kyraheader.png

Novice Trick Dog (NTD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

Yarrow Kennel and Wendy (Yarrow HiTech Chase The Dream NTD), NTD 1/19
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On NTD), NTD 6/18
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Jewellee (Edan Hill’s Dream Big NTD), NTD 6/18
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Dream (Edan Hill’s American Dream NTD), NTD 6/18
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Blue (Ch. Edan Hill’s If Dream’s Come True CGC TDN NTD), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Marra (GrCh Hi-Tech’s Marrakech Express CGC TDN NTD), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Caramel (Edan Hill’s Dreamsicle CGC TKN NTD), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Rita (Ch. Rita Chiquita v Tani Kazari NTD), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI NTD), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN NTD), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream CGC CGCU THDN TKN NTD), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mindy (Mega Mindy v. Tani Kazari CGC NTD), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI NTD), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA NTD), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN NTD), NTD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Maud Fast and Minos (Khaos d’King Of Today NTD), NTD 3/19
Maud Fast and Kalila (Pramya Eyes On Me Please NTD), NTD 3/19
Karin Shapiro and Gotham (Monarch of the City NTD), NTD 11/18
Honour Kimball and GlitterBomb (Dolce Dea Apriori Xina Golden Moon NTD), NTD 9/18
Elyse Smith and Stella (), NTD 9/18
Kate Barnett and Castle (Taji Curlious Dreams In Red Mazshalna), NTD 2/18
Birgitta Stromberg and Alice (Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good), NTD 11/17
Dolores McDermott and RJ (), NTD 9/15
Debra Cole and Lucy (Cole’s I Love Lucy), NTD 5/15

Airedale Terrier

Kay Nellis and Edrick (Edrick of King’s Aire NTD), NTD 9/18
Debra Todhunter and Oliver (Coldstream Perfect Patronus NTD), NTD 8/18
Debra Todhunter and Trevor (Coldstream Mischief Managed NTD), NTD 3/18
Dianna & Ken Mattson and Cash ( NTD), NTD 3/18
Debbie Klemp and Britt (Debonaire’s British Invasion NTD), NTD 1/18
Debbie Klemp and Lizzi (CDN/AM CH Debonaire Frankly I’m Bizzi NTD), NTD 8/17
Debbie Klemp and Payton (Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty NTD), NTD 8/17
Ashley Rietfors and Sadie (), NTD 6/16
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), NTD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), NTD 5/15
Sally Thomas and Max (Maximum Thomas), NTD 10/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), NTD 6/14
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), NTD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), NTD 2/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), NTD 10/13

Akita

Elea Warf and Darcy (GCH Countryside’s Uptown Girl RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA THIAOV TT ITD), NTD 8/17
Elea Warf and Kayden (GCH Countryside’s Rumors Royal Star RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA TDIAOV TT ITD), NTD 8/17
Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ATD), NTD 8/17
Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), NTD 6/17
Jayda McLaren and Sophie (Sophia Koyuki), NTD 7/16
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat ITD), NTD 10/15
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Sookie (Amaterasu Inu Yoko Zuna Inari NTD), NTD 10/14

Alaskan Husky

Monika Hoyer and Rook (), NTD 1/18
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), NTD 3/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Judy Waytiuk and Qimmik (), NTD 3/18
Christy Nichols and Zoey (Zoey Nichols BDE), NTD 10/17
Brenda Nilio and Kiba (Taylak Pride and Joy of Aurora), NTD 12/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), NTD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), NTD 2/16

Alaskan Malamute

Patricia A.B. Starks and Halo (Kodiacks Silverice Catanya Halo NTD), NTD 6/18
Catherine Wright and Nanook (), NTD 2/18
Jackie Wyandt and Spirit (Yellowsnow Malamutes Stardust Fairy), NTD 11/17
Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery), NTD 9/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha), NTD 9/17
Lori Alter and Frank (Frankie Alter), NTD 8/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), NTD 7/16
Megan Foley and Roscoe (), NTD 1/16
Luann Johnson and Balto (Balto Amoux AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ATD), NTD 1/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), NTD 10/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), NTD 3/14

American Bulldog

Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Hope (), NTD 9/18
Lenell Hattingh and Charley (Mountain Charley NTD), NTD 6/18
Lenell Hattingh and Lily (Tsavu Lily), NTD 3/18
Fiona Garratt and Lennox (), NTD 3/18
Lenell Hattingh and Electra (Tsavu Electra), NTD 3/18
Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), NTD 10/17
Jeffrey Causby CTDI and Star (Star Causby NTD), NTD 8/17
Melissa De Decker CTDI and Shira (Schott’s Sugar Plum of Watson), NTD 5/17
Michelle Hoile CTDI and Nina (), NTD 2/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), NTD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), NTD 5/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), NTD 3/15
Carmen Z. Ortiz and Mac (Maclovio), NTD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), NTD 2/15

