 4/12
Yvette D. Burke and Seth (Blue Collar Seth), ITD 4/12
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), ITD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), ITD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), ITD 4/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), ITD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX, U-CD, U-AgII, CHX RiverRun's Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HRDI/II/IIIs, HTDIs, HTDIId, AX, RN, BH, ETD, CGC), ITD 3/12
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ITD 3/12
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (Blitzen’s Florida Breeze ITD), ITD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), ITD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), ITD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), ITD 3/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Sundae (BananaSplit Sundae, STAR Puppy, RLP (AOE), RLPX, RL1), ITD 2/12
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), ITD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), ITD 2/12
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Charlene Hare and Dandy (Dandelion), ITD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Xan (XE Xanthius), ITD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), ITD 2/12
Helen James ATDI and Moss (), ITD 2/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), ITD 2/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), ITD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), ITD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), ITD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye), ITD 1/12
Sara Carson and Hero (Worth The Wait), ITD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), ITD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), ITD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), ITD 12/11
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Flyy (), ITD 12/11
Angela Hamilton and Cooper (Skyevale Sequioa Whiskey), ITD 11/11
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), ITD 11/11
Steve Bobbitt and Pepper (), ITD 11/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), ITD 11/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD, REA, OF, OAJ, CGC, TF-II), ITD 10/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), ITD 10/11
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe), ITD 9/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (TH’ ONE & ONLY, CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX), ITD 8/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), ITD 8/11
Cynthia Bradley and Tarka (Trumagik On The Move), ITD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Khaki (Trumagik Red Flash), ITD 7/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Karma (Karma Delphi), ITD 4/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Ember (Ember Capri), ITD 4/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), ITD 4/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), ITD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), ITD 3/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ITD 3/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), ITD 2/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), ITD 12/10
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (), ITD 12/10
Nicola Hughes and Jack (Jack), ITD 11/10
Susan Ivens and Traffic (Romantic Traffic), ITD 11/10
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE), ITD 8/09

Border Terrier

Nancy L. Foster and Emma (Brierden’s Emma Peel CGC RATO TDU NTD), ITD 2/18
Claire Duder and Rory (Underhill Games People Play NTD), ITD 2/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ITD), ITD 1/18
Kathy Teufel and Douglas (Cripple Creek Always Looking Up to the Frontier NTD), ITD 12/17
Lisa Jury and Fizzle (Rangel Fizzing Whizbees NTD), ITD 12/17
Teresa Parquer-Vargas and Sparty (Amigas’ Fast And Falfurrias NTD), ITD 11/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO NTD), ITD 10/17
Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN RN CA THDA CGC TKN NTD), ITD 10/17
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan), ITD 9/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), ITD 7/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), ITD 4/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), ITD 4/17
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (CH Elwha Bryn it to win it RN CRN1 CGN NTD), ITD 4/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), ITD 11/16
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission ETD), ITD 11/16
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), ITD 5/16
Irene B. Krebs and Cricket (Meadow Lake As Young As You Feel), ITD 2/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), ITD 10/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), ITD 10/15
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), ITD 5/15
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), ITD 5/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Feisty Doris), ITD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ITD 4/15
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), ITD 9/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ITD 7/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), ITD 3/12

Borzoi

Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), ITD 7/15
Charlotte Yealey and Alia (Southern Winds Princess Esmarelda Alia CGC), ITD 7/15

Boston Terrier

Cathy Stover-Gomez and Suzy Q (Suzy Q Mocha NTD), ITD 3/18
Yohko Katz and Obi (Obi Katz BN CGCA TKN TKI TKA NTD), ITD 1/18
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), ITD 12/17
Kristin Bruce and Archer (Danger Zone NTD), ITD 11/17
Cheri Myers and Pancakes (Distinguished Zapa’s Pancakes NTD), ITD 10/17
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), ITD 10/17
Marcia Mazuryk and Aries (), ITD 7/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso), ITD 7/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), ITD 4/17
Christine Gray and Ginny (), ITD 12/16
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ITD 10/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), ITD 9/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), ITD 8/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), ITD 6/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), ITD 5/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Jo E. (Mel’s Jump’in Jo E. of Bunker Hill), ITD 3/15
Nicole Miller and Perry (), ITD 3/14
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), ITD 6/13
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), ITD 2/13
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), ITD 3/12
Paula J. Shupe and Oliver (Oliver Little Storybook Masterpiece), ITD 1/12
Sue Petry and Cujo (), ITD 8/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Gayle Cope and Eleanor (Eleanor Bouvier Vuilbaard ITD), ITD 3/18
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ETD), ITD 3/17
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA, OF, NTD), ITD 9/16
Candace Crouch and Breeze (Sleeping Lady Windsong of Denali ATD), ITD 5/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), ITD 9/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ITD 8/11

Boxer

Vivian Young and Phoebe (), ITD 2/18
Ruve James and Tahi (), ITD 1/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (), ITD 10/17
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ATD), ITD 9/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC), ITD 9/17
Meriah Price and Oliver (Oliver von Wigglebutt NTD), ITD 8/17
Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC NTD), ITD 6/17
Marion Thomson and Storm (Summer Storm Von Landus), ITD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), ITD 5/17
Jennifer Walker and Pepper (Newcastle’s What’s The Hold Up? ITD), ITD 4/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Star Boxer Girl Reilly NTD), ITD 3/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), ITD 2/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), ITD 11/16
Leah Morse CTDI and Story (Never Ending Story NTD), ITD 11/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), ITD 7/16
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), ITD 4/16
Quincey Ross ATDI and Brody (), ITD 11/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), ITD 8/15
Amy Rosinsky and Driver (), ITD 7/15
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Kellum), ITD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), ITD 3/14
Piper Lee ATDI and Caesar (Imperator Gaius Julius Caesar NTD), ITD 12/13
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), ITD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), ITD 5/13
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sky (Bix-L’s Skywalker), ITD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), ITD 3/13
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Mojo (Mojo), ITD 2/13
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), ITD 10/12
Katie Kee and Lillie Mae (Tiger Lillie of the Valley CGC TDI), ITD 7/12
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Daisy (Telstar’s Sunshine Daisy), ITD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii "Italia" Reilly NTD), ITD 4/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly NTD), ITD 4/11

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu ITD), ITD 10/17

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), ITD 2/16

Briard

Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), ITD 2/15
Deanna Vick and Denver (Briardale’s Gold Rush), ITD 11/11

Brittany

Margery L. McCready and Brody (), ITD 3/18
Margery L. McCready and Smudge (), ITD 3/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (Trevithick’s Asher Dasher NTD), ITD 3/18
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo NTD), ITD 3/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), ITD 8/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ATD), ITD 4/17
Danielle Todd and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It), ITD 1/17
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), ITD 12/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This NTD), ITD 8/16
Michelle Gamblin and Sydney (UKC Ch Sandbar’s One To N-Vee CGC NTD RATI TN TT), ITD 3/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ITD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ITD 2/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase ITD), ITD 12/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), ITD 11/15
Michelle Gamblin and Major (Big Oaks Honor By N-Vee NTD RATI SP), ITD 11/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), ITD 4/15
Michelle Gamblin and Ivy (UKC Ch Horizon’s Measure Of N-Vee NTD ORT1 RATI RN TT), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), ITD 2/15
Ruth Robinson and Risa (Tikalis Risa CDX OA OAJ WETT ITD), ITD 9/14
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), ITD 4/14
Cynthia Toohey and Dee Dee (Rockfire Devil N Disgise), ITD 3/14
Sharon Miller and Victor (MACH Casabergen’s Victor Gentry CD BN RE MXS MJX MXF RATO), ITD 5/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), ITD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), ITD 11/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC), ITD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami NTD), ITD 10/17
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), ITD 12/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (Luckiedog CGC, RA, NTD, ITD, ATD), ITD 3/14
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), ITD 1/11

Bull Mastiff

Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), ITD 3/15

Bull Terrier

Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (Angel Lucy Pel-rim ITD), ITD 3/18
Sophie Buck and Troy (), ITD 1/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), ITD 10/17

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Martina Fetter and Mako (GCh Ch Omega Amour Fou BCAT ITD), ITD 6/17
Kimarie Wolf and Ace (GCH CH Tuxedo Ace O’Spades), ITD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Babe (GCHB CH Tuxedo Lil Queen O’Hearts), ITD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Diva (CH Madhouse Lil Drama Queen), ITD 2/17
Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts - CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 4/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), ITD 3/15

Bulldog

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mojo (Solid Rock Mojo Rising), ITD 11/17

Bulldog (English )

Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), ITD 3/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), ITD 6/11

Bullmastiff

Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN NTD), ITD 4/16
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ITD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), ITD 1/11

Ca De Bou

Kelly McIntosh and Kai (Kai De Libertine ETD), ITD 8/17

Cairn Terrier

Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ATD), ITD 10/17
Diane Grainger and Isla (Ch Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN SPOT-ON ITD), ITD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ATD), ITD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ATD), ITD 7/17
Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA, BCAT NTD), ITD 4/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finn), ITD 3/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD), ITD 2/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon a Star CGN, RATN SD-S, RN, ETD), ITD 10/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster ITD), ITD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (Goldenears Joseph), ITD 3/16
Linda Warn and Berry (Woodwynds Carberry Hill CDX RE NTD), ITD 12/15
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), ITD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), ITD 10/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), ITD 4/15
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), ITD 6/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds), ITD 3/14
Mandy Rogers and Moxie (Moxie Rogers), ITD 1/13

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Risa Baumrind and Shani (AKC/UKC CH RO1 Mazel Tov Erev Shel Shoshanim CD BN GN RE CGCA CGCU CDCA-HCX CDCA-VX ASCA-CD NTD), ITD 4/16
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, BN, RN, RL1X2, RL2, ITD, CGC), ITD 3/15

Cane Corso

Janine Erato and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 7/17
Janine Erato and Espresso (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 7/17
Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), ITD 12/15
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), ITD 5/15
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), ITD 3/15
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), ITD 5/14

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Sarah Garcia and Edward (Hagaren’s Equivalent Exchange), ITD 12/17
Renay Crooker and Ember (Stornaway Sunspark Some Like it Hot NTD), ITD 12/17
Renay Crooker and Mercy (Ministries Kantasia Show No Mercy NTD), ITD 12/17
James Hager and Mina (Legacy Legend Curtain Call of Royalwood ITD), ITD 10/17
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE), ITD 9/17
Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden ITD), ITD 4/17
James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ATD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan ITD), ITD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order NTD), ITD 4/17
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian NTD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon ITD), ITD 3/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream?), ITD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX), ITD 3/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams NTD), ITD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon ETD), ITD 2/17
Heather Masch and Lzzy (Xtacee Octane A Song Of Ice And Fire ITD), ITD 8/16
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery), ITD 6/16
Dawn Fisher and Wash (Foggy Bottom Woodrose Light As A Feather), ITD 1/16
Mindy Morley and Radke (CH Rochars Edge of Reality RATI ITD), ITD 12/15
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), ITD 11/15
Delania McNatt and Chloe (UKC ALCH INT’N CH Walnut Creek Taka Chance On Me CGC RN HIC RATN UFA USA ATD), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), ITD 4/15
Rachel Sheeler and Elijah (Elijah Sheeler), ITD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo), ITD 1/13
Jessica Elliott and Calvin (Calvin), ITD 7/12
Falon Gray and Eden (Falon Gray’s Sweet Eden-Pie), ITD 3/12

Carolina Dog

Carrie Riley and Atlas (GRCH NorthStar’s Travelin’ Man NTD), ITD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Astro (Int CH Swamp Fox Astro ITD), ITD 2/16
Nancy Schilling and Hannah (), ITD 7/15

*Cat

Sarah Troxell and Darcy (), ITD 1/18
Tess Starr CTDI and Sam (Samurai Sam NTD), ITD 12/17
Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy NTD), ITD 10/17
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu NTD), ITD 2/17
Anika Moritz and Alexis (), ITD 9/16
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), ITD 12/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), ITD 11/14
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), ITD 5/12
Cindy Otto CTDI and Zucca (), ITD 10/11

Catahoula

Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma), ITD 9/16
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo NTD), ITD 12/14

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Tameesha VanEtten and Indy (Valorzen’s Indy CA CGC), ITD 8/15
Annie Strobel and Zoe (UAGI UR02 UWPCH UCD Miss Flying High’s ResQ Me Zoe CAA DS CGCA RATI TDI ETD), ITD 1/15
Candice Jankuta and Camo (Cardi’s Camouflage), ITD 3/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), ITD 4/13

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), ITD 6/14
Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), ITD 8/12

Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ITD), ITD 1/18

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Katherine Eastman ATDI and Chandler (Chandler’s Rhapsody in Blenheim ITD), ITD 4/18
Nicola James and Welly (Glenbrows Llewelyn NTD), ITD 2/18
Carol Ritchie and Parker (Burbrook Jingle for Johnny D NTD), ITD 2/18
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), ITD 12/17
Erica Marshall ATDI and Jojen (Lord of the Licks Little Red Menace), ITD 12/17
Jennifer Morgan and Chazz (CH Madrigal Don’tWannaMissAThing NTD), ITD 11/17
Lisa A. Lombard and Jonah (Darlington’s Instant Replay), ITD 9/17
Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi ITD), ITD 4/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only ITD), ITD 3/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), ITD 1/17
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner), ITD 10/16
Karen Stiansen and Ginger (Enchanting Spirit Ginger ITD), ITD 9/16
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (Tillie NTD), ITD 8/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), ITD 1/16
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), ITD 1/16
Katie Robertson ATDI and Calvin (Embee’s Stupendous Man), ITD 12/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Kokoda (), ITD 9/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ITD 4/15
Trish Miller and Bucca (Roycroft Buckingham’s Majesty NTD), ITD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ITD 4/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), ITD 3/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), ITD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ITD 2/15
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), ITD 1/15
Nichole Griva and Winston (Winston CGC), ITD 5/14
Anna B. Ferris and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), ITD 10/13
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), ITD 9/13
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), ITD 9/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), ITD 7/13
Beth Pederson ATDI and Kyra Bella (Kyra Bella), ITD 11/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Magnus (Jester of Magnificence), ITD 6/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Maizey (My May Sunshine), ITD 6/12
Kathy Burke and Harley (Hartwell O’Aces Harliquin, CDX, RE), ITD 4/12
Christine Childress and Humphrey (Humphrey Bogart Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid), ITD 3/12
Jennifer Rosenblum and Luke (Sweetdream A New Hope NTD), ITD 1/12

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita NTD), ITD 10/17

Cesky Terrier

Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), ITD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mambo Numba 5 (Silvercreek Mambo Numba Five), ITD 10/17
Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn), ITD 8/16
Kelley Harshman and Brogan (), ITD 4/15
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), ITD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), ITD 7/16

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (Onyx the Rescue Chicken NTD), ITD 8/17

Chihuahua

Heather Clifford and Toby (), ITD 1/18
Peggy K. Steck and Coco (), ITD 12/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Chico (Madra’s Chico Bandito), ITD 11/17
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), ITD 10/17
Correna Taylor and Leila (), ITD 9/17
Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), ITD 7/17
Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me NTD), ITD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack), ITD 5/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ITD 2/17
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea NTD), ITD 11/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), ITD 7/16
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo), ITD 5/16
Diana Rapa and Brownie (TPD’s Sweet as a Brownie), ITD 3/16
Robin Sweetapple and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple), ITD 11/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruña), ITD 10/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus), ITD 10/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), ITD 9/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), ITD 6/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), ITD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), ITD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), ITD 5/15
Diana Noe and Chewy (), ITD 3/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ITD 3/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), ITD 2/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ITD 5/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ITD 3/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), ITD 2/14
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), ITD 11/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), ITD 4/13
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), ITD 1/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), ITD 12/12
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UDX, RAE3, ATD), ITD 4/12
Toni Sims and Abbie (Abbie Cadabie Chica Chula), ITD 7/11
Toni Sims and Chu Chu (Chu Chu Bean), ITD 7/11
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Xiao Xiao (), ITD 3/11

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Christine Sapa CTDI and Bolt (CH Applian Ways Rebel Yell BN RN CGC RATI NTD), ITD 10/17
Natalie Szita and Nixon (), ITD 8/17
Tammy Stillwater and Moonpie (Highland’s Moonlight Sonata NTD), ITD 5/16
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD RAE NTD), ITD 5/16
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), ITD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), ITD 6/14
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (), ITD 12/13

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple & Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings RN,ETD,PKD-T), ITD 8/15
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (), ITD 11/14
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX,PCDX,BN,GN,RAE4,CGC,ASCA-RAX,ETD), ITD 12/13

Chinese Crested

Rebecca Adams and Rachel (Altair Mazel Tov Native Dancer), ITD 11/17
Rebecca Adams and Callista (Zhen’s Dare To Dream), ITD 9/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle NTD), ITD 7/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Mak (China Road Mak Attack), ITD 6/17
Alissa Latridis and Annie (Annie Latridis), ITD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure ATD), ITD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), ITD 11/15
Susan Brasel and Harry (R01 UWP AG1 Inter/Nat GRCH Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure), ITD 2/15
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ITD 11/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki, TD), ITD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC, BRONZE , EX ST BRONZE, NAC, OAC, NJC, TUN-N, TUN-O), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN,PCD,RN,RA,RE,AGN,AGI,AGNJ,AGIJ,AGEJ,ADC,AADC,MADC,ATCH,BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT,EX ST BRONZE,EX JU BRONZE,MSCDC,NAC,OAC,EAC NJC,TUN-N,TNG-N,TUN- O,TUN E,HP N,WV N,OJC), ITD 1/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded NTD), ITD 11/17
Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), ITD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), ITD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), ITD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), ITD 12/13

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian), ITD 1/13

Chinook

Lee Ann Simonson and Cutler (GreatMountain Cutler NTD), ITD 8/16
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), ITD 10/15

Chow Chow

Kevin Berman and Kato (Sir Kato of Camelot NTD), ITD 11/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Lilly (CH Man Kou Lilly de Acadia, CGCA, CA, BCAT, TKN, NTD), ITD 8/17
Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly), ITD 3/16
Cindy Conover ATDI and Heather (Mi-Pao’s Cream Starshine), ITD 7/11

Clumber Spaniel

Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss NTD), ITD 2/18
Hayley Tamburello and Pearl (Paradise Pink Flamingo NTD), ITD 8/17

Cocker Spaniel

Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic NTD), ITD 2/18
Donna Dorris and Winston (Coinmotier Winston ITD), ITD 2/18
Kim Wright and Dotty (Forever Dotty NTD), ITD 7/17
Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG ATD), ITD 12/16
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/16
Laurie Menyo and Kali (Kali of Eland ETD), ITD 9/15
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Brown), ITD 7/15
Courtney Timmerman and Ginger (), ITD 3/15
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD, BN, RN, CGC), ITD 12/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), ITD 3/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), ITD 3/14
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG Che’s A Social Butterfly RN, ATD), ITD 3/14
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), ITD 9/13

Cocker Spaniel - American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), ITD 9/17
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD NTD), ITD 8/17
Dorothy Smith ATDI and Echo (Juire Walk Right Back To Me NTD), ITD 2/17
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), ITD 5/14
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), ITD 11/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), ITD 7/12
Joyce McIntyre and Suzie Q (Tailormade Ribbons N Curls RE BN CD), ITD 5/12
Joyce McIntyre and MiMi Doll (Tailormade Angel Bee Mine RE BN CD), ITD 5/12
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), ITD 5/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD), ITD 5/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), ITD 4/11
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), ITD 1/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Kathleen Older and June Bug (June Bug The Return of the Jet O NTD), ITD 11/16
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), ITD 4/15
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog), ITD 12/13
Aleksandra Hayden and Chopper (Chopper), ITD 5/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), ITD 3/13
Melissa Viera CTDI and Riley (Pineridge MJ’s Riley CD RN), ITD 8/11
Sara Carson and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), ITD 4/11
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), ITD 2/11
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), ITD 11/10
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants), ITD 10/10

Collie (Rough)

Linda Lanham and Selleck (Wild Wind Harley’s Flashy GenT NTD), ITD 2/18
Deb Yates and Nova (Tamarons SuperNova NTD), ITD 2/18
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol NTD), ITD 1/18
Andrea Leidl ATDI and Millie (Rineweld Heart of Goodness CH HWT BH NTD), ITD 1/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), ITD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea), ITD 9/17
Gail Gee and Brandy (Kelso-Millknock Takin’ The Garden Path ITD), ITD 9/17
Rachel Yates and Casper (DixieLand’s Ghost Rider CGC ATD), ITD 9/17
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (Invincible Vinny NTD), ITD 7/17
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ATD), ITD 5/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 3/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar” NTD), ITD 2/17
Cassandra S. Benson and Ember (Coppermoon’s Smoldering Embers CGCA TDN), ITD 2/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime NTD), ITD 2/17
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket CGCA BN THDN NTD), ITD 2/17
Stevie Mathre and Kiernan (Cherfire’s Vision Quest), ITD 2/17
Stevie Mathre and Aisling (Rivendel’s A Vision Sent), ITD 2/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine NTD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A), ITD 1/17
Michael Vorkapich and D'Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior NTD), ITD 10/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ITD), ITD 10/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock NTD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind ITD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind ITD), ITD 8/16
Linda Lanham and Angel (Harley’s Angel Of Love CGCA NTD), ITD 6/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (Fiona Hills), ITD 5/16
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), ITD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), ITD 4/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me ITD), ITD 2/16
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), ITD 1/16
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), ITD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ITD 8/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), ITD 6/15
Jackie Wyandt and Dazzle (A Dazzling Success BN, RA, RL1, BPD, NTD, GCGA), ITD 5/15
Gloria Laube and Ripley (CH Belfair Believe It Or Not! BN, RN, CGC, ITD), ITD 5/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), ITD 4/15
Shawn Evans and Lucas (SD Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC, RATI, RATN, ETD), ITD 4/15
Julie Fait and Willow (CH/BIMBS UGCH Green Grove Wind In The Willows CD,RE,PT,AXP,OJP,NA,NAJ), ITD 6/14
Nannette Evans and Rocket (Rimba’s Radiant Son at Ravenwood), ITD 1/13
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), ITD 3/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining), ITD 12/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sal (Sweet Softhearted Salvatore), ITD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Rocco (Celiehd’s Rested and Ready), ITD 7/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), ITD 5/11
Diana Fors and Iris (Silver Clouds’ Fluer De Lis), ITD 4/11
Diana Fors and Trixie (Pine Neddle Farm Trixie Lee), ITD 10/10
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX NTD), ITD 6/10
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), ITD 4/10

Collie (Smooth)

Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’ NTD), ITD 3/18
Courtney Hatton and Sargent (Thistlebrae Sargent NTD), ITD 2/18
Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), ITD 10/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), ITD 8/17
Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon ITD), ITD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium), ITD 10/16
Veronica Sanchez and Sulu (Cadenza’s Lieutenant Sulu Eau My CGC, RN), ITD 8/16
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s Le Grand Orange), ITD 10/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), ITD 7/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), ITD 1/15
Julie Fait and Tyra (CH/RBIMBS UCH URO1 Taliesin Fashion Statement BN, RA, CAX, RATN, HIC), ITD 6/14
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD,TD,BN,RN,RARE,VC,VCX,TDI,HIC,CLI-S,CLI-F,BPD,CIL-IR,BPDX,CGC), ITD 10/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sonny (Deep River Santino (Little Saint)), ITD 7/11

Coonhound

Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), ITD 8/12

Corgi

Louise Charbonneau and Bobby (), ITD 11/17

Coton de Tulear

Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ATD), ITD 4/17
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up NTD), ITD 3/17
Maribeth Lazich CTDI and Hercules (CotonWind’s Amazing Hercules NTD), ITD 5/16
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), ITD 12/14

Curly Coated Retriever

Megan Ritchie and Riggs (Softmaples Lethal Weapon NTD), ITD 12/17
Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ RATO CA NTI CGCA TDI WC NTD), ITD 5/17
Megan Ritchie and Tess (Softmaples Liver Alone Shez Mine NTD), ITD 1/17
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), ITD 11/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ITD 3/15

Dachshund

Sherry Waldrum ATDI and Bella (), ITD 5/17
Amy LaDew and Luke (FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), ITD 4/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy), ITD 4/17
Heather Signs and Coppertone (Coppertone Rock Stars Groupie SE DN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Terra (CH PACH I Spy Just A Rabble Rouser W VCD2 UD PCDX BN GN RAE MXP8 MXPG MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OFP CA RATN CGCA CGCU), ITD 2/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), ITD 11/16
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones NTD), ITD 7/16
Laura Barket and Shanti (), ITD 4/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), ITD 3/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), ITD 3/16
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), ITD 11/15
Rebecca Menapace and Jake (Jacob Levi), ITD 10/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ITD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), ITD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN ITD), ITD 3/15
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), ITD 1/14
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane's The Devil Made Me Do It), ITD 10/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Nisse (Silvervikens Fulton), ITD 2/13
Amy Sikorski ATDI and Poco (Poco Perro Loco), ITD 1/13
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), ITD 9/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), ITD 9/12
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), ITD 6/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ITD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), ITD 7/17
Earlene Winn and Joy (), ITD 7/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), ITD 10/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), ITD 1/16
Alice S. Moyer and Luke (Goshawker’s Luke Skywalker, ML), ITD 9/15
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), ITD 9/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ITD 3/15
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), ITD 2/15
Jullian Nazzaro and Klee (), ITD 1/15
Kara Fromme and Gunther (Gunther Fromme), ITD 12/13
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ITD 2/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), ITD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), ITD 4/12
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Oliver (Zabush Oliver at Ragamuffin), ITD 9/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ITD 9/10

Dalmatian

Alison DeWalt and Winnie (The Winners Sister NTD), ITD 3/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind NTD), ITD 11/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), ITD 8/17
Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy UKC UAG-I AKC RE BN CD NJP NFP NADAC TN-N TDI IE NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), ITD 5/17
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca NTD), ITD 4/17
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), ITD 4/17
Gina Reid and Kodi (CH Lakeshore Kodak Momnt N Tateland CD PCD BN RAE NAP NJP CA CGCA), ITD 3/17
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATN CGC ITD), ITD 2/17
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotzadots Grandslam “It’s Grace on First” NTD), ITD 2/17
Marjory Bird and Tukk (Woodwynd Toruk Makto), ITD 10/16
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), ITD 4/16
Loretta Swanson CTDI and Hartley (Aberdeen’s Bob Hartley), ITD 4/16
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA ATD WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify), ITD 3/16
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), ITD 12/15
Nance Murphy and Lorenzo (OBX Lookout for Lorenzo), ITD 6/15
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), ITD 5/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), ITD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD), ITD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right), ITD 2/15
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), ITD 6/14
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1), ITD 3/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ITD 3/14
Tryssa de Ruyter and Flash (Flash OAP OJP), ITD 2/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Tindra (SE VCH NTD ITD Trud), ITD 12/12
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Taro (SE VCH NTD ITD Krontoftas Taro), ITD 12/12
Whitney McKim and Ryder (Anticipation N Centurion Hoogerland on the Rivet), ITD 10/12
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), ITD 8/12
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), ITD 6/12
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ITD 5/12
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Dumbledeer Tally Ho), ITD 5/12
Elizabeth Barber ATDI and Devon (Proctor’s Lord Devon Valentine), ITD 2/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), ITD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ), ITD 10/11

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and BB (Sparklize Midnight Believer NTD), ITD 5/17
Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiteroles), ITD 9/15

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost NTD), ITD 11/17
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), ITD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Dude (WR Just In Time NTD), ITD 2/18
Colton Bowyer and Anubis (Masaya’s Justified Justice NTD), ITD 2/18
Rebecca Verlinden and Zeebolt (Masaya’s Dark Smith NTD), ITD 1/18
Danica Lojpur and Crucis (Braebrook’s Corteo NTD), ITD 1/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), ITD 12/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), ITD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), ITD 10/17
Susan Guthrie and Adele (Ka-tet Set Fire to the Rain ITD), ITD 10/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Coco (CH Braebrook’s Coco Chanel Holmrun NTD), ITD 8/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Jinx (), ITD 8/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), ITD 7/17
Susan Lynch and Secret (Mi_Cher’s Secret Mission), ITD 7/17
Samantha Dillhoff and Nim (Emerald’s Black Belt), ITD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Lucy (CH Emerald’s Something Special RN, NA, NAJ, ROM), ITD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Parker (Sherluck A Walk In The Park), ITD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Phoebe (Pineridge Hearts Afire), ITD 7/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude ITD), ITD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Reno (SE SI MC AHD UAG1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI NTD), ITD 6/17
Cara Adams and Jet (), ITD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), ITD 6/17
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode), ITD 5/17
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD NTD), ITD 4/17
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker ITD), ITD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi), ITD 3/17
Sarah Blair and Larkin (Larkin Finally A Dora RN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), ITD 3/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), ITD 3/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC, ATD), ITD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Diego (Diego Sans Dora CD BN RAE CA CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 2/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme), ITD 1/17
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona ITD), ITD 12/16
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 12/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ITD 7/16
Erin K. McCourt and Atlas (Cabochon’s Clark Kent ITD), ITD 5/16
Nicole Sales and Hachi (Alastair’s Lucky Number Eight CAA DNA CGCA), ITD 5/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ITD 5/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), ITD 4/16
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca il Sempre Fedele CGC ATD), ITD 4/16
Amber Sipes and Roman (UKC CH Dancing Star’s Red Moon Risin’ CGCA RATI NTD), ITD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), ITD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ITD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), ITD 2/16
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), ITD 1/16
Susan Guthrie and Hannah (), ITD 12/15
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), ITD 12/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ITD 11/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC NTD), ITD 11/15
Melissa Ramsay and Phoenix (Supernova Smart Fire Denmel), ITD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), ITD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), ITD 10/15
Johanna Lazaro and Achilles (Deer Run Glory Never Dies), ITD 5/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle), ITD 5/15
Jessi Cantwell ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc), ITD 5/15
Sarah Owen and Silas (The Mighty Silasaurus, CGC, THDN), ITD 5/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), ITD 4/15
Victoria Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman), ITD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), ITD 2/15
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), ITD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (Coco), ITD 10/14
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It CGCA), ITD 9/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), ITD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ITD 5/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), ITD 1/14
Beth Walker and Kaden (Allure Wildest Dream Alisaton, CGC, RN), ITD 10/13
Jennifer Jaeger and Emmitt (Smack-Dab’s Emmitt’s Panic At The Disco), ITD 10/13
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (), ITD 7/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama), ITD 7/13
Stacia Gunderson and Bo (Siro Saffir Del Littorio), ITD 5/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel), ITD 3/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty, CGC, TDI, RN, BH, ETD, CA), ITD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), ITD 1/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses CGC TDI NA NAJ RN NTD), ITD 11/12
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), ITD 9/12
Teri May and Phoebe (Zanes Howl at the Moon Phoebe of Platte River, CGC, BN, RN, RA, NTD, ITD), ITD 9/12
Callie Hancock and Baron (Charismatic’s Baron von Lindy), ITD 8/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), ITD 7/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ITD 7/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Zeus (Zeus Head), ITD 9/11
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), ITD 8/11
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), ITD 3/09

Doberman Pinscher

Sandra Woodruff and Eva (URO1 CH AC AE AV NI InterCH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI NTD), ITD 6/17

Dogue de Bordeaux

Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, TDIA, THD, RN, RA, BN, RE, CW-OB1, CW-SR, ITD), ITD 4/15

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), ITD 9/17

Dutch Shepherd

Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine ITD), ITD 3/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), ITD 2/18
Barbara Ring and Max (), ITD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), ITD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), ITD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), ITD 1/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), ITD 4/14
Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro UUJ SND-B PD-B ED-S ETD CGC), ITD 2/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog, CGC, TDI), ITD 9/13
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Maggie (), ITD 10/11

*Dwarf Lionhead Bunny

Emily Cassell and Hemingway (), ITD 12/16

English Bulldog

Nicki Dainty and Sammy (), ITD 1/18
Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), ITD 3/17
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ATD), ITD 6/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), ITD 10/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), ITD 4/15
Judy Ferland and Sherman (Jaelands Tanks for the Memories), ITD 2/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), ITD 7/17
Veronica Smith and Gunner (Winfree’s Rockin New Year), ITD 3/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), ITD 8/16

English Mastiff

Rebecca Deaver and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), ITD 3/16

English Setter

Linda C. Wozniak and Mira (Oswick Night Sky ITD), ITD 1/17
Mary Ellis-Stigler and Bonnie (), ITD 6/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES, MBM, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC, 1-3-14), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia Onyx, MBDCh, TF-III, RE, ATD, TDI, CGC), ITD 3/13
Amy Lawson and Jazzy (Good Reason Jasmine NAJ), ITD 5/12
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), ITD 4/11

English Shepherd

Heather A. Hemmer and Henry (Afton’s Henry NTD), ITD 11/17
Mary Jane Trate and Biscuit (Good Shepherd’s Buttermilk), ITD 9/17
Heather A. Hemmer and Charlie (Darsay Dunagin’s Charlie), ITD 8/17
Georgina Measey and Ruari (Awfyn’s Golden Opportunity NTD), ITD 8/16
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), ITD 3/16
April Decker and Trinity (), ITD 2/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ITD 1/16
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), ITD 1/16
Rachel Ortiz and Layla (Rio de Abril’s Sagest Layla), ITD 11/15
Rachel Ortiz and Zopal (Steadfast’s GM Rockin Princess), ITD 11/15
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), ITD 11/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ITD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine ITD), ITD 4/18
Lise Molgat and TaiChi (Double L’s TaiChi NTD), ITD 2/18
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ITD), ITD 10/17
Barbara Turnbull and Fiona (Springfever’s True North Edition), ITD 9/17
Teresa May and Vanna (CH Mar-Ric Wheel Of Fortune RE OA OAJ), ITD 7/17
Susan Dallas and Anne (McD’s And the Party Never Ends ITD), ITD 7/17
Kelly Schneider and Toffee (Hillcrest English Toffee), ITD 6/17
Mary Monteith and Clark (McD’s Glad All Over ITD), ITD 6/17
Zippy Cooper and Callie (GCH Wil-Orion’s Elegant Edition NTD), ITD 4/17
Zippy Cooper and Yeager (Streamline Lenlear Sound Barrier NTD), ITD 4/17
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), ITD 3/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ITD 2/17
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ATD), ITD 11/16
Gayle Caves and Buddy (Chesney’s Budding Star BN, CDX, CGCA, NTD, ITD), ITD 6/16
Elaine Pendell CTDI and JackJack (Jackie Poulin), ITD 4/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ITD 2/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), ITD 11/15
Jeni Aston and Ickle Pickle (Lickle Ickle Pickle), ITD 10/15
Philippa Lehman and Polly (Redcoat Chaos at the Biograph), ITD 8/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), ITD 4/15
Vicki Cook ATDI and Ollie (), ITD 3/15
Chloe Barker-Benfield and Lila (Hudson’s Blithe and Bonny Lila), ITD 1/15
Cindy Gaines and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All-Time BN, CT, TD, MXP, AXP), ITD 12/14
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), ITD 6/14
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous ITD), ITD 5/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Start Remington), ITD 12/13
Beth Walker and Bonnie (Walker’s Bonnie Girl, RN), ITD 10/13
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Denise’s Sweet Treasure), ITD 9/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), ITD 12/12

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Melissa Rochefort - Rennie and Whiz (Mystic Star Mr. Bang NTD), ITD 2/18
Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), ITD 12/15

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), ITD 8/15

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), ITD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), ITD 1/15

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), ITD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), ITD 1/15

Field Spaniel

Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, NTD, CGD, TDI, TT), ITD 7/15

Finnish Lapphund

Michelle Gurney and Slinky (Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana AI JC NTD), ITD 3/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA AD JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FMX NTD), ITD 2/18
Megan Brooking and Brophy (Shadagrace Sir Brophy NTD), ITD 2/18
Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), ITD 7/14
Judi Steele CTDI and Denali (Valkea’s Glacier Peak), ITD 8/11

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), ITD 12/17
and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ITD 11/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ITD 11/17
Katie Brennan and Kimma (Loistava’s Kimma RE AX AXJ RATO CGCA CGCU ETD), ITD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Bubbles (CH Finkkila’s Kupla CGC NTD), ITD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGCA CGCU ETD), ITD 5/16
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), ITD 11/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Jackie Lebbon CTDI and Alfie (Sharmead’s Alien Life Form NTD), ITD 3/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Hyannis (Valhala Ask Not), ITD 11/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), ITD 10/17
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ITD), ITD 9/17
Renee Sainato and Disi (Deep Run’s Zoom Zoom), ITD 3/17
Renee Sainato and Ember (Kingdomhouse out of the Ashes), ITD 3/17
Cynthia Mimms and Jurnee (Jubilee Swing Low Sweep Chariot NTD), ITD 2/17
Cynthia Mimms and Casey (Jubilee Phoenix Girls Can Play), ITD 2/17
Christine Porter and Derby (), ITD 7/14
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), ITD 11/13
Mary Jane Koren and Tommy (Quillquest Pneuyork Pioneer), ITD 9/13
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), ITD 4/12

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), ITD 6/15

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), ITD 10/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ITD 2/15

French Bulldog

Melanie Dishman and Chibi (), ITD 2/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA NTD), ITD 1/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ITD 7/17
Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl), ITD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ATD), ITD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), ITD 3/17
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (Brandy NTD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), ITD 3/16
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), ITD 3/16
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator ), ITD 4/15
Lori Kobayashi CTDI and Oscar (), ITD 7/10

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), ITD 12/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), ITD 4/12

German Coolie

Len Silvester and Vixen (Cobar Vixen NTD), ITD 2/18
Len Silvester and Arwyn (Cobar Arwyn NTD), ITD 2/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach ITD), ITD 12/17
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), ITD 6/12

German Pinscher

Deb Coates and Gracie (Nevars Vapor NTD), ITD 7/17
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), ITD 4/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Clementina Bassi and Jeek (Tyline’s Devil/s Magic), ITD 7/11

German Shepherd Dog

Emily Yost and Jack (), ITD 4/18
Janine Chaulk and Odin (Von Caid He’s So That ITD), ITD 3/18
Mirjana Stancic and Greta (Mia Greta ITD), ITD 3/18
John Willard and Zeus (), ITD 3/18
Rebecca A. Chadwell and Steuben (Steuben Chadwell ITD), ITD 3/18
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Valen (Semper Fidelis von Sonnentanz DN CGC TKN NTD), ITD 3/18
Robin Willard and Zeke (), ITD 3/18
Tiffany Toepfer and Aruba (Aruba’s Midnight Shadow ITD), ITD 3/18
Mary Buczkowski and Loki (Loki van Rohaus NTD), ITD 2/18
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus NTD), ITD 2/18
Kathy Edstrom and Turbo (Hemi Vom Gildaf Super Charged K9 NTD), ITD 1/18
Annabel Blake and Gabi (Reinglen’s Gabrielle NTD), ITD 1/18
Victoria Wise and Cully (Reinglen Cheyenne NTD), ITD 1/18
Chris Michalak and Riot (Kami Kaze Von Immerstark NTD), ITD 1/18
Danielle Forche and Kiro (Jakiro Z Dragon NTD), ITD 1/18
Peggy Cline and Duncan (Mr. Lee Duncan Von Hanabrit), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen NTD), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen NTD), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen NTD), ITD 12/17
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft NTD), ITD 12/17
Kaitlyn Smith and Atlas (), ITD 11/17
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV ITD), ITD 11/17
Julia Preußer and Talladega (Bona vom Parker Schloss ATD), ITD 10/17
Gina May Roche Brown and Teagann (Teagann von Bachneusohn), ITD 10/17
Carrie Michaud and Nitro (Nitro CD NTD), ITD 10/17
Heather Lee Homolash and Sascha (Sascha Maya Homolash), ITD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ITD 9/17
Salomon Sanchez and Nadi (Nadeja VomWalisisch-Haus ITD), ITD 9/17
Robin Sweetapple and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), ITD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen), ITD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1), ITD 9/17
Juliana Goodwin and Gabriel (Braehead’s Valiant Gabriel NTD), ITD 9/17
Tina Nelson and Luna (Luna Nelson ITD), ITD 9/17
Kimberlee Wagg and Chevy (), ITD 8/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ITD), ITD 8/17
Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park ITD), ITD 8/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame NTD), ITD 8/17
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger ITD), ITD 7/17
Scott Michael and Varro (Varro von der Alte Baum), ITD 7/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt NTD), ITD 7/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), ITD 6/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), ITD 6/17
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Tarik (Utarik Vom Rheinland), ITD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ATD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie ITD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red), ITD 5/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex CD BN RE THDN CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), ITD 5/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ITD 4/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ITD 4/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), ITD 4/17
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch NTD), ITD 4/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), ITD 4/17
Diana C. Reich and Odessa (Odessa Reich von VereinigteStolz CGCA IT TD BCAT NTD), ITD 4/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ITD 4/17
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch NTD), ITD 3/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), ITD 3/17
Courtney Gluchacki and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ATD), ITD 3/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), ITD 3/17
Amy Russell and Brynhildr (ARCh Brynhildr Vom Sachsenwolf CDX BN RE AXP AJP CA CGCA RATN BH CTL3 RL3), ITD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl ITD), ITD 2/17
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ITD), ITD 2/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner NTD), ITD 2/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 1/17
Michelle Turner ATDI and Bella (Bella Chick NTD), ITD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), ITD 1/17
Tracie Karsjens and Vegas (Eclipse’s Wild Card of Atlas NTD), ITD 1/17
Karen Lamb and Larkin (Appleridge Dream Catcher CD CGN RE CRE), ITD 1/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel), ITD 1/17
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian NTD), ITD 12/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle ITD), ITD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland ITD), ITD 12/16
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ATD), ITD 12/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation ITD), ITD 12/16
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar ATD), ITD 12/16
Debra Linden Thomas and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD), ITD 11/16
Debra Linden Thomas and Eden (UCH Royalair’s Serpent Slayer of Eden CDX RE GN NAJ NA CGC TC NTD), ITD 11/16
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes NTD), ITD 11/16
Dianne DelPozzo and Stevo (Agent Steve Vom Feuergarten NTD), ITD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds), ITD 10/16
Nanette Boryc and Jackie (Nightwriter’s Jackie Shenanigans ITD), ITD 10/16
Christopher Lee and Rogue (Rogue Vom Wildhaus HIC, ITD), ITD 10/16
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed ATD), ITD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz), ITD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ATD), ITD 9/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ITD 9/16
Sarah Jorgensen and Ruby (Scher-Lo’s Black Rose ITD), ITD 9/16
Melissa Breau and Riley (), ITD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes), ITD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest ITD), ITD 9/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), ITD 8/16
Chloe Wolski and River (Carry Me Down Serenity River), ITD 7/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), ITD 7/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot ATD), ITD 7/16
Cynthia Boles and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles ITD), ITD 7/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold ETD), ITD 6/16
Sandra King and Athos (Athos von den Sturmfalken), ITD 5/16
Journey Together Service Dog and Bria (Hashtag Von Granville), ITD 5/16
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), ITD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), ITD 4/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ITD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 3/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), ITD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), ITD 3/16
Ashley Brown and Levi (Levi Grainger), ITD 3/16
Samantha Church and Pieta (Pieta vom Binderhaus), ITD 3/16
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), ITD 3/16
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), ITD 2/16
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), ITD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), ITD 2/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), ITD 2/16
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain ITD), ITD 2/16
Justine Friedman and Loki (Friedman’s Loki), ITD 2/16
Shyann Hilla and Hiccup (Hiccup Von Granville), ITD 2/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), ITD 1/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ITD 1/16
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), ITD 12/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), ITD 12/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of Dreams), ITD 11/15
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas), ITD 11/15
Robin Sweetapple and Bella (Bella Wooley), ITD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (CH Heska vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 11/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ITD 11/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Landry (Landry von Irving), ITD 11/15
Melody Owens and Ryder (Dega Ryder vom Roodhaus), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Eos (Eos von Orumhaus), ITD 10/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), ITD 8/15
Katherine Druffel and Berlin (Valco vom Hokschhaus), ITD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Tesla (Rogue von Huerta Hof), ITD 7/15
Richard K. Fox and Baron (Covy Tucker Hill’s Soar Like An Eagle), ITD 7/15
Felipe Vasquez and Koda (), ITD 7/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), ITD 7/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ITD), ITD 6/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ITD 5/15
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), ITD 5/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), ITD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Shasta (Shasta Zoppa CGC), ITD 4/15
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), ITD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), ITD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), ITD 4/15
Karla Dean and Hunter (), ITD 3/15
Caitlin Leandres and Hunter (SG S-Hunter vom Geistwasser CA CGN TT), ITD 3/15
Jessica Parent and Zefra (Wild Winds Zephyr of Cognac), ITD 3/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), ITD 3/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), ITD 3/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), ITD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), ITD 3/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), ITD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), ITD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Katniss (Katniss vom Appel), ITD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), ITD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ITD 2/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), ITD 1/15
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), ITD 12/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ITD 11/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ITD 10/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Romeo (Romeo Save Earth’s Ecology, NTD), ITD 10/14
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), ITD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler, SD-MACH, RE, ETD, CGN, HIC), ITD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (Remmington Von Eichenluft), ITD 8/14
Sofia Palsson Ejdetjarn and Sarge (Colt Von Wass), ITD 7/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), ITD 6/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), ITD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kira (Twin Cedars Ginny Weasley Kira CGCA, ITD, TDI), ITD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), ITD 5/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ITD 12/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), ITD 11/13
Nick Cucci and Donnie (Donatello 'The Don' Cucci), ITD 5/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), ITD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst ITD), ITD 3/13
Alexandra de Foucault and Lukea (Vonderschattens Lukea Von Maximus), ITD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), ITD 3/13
Nicole Weihe ATDI and Sweetie (Sweetie), ITD 1/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), ITD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ITD 12/12
Kendall Ford and Munich (Munich Shea Ford), ITD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), ITD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ITD 11/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), ITD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), ITD 11/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), ITD 10/12
Heather Richardson and Lupa (Hexe vom Wildhaus), ITD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), ITD 9/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), ITD 7/12
Horst Bungarz and Kaiser (UCD, URO1, Kaiser von Bungarz, THD, RN, CGC, HIC, TDI, ASCA RA, ITD), ITD 5/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), ITD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), ITD 5/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Shiloh (Shiloh), ITD 2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ITD 1/12
Janine Hamlin and Duncan (D’Can’s Dark Warrior Dreaming), ITD 6/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Arcadia (), ITD 5/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ITD 5/11
Iseult Murphy ATDI and Hans (), ITD 5/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ITD 3/11
Paula Franklin and Kenzie (Corrfrank’s Kenzie CGC, CD), ITD 12/10
Lynn Kane and Jake (Jake Vom Rivergreen), ITD 8/10