American Bully

Monica Perea and MiRey (MiRey De Familia Zapata NTD), NTD 3/19
Jennifer Ponte and LEXI (), NTD 2/19
Erin and Matt Rockenbach and Kylo (Kylo Rockenbach NTD), NTD 8/18
Lex Blanton and Defiance (Playing with Fire NTD), NTD 4/18
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW NTD), NTD 9/17
Tammy Billard ATDI and Trixie (Black widow), NTD 4/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (), NTD 10/16

American Cocker Spaniel

Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star NTD), NTD 4/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Pepper (Hallmark’s Sugar and Spice NTD), NTD 2/19
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie NTD), NTD 12/18
Brenda Wagner and Lucy (Lucy Wagner NTD), NTD 9/18
Barbara Burlingame and Yenta (Yenta’s Heart for Clara NTD), NTD 8/18
Cathy Richardson and Mickey (Nonnies Jomardi Mickey NTD), NTD 4/18
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN CGC NTD), NTD 1/18
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA NTD), NTD 1/18
Cathy Richardson and Minnie (Nonnie’s Too Cute for Words NTD), NTD 10/17
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes NTD), NTD 6/17
Lisa Irvin and Princess (Princess RE OAP OJP CA), NTD 8/16
Barb Crawford and Cookie (Wunderland Mya’s “Best of the Batch” Sugar Cookie), NTD 11/15
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), NTD 8/15
Belinda Harrington and Finn (Finn Harrington), NTD 6/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), NTD 4/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), NTD 2/14
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), NTD 1/14
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), NTD 10/13

American Eskimo Dog

Kathy Ballhagen & Kelly Bearl and Kismet (CHPR AH’S Journey’s Desert Dweller CGC NTD), NTD 10/18
Kathy Ballhagen & Kelly Bearl and Kaia (PR AH’s Sevens New Moon CGC NTD), NTD 10/18
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Lacy (), NTD 9/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Dee (Pikatti’s Double Queue), NTD 5/17
Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), NTD 2/17
Soraya Fuchs and Leo (Leo Fuchs), NTD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), NTD 10/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), NTD 8/16
Melissa Fox and Klondike (‘PR’ Bulach’s Royal Klondike), NTD 1/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), NTD 7/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Belle (Pikatti’s Storm Chaser), NTD 5/15
Myra Deitrich and Toby (Toby Deitrich), NTD 2/15
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), NTD 2/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Lance (Pikatti’s Knights Remembered), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Marti (Wright Pikatti Whispering Wind), NTD 10/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), NTD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), NTD 12/12

American Eskimo Dog (Miniature)

Sandy Baird and Zoe (Reskie’s Touch of Fate NTD), NTD 3/19
Caitlyn Arychuk and Aspen (Kiskapoo Snowy Aspen NTD), NTD 3/19
Wayne Stolz and Winter (), NTD 2/18
Lori Stolz and Sully (), NTD 2/18

American Foxhound

Sarahfaye Dolman and Keaton (Buster Keaton NTD), NTD 2/18

American Hairless Terrier

Camilla Nordberg and Jin (Ahtfan’s coola Kimpa), NTD 10/17
Pia Håkansson and Ziggy (B&G Ahtfans Amazing Zeus), NTD 4/15
Jonathan Håkansson and Dizzy (Glen Clova of Elegance), NTD 4/15
Eva-Marie Thunberg and Astrid (Ahtfans Proud Gemma), NTD 4/15
Anita Sihlberg and Tezzie (Ahtfans Premiere Nikes), NTD 4/15
Susan Brasel and Oliver (HiLife Gaffer Wat Wuz I Thinkin), NTD 2/15
Susan Brasel and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN NTD), NTD 1/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), NTD 4/15