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds and Steel Fork Abbey (Abbey ITD), ITD 1/18
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ITD), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ITD 4/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer NTD), ITD 3/17
Lyn Topinka and Jessie (Snowcreek’s Winter Moon), ITD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), ITD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), ITD 3/16
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning, ACGG, NA Prize I, ATD), ITD 7/15
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), ITD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), ITD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ITD 9/14
Martha Johnson and Demo (Martha’s Demo Dog), ITD 3/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), ITD 5/12
Renee Will and Bella (Ch. Featherquest Sequel CRA AKC-RE), ITD 10/11

German Wirehaired Pointer

Sharon Taylor ATDI and Snickers (Ostoja Strawberry Fields NTD), ITD 2/18
Sheryl Krohne and Luna (Windswept Hunters Moon), ITD 9/17
Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), ITD 2/17
Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), ITD 6/15

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ATD), ITD 2/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), ITD 4/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), ITD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Denise Totman and Luna (Verdoro’s Smilin in the End ITD), ITD 4/18
Tami Young and Lebowski (Sir Lebowski of Texas Corners ITD), ITD 3/18
Chantelle Atkinson and Gunner (), ITD 3/18
Tasha Miner CTDI and Takoda (TJ’s Golden Opportunity NTD), ITD 3/18
Rachel Fein CTDI and Cloud (Wynwood’s Diamond In The Sky NTD), ITD 3/18
Ruth Taylor and Daedalus (Zaniri’s Planetary Shift NTD), ITD 3/18
Samantha Puder and Quinn (FortKnox’s Minute to Quinn It NTD), ITD 3/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince NTD), ITD 1/18
Cathy O'Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock NTD), ITD 1/18
Stacey Birks and Lincoln (Jaad’s Last Missing Linc NTD), ITD 1/18
Kay Kooistra and Calli (.38 Caliber Special NTD), ITD 1/18
Becky Sayers and Kayla (Becky’s Dutchess Kayla Joy), ITD 12/17
Laura Nicholson and Zoey (Saint Florian’s Zoey Gold), ITD 11/17
Debby Knott and Ziva (Star Crowned “Got Your Six” NTD), ITD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Finnick (Goldpuppies Finnick Free to Fly), ITD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Cinder (OzarkMtn Set The World On Fire), ITD 11/17
Carol Atkinson and Pooh Bear (Teddy’s Pooh Bear RA CA DJ CGCA TKI ITD), ITD 11/17
Christina Yohe and Branson (Heritage Triple Dog Dare You), ITD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), ITD 10/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), ITD 10/17
Sarah Freeman and Barron (Emerald’s Mister Barron NTD), ITD 10/17
Sherry Landers and Sailor (Enchanted’s Legacy Set Sail For Riversong NTD), ITD 10/17
Clayton Family and Allie (), ITD 10/17
Talie Lytton and Tor (), ITD 10/17
Mellisa Tucker and Luke (Wynwood’s Lionheart “Luke” ITD), ITD 9/17
Janice Barnhart CTDI and Tango (Sunny Ridge The Healing Power of Touch NTD), ITD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track), ITD 9/17
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), ITD 8/17
Robin Minaker and Jase (Kyon’s World Explorer Jase NTD), ITD 8/17
Sara Hevland and Belle (Mica Peak’s Belle of the Ball ITD), ITD 8/17
Aynne Rosenberg, Ph.D. and Sugar (Rosenberg’s Sugar II), ITD 7/17
Cheryl L. Johnson and Kaitlyn (Miraleste-Kate’s Gibson’s Dream Girl of Trilogy), ITD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Benson (Zolota’s Jazz Attack), ITD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Indy (Dalane Indiana Jones), ITD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Jazz (Dalane You Make Me Feel So Young NTD), ITD 7/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen ATDI and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC TKN ITD), ITD 7/17
Mandy Peck-Neil and Annie (), ITD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow NTD), ITD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow), ITD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), ITD 6/17
MIchael Chun and Kanoe (Sunbeam Kanoe Lani Shop to You Drop), ITD 6/17
Kathrin Schneider and Tavin (), ITD 5/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (Trotsky’s Athena NTD), ITD 5/17
Sharon Labossiere CTDI and Pippa (), ITD 5/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), ITD 5/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (JRS Skyrocket in Flight Apollo NTD), ITD 4/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco ITD), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind ITD), ITD 4/17
Kristen Briggs and Lucci (Bear Valley’s Luciano Mi Tesoro ATD), ITD 4/17
Vicki Schmidt and Jai (Gaylan’s True Colors NTD), ITD 4/17
Vicki Schmidt and Echo (Wakemup Rewired For Sound NTD), ITD 4/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank NTD), ITD 4/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), ITD 4/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (Thor NTD), ITD 4/17
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa ITD), ITD 3/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC), ITD 3/17
Perry Hamlyn and Zeus (), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Gabby (Freestyle’s Gift Of Gab), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow NTD), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top), ITD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), ITD 3/17
Dan McFarling and Parker (Sunshine’s Golden Gait Park-R-Here), ITD 3/17
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page ITD), ITD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Carny (Heritage 3 Ring Circus ITD), ITD 3/17
Victoria Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up, BN, RA, TD ITD), ITD 2/17
Lara E. Guthrie CTDI and Imani (), ITD 1/17
Erica Adams and Summer (Goodlife’s First Sign of Summer Fun! NTD), ITD 12/16
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), ITD 11/16
Jennika Stamm CTDI and Orion (Orion Stamm, CGC), ITD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), ITD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), ITD 9/16
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin ITD), ITD 9/16
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), ITD 9/16
Barbara Henry CTDI and Lady (), ITD 8/16
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), ITD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck), ITD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), ITD 8/16
Mary Whatley and Vegas (Morningstar Winner Takes All VCD2, CDX, AXP, AJP, XFP, TDX, RAE, CGC, APD, DS, RATS, THD), ITD 6/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ATD), ITD 6/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), ITD 5/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft A Boy’s Best Friend ITD), ITD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), ITD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), ITD 4/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), ITD 4/16
Lori Alquier and Sam (Doctor Sam I Am), ITD 4/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), ITD 3/16
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), ITD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), ITD 1/16
Pam Jones CTDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), ITD 1/16
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), ITD 12/15
Lynn Campbell and Jasper (), ITD 12/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), ITD 10/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (Rosinante Regal Romeo ITD), ITD 10/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (Rosinante Regal Reflection ITD), ITD 10/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ITD 10/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), ITD 10/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi, RN, AX, AXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ETD), ITD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), ITD 9/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), ITD 9/15
Barrie Lynn Wood ATDI and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU), ITD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ITD 8/15
Luise Hollmann and Daisy (Harvikgold Daisey RA), ITD 7/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), ITD 7/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty for Me), ITD 7/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), ITD 7/15
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk), ITD 7/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH, ATD), ITD 7/15
Marianne Hymanson CTDI and Danea (Magoon’s Sweet Sugar Danea), ITD 6/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), ITD 6/15
Laurel Doudera and Phillip (Shilo’s Tu See My Shadow CGCA), ITD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), ITD 5/15
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), ITD 5/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), ITD 5/15
Chris Miara CTDI and Hops (Adirondack Duck’s Brew RA JH WC), ITD 4/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), ITD 4/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), ITD 4/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN NTD), ITD 4/15
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tucker’s Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), ITD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), ITD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake’s Two Under Par), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), ITD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Ouch (Thistledoon Tu Hot Fur Me), ITD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Roadie (Thistledoon On The Road Again), ITD 2/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ITD 2/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), ITD 1/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), ITD 1/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ITD 1/15
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), ITD 1/15
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC, ACGC, CGCU), ITD 1/15
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), ITD 12/14
Nancy Schaff and Charlie (Kamaglo’s Sweet Charlie), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), ITD 11/14
John R. Schlieper and Bailey (Bailey Baroness of Baldwin), ITD 11/14
Margo Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan), ITD 11/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), ITD 11/14
April Cabell and Bella (Bella Cabell), ITD 8/14
Belinda Fryer and Monty (), ITD 7/14
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), ITD 6/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), ITD 5/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), ITD 5/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter), ITD 4/14
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), ITD 4/14
Linda M. Timm and Bernie (Down the Yellow Slide), ITD 4/14
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), ITD 3/14
Penny Hyde and Abigail (Hyde’s Abigail), ITD 2/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), ITD 2/14
Bruce Reynolds-Haertle and Casper (Rush Hill’s Pecan Casper of Caerphilly), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), ITD 2/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope CD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, TT), ITD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), ITD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), ITD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), ITD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), ITD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), ITD 12/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), ITD 8/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ITD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), ITD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), ITD 3/13
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), ITD 12/12
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence), ITD 12/12
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), ITD 10/12
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), ITD 8/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), ITD 7/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ITD 7/12
Alice Ayres and Cabot (Northstars Seriously Sharp Huntr), ITD 5/12
Anita Kelly and Humphrey (Humphrey of Clan OKelly), ITD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Dakota (Duke Dakota of Malloy Shire), ITD 4/12
Eileen Hoyson and Hatch (U-GRCH Int. CH Grinning’s Dry Fly on the Rise, CGC, CCA, ITD), ITD 4/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), ITD 4/12
Erica Ginalski-Herr and Sky (Farm Fresh Blue Sky Wyoming), ITD 2/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ITD 8/11
Danielle Grimm CTDI and Duke (), ITD 7/11
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ITD 5/11
Valeri Wright and Chase (Red Eagle’s Dream Chaser), ITD 5/11

Gordon Setter

Lori Nemeth and Gabby (Fancy Little Gabriella NTD), ITD 3/18
Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), ITD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ATD), ITD 7/17
Karen S. Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight), ITD 4/16

Great Dane

Julie Morris and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire NTD), ITD 3/18
James and Patricia Orner and Marta (Edelweiss X Euro Elegance My Favorite Things Marta NTD), ITD 2/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley PKD-T NTD), ITD 1/18
Julie Jensen and IKE (VonScheer’s That’s Right I Know Everything), ITD 9/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), ITD 4/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), ITD 2/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), ITD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), ITD 1/17
Eric Russell and Percy (), ITD 11/16
Leigh Pridemore and Loki (Excalibur’s Raised to be King CD CGCA CGCU), ITD 10/16
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), ITD 2/16
Susan Guthrie and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another ITD), ITD 2/16
Haley Hegedus and Pepper (Pepper Hegedus), ITD 1/16
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank), ITD 5/15
Sandy Heimberg and Raisin (U-CD Von Scheer’s Amazin’ Raisin CD, CGC), ITD 11/14
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr), ITD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder), ITD 7/12
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), ITD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Klaire Howerton and Venus (), ITD 8/16
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), ITD 1/15
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), ITD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Kara Kulpa and Sedona (Willow Ridge Matterhorn’s Uptown Girl CGC, TC, ITD), ITD 3/17
Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC), ITD 4/16
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), ITD 12/13

Greyhound

Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me NTD), ITD 2/18
Leanne Frevel and MORT (Boc’s Mort), ITD 9/17
Christine Beisert and Dolce (RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OA OAJ OFP NW2 THD CGCA CGCU RS-N JS-O GS-O L1C L1I AN TDIA PKD-N CZ8B ETD), ITD 7/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip ATD), ITD 1/16
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi NTD), ITD 6/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley NTD), ITD 6/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), ITD 4/15
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), ITD 7/13
Lori Willick and Abby (Abby), ITD 9/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Belle (Oneco Isabella NTD), ITD 3/12

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (), ITD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (), ITD 2/16
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), ITD 9/14

Harrier

Lyn Ridley and Arnie (), ITD 10/16

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), ITD 11/11

Havanese

Debra Bowman and Chelsea (), ITD 3/18
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Rhys (Windfiddler’s Treasure), ITD 12/17
Lois Warthe and Aliada (Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre), ITD 12/17
Amy Lautz and Phoebe (Eclair’s Phoebe NTD), ITD 12/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), ITD 10/17
Jan Naigus and Allie (CH. Sonrisas Allegro Giocoso CD BN RAE THDA CGC NTD), ITD 9/17
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley NTD), ITD 9/17
Mary Watt and Samba (GCHB Seven Seas Dancing The Night Away TKI ITD), ITD 9/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), ITD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ITD 5/17
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm ETD), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), ITD 5/17
Mary Watt and Raleigh (GCH Sir Walter Raleigh of the Seven Seas CGC TR84771902), ITD 3/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ITD 11/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone), ITD 6/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), ITD 4/16
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), ITD 3/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ITD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD), ITD 11/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ATD), ITD 7/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does), ITD 6/15
Claire Paulson and Petey (Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), ITD 11/14
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Primah’s Seiji Starfire CD RE CGC THD), ITD 12/13
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), ITD 11/13
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home), ITD 4/13
Elaine Buri and Shiva (Carohay's Little Diva Shiva), ITD 11/12
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly), ITD 9/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), ITD 2/12
C.J. Jackson CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine), ITD 12/11
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), ITD 11/10

Hokkaido

Lex Blanton and Yuki (Blan Yuka Amico di Boemia NTD), ITD 7/17

*Horse

Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), ITD 3/14

Hovawart

Carrie Johnston and Nuala (Ghaliya Vom Treuen Freund), ITD 2/16

Huntaway

Lucy Warren and Storm (), ITD 5/15

Ibizan Hound

Erica Kasper and Flecha (Flecha de Altamira), ITD 3/17
Emma Braum and Bowie (Dragorra’s the Goblin King), ITD 2/17

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus NTD), ITD 2/18
Helen Moorhead and Shila (Southstar Elska Bessa ITD), ITD 1/18
Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), ITD 7/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Kyrie (Mombaccus Valkyrja), ITD 5/17
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), ITD 1/17
Brenda Solomon and Kara (Isneista Kara O’arcticridge NTD), ITD 10/16
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), ITD 8/16
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer), ITD 2/16
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), ITD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), ITD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ITD 5/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), ITD 9/14
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), ITD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), ITD 11/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), ITD 8/13
Philippa Sloan and Lukka (EagleIsle Eydis Lukka), ITD 6/12

Irish Red and White Setter

Liz Foster and Tully (Am/CDNCH Clancuddy’s Seize the Day CGN RI), ITD 11/17

Irish Setter

Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted NTD), ITD 3/18
Joan Clancy and ANNIE (Lisenair Smooth Criminal NTD), ITD 3/18
Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), ITD 8/17
Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), ITD 5/17
Pat Boldt and Nicky (CH Dublin’s National Treasure JH CGC), ITD 4/17
Evelyn Deslauriers and Molly (GCH CH Heatherwood’s Hot Tamale RN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Annie Wroblewski and Alasdair (Touchstone’s Nor’Easter), ITD 7/16
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), ITD 1/16
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), ITD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), ITD 8/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), ITD 3/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), ITD 12/11

Irish Setter

Gina Lyn Hayes and Ruby (JD Ruby Tuesday), ITD 6/08

Irish Terrier

Lucy Rhodes and Paddy (Ghyllslap Gingerbread Man NTD), ITD 2/18
Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg ATD), ITD 2/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ITD), ITD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), ITD 7/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCHX Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI ITD), ITD 4/16
Kathy Austin ATDI and Clancy (Haybryn Flannchadh’s Fancy Pants), ITD 5/14
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and Maggie (Maggie O’Driscoll), ITD 7/10

Irish Water Spaniel

Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On), ITD 6/17
Dianne Kerwin and Mollie (CH Pooles’Ioe Making Waves NTD), ITD 5/16
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ITD 3/15

Irish Wolfhound

Celeste Atkinson and Rigel (Taliesin’s Realta Gheal i Bodach NTD), ITD 10/17

Italian Greyhound

Fiona Boulet and Wanda (Avimimus Sacred Cedar NTD), ITD 3/18
Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), ITD 9/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), ITD 8/17
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May ITD), ITD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), ITD 6/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), ITD 2/16
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), ITD 1/15
Julie Brozek and Indy (), ITD 12/13

Italian Spinone

Berdell K. Koch and Etta (Etta James of Darby Canyon), ITD 2/16
Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), ITD 7/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Katelynne Steinke and Thea (Athena Marie ITD), ITD 3/18
Joan Bagley and Wren (Cricket Run Little Wren NTD), ITD 2/18
Patricia Budrow and Sterling (Reynard’s Folly Sterling NTD), ITD 2/18
Joan Bagley and Graci (Cricket Run Goodness Gracious), ITD 12/17
Joarc Geelen and Rio (Basil Baggins Brush ITD), ITD 11/17
Leena Koivuniemi and Masi (Mallorn’s Jack Spot ITD), ITD 9/17
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), ITD 9/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), ITD 7/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young NTD), ITD 5/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), ITD 4/17
Lori Signs and Rambo (Sir Rambo Special Forces DJ CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (Iden Rye Ziyi NTD), ITD 10/16
Lyn Ridley and George (), ITD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), ITD 9/16
Brittney Monk and Dodge (), ITD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ITD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix NTD), ITD 8/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time), ITD 6/16
Debbie Mahon and Splash (JR Ranch Splash), ITD 4/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), ITD 4/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ATD), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ATD), ITD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), ITD 11/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ITD 11/15
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), ITD 10/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey), ITD 9/15
Sandee Martindale and Katie (), ITD 8/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), ITD 7/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), ITD 7/15
Helen Parker and Max (), ITD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ITD 5/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC, ATD), ITD 3/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), ITD 3/15
Wendy Barr and Warden (Inseguire Warden), ITD 11/14
Sarah Kettle and Maggie (Maggie Amy Brown), ITD 11/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ITD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), ITD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), ITD 7/14
Diana Noe and Sophie (), ITD 6/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), ITD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), ITD 11/13
Kristina Schnichels and Chumba (Jays Bandits Chumbawamba), ITD 5/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), ITD 4/13
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), ITD 4/13
Andrea Boswell and Bandit (), ITD 3/13
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ITD 7/12
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Wylie (Wylie), ITD 5/12
Tracy Underwood and Wyatt (Thunder Hill Wyatt Earp MX MXJ), ITD 8/11
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (), ITD 3/11
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ITD 9/10

Japanese Chin

Judith A. Johnson and ZsaZsa (Kanukryks Roux Zsa Johnson), ITD 8/17
Cathy Jacobs and Barlow (Barlow Be The Man), ITD 9/16

Keeshond

Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse NTD), ITD 1/18
Zandra Brown and Bas (Zee’s Bastien Sint Maarten NTD), ITD 10/17
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Monty (Wund-R Y K-Central Time in a Bottle), ITD 10/17
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ITD), ITD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), ITD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ITD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein NTD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ITD 2/16
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI), ITD 5/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI), ITD 5/15
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), ITD 4/15
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ATD), ITD 4/15
Karen Kelley and Hope (Ch Keelypso’s Nightingale of Thistledee), ITD 2/15
Bob Lynch and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ITD 12/14
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), ITD 11/14
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), ITD 7/14
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever), ITD 1/14
Rebecca McMillion and Whiskey (Allante’s Devil in the Bottle), ITD 3/13
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), ITD 8/12

Kelpie

Kathryn Horn and Knap (Double V Knap NTD), ITD 2/18
Dawn Fore and Ember (Ember Fore NTD), ITD 10/17
Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi NTD), ITD 7/17
Lea Smith CTDI and Sandy (Sandy Paws), ITD 4/14
Vanessa Charbonneau and Buster (Buster), ITD 7/12
Debra Wood CTDI and Surge (Surge), ITD 3/12

Kooikerhondje

Kathy Kimmeth and Josie (Ambermoon’s Christmas Star NTD), ITD 8/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust NTD), ITD 7/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), ITD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), ITD 5/15
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ITD 1/15

Koolie

Heather Hardesty and Rumor (Rumour Has It NTD), ITD 3/17

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin ITD), ITD 1/18
Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya ITD), ITD 10/11

Labrador Retriever

Åsa Troedsson Hyltner and Pinter (Jarabackens Lakrits NTD), ITD 3/18
Jenny Helgren and Sophie (Broadmead Sophie’s Song NTD), ITD 3/18
Emily Blankenship and Finn (Ems Best Finn NTD), ITD 3/18
Marianne Preston and Toby (Windycanyon’s Toblerone NTD), ITD 2/18
Cherie Morris and Brody (Llwellyn’s Brody NTD), ITD 2/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (Galody Handcuff Lightning NTD), ITD 2/18
Zoe Elkins and Buddy (Sweet Tango Crispin NTD), ITD 2/18
Marianne Preston and Sisko (Windycanyon’s Northern Explorer NTD), ITD 1/18
Jo Laurens and Moye (Contender Covey at Galody NTD), ITD 12/17
Carla Baker and Piper (Baker’s Piper NTD), ITD 12/17
Louise Clark and Cassie (), ITD 12/17
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jesse (Spring Cove’s Eagle Spirit NTD), ITD 12/17
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily ITD), ITD 10/17
Naomi Sheller and Parkes (), ITD 9/17
Macon Ware, DDS and Hanna (Hanna Winn Dixie Ware), ITD 8/17
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Mac (Macguyver Willow Princess “Prissy Pants” NTD), ITD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), ITD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Tiki (Shar-Jam Sonic Boom NTD), ITD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Aston (Brookberry Dare to Dream ITD), ITD 8/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess, CD, TDU, RE, NAJ, ATD), ITD 8/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen ATDI and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE TKN CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N ITD), ITD 8/17
Colleen Lange CTDI and Bear (), ITD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens), ITD 7/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), ITD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako), ITD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite NTD), ITD 6/17
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon NTD), ITD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), ITD 6/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara NTD), ITD 5/17
Margie I. Cox and Vader (), ITD 5/17
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou), ITD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ITD 5/17
Janice Johnson and JoJo (Princess JoJo Johnson), ITD 5/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley), ITD 5/17
Andrew Bignell ATDI and Oscar (Oscar Bignell ETD), ITD 4/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), ITD 4/17
Robyn Goode CTDI and BamBam (), ITD 4/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again NTD), ITD 3/17
Shawna Kircher and Sandia (Sunnier Skies Ahead CGCA, ADI), ITD 3/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), ITD 3/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer ATD), ITD 3/17
Anastasia Saravo and Gus (Anastasia’s Boy), ITD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), ITD 3/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Pardy and Megan (CH. Josabry Megan CGN RA CDX), ITD 1/17
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy NTD), ITD 1/17
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), ITD 12/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), ITD 12/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone NTD), ITD 12/16
Kelly Blaski and Lucia (Lucia Dory), ITD 11/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe NTD), ITD 11/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), ITD 11/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ATD), ITD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (), ITD 10/16
Chris Puls and Voodoo (Black Magic of Eromit NTD), ITD 10/16
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy NTD), ITD 10/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Windy (Windy Kaiser NTD), ITD 10/16
Jessica Townley and Dino (), ITD 9/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), ITD 8/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ITD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Moore and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life, RA, CGCA, ITD), ITD 7/16
Melissa K. Szabo and Faith (Faith Oscar Szabo), ITD 6/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), ITD 6/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 6/16
Samantha Schlosburg and Leo (Little Leo Augustus), ITD 6/16
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), ITD 5/16
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), ITD 5/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD ITD), ITD 3/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ITD 3/16
Beckie Bowers and Shock (LabraTorrey’s Lock, Shock, and Barrel), ITD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), ITD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), ITD 1/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), ITD 12/15
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), ITD 11/15
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), ITD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ITD 11/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), ITD 11/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (Sir Kiowiggles), ITD 9/15
Jodie Justice and Phury (), ITD 9/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), ITD 7/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ITD 6/15
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), ITD 6/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), ITD 6/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), ITD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas "Tex"), ITD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), ITD 5/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ITD 4/15
Ashleigh Perry and Spencer (Australian Ch. Aralyen Good Vibrations), ITD 4/15
Mary Horne and Dakota (Rhumbline’s Rambling Dakota UD, RE, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), ITD 4/15
Mary Horne and Pepper (OTCH-C ARCH Radiance Love That Spice, UD, RE, BN, JH, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), ITD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), ITD 4/15
Linda Wandrick and Willow (Creekside Widewater Willow), ITD 3/15
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), ITD 3/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), ITD 3/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), ITD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), ITD 3/15
Bit Jordan and Ru (Liberty’s Ruger Sheza Pistol), ITD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), ITD 2/15
Kathy Backer and Casey (), ITD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), ITD 2/15
Sarah Milsted and Fidget (), ITD 2/15
Kathy Sugitani and True (), ITD 2/15
Nancy Moore and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker, NTD), ITD 1/15
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), ITD 1/15
Katina Stamp and Sashi (Shadowmyst Harmony At Dusk), ITD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ITD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ITD 1/15
Linda Scannell and Biscuit (Scannell’s Biscuit), ITD 1/15
Kate Hill and Cole (), ITD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (), ITD 1/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ITD 12/14
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), ITD 12/14
Andrea J. Fitch and Cash (Bella Constellation), ITD 12/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), ITD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), ITD 11/14
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), ITD 11/14
Erin Lynes and Kimber (Eromit’s Kimber Surprise), ITD 10/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), ITD 10/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jasper (Master of the Treasure - Jasper), ITD 8/14
Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Edward (), ITD 8/14
Mary Duncan ATDI and Finn (Finlay Basil Shackleton), ITD 7/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ITD 6/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), ITD 6/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), ITD 6/14
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen), ITD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kallie (Kolyma’s Kallie CGCA, TWT, TDIG, THDD), ITD 5/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), ITD 4/14
Tim Anderson and Trooper (), ITD 3/14
Cassandra Newell and Sig (Intl/Nat CH, UKC CH, USJ K7s’ Sig’s Ridin’ Shotgun CGC, RN, SPD, FO, THD, RATS, ORT, ETD), ITD 2/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ITD 2/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), ITD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), ITD 2/14
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), ITD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), ITD 1/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), ITD 12/13
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), ITD 12/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), ITD 11/13
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), ITD 9/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ITD 9/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), ITD 7/13
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), ITD 6/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), ITD 6/13
Margaret Throne and Believe (Layney’s Chardon Sleigh Bells), ITD 5/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), ITD 5/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Billy - Joe (Billy - Joe Hunter), ITD 4/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Jambi - Joe (Your Wish is Granted Long Live Jambi), ITD 4/13
Susan Stotler and Pilot (Wing Walkers Co-Pilot), ITD 4/13
Danette Chorney and Skyler (Foxrun’s Galileo), ITD 3/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 3/13
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), ITD 3/13
Pam Yano and Cinder (Cinderella’s Prince Charming), ITD 3/13
Penny Baker and Lucy (Radiance Diamonds in the Sky), ITD 2/13
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), ITD 11/12
Phil Carta and Punditz (Punditz), ITD 11/12
Kendra Stearns and Zoe (Jericho’s Midnight Storm), ITD 8/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ITD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey Ginger Muffin CGC), ITD 6/12
Caroline MacConachie CTDI and Bowbay (Bowbay), ITD 5/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), ITD 5/12
Doris Dressler and Drop (Golden Drop), ITD 4/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ITD 4/12
Dearing English CTDI and Nike (Nike), ITD 3/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Bali (Balius), ITD 2/12
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), ITD 2/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), ITD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), ITD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ITD 12/11
Lynda Kobs and Sadie (), ITD 11/11
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), ITD 9/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), ITD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Tina (), ITD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Chocolate (), ITD 12/10
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ITD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), ITD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Gibson (Gibson CD RN), ITD 5/08
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), ITD 5/08

Labrador Retriever (English)

Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), ITD 6/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Bliss (Wilhaven’s Distinctively Rich), ITD 6/17
Deborah Ith and Mia (Bella Fiore Ha La Mia Cuore NTD), ITD 4/17
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalberto), ITD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Orli (Leora Typhia of Golden Comfort), ITD 5/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin), ITD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ITD 11/15

Leonberger

Sarah Hatton and Memphis (Lyndordream Simba NTD), ITD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark), ITD 11/17
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity ITD), ITD 11/16
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou ITD), ITD 11/16
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee ITD), ITD 7/15

Lhasa Apso

Kathleen Turner and Patches (), ITD 11/17
Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti, CGC, TKP,), ITD 9/15

Lhasapoo

Melissa Lack and Hazel (), ITD 4/13

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck), ITD 12/16

Löwchen

Linsey Moeskops and Kai (BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), ITD 7/14
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), ITD 9/13

Lurcher

Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), ITD 12/17
Ann Walker and Lexie (), ITD 9/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), ITD 8/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), ITD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), ITD 6/15
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), ITD 5/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Boo (), ITD 2/14

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ITD 9/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ITD 3/15

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner ITD), ITD 4/17
Judith Hodgkins and Annabelle (), ITD 1/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC), ITD 1/17
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (Nanuq ITD), ITD 12/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ITD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), ITD 2/16
Samantha Daley ATDI and Rugby (OTCH Mister Rugby Sevens UDX2 OM3 VER RA OA NAJ), ITD 1/16
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), ITD 8/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan, BN, PCD, ATD), ITD 4/15
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), ITD 3/14
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), ITD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), ITD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ITD 5/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), ITD 1/12

Maltipoo

Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), ITD 12/13

Manchester Terrier

Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette (JW)), ITD 2/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM), ITD 2/16
Michelle Martiya ATDI and Bosco (), ITD 12/15
Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji ETD CAA CGCA), ITD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF NTD), ITD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire NTD), ITD 4/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF), ITD 2/14

Mastiff

Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), ITD 1/13

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), ITD 3/14

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH), ITD 11/16
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), ITD 7/15

*Miniature Horse*Mixed Breed

Stephanie Cox and Diamond (Mama’s Girl), ITD 10/17
Ann Holland and Paddock (), ITD 9/17

Miniature Pinscher

Lori Capaccio and Quest (), ITD 11/17
Jeffrey Fuzzell and Yo-Yo (Yo-Yo Fuzzell NTD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen Joyce Lopecillo and Peewee Doll (Lili the Bellator), ITD 10/17
Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), ITD 5/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ATD), ITD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), ITD 8/16
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus), ITD 8/16
Elisabeth Tarttier-Hotter CTDI and Diesel (Diesel El Regalo Magnífico), ITD 8/15
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), ITD 8/14
Cheryl Partridge ATDI and Kona (Kona), ITD 9/12
Cheryl Partridge ATDI and Java (Java), ITD 9/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), ITD 1/12