*American Miniature Horse

Jessica Wellman and Honey (Waltzing Matilda), NTD 2/16

American Pit Bull Terrier

Maria Dworek and Roxi (), NTD 5/19
Sammy Mar and Happy (), NTD 3/19
Sammy Mar and BoB (), NTD 3/19
Rachel Richards and Groot (OGP’s Tales2Astonish 4 Lilac Hill NTD), NTD 3/19
Walter Watts and Odin (), NTD 12/18
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm NTD), NTD 12/18
Terry Henning and Violet (Serendipity’s UltraViolet Flygirl NTD), NTD 11/18
Caitlin Quinn and Seamus (), NTD 10/18
Chrystal Clark and Ruger (Ruger Clark NTD), NTD 10/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (), NTD 9/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski NTD), NTD 9/18
Samantha Leatherman and Pup (), NTD 8/18
Morgan Neville and Bailey (Bailey James NTD), NTD 6/18
Philip McNabb and Izzy (), NTD 6/18
Rebecca Gridley and Carter (Carter the Rescue Pup NTD), NTD 4/18
Mary Snavely and Abraham (), NTD 3/18
Brooke Todd and Kane (Kane Brown), NTD 2/18
Jocelin Diaz and Ghost (Ghost Thompson), NTD 1/18
Evelynn Linden and Scooby (Linden’s Scooby), NTD 12/17
Jess Pollis and Odin (Odin Pollis), NTD 11/17
Sherrianne Gleason and Gracie (), NTD 10/17
Rachel Richards and Nelwyn (OPG’s Smalltown Elven Archer NTD), NTD 10/17
Lou Wojcinski and Zoey (), NTD 9/17
Steve Frost and Ralphy (Ralphoir Frost), NTD 8/17
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (), NTD 7/17
Dave Rinn and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), NTD 1/17
Corrina Bucklew and Khaleesi (Lowe’s Khaleesi), NTD 12/16
Michael Solar and Luna (), NTD 7/16
Elexus Snow and Barrett (Barrett Snow), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Nesta (Nesta Louise Nicely), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Luna (Luna May Nicely), NTD 7/16
Leslie D. Jensen and Wyatt (), NTD 6/16
Haley Mauldin and Morgan (), NTD 4/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Zoey (Zoey’s Lovin’ Life), NTD 1/16
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), NTD 1/16
Sara Steward and Hercules (), NTD 1/16
Elana Gutnik and Kane (Hedger), NTD 1/16
Becky Gregory and Mason (), NTD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), NTD 10/15
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained NTD), NTD 10/15
Marilyn Morris and Francis (Francis Morris), NTD 5/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Dragyn (Dragyn Valley’s Lucky Dragynfly), NTD 4/15
Denise Delnegro Burkey and Zane (), NTD 3/15
Adriana Blanco and Diesel (King Of The South Travieso), NTD 2/15
Agata Brantingham and Flower (), NTD 1/15
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), NTD 2/14
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), NTD 5/13
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), NTD 4/12