*Mixed Breed

Cindy VanFrankfoort ATDI and Jazzy J. (), ITD 4/18
Fiona Garratt and Lennox (), ITD 4/18
Donna Fournier ATDI and Stumpy (Stumpy Pumpernickel ITD), ITD 4/18
Patricia Cannamela and Clara (Clara Bear of the North Woods ITD), ITD 4/18
Karla Tripp and Jack (), ITD 4/18
Tiffany Toepfer and Libby (Libby’s Faithful Legend ITD), ITD 3/18
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination ITD), ITD 3/18
Melanie Heimer and Ruby (Ruby Heimer ITD), ITD 3/18
Laura L. Athas-Vazquez and Ginger Jews (Ginger Jewels Athas-Vazquez ITD), ITD 3/18
Kathleen Powelski and Jojo (Jojo Powelski ITD), ITD 3/18
Christie Hubbard and Bandit (Bandit Nicole Hubbard NTD), ITD 3/18
Carol Lynch and Harry (), ITD 3/18
Christie Cabala and Malibu (), ITD 3/18
Albert Cabala and Bella (Bellini ITD), ITD 3/18
Joy Porter and Coco (), ITD 3/18
John Bolen and Suzy (), ITD 3/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (Obed Blessing NTD), ITD 3/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (Obed Blessing NTD), ITD 3/18
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains NTD), ITD 3/18
Zoe Lehman ATDI and Cora (), ITD 3/18
Monika Hoyer and Fennec (), ITD 3/18
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), ITD 3/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears NTD), ITD 3/18
Vikki Pickering ATDI and Asha (Asha Ark Angel NTD), ITD 3/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly ITD), ITD 3/18
Robert Hallberg and Gus (), ITD 3/18
Sarah Pilon and Kessel (), ITD 3/18
JoAnne Robinson & Dusty Tibbs and Winnie (), ITD 3/18
Erin Percival and Grace (), ITD 3/18
Nancy Brouillette and Chips (), ITD 3/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), ITD 3/18
Dani Miller and Pike (), ITD 3/18
Donna Dombek CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Dombek NTD), ITD 3/18
Linda Phillips and Connie (Mitochondria Phillips NTS), ITD 3/18
Jackie Bingley and Skylar (), ITD 3/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (), ITD 3/18
Joanne Knowles ATDI and Fender (), ITD 3/18
Mary Vegher and Abby (), ITD 3/18
Paulette Courington and Allie Mae (Allie Mae CGC NTD), ITD 3/18
Nancy Carey and Kara (), ITD 3/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (), ITD 2/18
Robin Clinch and Moss (), ITD 2/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (), ITD 2/18
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (), ITD 2/18
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (), ITD 2/18
Naomi Hayashi and Coco (Coco of NW NTD), ITD 2/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore NTD), ITD 2/18
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), ITD 2/18
Janette Wilson and Miss Scarlette (Roch. Scarlette CDX RAE DWDFN HTMA NTD), ITD 2/18
Jamie Blake and Tink (), ITD 2/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (), ITD 2/18
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Sled (), ITD 2/18
Brenda Akers and Sia (), ITD 2/18
Mimi Bilsborrow and Zepher (), ITD 2/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), ITD 2/18
Kelly Golden and Kaylee (), ITD 2/18
Beccy Evans and Draco (), ITD 2/18
Vivian Young and Winston (), ITD 2/18
Alison Postighone and Charm (), ITD 2/18
Kara Downs and Stella (Stellar Stella NTD), ITD 1/18
Louise Schumann and Teeka (), ITD 1/18
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), ITD 1/18
Kevin & Sara Zeitler and Amber (), ITD 1/18
Amber Goff and Merci (Merci Nova Goff NTD), ITD 1/18
Grace Elizabeth and Jasper (), ITD 1/18
Colleen Lange CTDI and Jethro (Jethro Grizzly Gibbs NTD), ITD 1/18
Heidi VanDerVoorn and Navarre (Hawthorne Charles Darwin NTD), ITD 1/18
Alice C. Richbourg and Arlo (), ITD 1/18
Helen Byrne and Tilly (), ITD 1/18
Helen Haffenden and Riley (), ITD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper NTD), ITD 1/18
Linlin Cao and Niko (), ITD 1/18
Sylvia M. van Doorn and Shazam (O CR CH Shazam NTD), ITD 1/18
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (), ITD 1/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey NTD), ITD 1/18
Courtney Marino and Gryff (Gryffindor Marino NTD), ITD 1/18
Carolyn Wood CTDI and Tai (Tigress of the Woods NTD), ITD 1/18
Eileen Lindquist and Kitsune (), ITD 1/18
Laura Pearson and Kona (Kona Pearson), ITD 1/18
Celine Lam and Woody (), ITD 1/18
Catherine Louie & Steven Saloranta and Buster (), ITD 1/18
William Griffith and Beau (BeauBeeTheDog), ITD 12/17
Tammy Stillwater and Chippy (Mighty Chips Ahoy Little Treasure NTD), ITD 12/17
Jerica Tondu and Nova (), ITD 12/17
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (), ITD 12/17
Danny Terry and Holly (DMT’s Christmas in Dixie), ITD 12/17
Beverly Furstenberg and Jazzy (Jazzy Lila Furstenberg), ITD 12/17
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Duke (), ITD 12/17
Shanthi Steddum and Henry (), ITD 12/17
Julia Schwark ATDI and Rikki (), ITD 12/17
Sacha Berger and Maple (), ITD 12/17
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians NTD), ITD 12/17
Meghan D’Arcy and Wile E (Wile E Coyote), ITD 12/17
Heather Reed and Ellie (Grinning Ellester Bellster NTD), ITD 12/17
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ITD), ITD 12/17
Lori Trimmer and Idgie (Idgie Trimmer NTD), ITD 12/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (), ITD 12/17
Lesley White and Cleo (Cleopatra NTD), ITD 12/17
Diane Donohoo and Ipsa (Donohoo’s Res Ipsa Loquitur CGC NTD), ITD 12/17
GiGi Jones and Melodee (), ITD 12/17
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO Sweet Kiwi NTD), ITD 11/17
Linda Urban and Nellie (), ITD 11/17
Luisa Dormer and Teddy (), ITD 11/17
Jennifer Lowman and Sapper (), ITD 11/17
Jennifer Lowman and Dunkin (), ITD 11/17
Kimberly Kolar O'Brien and Mona (), ITD 11/17
Sharon Amelunk and Rodger (), ITD 11/17
Donna Garrity ATDI and Mack (Mack RN CGCF NTD), ITD 11/17
Lizbeth K. Molloy and Riddle (Nerak Mischief Managed NTD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (), ITD 11/17
Jenn Wong CTDI and Kinako (), ITD 11/17
Arielle Daugherty and Boots (Boots Daugherty NTD), ITD 11/17
Natasha Buck and Bobby (), ITD 11/17
Ashlee Buck and Loki (), ITD 11/17
Ashlee Buck and Wellington (), ITD 11/17
Gloria Winkler and Chicco (), ITD 11/17
Karen Clarke and Timmy Tam (), ITD 11/17
Annette McKay and Bertie (), ITD 11/17
Wendy Barr and Kraken (Nseine’s Release the Kraken), ITD 11/17
Michelle Smith and Mesa (), ITD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ATD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen Turner and Mario (), ITD 11/17
Fran Corn and Carly (), ITD 11/17
Naomi Sweet and Gracie (Sweet’s Gracie NTD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Chloe (), ITD 11/17
Julie Michaud and Rylie (Rylie O’Rylie), ITD 11/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (), ITD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ITD), ITD 10/17
Cheryl Creery and Romy (Romulus), ITD 10/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin NTD), ITD 10/17
Helen Moorhead and FeeBee (FeeBee of Hereford ITD), ITD 10/17
Samantha Helton and Maris (Stella Maris NTD), ITD 10/17
Bonnie H. Boger and Tuxedo (Boger’s Tux), ITD 10/17
Phyllis Saroff and Cosmo (), ITD 10/17
Heather Rolfe and Mandy (Mandy Rolfe), ITD 10/17
Bo Jones and Willow (Willow Jones NTD), ITD 10/17
Karen Rueschhoff and Addi (Addison Clark ITD), ITD 10/17
Martha Kenes and Dixie (Dixie Kenes), ITD 10/17
Hol Thomas and Windy (Windy Slinky O’Rainbow), ITD 10/17
Leonard Nearing and Jackson (Jackson Nearing), ITD 10/17
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko), ITD 10/17
Angie Kirks and Bolo (), ITD 10/17
Angie Kirks and Zoey (), ITD 10/17
Katherine MacKillican and Abby (), ITD 10/17
Madison Bensdorp ATDI and Dusty (), ITD 9/17
Rick Custard ATDI and Mo (S’morzy), ITD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Sarah (), ITD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Molly (), ITD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ITD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ITD 9/17
Donna Parker and Rosey (Miss Rose Rapunzel Parker ITD), ITD 9/17
Nicki Klevering and Trix (), ITD 9/17
Marie-Anne Faissler and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly, CGC NTD), ITD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman (), ITD 9/17
Joyce E. Walker and Kloey (Kween Kloey of Kyland NTD), ITD 9/17
Deanna Langan and Flint (), ITD 9/17
Aimee Tout and Lina (), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), ITD 9/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), ITD 9/17
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (), ITD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ITD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ITD 9/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Cricket (Can-Do Cricket), ITD 9/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), ITD 9/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son NTD), ITD 9/17
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Skippy (Skippy Fewless NTD), ITD 9/17
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker), ITD 9/17
Camilla Chu and Oreo (), ITD 9/17
Jerica Tondu and Marley (), ITD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails), ITD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and Zelda (Zelda May Wigglebottom), ITD 9/17
Anna Privette ATDI and Zoey (), ITD 9/17
Hannah Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( ITD), ITD 9/17
Lee Ann Bailey and Ripley (), ITD 8/17
Lacey Olson and Charlie (), ITD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Ena Evans and Sadie (), ITD 8/17
Ashley Triffo and Nova (), ITD 8/17
Marion Line and Sam (), ITD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Starsky (), ITD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Gypsy (), ITD 8/17
Caitlin Kuczko CTDI and Rebel (), ITD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (Thunder from Down Under CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Marty Matheson and Rocky (Second Wind Rock Star NTD), ITD 8/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ITD 8/17
Effie Doss and Tinsley (), ITD 8/17
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (), ITD 8/17
Randy Cornish and Pebbles (Pebbles Honey Girl NTD), ITD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ITD), ITD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (Flying Pixie Dust ITD), ITD 8/17
Michelle Shadwick and Echo (), ITD 8/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle NTD), ITD 8/17
Jennifer Lueck CTDI and Branson (Branson O’Brien ITD), ITD 8/17
Kelly Knowles ATDI and Roy (Roy Knowles ITD), ITD 8/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess NTD), ITD 8/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince NTD), ITD 8/17
Shannon Price and Kennedy (Kennedy Mckrackalackin’ ITD), ITD 8/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), ITD 8/17
Julia “Judy” McIlvaine and Boo (Inky Boo), ITD 8/17
Grace Nogan and Bonnie (Bonnie of Day Farm ATD), ITD 8/17
Bonnie Whisnant and Gus (), ITD 7/17
Clare Reid and Eddie (), ITD 7/17
Sandra Muench and Boone (Boone of the Big House ITD), ITD 7/17
Megan Kueser and April (Flying K’s April May NTD), ITD 7/17
Danielle Stewart CTDI and Hunter (Bounty Hunter NTD), ITD 7/17
Richard Phillips and Bella (Bella of Blake ITD), ITD 7/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), ITD 7/17
Darren and Peppa (), ITD 7/17
Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain NTD), ITD 7/17
Kristen Trimmell and Killian (Killian Trimmell NTD), ITD 7/17
Tena Parker CTDI and Oswin (PSF The Impossible Girl NTD), ITD 7/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross NTD), ITD 7/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA ATD), ITD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), ITD 7/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (), ITD 7/17
Melinda F. Schneider and Pizazz! (EHDR Sweet Blackberry Pizazz NTD), ITD 7/17
Angie Atkinson and Tully (), ITD 7/17
Tanita Bruce and Kyla (Gingernut Kyla ITD), ITD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher), ITD 7/17
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget NTD), ITD 7/17
Joni Kaiser and Edge (), ITD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Duncan (Wingfield’s Duncan ITD), ITD 7/17
Zachary DelFabbro and Patches (Grady White’s Chondro-Fantastic NTD), ITD 7/17
Jan Etter and Scout (), ITD 7/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA NTD), ITD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), ITD 6/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero ITD), ITD 6/17
Megan "Mae" Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene NTD), ITD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), ITD 6/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), ITD 6/17
Juliet Gentile and Roshi (Master Roshi ITD), ITD 6/17
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), ITD 6/17
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), ITD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Dewy (Dewy Girls Always Up2 Something), ITD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ATD), ITD 6/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister), ITD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray), ITD 6/17
Rinal Doshi and Shadow (Shadow Doshi NTD), ITD 5/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), ITD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ATD), ITD 5/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations ATD), ITD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), ITD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith), ITD 5/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves ITD), ITD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ITD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales), ITD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ITD), ITD 5/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Mochi (), ITD 5/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (Ozzie Powers ), ITD 5/17
Karin Kroch and Blitz (), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), ITD 5/17
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel ITD), ITD 5/17
Helen Leinwand and Max (), ITD 5/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), ITD 5/17
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans), ITD 5/17
Sarah Becker ATDI and Little Debbie (), ITD 5/17
Tom & Rebecca Barker and Ruby (), ITD 5/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), ITD 5/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell ITD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), ITD 5/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (), ITD 5/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life ITD), ITD 4/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns ATD), ITD 4/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), ITD 4/17
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ITD 4/17
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Liam (Liam “Demon” ITD), ITD 4/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya Sollows ETD), ITD 4/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali Hahn ETD), ITD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna ITD), ITD 4/17
Kim Moreno and Gracie (Shady River’s Amazing Grace NAJ, CL1-R, CL1-F NTD), ITD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini), ITD 4/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti NTD), ITD 4/17
Sharon Yildiz and Copper (), ITD 4/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love NTD), ITD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson), ITD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ITD), ITD 4/17
Brenda Riccio and Bella (Bella III), ITD 3/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), ITD 3/17
Crystal Sainthill and Roxi (), ITD 3/17
Monica Turner CTDI and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy NTD), ITD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (), ITD 3/17
Katelynn Smith and Skye (), ITD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), ITD 3/17
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie NTD), ITD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Molly (Molly Orlowski), ITD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski), ITD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Hazel (Hazel J Dragon NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Finn (Finnegan NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Rodi (Rodrigue NTD), ITD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy), ITD 3/17
Melissa Paul and Whiskey (), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin NTD), ITD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), ITD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII), ITD 3/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/17
Alison MacGillivray and Luna Moon (), ITD 3/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), ITD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Lucy (Lucy Cavins NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel), ITD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Blaze (Blazing Saddles AG JD), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ITD 3/17
Cheryl Hart and Lucie (Lucinda Claire), ITD 3/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes ITD), ITD 3/17
Fiona Harlan and Angus (Angus Horatio MacDog NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy Wood and Lexi (Bark’s Annabelle Lexi ITD), ITD 3/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall ETD), ITD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent), ITD 3/17
Jordyn Baker and Bentli (AKC/USDAA’s True Terrier Among Us CGC), ITD 3/17
Catherine Fauvelle and Marlo (Margaret Loadelier NTD), ITD 3/17
Steph Hartley and Romeo (Romeo Blue), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), ITD 2/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ITD), ITD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl ITD), ITD 2/17
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), ITD 2/17
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham ITD), ITD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane), ITD 2/17
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh NTD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right ITD), ITD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), ITD 2/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ETD), ITD 2/17
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), ITD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi ITD), ITD 2/17
Annelise Lynch and Riley (Riley Lynch ITD), ITD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (), ITD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), ITD 2/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (Ducky ETD), ITD 2/17
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), ITD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score ITD), ITD 2/17
Patti Howerton and Lee (General Lee Howerton ITD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ITD 2/17
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann ITD), ITD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), ITD 1/17
Tosha Grotenhuis and Coda (Coda Grotenhuis), ITD 1/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), ITD 1/17
Carol Butler and Gizmo (Gizmo Butler NTD), ITD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Ralph (), ITD 1/17
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko ITD), ITD 1/17
Shawna Thiessen CTDI and Mystic (), ITD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path), ITD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), ITD 1/17
Reagan Tucker ATDI and Frank (Frank Yoda CGC RN BN NTD), ITD 1/17
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), ITD 1/17
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), ITD 12/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), ITD 12/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper ITD), ITD 12/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1 ETD), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte, RL1 ITD), ITD 12/16
Jan Sund and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams), ITD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ITD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford NTD), ITD 12/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), ITD 12/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein NTD), ITD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( ITD), ITD 12/16
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), ITD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ITD 12/16
Justine Crowley and Smokey (), ITD 12/16
Alyssa Borek and Lia (Sugar Magnolia Candy Girl ITD), ITD 12/16
Jeb Cadwell and Rover (Rover Cadwell), ITD 12/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Tayla (), ITD 12/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), ITD 12/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (YOGI XXXII NTD), ITD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 11/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ITD 11/16
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), ITD 11/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Art (MC’s Artimus Maximus NTD), ITD 11/16
Steve Nassar and Kush (Kush of Cascadia NTD), ITD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), ITD 11/16
Michelle Pletcher and Allie (Pletcher’s Speckled Allie Grace NTD), ITD 11/16
Cathi Napp CTDI and Griffin (), ITD 10/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV), ITD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ITD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz), ITD 10/16
Sandra Caro and Daisy (), ITD 10/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Nugget (Nugget Kaiser NTD), ITD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens ATD), ITD 10/16
Courtney Roberts CTDI and Ted (Theodore NTD), ITD 9/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), ITD 9/16
Clem Hall and Cookie (), ITD 9/16
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), ITD 9/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ITD), ITD 9/16
Amy Van Duzer CTDI and Cinnamon (), ITD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ITD 9/16
Terry Pasfield and Ziva (Pasfield’s Ziva NTD), ITD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), ITD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), ITD 9/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Twyla (Carolina’s Wee Twyla NTD), ITD 9/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson NTD), ITD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo ITD), ITD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), ITD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX), ITD 9/16
Lisa A. Bell CTDI and Lucky (Lucky Bell of Liberty Hill), ITD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), ITD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter), ITD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose), ITD 9/16
Sarah Hotston and Luna (), ITD 8/16
Sarah Mackay and Freya (), ITD 8/16
Jessica Mackay and Tess (), ITD 8/16
Chana Mackay and Lassie (), ITD 8/16
Judith A. Johnson and Maxx (Johnson’s Maxx Exxpress ITD), ITD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), ITD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), ITD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Kaya (), ITD 8/16
Tania Butler and Sky (), ITD 8/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ITD 8/16
Christy Shephard CTDI and Joey (), ITD 8/16
Todd Bullington and Tusk (), ITD 8/16
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), ITD 8/16
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff CGC), ITD 8/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), ITD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker ITD), ITD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), ITD 7/16
Bonnie Duncan and Buddie (Buddie (Snyper Tongue) Duncan ITD), ITD 7/16
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), ITD 7/16
Joan Forry and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry NTD), ITD 7/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ATD), ITD 7/16
Sandi M. Talerico and Copper (Copper Ninja Talerico ITD), ITD 7/16
Penny Basler and Daisy (Penny’s Daisy), ITD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), ITD 7/16
Liz Alakszay and Lily (Lilium Superbum NTD), ITD 7/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), ITD 7/16
Tammie Hollar and Riley (Riley W Hollar NTD), ITD 7/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ITD 6/16
Rocky Kenneally and Mika (), ITD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), ITD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ITD 6/16
Eileen Kern and Rylee (), ITD 6/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), ITD 6/16
Lisa Cliser and Kelly (), ITD 6/16
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon ITD), ITD 6/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Clara (), ITD 6/16
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), ITD 6/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), ITD 6/16
Melanie L. Babendreier and Daisy (), ITD 5/16
Dextre Tripp ATDI and Adrian (Adrian Tripp), ITD 5/16
Bee Chapman and Wiggo (), ITD 5/16
Chris Guest CTDI and Sunny (Sunny Guest), ITD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), ITD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), ITD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), ITD 5/16
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo), ITD 5/16
Megan Heffernan and Ziva (Ziva Heffernan), ITD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), ITD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), ITD 5/16
Julie Benson CTDI and River (), ITD 5/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), ITD 5/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), ITD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley), ITD 5/16
Christine Elmore CTDI and Onyx (), ITD 5/16
Shanna Perron and Shanna’s Super Nova Zoey (Zoey Ella Nina Perron), ITD 4/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ATD), ITD 4/16
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ITD 4/16
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (Vivian Madigan), ITD 4/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), ITD 4/16
Adrien Meckley and Scruffy (), ITD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ATD), ITD 4/16
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), ITD 4/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), ITD 4/16
Brenda Riccio and Gina (), ITD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), ITD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (Good Beasley ITD), ITD 4/16
Isabel Wylie and Adele (), ITD 4/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), ITD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Roger (TPD’s Roger’s Born To Be Wild), ITD 3/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White), ITD 3/16
Charley Gibson and Muffin (Golden Ragamuffin), ITD 3/16
Shirley Leaman and Gideon (), ITD 3/16
Laura D'Allen and Brock (Brocket Rocket), ITD 3/16
Jane Bunclark and Wilf (Wilf Williams the Third), ITD 3/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), ITD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ITD 3/16
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), ITD 3/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Hagrid (), ITD 2/16
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), ITD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), ITD 2/16
Debra Lee Petrusjanz and Trips (Debra’s Tripperjanz Adventure), ITD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), ITD 2/16
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), ITD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), ITD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), ITD 2/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Piper (), ITD 2/16
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), ITD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Jack (Jack B Nimble, Jack B Quick), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw), ITD 2/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), ITD 2/16
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade), ITD 2/16
Brenda Milligan and Minga (), ITD 2/16
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna), ITD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), ITD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), ITD 1/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Marley (), ITD 1/16
Paula King and Rose (), ITD 1/16
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog NTD), ITD 1/16
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (EnTerra the Fire), ITD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Candi (), ITD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), ITD 1/16
Elizabeth Latson and Khazga (Call Me Khaz), ITD 1/16
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), ITD 1/16
Kelly M. Neeson and Koda (Koda Bear), ITD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ITD 1/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), ITD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ITD 1/16
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), ITD 12/15
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), ITD 12/15
Dana Karp and Lucas (Lucas Karp), ITD 12/15
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), ITD 12/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (), ITD 12/15
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Teddy (), ITD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), ITD 12/15
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ITD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), ITD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), ITD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), ITD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), ITD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), ITD 12/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), ITD 12/15
Shona Hanna and Rustle (Rustle Buddha Belly), ITD 12/15
Cheryl Partridge ATDI and Rift (), ITD 12/15
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Pebbles (), ITD 12/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), ITD 11/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), ITD 11/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ATD), ITD 11/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), ITD 11/15
Amanda "Sorrel" Robinson and Kira (), ITD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), ITD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), ITD 11/15
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace), ITD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), ITD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), ITD 11/15
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate), ITD 10/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Layla (), ITD 10/15
Ann Wasko and McGee (), ITD 10/15
Shelly A. Meagher and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), ITD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), ITD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), ITD 10/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (Roar Like You Mean It), ITD 10/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN NTD), ITD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), ITD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), ITD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), ITD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), ITD 10/15
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), ITD 10/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), ITD 10/15
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Jess (Madam Jess), ITD 10/15
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), ITD 10/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), ITD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ITD 10/15
Janet Currie and Kodi (), ITD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), ITD 10/15
Faith Brandstetter CTDI and Clifford (), ITD 10/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), ITD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Carmella (), ITD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Steele (), ITD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), ITD 9/15
Julia Back and Brody (), ITD 9/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper ATD), ITD 9/15
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), ITD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), ITD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), ITD 9/15
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), ITD 9/15
Agnieszka Banbula and Sophie (), ITD 8/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), ITD 8/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), ITD 8/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), ITD 8/15
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), ITD 8/15
Janette Murphy and Kai (Kaiser), ITD 8/15
Bee Betts and Patch (), ITD 8/15
Rachel Williamson and Kenichi (), ITD 8/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), ITD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), ITD 8/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), ITD 8/15
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life in the Fast Lane), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), ITD 8/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), ITD 8/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), ITD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), ITD 7/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), ITD 7/15
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), ITD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), ITD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), ITD 7/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ITD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), ITD 7/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), ITD 7/15
Jeremy D. Diehl and Roxy (), ITD 7/15
Bart Billard and Phoebe (), ITD 7/15
Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), ITD 7/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), ITD 7/15
Elisa Allen and Jack (Jack Attack CGC), ITD 7/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), ITD 7/15
Stephanie Gibeault and Chi Chi (Chi Chi Rodriguez), ITD 6/15
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), ITD 6/15
Theresa Manchey and Cowboy (Manchey’s Cowboy), ITD 6/15
Theresa Manchey and Abby (Manchey’s Abby), ITD 6/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), ITD 6/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), ITD 6/15
Lauren Milam and Matilda (Matilda Violet Dennis), ITD 6/15
Erica Beckwith and Myles (), ITD 6/15
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), ITD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), ITD 6/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), ITD 6/15
Diane Cranston and Sky (), ITD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ATD), ITD 6/15
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), ITD 6/15
Rachel Hack and Kibeth (Silver Arrow’s The Disreputable Dog NTD), ITD 6/15
Marcy Cooper and Tesla (Tesla Cooper), ITD 6/15
Linnell Randall and Maddie (), ITD 6/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Loofa (), ITD 6/15
Linda Malmgren and Tony (Anthony Leonardo Malmgren), ITD 6/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), ITD 6/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ITD 6/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), ITD 6/15
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), ITD 6/15
Amanda Anderson and Bella (Bella Prestia), ITD 6/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), ITD 5/15
Kiirsti Stilla and Bailey (), ITD 5/15
Daren Mandrusiak and Breeze (), ITD 5/15
Heather Trudell and Reba (), ITD 5/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), ITD 5/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), ITD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup, CGCA, ITD), ITD 5/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), ITD 5/15
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), ITD 5/15
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), ITD 5/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), ITD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ITD 5/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), ITD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), ITD 5/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ITD 5/15
Sharon Taylor and Anzac (), ITD 5/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), ITD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Berks (Berks Jackson), ITD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), ITD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Rio (Rioting Rio NTD), ITD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Shayne ( NTD), ITD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), ITD 5/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), ITD 5/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), ITD 5/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), ITD 5/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Zoe (Zoetry in Motion), ITD 5/15
Ann-Mari Hillmann and Athena (Athena Obahoshe Shunkaha), ITD 5/15
CJ Hazell CTDI and Jilli (Jillaroo), ITD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), ITD 4/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Manny (Manuel), ITD 4/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC, RA, CA, RATS, OA, OAJ, ATD), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Cody (Shamesless Kid Cody NTD, NF, CGCA, MXJ, MX, RATI, RN), ITD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), ITD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody), ITD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ATD), ITD 4/15
Deborah L. Langley and Mia (), ITD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), ITD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ITD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ITD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), ITD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ITD 4/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ITD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), ITD 4/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), ITD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), ITD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), ITD 3/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ITD 3/15
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), ITD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), ITD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), ITD 3/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), ITD 3/15
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ITD 3/15
Kathleen Boyd and Cedar (Cedar Mulch), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), ITD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus and Solace (), ITD 3/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (American Super Ecco Maree), ITD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), ITD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ITD 3/15
Mary Comaskey and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 3/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), ITD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), ITD 2/15
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), ITD 2/15
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (Lola Cosgrove), ITD 2/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), ITD 2/15
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus), ITD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), ITD 2/15
Roxanne Bennett and Charlie (), ITD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Dasher (Travis’ Home For The Holidays), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ITD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Brady (Luck of the Irish Brady ITD), ITD 2/15
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), ITD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), ITD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette), ITD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Whitlow), ITD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), ITD 2/15
Kelly Hamilton and Pixie (), ITD 2/15
Daniel A. Imhof and Molly (Molly Imhof), ITD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), ITD 2/15
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), ITD 2/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler-Furey Raven), ITD 2/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (Trudy), ITD 2/15
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), ITD 2/15
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster NTD), ITD 2/15
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), ITD 1/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ITD 1/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ITD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ITD 1/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (American Super Blaise Reigns), ITD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), ITD 1/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ITD 1/15
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), ITD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), ITD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ITD 1/15
Michelle Gamblin and Ruger (N-Vee’s The Sky Is The Limit CGC ITD RA RATI SP), ITD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ITD 1/15
Hilary Strong and Taz (), ITD 1/15
Jan Perfect and Riley (), ITD 1/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), ITD 1/15
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), ITD 12/14
Poppy Foxheart and Sparrow (Sparrow Chicken BODYMASSAGE Foxheart), ITD 12/14
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), ITD 12/14
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), ITD 12/14
Kyra Sundance CTDI and Doggy ( SH), ITD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ITD 12/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (), ITD 12/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), ITD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (), ITD 12/14
Monique Caccavale and Sotto (), ITD 11/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), ITD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), ITD 11/14
Susan Wichman and Pogo (), ITD 11/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), ITD 11/14
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), ITD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ITD 10/14
Barb King and Toblerone (), ITD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), ITD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), ITD 10/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ITD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, RL1, ETD, CGC, TT), ITD 10/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), ITD 10/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), ITD 10/14
Deborah Murray ATDI and Shadow (), ITD 9/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford ITD), ITD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), ITD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), ITD 9/14
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith 2xCGC THDN THD TWT TDIA THDA CGCA THDX RN NTD THDD TDIAOV ATD), ITD 9/14
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (Boxie Reusch), ITD 9/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), ITD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ITD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), ITD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), ITD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jade (Mother’s Precious Jewel - Jade), ITD 8/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ITD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), ITD 8/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), ITD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), ITD 8/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), ITD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), ITD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn), ITD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ITD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), ITD 7/14
Meggan Porter and Tyler (), ITD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), ITD 7/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), ITD 7/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), ITD 7/14
Alison Caverly and Oliver (), ITD 7/14
Arlette Nicaise and Cleo (Cleopatra), ITD 7/14
Doug Howell and Torch (Howell’s Torch ITD), ITD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA), ITD 7/14
Sarah Tappe and Darryl (), ITD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), ITD 7/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), ITD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), ITD 6/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), ITD 6/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia NTD), ITD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ITD 6/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Brisco (J.D. Brisco), ITD 5/14
Lisa King and Megan (), ITD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ITD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), ITD 5/14
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), ITD 5/14
Mary Witter and Casey (Casey R. Doodle), ITD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto), ITD 5/14
Kelly Brunson and Lexi (), ITD 5/14
Jennifer Andress and Crookytail (Crookytail), ITD 5/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), ITD 4/14
Renee Dunaway and Ty (Super Ty The Rock Star RN, CGC), ITD 4/14
Lisa Waterman CTDI and Willow (), ITD 4/14
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (), ITD 4/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), ITD 3/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ITD 3/14
Amelia Pizzi and Tony Stark (), ITD 3/14
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ITD 3/14
Stefanie Charette CTDI and Abby (Abby), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), ITD 3/14
Justin & Melissa Bolin and Remi (Remington Bolin), ITD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (Tucker the BC), ITD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ITD 3/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ITD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, ITD), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), ITD 2/14
Deborah L. Langley and Chance (), ITD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), ITD 2/14
Kelly Sommers and Camy (Grace Meadows Cameo), ITD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), ITD 2/14
Louise Penfold CTDI and Badger (Badger Penfold), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), ITD 2/14
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), ITD 1/14
Julie Tune and Gadget (ITS Go Go Gadget!), ITD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), ITD 1/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), ITD 1/14
Jean & Bob Blaine and Baxter (Sir Baxter Blaine, CGC), ITD 1/14
Katie Manning ATDI and Mozart (Archer’s Don’t Stop the Music RN ITD), ITD 1/14
Denise Flora CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Flora), ITD 1/14
Traci Meier and Bella (), ITD 12/13
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), ITD 12/13
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), ITD 12/13
Janet Williams and Petri (Ooooh Fank You Petri), ITD 12/13
Anna Pettersson and Linnea (Linnaea Borealis Pettersson, CGC), ITD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), ITD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), ITD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), ITD 12/13
Jeannette Fuchs and Chloé (Chloé), ITD 11/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), ITD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), ITD 11/13
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ITD 11/13
Jane Allen and Arthur (), ITD 11/13
Diane Valley and Missy (Missy), ITD 11/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ITD 11/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 10/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), ITD 10/13
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly ITD), ITD 10/13
Robin Stuard and Jovie (Jovie II RN BN CGC), ITD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), ITD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), ITD 10/13
Angela Bentley CTDI and Dee Dee (Deidre), ITD 10/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (Kowabunga Kate ITD), ITD 9/13
Jordan York and Moses (Moses Raphael York), ITD 9/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ATD), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1), ITD 9/13
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), ITD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), ITD 8/13
Judy Daley-Wright and Bunny (Bunny Wright), ITD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), ITD 7/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ITD 7/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), ITD 6/13
Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), ITD 6/13
Claire Clements and Quincy (Madsway Stroll in the Glen), ITD 5/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), ITD 5/13
Adriana Tombi Ericson CTDI and Suki (Suki), ITD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), ITD 5/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell), ITD 4/13
Catherine Allred and Lucy (Lucy of Hill Crest), ITD 4/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), ITD 4/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), ITD 4/13
Linda Potter and Bruce (Bruce), ITD 4/13
Ally Meyer and Yuna (Yuna Lilly), ITD 4/13
Sarah Pyle CTDI and Cooper (Cooper), ITD 4/13
Lisa Hayes CTDI and Lia (Malia), ITD 4/13
Pam Hastings and Willie (Willie), ITD 4/13
Erin Hutchko and Macy (Macy Ray), ITD 4/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), ITD 3/13
Lauren Jones Wenzel CTDI and Dori (Dori Wenzel), ITD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), ITD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), ITD 3/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella Surfgirl CGCA, ETD), ITD 3/13
Nicole Levien and Puppa Monkey (Puppa Monkey), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Rocco (Rocco), ITD 2/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), ITD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), ITD 2/13
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Archer’s Grin and Bear It PCD RI RN ATD CGN), ITD 2/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (), ITD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), ITD 2/13
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (), ITD 1/13
Tasha Miner CTDI and Zenzi (Anasazi Dream Catcher), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (Kiwi), ITD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Callie (Callie), ITD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Caiya (Caiya), ITD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), ITD 1/13
Holly McArthur CTDI and Bean (Gruntle Jumpin Bean), ITD 1/13
Sylvia M. van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 1/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), ITD 12/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Ace (Ace AX AXJ SJ SR CGC NTD), ITD 12/12
Tammy Lambert and Maximillion (Maximillion), ITD 12/12
Janelle Faul and Kenzie (Kenzie), ITD 12/12
Jamie Robinson and Micah (Micah), ITD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), ITD 12/12
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker Thye), ITD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), ITD 12/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier Magoo (Hoosier Magoo), ITD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), ITD 12/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), ITD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), ITD 11/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), ITD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ITD 11/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), ITD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), ITD 10/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Diamond In The Ruff, NTD, ITD, ATD), ITD 10/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Todd (A Wizard A True Star), ITD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), ITD 9/12
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (), ITD 9/12
Claudia Schwarz and Andy (Andy), ITD 9/12
Susan Busacca and Nala (Nala NTD), ITD 8/12
Nikki Frahm ATDI and Zoey (Zoey), ITD 8/12
Silka Werness and Arabella (), ITD 7/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Normie (Mac’s Rescued Gem), ITD 7/12
Kathy Cornelius and Oreo (Oreo Cornelius), ITD 7/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), ITD 7/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), ITD 6/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), ITD 6/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), ITD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle ITD), ITD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), ITD 5/12
Lorie Stutsky and Sparkle (Sparkle), ITD 5/12
Emily Verdonk and Dusty (Dusty), ITD 5/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), ITD 4/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), ITD 4/12
Leigh Sharma and Albus (Albus), ITD 4/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), ITD 4/12
Deborah Goodman and Pirate (Pirate Bones), ITD 4/12
Audrey Thacker and Tango (Tango Thacker), ITD 4/12
Diane Everson and Winston (Winston Churchill), ITD 4/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Puppy (Puppy), ITD 3/12
Jennifer Titus ATDI and Sporty (Sporty), ITD 2/12
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Rhea (Rhea), ITD 2/12
Alexis Dvorak CTDI and Catastrophy (BrokenButt’s Law of Murphy), ITD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), ITD 2/12
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), ITD 2/12
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHEX Troy Alexander RN, RL1X8, RL2X4, RL3X3, HIC, CGC), ITD 2/12
Holly Shema and Paris (Paris), ITD 2/12
Lanier Fairchild and Piper (Piper Maru), ITD 1/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), ITD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), ITD 1/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), ITD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), ITD 1/12
Hanna Fushihara and Coleman (Coleman), ITD 1/12
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), ITD 1/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Lola (Rezo's Dancing Bee), ITD 12/11
Katherine Lewis ATDI and Moxie (), ITD 12/11
Sharon Clark and Pebbles (Pebbles Clark), ITD 11/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (Abbey CGC, Delta Therapy Dog), ITD 11/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (Jessie), ITD 11/11
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), ITD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), ITD 11/11
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), ITD 11/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), ITD 10/11
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), ITD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ITD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), ITD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), ITD 9/11
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), ITD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), ITD 9/11
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), ITD 8/11
Linda Warn and Stirling (Munro’s Stirling Castle CDX), ITD 8/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), ITD 8/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Mutley (Mutley Scott), ITD 8/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Rusty (Rusty Scott), ITD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), ITD 8/11
Heather Hardesty and Cooper (), ITD 7/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë, CGC, TDIA, ETD), ITD 7/11
Layna Bishop CTDI and Bella (Bella Bishop), ITD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Bear), ITD 4/11
Sheila Goheen and Lady (), ITD 3/11
Silke Wittig CTDI and Eddie (), ITD 2/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ITD 1/11
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), ITD 1/11
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), ITD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Miss Marbles (), ITD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ITD 9/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ITD 9/10
Stephanie Peebles and Harley (), ITD 8/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (Tria), ITD 7/10
Courtney Huther and Sassy (URO1 Must Be Magic CGC, HIC, AKC, Star Puppy, RL1X, RL2), ITD 2/10
Elizabeth Carlton and Ben (Bennigan’s Carolina Boy, CGC), ITD 1/10
Merritt Speagle and Chase (My Boi Rox Ur Sox), ITD 12/09
Cindy Michael and Cypress (Cypress Michael), ITD 3/09
Roger Pink and Scout (), ITD /

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), ITD 1/16

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), ITD 2/17

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), ITD 3/16

Newfoundland

Cheryl Cavalier and Mason (Cavalier’s Mason of Rockcastle Cove NTD), ITD 2/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (Numa’s Sirius Whimsy ITD), ITD 8/17
Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeng CGCA BN WD), ITD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC ITD), ITD 6/17
Gregg Lonas and Bruno (IntCh, CH Bruno is Talking to the Moonpie CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace ITD), ITD 2/17
Jessica Doyle and Boomer (The Face of Boe), ITD 12/16
Rachel Moseley and Ashim (King Ashim Castiel Winchester ITD), ITD 7/16
Amanda Buse and Nahkohe (Nordic Wonder Bear w/Me, CDX PCDX BN GN WRD DD3 CGC ITD), ITD 12/15
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), ITD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), ITD 10/15
Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCh Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE WDIII CGC ETD), ITD 1/15
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), ITD 12/13
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), ITD 4/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ITD 11/11

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren ITD), ITD 6/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), ITD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), ITD 10/12

Norrbottenspets

Josephine Nolting ATDI and Flair (MOTCh CH. RNB's Foxy Flair CGN, TDI, R.E., AG.N, AG.N.J, SHD), ITD 1/12

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), ITD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi ETD), ITD 6/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna ETD), ITD 5/16
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), ITD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), ITD 6/15

Norwegian Elkhound

Kari Olson and Briskke (UKC CH GCH CH Greyplume Windpower AV Longships BN CD RE THDA CGCA RATN ITD), ITD 3/17
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), ITD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam), ITD 4/15

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), ITD 8/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), ITD 7/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (TDCH Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), ITD 7/14
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O’Seven), ITD 6/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), ITD 6/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Jordan Henry and Quinn (DoChara’s Fire Opal NTD), ITD 1/18
Adriana Coronica and Kodak (AgileFox’s Picture This NTD), ITD 12/17
Lynne Buxton and Derby (RC Tollers Northern Dance NTD), ITD 10/17
Hannah Ward and Bear (Water’s Edge Bare Attitude), ITD 9/17
JeanClare Seagrave and Tuvok (Vermilion’s Live Long and Prosper of Cruzma), ITD 4/17
Timothy J. Cohen and Cyrus (Cyrus Cohen), ITD 4/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), ITD 1/17
Suzanne Demirkaya and Ffion (Danehaven Natashquan NTD), ITD 12/16
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), ITD 4/16
Sylvia Hildebrand and Cami (Tollwest Parnall Scout), ITD 3/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), ITD 3/16
Pam Jones CTDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), ITD 1/16
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing), ITD 11/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), ITD 6/15
Lindsay Letcher and Rhea (Pikkinokka’s Moon Goddess), ITD 5/15
Lindsay Letcher and Minnie (Tollwest Red Energizer Bunny), ITD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), ITD 5/15
Sylvia Hildebrand and Eliot (Tollchester’s The Hollow Man), ITD 4/15
Trevor Orcutt and Penny (Dalry’s Lucky Penny), ITD 4/15
Cassie Young and Rune (Dalry’s Livin’ Loud), ITD 4/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryver’s Ryder JH, CD, OA,NAJ), ITD 4/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryver’s New Player JH, OAP, NJP, RN), ITD 4/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), ITD 3/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), ITD 2/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ITD 10/14
Deborah Grant and Gracie (Gulfbreeze’s Sinead), ITD 3/13
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), ITD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), ITD 2/12
Christie Canfield ATDI and Kai (Kasomor’s Stoeger by the Sea), ITD 12/09

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy ITD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen McBride and Alvin (Lambluv’s Joy In Motion), ITD 9/17
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), ITD 1/17
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Trn Bree-Z Windsong), ITD 5/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt NTD), ITD 1/16
Jaclin Dunne and Polly (Polly Wolly NTD), ITD 1/16
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), ITD 4/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ITD 3/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye), ITD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), ITD 6/17
Terri Hayes and Cosmo (Rogue’s Cosmic Puck ITD), ITD 6/16

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ITD 5/12

Papillon

Jackie Bingley and Pipsqueak (), ITD 3/18
Melanie Hansen and Asha (Krystal Apsara’s Pleasant Surprise), ITD 12/17
Sammie Buchanan and Jaxx (Jaxx Teller Buchanan NTD), ITD 12/17
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam ITD), ITD 10/17
Yumiko Kayukawa and Kit (), ITD 10/17
Evan Jehu and Angus (Angus Jehu), ITD 9/17
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back NTD), ITD 9/17
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Blake (), ITD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nitro (Meadowind Flying Nitro NTD), ITD 8/17
Lisa Deacon and Orville (MGL-Isle Batchelor Batton of VW CD RN TD TDU), ITD 6/17
Lisa Deacon and Edith (MGL-Isle Edith Piaf of VW CGC), ITD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC ITD), ITD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ATD), ITD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ATD), ITD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt), ITD 5/17
Anna Schloff ATDI and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III), ITD 4/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Foxy Roxy (Foxy Roxy Lee Lady Heart RN NAP CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu ETD), ITD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), ITD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Vienna (Spotlight Vienna Tri Symphony PH), ITD 3/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX), ITD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC), ITD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart), ITD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi), ITD 11/16
Mary Hostetter and Swag (GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP ITD), ITD 10/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ITD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), ITD 8/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), ITD 4/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (Myfriend Lilith of the Shire), ITD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ITD 8/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), ITD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ITD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ITD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ITD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ITD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ITD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), ITD 4/15
Angela Casey Remedios and Eevee (Akai’s Eevee Evolution), ITD 3/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (Life’s a Breeze), ITD 3/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), ITD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), ITD 7/14
George Freidenberger and Diesel (Katurah’s Diesel Giorgio), ITD 7/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC ETD), ITD 5/14
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Paisley (Paisley), ITD 4/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve ITD), ITD 3/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds ETD), ITD 3/14
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA ETD), ITD 12/13
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Gracie (Admires Ready Willing And Graceful), ITD 9/13
Wanda Jesonis and Angel (U-CD, U-RO2, L'Ete Unlikely Angel CD, RE, CanTD), ITD 8/13
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), ITD 7/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), ITD 5/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), ITD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), ITD 4/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Kylie (Kylie), ITD 3/13
Hillary Graff CTDI and Lilly (Dance Me To The Moon), ITD 1/13
Sarah Spencer Hall and Diva (Newtopaz’s Prima Donna), ITD 10/12
Deborah Scotto and Holly (Little Ally’s Holly), ITD 8/12
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Magic (MACH Utopian Lil Bit of Majic ETD), ITD 7/12
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Lil Bit (Wild Card’s Courteous Canine Lil Bit), ITD 6/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), ITD 6/12
Serena Reagan and Gizmo (Gizmo Reiki Magic), ITD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash ETD), ITD 2/12
Mary Hostetter and Riley (Hostetter’s Pretty Boy Riley ITD), ITD 2/12
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), ITD 9/11
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ITD 3/11

Parson Russell Terrier

Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (Windswept Mr. Friedman ITD), ITD 3/18
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ITD 7/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code), ITD 7/15
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), ITD 6/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), ITD 2/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), ITD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), ITD 12/14
Angelika Wicker and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), ITD 10/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), ITD 7/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), ITD 5/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), ITD 5/14
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), ITD 12/13
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ITD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Kate Turnbull and Toby (), ITD 2/18
Jillian M. Carney and Missy (), ITD 1/18
Vanessa Rush and Cooper (), ITD 10/17
Pat Goodey and Freddie (Fred Flintstone), ITD 3/16
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), ITD 5/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ITD 11/14

Pekingese

Rhonda Noetzelman and Sparrow (A Lovely Little Sparrow), ITD 5/14
Cheryl Gutzwiler and Beau (Mother’s Sweet Beauregard), ITD 9/13
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), ITD 5/12

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Abigail Schneider and Gypsy (Gypsy Rose NTD), ITD 3/18
Jane Trude and Piper (Beau Renaro’s Flight of Fancy NTD), ITD 3/18
Barbara Farrell and D'Arcy (Drifan Imaginethat Windswept ITD), ITD 2/18
Samantha Williams and Dexter (Kantishna Caamora Boy Genius NTD), ITD 1/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella NTD), ITD 1/18
James Hager and Poppy (Triad Tresaith Licorice Lollipop NTD), ITD 10/17
Kim Johnson and Teagan (R Mister Teagan TKI ITD), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Tooey (Lonesome D I Bark A lot Too), ITD 9/17
Darcy Peters and Walter (), ITD 8/17
Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125), ITD 7/17
Jeanne Traylor and Pippin (Pippin’s Magic to Do), ITD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), ITD 5/17
Karen Cooper and Angus (Shenanigans’ Highland Fling ITD), ITD 4/17
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ATD), ITD 4/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), ITD 4/17
Stephanie Dubick CTDI and Gypsy (Oakwind’s Singular Sensation NTD), ITD 3/17
Sue Carlton and Andy (), ITD 3/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston NTD), ITD 3/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ATD), ITD 3/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman NTD), ITD 12/16
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II), ITD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), ITD 9/16
Susan Jackson and Jaxx (Heartsong Prince Paws of Thunder Apple Jaxx ITD), ITD 8/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star), ITD 8/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera ITD), ITD 7/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee ITD), ITD 7/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup), ITD 6/16
Virginia Moore and Harry (), ITD 6/16
Debbie Karnes and Henry (), ITD 4/16
Megan Harpster and Chaz (Chaz IV), ITD 2/16
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm ATD), ITD 1/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Basil (Basil of Baker Street), ITD 1/16
Tammy Garamella and Keno (SGF High Roller ITD, PKD-T), ITD 12/15
Stacy Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY), ITD 11/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley), ITD 11/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), ITD 10/15
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance), ITD 9/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), ITD 9/15
Delania McNatt and Annie (UKC/INT’L CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie CGC RN HIC RATI UFA USA ATD), ITD 7/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (), ITD 5/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (UKC/INT’L CH Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm HIC RN CGCA NTD ITD ATD), ITD 4/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (UKC/INT’L CH Haystack Acres Sage Treasure CGCA RN NTD ITD ATD), ITD 4/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), ITD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), ITD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), ITD 2/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing ATD), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice ETD), ITD 1/15
Natalie Jo Bachmann CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), ITD 1/15
Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather ITD), ITD 12/14
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), ITD 8/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ITD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil, CGC, RL1, ETD), ITD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ITD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), ITD 11/13
Debra Lynch and Coup’r (Coup’r P-CRO-III), ITD 11/13
Meghan G. Barber and Piper (Nomad Sakima Piping Hot, CGC), ITD 8/13
Sarah Crane and Hector (Letalone Creek Hector the Protector), ITD 9/12
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve ITD), ITD 1/12
Laurie Spease and Trace (Triad Without a Trace), ITD 12/11
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), ITD 9/11
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), ITD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (TACh3 Tinkerbelle W-FD/MF ETD), ITD 7/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico ITD), ITD 7/16

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Spice (Clancy’s Pumpkin Spice Ale TD BN RN PCSH CGCA ITD), ITD 11/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Gromit (Clancy’s Curse of the Were-Rabbit VCD1 BN RE AX AXJ NF PCJH CGCA ITD), ITD 11/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ATD), ITD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Wally (CH Skycastle Waldhorn of Gebeba VCD1 BN RE MX MXJ NF PCSH CGCA ITD), ITD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ATD), ITD 7/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke ITD), ITD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker ITD), ITD 5/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ETD), ITD 11/16

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), ITD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ITD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH GCH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris CD BN RN CGC TT UAG1 ITD), ITD 7/15
Shawna Swanson and Rory (GCH DC Galadrial's Aurora Red du Ciel SC RA BN JHD CS CGC), ITD 8/13

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), ITD 2/16

Plott Hound

Shona Gagnon and Odie (), ITD 8/17
Denise Flora CTDI and Hillary (Hillary Flora), ITD 1/14
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), ITD 2/13

Pointer

Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris CGC NTD), ITD 9/17
Lyn Topinka and Ginny (Marjetta Moonshine), ITD 1/17

Pomeranian

Darla Rhoden and Beemer (Beemer Rhoden NTD), ITD 2/18
LaVerne Havelka and Suzie Q (), ITD 10/17
Cynthia Bradley and Smitten (Char’s Up And Coming Parti), ITD 3/16
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Poms Clouds Final Bow), ITD 2/16
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), ITD 5/15
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ITD 2/15
Rebecca St.Clair and Molly (Princess Molly Mari St.Clair), ITD 2/13
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), ITD 9/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC), ITD 10/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), ITD 5/11

Poodle (Miniature)

Milli West and Kona (), ITD 3/18
Susan Glenn and Ozzie (Palman Mildura Journey NTD), ITD 2/18
Lisa Cox and Jet (Kameo Cruisin’ Altitude NTD), ITD 2/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (), ITD 11/17
Heike Bettell and Lady (Pudlian Lady), ITD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), ITD 11/17
Denise Graham and Roxy (Horizon’s Diamond in the Sky), ITD 11/17
Pamela McElrath and Luna (Deagra Divine Undeniable NTD), ITD 11/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ITD), ITD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Star (Songbird Celestial Spitfire NTD), ITD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Kodi (Ash’s Mystical Commander Kodiak), ITD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Ace (Songbird Stack the Deck ITD), ITD 10/17
Camilla Chu and Truffle (Groomroom’s Rockin’ Red Robin NTD), ITD 9/17
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake ITD), ITD 8/17
Shawn Bird and Kiltti (MRang Quite Outlandish Style ITD), ITD 8/17
Tracy Maguire and Lucy (Lucy Maguire NTD), ITD 7/17
Tracy Maguire and Sarah (Sarah Maguire NTD), ITD 7/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), ITD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Cyrus (InterCH UKC CH NHD AC AI PTA GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON FDC CGCA CGCU TKP NTD), ITD 6/17
Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala), ITD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), ITD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque ETD), ITD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Jinx (Karbits Atalanta’s Flight OA OAJ NF), ITD 3/17
Linda Wallace and Ripley (), ITD 1/17
Rozlynne Brown and Amber (Alcron Katie NTD), ITD 12/16
Penny Harper and Dali (), ITD 12/16
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), ITD 12/16
Tamsyn Fourie and Odie (), ITD 10/16
Andrea Friedman and Taz (Lil Bit of Raz Ma Taz), ITD 6/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio), ITD 4/16
Lucinda Hodgetts and Honey (Honey Bunny), ITD 3/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Bets (GH. Bets ARE OFF), ITD 3/16
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln ATD), ITD 12/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln ATD), ITD 12/15
Nancy E. Evans and Gideon (Eaglehill’s Let’s Dance), ITD 11/15
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), ITD 7/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), ITD 6/15
Roslyn Beaman and Bowie (Palman’s Heart of RockN Roll), ITD 5/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ITD 4/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ITD 2/15
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Pixey (Dulcet Surprise Symphony, NTD), ITD 1/15
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), ITD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), ITD 11/14
Irma Shanahan and Grady (Great Expectations by Pearl), ITD 8/14
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), ITD 5/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), ITD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), ITD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), ITD 2/14
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), ITD 2/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ITD 1/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), ITD 10/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), ITD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), ITD 7/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), ITD 6/13
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), ITD 11/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), ITD 10/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ITD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ITD 4/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), ITD 1/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), ITD 9/11
Sharon Pflaumer and Jester (CH Maestoso’s Worth Waiting For, CGC, TDI, TDIA, TDIAOV, TDIRVA, VIP VC), ITD 11/10
Sharon Pflaumer and Tazzie (CH Maestoso’s The Whirl-Wind, CGC), ITD 11/10
Kim Kane CTDI and Caesar (Kimberk’s Fresh Prince W-FD/HTM, RN), ITD 8/08

Poodle (Moyen)

Jillian Emerson and Comfort (APAW’s Cashmere Comfort), ITD 12/17
Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), ITD 3/16

Poodle (Standard)

Joan M. Wilson and Bentley (Tree Top’s Start me Up ITD), ITD 3/18
Vonnie Owens and OZ (Mar-Von’s Great & Powerful OZ ITD), ITD 3/18
Charlene Ewald and Ryder (Knight Rider II NTD), ITD 2/18
Val Schweickhardt and Jamie (Patriot’s Life of Riley NTD), ITD 2/18
Ellen Becker and Keeva (Silkens Keeva Irish Rose NTD), ITD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element NTD), ITD 1/18
Martine Sansoucy and Robert (Calliope’s Sir Robert Agasteche HIC NTD), ITD 1/18
Shelly Reinke and Burl (), ITD 1/18
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (Jackson ITD), ITD 12/17
Natasha Franca and Cleo (Cleopatre Etoile NTD), ITD 11/17
Desiree Lerro and Freckles (Freckles are Forever), ITD 11/17
Deborah L. Foster and Kareem (Violet Skies N A Noble Knight ITD), ITD 11/17
Deborah L. Foster and Sparkle (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sparkle Of My Eye RN CGN/AKC HIT RI ITD), ITD 11/17
Jillian Emerson and Atlas (U-CH APAW Map Out The World URO1 UWP), ITD 11/17
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy ITD), ITD 10/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), ITD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Gibson (Alemir Dance Like Nobody’s Watching), ITD 10/17
Deborah L. Foster and Shimmer (Can.Ch.Violet Shimmering Sensation RI RA CGN/AKC RN ITD), ITD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), ITD 9/17
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 ITD), ITD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), ITD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Santos (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sky Above TP RE CD CGN/AKC CD RA CGC HIT ITD), ITD 9/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness NTD), ITD 8/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), ITD 8/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’ NTD), ITD 8/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), ITD 8/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), ITD 7/17
Suzanne Upshall and Sophie (Edencourt Pearls of Wisdom), ITD 7/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), ITD 6/17
Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts), ITD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN), ITD 6/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), ITD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam), ITD 5/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines NTD), ITD 4/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II), ITD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), ITD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Ozzie (Oswald Oaklandius NA NAJ), ITD 3/17
Shirley Grant and Rhythm (Brielle’s Rhythm of the Night), ITD 3/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), ITD 2/17
Whitney Wolf and Piper (Cara Vae Piper SP), ITD 2/17
Whitney Wolf and Oliver (Birkin’s Oliver Twist), ITD 2/17
Nicole Rubin and Weasley (Weasley of Golf), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible), ITD 1/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), ITD 1/17
Marla Muns and Figaro (Palmares Serenade de Figaro NTD), ITD 9/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer NTD), ITD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy NTD), ITD 8/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion NTD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm), ITD 6/16
Mary Formaker and Hana (), ITD 6/16
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring NTD), ITD 6/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), ITD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), ITD 4/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), ITD 3/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), ITD 3/16
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe ITD), ITD 3/16
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ITD 2/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck On You), ITD 1/16
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), ITD 12/15
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much ITD), ITD 12/15
Janet M. Baker and Sky (), ITD 11/15
Shauna Dupree and Tessa (Dupree’s Shining Star CGC), ITD 10/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), ITD 9/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), ITD 9/15
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC, TDI), ITD 8/15
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), ITD 8/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster ( ITD), ITD 8/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N, ETD), ITD 8/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ATD), ITD 8/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), ITD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), ITD 6/15
Neisha Kobrin and Hope (Symplee’s A New Hope), ITD 6/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), ITD 5/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), ITD 5/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star), ITD 4/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), ITD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), ITD 2/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), ITD 2/15
Robin Gould and Alex (Alex Henson Gould), ITD 2/15
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), ITD 1/15
Kim Wong and Quazi (Onnalee Setting New Standards), ITD 1/15
Kim Wong and Phara (Kandansk Pucci Perfect Phara), ITD 1/15
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), ITD 1/15
Danielle Davidheiser and Perri (Rip Van Periwinkle), ITD 12/14
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud), ITD 12/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), ITD 7/14
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey, CGC, THDA), ITD 6/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), ITD 2/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ITD 4/13
Rose Gowan ATDI and LuLu (Sisco’s LuLu Lavendar), ITD 3/13
Jaime Hollingsworth and Brite (ALCh IntCom URO1 I'm Mr. Brightside CGC RL1 HIC NTD), ITD 10/12
Julie Goodman and Jordon (Avatrey’s Jordonann Gooddog), ITD 9/12
Ann Sheltz CTDI and Polo (Spirit’s Polo Blue), ITD 9/12
Alison Kelley and Willow (Ali’s Willow-The-Wispy Snow Pony), ITD 9/12
Tara Lamper and Tripp (URO3, UKC CH Tintlet Destin Parfait RA, W-FD, CGC, TT, VC), ITD 9/12
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), ITD 5/12
Serena Reagan and Luna (Luna Belle Lumiere), ITD 4/12
Louann Currey and Cody (Blu Majic’s Little Boy Blu), ITD 4/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), ITD 12/11
Susan Dearholt and Quigley (Tiara Q Sir Quigley of Melody), ITD 11/11
Paul S. Yule and Tucker (Tiara T Sir Tucker of Melody), ITD 11/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), ITD 10/11
Natalia Koutsil and Solo (Am/Can.CH.Tango Larkspur One Man Band RN.RA.HIC), ITD 10/11
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), ITD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), ITD 7/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), ITD 10/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Stargardt’s Annabelle), ITD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Melody Murray CTDI and Bebop (Cullen’s Big Bopper NTD), ITD 11/17
Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ATD), ITD 8/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ATD), ITD 6/17
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s NTD), ITD 6/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ETD), ITD 5/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ITD 12/16
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret), ITD 12/16
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (UKC CH Rococo’s Don’t Stop Til U Get Enuf BN RE THDX CGC RO2 NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (UKC CH Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing BN RE THD CGC RO2 SPOT NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), ITD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe), ITD 12/15
Sandra Grimes and Twinkle (Kate’s Twinkle Twinkle Little Star), ITD 10/15
Alexis Farris and Peanut (Kaalmms Crazy Legs), ITD 9/15
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), ITD 8/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), ITD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso ITD), ITD 3/15
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), ITD 4/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ITD 1/14
Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Angelina (Soignes Lil Bit of Heaven, CGCA), ITD 9/13
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), ITD 3/13
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), ITD 7/12
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), ITD 7/12
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), ITD 6/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), ITD 3/12

Portuguese Podengo

Diane Lowe CTDI and Ozzie (), ITD 11/14
Diane Lowe CTDI and Buddy (), ITD 9/14
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), ITD 9/13

Portuguese Water Dog

Linda Propp and Avro (Baywood A Legend in Flight ITD), ITD 3/18
Kaitlyn Pustai and Moses (Moses Pustai NTD), ITD 2/18
Alleah Baron and Janeiro (Marshview Ringed In Gold NTD), ITD 1/18
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly ITD), ITD 10/17
Patty Johnson and Brio (GCH Bayswaters Bodacious Brio RN BN CD OA OAJ OF TT CGC), ITD 10/17
Debbie Tubbs and Cali (Cortereal Heaven Sent), ITD 9/17
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB), ITD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Abbey (Deblon’s Glen Abbey at Ridgehaven), ITD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer), ITD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA), ITD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Nikol CD RE MXS MJS XF T2B CGCA CWDX ITD), ITD 3/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight ATD), ITD 2/17
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), ITD 12/16
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece ATD), ITD 11/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), ITD 7/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), ITD 8/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ATD), ITD 7/15
Cathy McLeod and Elsie (Allegiance Everlasting Pooch Cove Elsie, CGC), ITD 1/14
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), ITD 12/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), ITD 12/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible), ITD 10/13
Jane Kaplan and Gwen (Gwen Kaplan), ITD 10/13
Katarina Coates and Chaplin (Chaplin), ITD 8/12

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), ITD 4/15

Presa Canario

Kelly McIntosh and Raeah (Raeah De Cabeza Grande ETD), ITD 8/17

Pug

Maria Guthrie and Eddie (Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands ITD), ITD 1/18
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), ITD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), ITD 2/17
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Marjoray’s Sam I Am CGC RN THDN), ITD 7/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (Felix Brooklyn Stallings ITD), ITD 2/15
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Kim’s Briscoe), ITD 11/12
Jennifer Netherwood and Mookie (Mookie), ITD 9/12

Pumi

Maria A. Barnum and Frankie (Catskill Fürge Falat Frankie), ITD 8/17
Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), ITD 12/15
Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), ITD 12/15
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), ITD 8/13
Danetta Ohning and Zizi (Danbaroh Getredi Here I Come), ITD 3/13

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas of Amienko), ITD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Ilonka Breen and Bee (Chaparral’sPetite Abeille ITD), ITD 3/18
Irene Holtzer and Gulliver (Gulliver’s Travel Du Pic D’Espade RN MX MJB XF T2B NTD), ITD 2/18
Donna Whitham and Moqui (Ch Starlytes Keto Golden Girl CGC TCQ NTD), ITD 10/17
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), ITD 7/17
Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria), ITD 11/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour ATD), ITD 8/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), ITD 4/16
Pam Vojtas and Genevieve (Goldenbear’s Genevieve de La Brise), ITD 2/16
Mary Newman and Fancy (Premier Fantaisie De La Foret), ITD 2/16
Evelyn McCutcheon and Kylie (CH La Brise Cadeau de Noel NF AX AXJ CL2-R CL2-F CL2-S CL2-H), ITD 12/15
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), ITD 7/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Mia (CH Eau De Terra BlueCGC, PT, STDsd, NTD), ITD 1/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery NTD), ITD 12/14
Meow Heong Tan and Filuren (Hob-Nob’s Lascar), ITD 9/14
Mary Newman and Ace (AKC/UKC CH Premier l’as de La Foret CD, RAE3, RATS, CGCA, TT), ITD 1/14
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), ITD 10/13
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré ETD, TD-ROM, RN, RA CRNMCL, HIC RAT-I, RAT-N), ITD 12/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), ITD 9/11

Queensland Heeler

Travis R. Jorda and Dexter (Dexter Jorda ITD), ITD 7/16
Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), ITD 5/14

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner CTDI and Abigail (), ITD 9/17

Rat Terrier

Pam Wall and Fonzie (Fonzie Flying Rocket Cow ITD), ITD 3/18
Sue Gardner ATDI and Zen (Lil Ranchin Zen NTD), ITD 3/18
Alannah Leavitt and Cassie (), ITD 1/18
Barbara McKenny ATDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD ATD), ITD 11/17
Tara Sparlin and Onyx (Black Label’s Ready to Rock ITD), ITD 11/17
Tara Sparlin and Chance (Pyxis Not Bi Chance ITD), ITD 11/17
Jordan Clark and Trooper (), ITD 4/17
Michele Sickles and Nova (River Ridge Fast Cars & Freedom), ITD 2/17
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing NTD), ITD 7/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), ITD 2/16
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), ITD 10/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ITD 5/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), ITD 4/15
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), ITD 7/14
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), ITD 10/13
Pam Hastings and Daisy (Four Paws Daisy’s Beauty), ITD 4/13
Marguerite Plank and Devlin (Devlin), ITD 10/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Brigit (Ratitatt Faithful Brigit NTD), ITD 8/12
Paula Nowak CTDI and Curly (Curly), ITD 11/11

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), ITD 10/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), ITD 10/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), ITD 10/17
Marie-Eve Blanchet and Maika (), ITD 10/17
Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC ITD), ITD 7/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose), ITD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million), ITD 5/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice NTD), ITD 5/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC), ITD 4/17
Ryan Buzard and Legend (Ruya How Do You Like Me Now, CGCA, CGCU, SC, RN, TDHN, RATO, ITD), ITD 3/17
Holly Buttura and Athena (Symetri’s Mistress of Mayhem NTD), ITD 7/16
Ellen Tice and Cruiser (CH Whirlaway’s Double Trouble), ITD 12/15
Ellen Tice and Singer (), ITD 8/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ITD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ITD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ITD 2/15
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), ITD 7/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Mia (Msaada Mia Moo), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Amie (Msaada Amie Blamie), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Alie (Msaada Alie Gator), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Nairobi (Msaada Nairobi-Ray), ITD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Wink (Msaada Wink), ITD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Tucker (Msaada Tucker Too), ITD 9/12

Rottweiler

Jennifer Boileau and Zuma (First Juno Von Konigliche ITD), ITD 3/18
Jill Cruz and Ripley (Ripley Cruz NTD), ITD 3/18
Lise Molgat and Fiesta (Fiesta Von Der Schlossmuhle NTD), ITD 2/18
Ana Cilursu and Axel (Esmond’s Magnum Challenger TDN HIC NTD), ITD 11/17
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak), ITD 9/17
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie), ITD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide), ITD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), ITD 5/17
Raymond Muetz and Kovu (Kovu Von Muetz), ITD 3/17
Dawn Clark and Leia (Whoz Alderaan’s Princess Von Boylan BN CD NTD), ITD 3/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 2/17
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free), ITD 9/16
Sydney Small and Violet (Esmonds Violet Vanstone), ITD 9/16
Mary Villerot and Sampson (), ITD 7/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), ITD 2/16
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), ITD 7/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), ITD 5/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), ITD 3/15
Dawn Clark and Obi (Desert Hills Obi Wan Kenobi), ITD 1/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), ITD 1/15
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), ITD 12/14
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), ITD 12/14
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), ITD 10/14
Kamden Strunk and Suphah (), ITD 1/14
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), ITD 8/13
Jenn Vance and Gracie (Gracie), ITD 4/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), ITD 1/13
Nick Baldwin and Rebel (Ismael Rebel Von Adlerhaus), ITD 12/12
Christle Alexander ATDI and Alex (Alex Cash), ITD 5/12
Ayoka Bubar and Bear (B.A. Bearacus PCD,CGN,RN,C-RXCL,C-RNT,FOCH), ITD 2/11
Courtney Huther and Diesel (Stone Hill’s Power Stroke, CGC, HIC, TT, RN, RLIX, RL2/AOE), ITD 2/10

Russell Terrier

Heather Signs and Malibu Beach (Noel of Spotswood Malibu Beach Barbie NTD), ITD 2/18
Kelly Cooper and Dudley (Jolly Jack’s Dudley Doo), ITD 11/17
Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), ITD 10/17
Kelly Cooper and Jolly (Jolly Jacks Jolly Soo), ITD 8/17
Lori Signs and Macho (Spotswood Macho Rambo Mayhem SE CAA DJ CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair AnuMaximum Force), ITD 4/16
Karen Albert and Simon (), ITD 12/15
Tara Cozad and Roo (), ITD 10/15

Saint Bernard

Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 2/15

Saluki

Sue Hamm and Lira (GCH Braemoor Thunder Mtn All That Jazz), ITD 12/17
Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On NTD), ITD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin NTD), ITD 3/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind CGCA ATD), ITD 3/15
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scorch (FC Sea Wind’s Dragon Fire RN SC FCh CGC), ITD 10/11
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), ITD 9/11

Samoyed

Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight NTD), ITD 1/18
Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist), ITD 3/17
Andrea West and Dot (Ivory Storm’s Arctic Point NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX), ITD 3/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), ITD 3/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), ITD 12/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), ITD 10/15
Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico de Mayo of Kabeara, CGC ATD), ITD 7/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), ITD 5/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati NTD), ITD 1/15
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), ITD 3/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), ITD 10/13
Pamela Lewis and Laika (Poltergeist’s Lake Effect), ITD 9/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), ITD 8/13

Schapendoes

Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA BN ITD), ITD 8/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC ITD), ITD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), ITD 4/13

Schipperke

Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Lexi (Hielan Alexi For Chadbower NTD), ITD 1/18
Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), ITD 1/17
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), ITD 1/17
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), ITD 8/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS), ITD 3/16
Laura Wilson and Sonic (Sonic Scream), ITD 7/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ITD 7/14
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), ITD 5/12
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), ITD 5/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman KPA-CTP and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman), ITD 2/17
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RA CGC), ITD 7/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), ITD 12/13
Jessica Frost and Atlas (U-CD Tanglewood’s Atlas Forgiven, CD RE), ITD 4/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo NTD), ITD 3/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng NTD), ITD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Reagan (CH Aristos’ The Great Communicator for OKaye CD PCD BN RAE2 MX AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XF T2BP CAA RATN CGCA NTD), ITD 1/18
Terri Desjardins and Nika (Nika Desjardins ITD), ITD 1/18
Robert Desjardins and Raina (Raina Desjardins ITD), ITD 1/18
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector NTD), ITD 12/17
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ NTD), ITD 12/17
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), ITD 10/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD, CGC, TKP ETD), ITD 8/17
Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen ITD), ITD 6/17
Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby ITD), ITD 6/17
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve ITD), ITD 6/17
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell NTD), ITD 3/17
Amber Fountain and Magic (Southcross Cast a Spell ITD), ITD 3/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella), ITD 3/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), ITD 1/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras), ITD 11/16
Denise Baker and Wilder (Extreme Dream Wild-Thing), ITD 8/16
Denise Baker and Gabby (Dare To Dream Gabriella), ITD 8/16
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ITD 11/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ITD 11/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), ITD 10/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), ITD 9/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), ITD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), ITD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), ITD 4/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), ITD 4/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN NTD), ITD 2/15
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), ITD 2/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), ITD 12/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ITD 11/14
Barbara Tilke and Jett (Johnnycake Jett), ITD 10/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), ITD 5/14
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ITD 3/14
Norma Loepp and Caitie (Caitlyn von Loepp), ITD 11/13
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), ITD 9/12
Eleanor Bradley and Ari (Scandals Ari Bradley), ITD 8/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), ITD 6/12
Darrell Smith and Lexi (Scandals Flirting with Fate), ITD 1/12
Ramona Schreiber and Corey (Scandals Corey Schreiber), ITD 12/11
Amos Peng CTDI and Suki (), ITD 4/11
Alexandra Shunick and Harley (W.S. Harley Fidee Buxmor), ITD 9/10

Schnauzer (Standard)

Kim Stephenson and Tally (Dinisdale Loose the Kraken NTD), ITD 3/18
Kim Stephenson and Chaos (Dinisdale Sunshine Lollipop NTD), ITD 3/18
Kim Stephenson and Riot (Dinisdale Distrubing the Peace NTD), ITD 3/18
Joe Coelho and Isabel (Sketchbook Who Wants 2B a Millionaire ITD), ITD 10/17
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation), ITD 1/17
Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune ITD), ITD 6/16
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban Legend Von Roth ITD), ITD 6/16
Jill Mitchell and Kristal (Bianca Mia Z Romorv CGC), ITD 8/15
Karen Naughton and Domino (Dinsdale-Chimera Domino, CGC, RN,CAA, RATN), ITD 4/15

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), ITD 3/14
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), ITD 3/13

Scottish Terrier

Pat Turner and Piper (SoDak Vanguard Bagpiper of the Clan MacTavish NTD), ITD 10/17
Amy Cheatley and Abby (Gryndlscot Willow NTD), ITD 7/17
Cynthia Hemenway ATDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus ITD), ITD 4/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), ITD 3/15
Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), ITD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (Kandi Ann), ITD 9/11

Sealyham Terrier

Ashley Tilley and Allie (Rosemont’s All Eyes on Her NTD), ITD 2/18
Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn ITD), ITD 3/17

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), ITD 3/17
Tina Chase and Cookie (Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies), ITD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye ITD), ITD 3/17
Tina Chase and JuJu (Chases My Jubilee Is Gonnabea Star), ITD 3/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Susan Smethurst and Rilla (Palisades Tiny Dancer ITD), ITD 4/18
Joyce Anderson CTDI and Quick (Herdabout River City Music Man NTD), ITD 3/18
Alexandra Wegert and Toshiro (), ITD 3/18
Barbara Draper and Dakota (Dakota Kopper Sunburst ITD), ITD 3/18
Barbara Draper and NASA (Horizon Space Odyssey O’Bo-Kee Windsong ITD), ITD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Myka (Myka of the Sagebrush Shelties NTD), ITD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Flint (Flint H & M NTD), ITD 3/18
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask’s Something To Talk About NTD), ITD 2/18
Karen Savage and Evi (Evi Ann Savage Bricker NTD), ITD 1/18
Dawn Chisholm and Lacey (Herdabout Blue Bi U Wearin Lace NTD), ITD 1/18
Glenda Harris and Electra (Conspirito’s Hot Flash), ITD 12/17
Dawn Kirkham and Banjo (Banjo Boy Kirkham), ITD 12/17
Janet Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky NTD), ITD 12/17
Judith Bienvenu and Clayton (Nanticoke Moving Forward Together NTD), ITD 12/17
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart NTD), ITD 12/17
Rachelle Lewis and Ellie (Weathermans First Lady Roosevelt NTD), ITD 11/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), ITD 11/17
Marjorie Saleh and Griffin (Canami Keep Calm and Carry On), ITD 11/17
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest NTD), ITD 11/17
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), ITD 11/17
Beth Minner and Kaden (Bellarose’s Kaden), ITD 11/17
Dawn Kirkham and Kolby (Kolby Jax Kirkham), ITD 11/17
Linda Duncan and Roxy (), ITD 11/17
Joanne Schreiber and Skye (Midnight Skye III ITD), ITD 9/17
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil), ITD 9/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ATD), ITD 9/17
Kary Starling and Mystique (Mejimo Star Mystique NTD), ITD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ATD), ITD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2), ITD 8/17
Deborah S. Becker and Tae (Chapters Tea Party), ITD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Brisky (xcel-Lerate Brisky Business), ITD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), ITD 7/17
Becky Frakes and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright), ITD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie), ITD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ITD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame ITD), ITD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), ITD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), ITD 5/17
Cindy Dureau and Harley (Boldligo Palisades Razor Sharp NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ITD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar), ITD 5/17
Katie Brennan and Sonya Blade (Hartwyn Keepsake Outworld Battle Cry NTD), ITD 5/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), ITD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), ITD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time ITD), ITD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), ITD 3/17
Mary-Anne Gross and Jayda (Toven A Thousand Kisses ITD), ITD 3/17
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break ITD), ITD 3/17
Carolyn Brandon and Ellegrace (Sirron’s Elegant Fascination NTD), ITD 3/17
Jessica Hecker and Fizzy (Fizzy Joe-Dog Hecker-Smith ITD), ITD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ETD), ITD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Alaska (Lakepoint’s Alaskan Cold Front), ITD 3/17
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants ITD), ITD 2/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), ITD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ATD), ITD 2/17
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee NTD), ITD 2/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), ITD 2/17
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager), ITD 2/17
Kim Boyes and Syrah (HyperHounds Foreign Affair ITD), ITD 1/17
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ATD), ITD 1/17
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic ATD), ITD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Bennett (Canyonview The Lady Is A Tramp ITD), ITD 11/16
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner NTD), ITD 10/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya NTD), ITD 10/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), ITD 9/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ATD), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries), ITD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain NTD), ITD 8/16
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker, CGC, NTD), ITD 7/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry NTD), ITD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon NTD), ITD 6/16
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-it (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-it), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows ITD), ITD 4/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ATD), ITD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and William (UCH Aratone The Fresh Prince of Belvidere CGC, RN, NTD), ITD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Ron (Novella’s Magical Me CGC, RA, RO1, ITD), ITD 4/16
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), ITD 3/16
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), ITD 3/16
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Lisa (Mackland Rhythm Bear), ITD 3/16
Sheri R. Rockhill and Edan (Casia’s Celtic Fire), ITD 2/16
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( ITD), ITD 2/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), ITD 1/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), ITD 1/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), ITD 12/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet), ITD 11/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), ITD 10/15
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), ITD 10/15
Barbara Johnstone and Annie (Annie Johnstone), ITD 10/15
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), ITD 10/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ITD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), ITD 9/15
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie), ITD 9/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), ITD 8/15
Carla Simmons and Dasher (Merry Meet Oh Bi Gosh Bi Golly), ITD 8/15
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games ATD), ITD 8/15
Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff ITD), ITD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX, OM2, BN, PUTD, PCDX, RN ), ITD 6/15
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody ETD), ITD 5/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ITD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate), ITD 5/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Lexi (), ITD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), ITD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF), ITD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), ITD 4/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), ITD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), ITD 3/15
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), ITD 2/15
Kathy Lennon and Remi (Clover Mt. Lord Remington of Bressay, RAE, OA, OAJ, NF, CA), ITD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), ITD 2/15
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure NTD), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vegas ( NTD), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), ITD 2/15
Diana Fors and Sallee (Sallee Snickers Delight), ITD 1/15
Tiina Pakkanen ATDI and Moody (Tunmark’s Moody Blue), ITD 1/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), ITD 12/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hills Colby Jack “CJ”), ITD 12/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), ITD 11/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ITD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit), ITD 9/14
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), ITD 8/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook), ITD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett), ITD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), ITD 8/14
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA ATD), ITD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Nina (UKC Ch. Leigh-Hi’s Keepsake RN,MX,MXB,MXJ,MJS,NF,CGC,CL4-F,CL3-R,CL3-H,CLR-S), ITD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), ITD 7/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), ITD 6/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), ITD 6/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), ITD 3/14
Diane Martin CTDI and Diesel (), ITD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), ITD 2/14
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), ITD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), ITD 2/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ITD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ITD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), ITD 12/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), ITD 10/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), ITD 8/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ITD 7/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD), ITD 5/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), ITD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD), ITD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie), ITD 4/13
Melaney Mathews and Brody (MBPIG Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin ETD), ITD 2/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance ETD), ITD 2/13
Lorna Moon and Tribbles (Kimicko Moonshadows Bi Liska), ITD 12/12
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), ITD 10/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), ITD 8/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ITD 6/12
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), ITD 6/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN, AXJ, OA, OF, CL4, CGC), ITD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), ITD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), ITD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), ITD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ITD 3/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd), ITD 2/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC, HIC, TDCH), ITD 2/12
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), ITD 10/11
Cheryl Boutin and Winter (Winter Wonderland), ITD 8/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ITD 3/11
Deb Bauer CTDI and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean NTD), ITD 3/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), ITD 2/11
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale Swept Away), ITD 11/10
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ITD 10/10
Richelle Carter CTDI and Johnny (Johnny Ohm), ITD 10/10
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT ITD), ITD 7/10
Laurie Powell and Rudy (Hopelessly Devoted to Roo), ITD 4/10

Shiba Inu

Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks ITD), ITD 10/17
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), ITD 8/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold NTD), ITD 8/17
Celine Yang ATDI and Severus (Marma’s Severus Snape NTD), ITD 8/17
Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash NTD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), ITD 4/17
Mickey Hanson and Note (Kai-Yote), ITD 1/17
Heather Reed and Kato (Katosaurus ITD), ITD 10/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ITD 8/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Dragon House Little Red Dragon CGC ATD), ITD 2/16
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Ryder (Wilhaven’s Enjoy The Ride), ITD 5/15
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), ITD 2/15
Shannon Zerr and Kaia (Kaia), ITD 2/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie), ITD 1/13
Molly Sumner and Mashi (Innisfree Mashigura of Kihaku), ITD 9/12

Shih Tzu

Christine Kirn and Monty (Olive’s Grove Montgomery Roo NTD), ITD 8/17
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), ITD 8/17
Kyra Oliver and Pelé (Pelé Oliver NTD), ITD 5/17
Carla Heath and Bunny (Simon’s Skye’s The Limit), ITD 2/17
Susan Burkholder and Jaxson (Jaxson’s Sunset Spirit NTD), ITD 9/16
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ITD 8/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA ITD), ITD 4/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), ITD 1/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and SweetiePie (), ITD 11/15
Lorraine Wodiska and Stella (Stella of Laurelwood), ITD 11/15
Nanna Rahbech Pedersen CTDI and Max (), ITD 10/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), ITD 10/15
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue, CGCA, RE), ITD 7/15
Stephen Miller and Jazz (ARCHMX Olive's Grove Sweet Jasmine RE, CD-C, BN, TDI), ITD 10/11

Shiloh Shepherd

Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf), ITD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), ITD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), ITD 12/14
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), ITD 7/14
Taylor Mariani and Kipp (), ITD 6/14
Aleksandra Hayden and Shakti (Dayspring’s Spirit of Shakti), ITD 2/09

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), ITD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Justine Bradley and Roxy (Sheza Blue Eyed Diva ITD), ITD 2/18
Stephanie Linscott and Nova (Nova Terra ITD), ITD 10/17
Leslie Huber and Bru (Creme Brule), ITD 9/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), ITD 8/17
Carrie Riley and Milah (Ravenwood’s Milah Minit ITD), ITD 4/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), ITD 3/17
Dennis Randall and Poncho (Poncho Honcho Randall), ITD 11/16
Marsha Montgomery and Ruby (), ITD 10/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze), ITD 9/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ITD 7/16
AshLee Pezzuto and Nala (Queen Of Pride Rock CGC), ITD 12/15
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), ITD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), ITD 10/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves), ITD 5/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves), ITD 5/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), ITD 4/15
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock CGC), ITD 1/15
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), ITD 12/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), ITD 11/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ITD 8/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), ITD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ITD 3/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ITD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), ITD 3/13
Jane Weisemann and Jack (Krystal Wolf’s Captain Jack), ITD 5/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ITD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (), ITD 12/10
Amanda Hodge and Roxy (Roxy Marie Hodge), ITD 9/10

Silken Windhound

Shannon Anselmo and Wyatt (CH’PR’RENAISSANCEKRISTULL ON STAGE DNA ETD), ITD 10/17
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ATD), ITD 10/17
Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite), ITD 4/16
Jolene Hicks and Smoky (UCI Int’l Puppy Ch. Starfyre Smoky Quartz), ITD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Khan (Starfyre Gold Zircon), ITD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Azure (HIT, RBIS, URO1 UKC CH/ARBA/KC USA CH Kristull Azure Twilight Allure, ISWS FCh, EC, ASFA FCH, ASCA RA, CGC), ITD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sahara (BISS MRBIS, UCI CACIB, UR01 UKC GRCH, ARBA/KCUSA SUPREME GRCH, ISWS CH, Allagante Sahara Starfyre ISWS FCH, EC, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC ASCA RA, CD, CGC, THD), ITD 5/14
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN), ITD 4/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (Starfyre Chrysocolla), ITD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily NTD), ITD 11/16

Slovakian Rough Haired Pointer

Marjo Manten and Kahlan (), ITD 11/17
Monique Jongenelen and Rhavi (), ITD 11/17

Smooth Fox Terrier

Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), ITD 4/17

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Kierstin Smyth and Wallace (), ITD 4/18
Bobbi Salmon and Murphy (Kaylynn Murphy’s Law unto Himself), ITD 9/17
Maria A. Barnum and Sage (Barnum’s Pumpkin Pie Sage), ITD 8/17
Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), ITD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN), ITD 4/17
Angie Jung and Cody (Cody Jung), ITD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm NTD), ITD 6/16
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), ITD 1/16
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RA ITD), ITD 8/15
Mary Kugel and Seamus (MM Irish Doodle Dandy RN RA BTD ITD), ITD 4/15
Tina Reeves and Teddy (), ITD 2/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy (Peachy Keehn), ITD 1/15
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), ITD 12/14

Spanish Water Dog

Anne Wallentorp and Tibia (Chiegas Anatomy Tibia NTD), ITD 2/18

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), ITD 6/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl), ITD 4/17

Sprocker Spaniel

Ashley Dewar and Winnie (), ITD 3/18
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny NTD), ITD 12/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy NTD), ITD 12/14

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Kim Dawson and Smith (T.Ch Platinumblue War Relic RN TSD NTD), ITD 2/18
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Mysty (), ITD 12/17
Lilly-Grace Armstrong and Buddy (), ITD 12/17
Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria Dragons Fire NTD), ITD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), ITD 8/17
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Hippo (), ITD 11/16
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ), ITD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), ITD 9/16
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall ATD), ITD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), ITD 9/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey), ITD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss), ITD 8/16
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), ITD 2/16
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno), ITD 1/16
Marie Manderson ATDI and Legend (), ITD 9/15
Sandy Hoffmann and Busta (), ITD 8/15
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ITD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ITD 5/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), ITD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (), ITD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), ITD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), ITD 3/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), ITD 2/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), ITD 1/15
Stef Roulet and Kai (), ITD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), ITD 5/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), ITD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), ITD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), ITD 5/13
Fernando Brown ATDI and Minky (Minky Moo Bear), ITD 9/11

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Samantha Johnston and Blue (), ITD 5/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), ITD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), ITD 3/15

Standard Poodle

Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On), ITD 4/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), ITD 2/17

Standard Schnauzer

Karen Naughton and Shadow (Dinsdale-Chimera Shadow, CGC, CAA), ITD 4/15

Sussex Spaniel

Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), ITD 11/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), ITD 3/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W, NTD), ITD 3/15

Swedish Vallhund

Madison LeRoy and Saga (Sunfire’s All Eyes on Me), ITD 11/17
Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ITD 5/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ITD 3/14
Carey Nelson and Fox (Hideaway Fox), ITD 11/13
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), ITD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ITD 8/13

Terrier Mix

Marjory Bird and Zeus (), ITD 3/15

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul), ITD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), ITD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN, MX, MXJ, MJB,OF), ITD 4/13

Tibetan Terrier

Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (Incalux Lytening Strikes NTD), ITD 1/18
Terri Gueck and Gyi-Na (Kyeri’s Urzhang Gyi Na ITD), ITD 12/17
Terri Gueck and Indyi (Wanted Nice Dog’s Indyi Lamleh ITD), ITD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Tulku (Kyeri’s Sengeri Tulku RN ITD), ITD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Jetsun (Ch Kyeri’s Jetsun Karchu RN ITD), ITD 11/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ITD 12/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), ITD 3/15
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong NTD), ITD 12/13
Gay Stahley and Devon (CH (AKC/UKC/INTL) Euphoria’s The Emerald Diamond CGC, ITD), ITD 3/12

Toy Fox Terrier

Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, PCD, BN, RA, ATD), ITD 5/14

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Mary Frelinger and Moxie (Massachusetts Moxie CGC ITD), ITD 9/16

Vizsla

Susan Fox and Nellie (Titans Queen of Hearts NTD), ITD 3/18
Chris Michalak and Red (), ITD 1/18
Lynn Weiner and Emmy (Boulder’s N Fusion’s Heart Full of Soul), ITD 11/17
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C), ITD 10/17
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ATD), ITD 10/17
Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2), ITD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine), ITD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future ITD), ITD 5/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), ITD 4/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time ATD), ITD 3/17
Corrine Sellars and Rhys (Bajolo’s Avalon Herceg Rhys NTD), ITD 3/17
Judy Nelson and Patti (Pinewoods Perfect Whiskey Manhattan RN CGC), ITD 3/17
Jennie Croft ATDI and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF), ITD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC), ITD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), ITD 5/16
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear), ITD 10/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ATD), ITD 10/15
Andi Bryant and Sorcha (CH Brandiwine’s O M’Anam RN OA AXJ ITD), ITD 9/15
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), ITD 9/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ITD 5/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), ITD 5/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), ITD 4/15
Andi Bryant and Morgan (GCH CH Kick Em Up Morgan Le Fey BN RE NAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Karen Berk and Yoshi (Yoshi!), ITD 1/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly CGC, THD, THDA), ITD 11/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP), ITD 11/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro), ITD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), ITD 8/14
Renee Russell and Bailey (High Ridge’s Firecracker NTD), ITD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge NTD), ITD 10/12
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS, UKC/CKC CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban FDJ, CGN, NAVHDA NA Pz I, JH, ETD), ITD 9/12
Sue Brown and Romeo (Romeo), ITD 8/12
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Belle (AldeSz Let Freedom Ring), ITD 5/12
Josh Allen CTDI and Austin (Eveningstars Int'l Dog of Mystery), ITD 4/11

Vizsla (Hungarian Wirehaired)

Gill Vlahovic and Rory (Sonnetend Romeo NTD), ITD 12/17

Vizsla (Hungarian)

Monique Jongenelen and Mila (), ITD 11/17

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Brielle Tanzi-Foshay and Kia (Ch. Calabri Heart’N Seoul FDJ CGN NTD), ITD 2/18
Jan Wolff and Vesta (Vizslat’s Vivacious Vesta Fdj NTD), ITD 6/17
Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), ITD 7/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Jeff Gowen CTDI and Tyndall (UJJ URO1 UCH Vizcay’s Hundred Degrees in the Shade JH CD RE ITD CL-1R), ITD 10/13

Weimaraner

Christina Barcus CTDI and Meredith (Foxfire’s Meredith Grey ITD), ITD 3/18
Olga Kegel-Hagesteijn and Belle (), ITD 3/18
Alex Wieringa and Bruno (), ITD 3/18
Wies van der Toorn and Rani (), ITD 3/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH NTD), ITD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Gunny (Gunther Holley CGC CGC-A TKN NTD), ITD 11/17
Monique Remmen and Lily (), ITD 11/17
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus (), ITD 11/17
Rhadine Zabrecky ATDI and Kimba (), ITD 9/17
Bonnie Barden and Abby (CH Jayce’s Abigail Chases the Dream MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B3 NSD VX), ITD 9/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ITD), ITD 6/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH), ITD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH), ITD 5/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA), ITD 1/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ITD 10/16
Pam Kanthor and Derek (YDoc Grey’s McDreamy V WinWeim NTD), ITD 9/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S NTD), ITD 7/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ITD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), ITD 7/16
Matt White CTDI and Stella (Stella White), ITD 12/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi), ITD 11/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), ITD 8/15
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), ITD 7/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), ITD 3/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), ITD 3/15
Tanya K. Rowan and Leonardo (RBIMBS UKC CH Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD NTD), ITD 3/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), ITD 2/15
Andi Bryant and Kenna (SDF Kenna CD RE NA OAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), ITD 1/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche), ITD 11/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin ATD), ITD 8/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), ITD 4/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ITD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), ITD 11/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger, JH, CAX, THD, NW1, ETD), ITD 2/13
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kona (Kona), ITD 1/13
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), ITD 8/12
Maritza Rivera Santana and Hiccup (Hiccup), ITD 5/12
Tristan Barnum CTDI and Kira (Fraulein Kira Der Schmetterling), ITD 7/10

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), ITD 6/15
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS)), ITD 8/13
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), ITD 12/11
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), ITD 9/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), ITD 11/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Sue Morphy and Dash (Helgen Mister Minster NTD), ITD 2/18
Sue Morphy and Racer (Sherdrew Echo Point SH CH NTD), ITD 2/18
Sara Ens and Flynn (Anwen’s Shining Star NTD), ITD 1/18
Cathy Crnkovich and Bodie (Loyal Wind Welsh Bodie), ITD 10/17
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ATD), ITD 8/17
Heather Fraser and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny), ITD 2/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), ITD 9/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ITD 4/15

Welsh Terrier

Emma Kesler and Miles (Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest NTD), ITD 12/17
Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru), ITD 4/17
Lucy Bailey and Dodger (GCH Wysiwyg Sgamio Cyfrwys CGC RN), ITD 7/14

West Highland White Terrier

Karie Elizebeth Alderman and Willy (Willy Roy NTD), ITD 2/18
Dawn Haydu and Einstein (), ITD 12/17
Hayley Smith and Maxwell (Maxwell McRobbie Smith NTD), ITD 11/17
Jane McLaughlin and Traxx (Bella Vista First Traxx N’ Fresh Sno), ITD 11/17
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Winston (Polly’s Winston Churchill NTD), ITD 9/17
Maria A. Barnum and Ivy (Spirit’s The Sky’s The Limit), ITD 8/17
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), ITD 5/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ETD), ITD 2/17
Julia Bond and Max (), ITD 12/16
Diane Manlove and Zorro (Zorro Manlove), ITD 1/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), ITD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl), ITD 10/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Reilly), ITD 8/15
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ETD), ITD 4/15
Louise Pyper and Angus (), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), ITD 2/15
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royale Lady Lizza), ITD 12/14
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), ITD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), ITD 7/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), ITD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), ITD 3/14
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), ITD 1/13
Debbie Moore and Sporty (Just for Sport), ITD 1/12
Adeline Ng CTDI and Beanie (), ITD 6/11

Wheaten Terrier

Vicky Morris and Tottie (), ITD 11/17
Vicky Morris and Angus (), ITD 11/17

Whippet

Debbie Blythe CTDI and Smudge! (Karasar’s Gemstone S.T.A.R. NTD), ITD 1/18
Eli Jones CTDI and Lori (Oakbark Most Wanted ITD), ITD 11/17
Shari Gallagher CTDI and Amy (Swifthund Behind The Mask CCD RN NTD), ITD 9/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti NTD), ITD 9/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), ITD 9/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (AmCH & CanGCH Burnt Sienna Red Mountain NTD), ITD 7/17
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), ITD 6/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Tres (FC Belaya Tzigane ITD), ITD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), ITD 5/17
Eli Jones CTDI and Gatsby (Mollytop Soft Song ITD), ITD 3/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ITD), ITD 3/17
Roxy Gieroski and Glitch (Shannon Down Wreck it Ralph NTD), ITD 11/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate NTD), ITD 9/16
Emily Jorgenson and Gatsby (Whoville Evanesco), ITD 5/16
Olive Carder and Poppy (Rambling Rose), ITD 3/16
Olive Carder and Petal (Climbing Rose), ITD 3/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Sin (Farseer Sinister Style), ITD 12/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), ITD 5/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), ITD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), ITD 3/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), ITD 2/15
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), ITD 4/13
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), ITD 5/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior NTD), ITD 10/11

White German Shepherd

Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), ITD 12/15

White Shepherd

Carolyn MacDonald and Hope (Hopey Puppy NTD), ITD 7/17
Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), ITD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol NTD), ITD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure), ITD 7/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), ITD 4/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ITD 11/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), ITD 1/13

Windsprite

Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ITD), ITD 7/17

Wire Fox Terrier

Sydney Morrell and Lucie (Lucie Ferris ITD), ITD 11/17

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Mark Faggard and Nola (Cresent City Marie LaVeau NTD), ITD 8/17
Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), ITD 3/16

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), ITD 4/12

Xoloitzcuintli

Amber Oertle and Cricket (Yadalanh Little Miss Jiminy Cricket), ITD 1/16

Yorkshire Terrier

Kristy Baugher and Tinkerbell (Kristy’s Tinkerbell CGC ITD), ITD 3/18
Porsha Wilkins and Patton (Tsa-La-Gi Peacemaker NTD), ITD 3/18
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joey James), ITD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You), ITD 4/17
Alison MacGillivray and Porter (Porter Oliver), ITD 12/15
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), ITD 8/15
Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), ITD 8/15
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), ITD 7/15
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium), ITD 2/15
Jane Switzer and Magnum (), ITD 2/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), ITD 1/15
Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones), ITD 1/15
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), ITD 10/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), ITD 5/14
Patricia Warnick and Howie (Howie), ITD 6/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), ITD 4/13
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), ITD 4/13
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), ITD 6/12
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), ITD 5/12
Jane Derr and Dansir (Bedazzling Dansir of Kibets), ITD 4/12
Gladys Stern and Harley (Harley Stern RN), ITD 4/12

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

ITD Testimonials

  • Here's a video of Boomer showing off some of his tricks!

    Read More
    Eva Briggs and Boomer, NTD
  • Kira is 10 weeks old in this video. We have your 101 Dog Tricks, and LOVE watching Jadie's trick video on youtube! We went to brunch yesterday and did a mini performance on the patio and Kira got huge applause. Just wanted to let you know that you are inspiring us to do more!
    Tristan Barnum and Kira, NTD
  • I had a lot of fun doing these applications and teaching new tricks. I surprised myself with how much my dog knew!

    Read More
    Jennifer Bailey and Townshend ATD, and Gibson ITD
  • What a great program this is! Ruby and I are working toward our advanced title.
    Gina Lyn Hayes and Wally, NTD
  • I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!

    Read More
    Susan Cribbs and Leia
  • 1