American Shepherd

Lenora Hagan and Charm (Hagan’s Charm TD, RN, CGC, NA, NAJ), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Jet (Hagan’s Northern Jet CGC, NA, NAJ, RN), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Koda (Southern Rose Koda Bear, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Ruby (Hagan’s Northern Ruby CGC, RN, NAJ, NA), NTD 8/15
Lenora Hagan and Denim (Hagan’s Northern Blue Denim, CGC), NTD 7/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Barbara Lucas and Flea (Grey Area’s Never Be Bored NTD), NTD 4/19
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Scorch (Latigo’s Burning Ring of Fire NTD), NTD 4/19
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens NTD), NTD 1/19
Michelle Balent and Dash (Harvest Wind Write a New Chapter NTD), NTD 1/19
Olivia Ratay and Taz (Atomic Born 2 Be Wild NTD), NTD 1/19
Charlotte Smith and Honey (Wigglebutt Honey Ryder NTD), NTD 12/18
Taylor Hayes and Newton (Atomic Blue Eyes Newton NTD), NTD 12/18
Gretchen Evans and Nyssa (Briarpatch’s Star Voyager NTD), NTD 12/18
Jeff Craycraft and Root (Stone’s River Moonlight Dreamer BCAT CGC CGCU CGCA NTD), NTD 11/18
Erica Roden and Ecko (), NTD 10/18
Dolores Giffin and Remy (Line Drive to 2nd Base (Remy) NTD), NTD 10/18
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Harper (Legecy’s Pulling at My Heart Strings NTD), NTD 9/18
Carla A. Fuller and Westley (Wigglebutt Dread Pirate Westley NTD), NTD 8/18
Mercedes Osolin and Firenze (Latigo’s Divinator by Stars NTD), NTD 8/18
Hanna Noack and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen NTD), NTD 8/18
Dawn Labonne and Scarlett (Miss Scarlett O’Hara NTD), NTD 7/18
Melanie Parsons and Cody (), NTD 6/18
Ainsley Heaton and Mazie (Doc’s Amazing Grace NTD), NTD 6/18
Megan McKinney and Rusty (TJ’s Just Plain Rusty NTD), NTD 5/18
Kathie Till and Annie (Cowtown Annabella NTD), NTD 5/18
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic NTD), NTD 5/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Pepper (Latigo’s Muy Caliente NTD), NTD 4/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire NTD), NTD 4/18
Gary Naber and Reba (Alstar’s Reba NTD), NTD 4/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (), NTD 3/18
Kelly Paine and Zoey (Kelly’s Dreamweaver Zoey), NTD 2/18
Kelly Paine and Ruby (Kelly’s Daydreamer Ruby), NTD 2/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win NTD), NTD 2/18
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night NTD), NTD 1/18
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee), NTD 12/17
Nesha Wright and Louie (Patchwork’s Master of Illusion), NTD 11/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), NTD 11/17
Mary Hinchman and Tango (Amber Glow Twilight Tango), NTD 11/17
Mary Hinchman and Donovan (Amber Glow Edge of Night), NTD 11/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), NTD 10/17
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), NTD 10/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), NTD 10/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Tails (Raindancer’s Tell No Tails), NTD 9/17
Melinda Campbell and Callie (), NTD 9/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy NTD), NTD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), NTD 6/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard NTD), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Gunner (Fab4 Blues Gunner CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper NTD), NTD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), NTD 4/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), NTD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), NTD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), NTD 4/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), NTD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), NTD 3/17
Judit Arroyo and Lilu Manai (Wigglebutt Lilu Manai), NTD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), NTD 3/17
Melisa Ferris and Lupin (Prof. Lupin’s “Lucky Lou” Wigglebottom), NTD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Hasty (FHF Makin’ Haste NTD), NTD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), NTD 1/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), NTD 1/17
Judy Frantzich and Rory (Mcstorm’s Roaring Like a Lion), NTD 11/16
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), NTD 10/16
Deb Abigt CTDI and Maverick (), NTD 9/16
Monica LaFaver and Rumor (Rumor LaFaver), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One NTD), NTD 7/16
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley NTD), NTD 7/16
Lois Brockson and Cody (Linderland Tacoda of Moki-Way), NTD 5/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), NTD 3/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), NTD 3/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), NTD 2/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain), NTD 2/16
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (FHF Braveheart NTD), NTD 7/15
Kristien Kingma and Shooter (S1/4 Rex’s Lil’Sprocket), NTD 6/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), NTD 5/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), NTD 4/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), NTD 1/15
Susan Lohrer and Teddy (Triple R Speak Softly), NTD 1/15
Hailey & Josh Albrecht and Tess (Tess O’Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year NTD), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and R-Tic (), NTD 1/15
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), NTD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), NTD 8/14
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), NTD 7/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), NTD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC NTD), NTD 4/14
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), NTD 3/14
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Lexus (FHF Lexus Unleashed NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Hasty (FHF Makin Haste NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC TN-N TG-N JHD CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX MBDX TF-I OAC OJC TN-O V2 RN 3 BOB Int Ch Jr Ch TDI CGC NTD), NTD 3/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Gutmann and Bodhi (), NTD 4/19
Selen Ustun and Izzy (Izzy Ustun NTD), NTD 4/19
Kalli Peterson and Liberty (), NTD 3/19
Terri Priest and Misfit (), NTD 3/19
Liz Cherene and Mona (Mona Cherene NTD), NTD 11/18
Denise Mulry and Betty (My Bet’s On You NTD), NTD 8/18
April Grimes and Nova (Nova Scotia Grimes NTD), NTD 8/18
Susan Parker CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Parker NTD), NTD 7/18
Jaime Martin and Holly (Holly Berries NTD), NTD 7/18
Ali Evanson CTDI and Chunk (), NTD 5/18
Savannah Halstead and Cole (Cole Aquino-Halstead), NTD 3/18
Anne Mini and Jolene (), NTD 3/18
Rachel Harris and Waylon (Lelani’s Rocky Mountain Outlaw), NTD 2/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip NTD), NTD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (Miss Mabeline NTD), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Pear (), NTD 11/17
Anne Shehab CTDI and Oscar (), NTD 9/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC, SDit, NTD), NTD 8/17
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Peeps (Penelope), NTD 1/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), NTD 12/16
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), NTD 11/16
Kristen McCubbin and Bella (), NTD 6/16
Devan Mathura and Axel (), NTD 5/16
Shannon Anderson and Dash (), NTD 2/16
K.C. Murphy and JJ (Jimmy John), NTD 7/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), NTD 3/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (), NTD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and LeeLoo (), NTD 2/15
Agata Brantingham and Blossom (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Zima (Zima Deaf Dog Wonder), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Marks and Stella (Stella Anne Marks), NTD 9/14
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), NTD 8/14
Norah C. Strebel and Val (Valencia), NTD 4/14
Layna Bishop CTDI and Emory (Emory Bishop), NTD 1/14
Heather Travis and Ziva (), NTD 11/13
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), NTD 4/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Jitter (Gimme Grace’s Devotion to Motion), NTD 2/12
Kimberly Glass and Nelson (Storytime’s Nelson), NTD 12/10

American Water Spaniel

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zumba (Edie’s Zumba Quick Step), NTD 10/17
Kim M. Sue and Tucker (Little Brownies Tucker Sue), NTD 7/14

Anatolian Shepherd

Brooklyn Kile and Anna (), NTD 7/17

Argentine Mastiff

Louise Morley and Levi (), NTD 9/17

Australian Cattle Dog

Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), NTD 3/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Lily (), NTD 3/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost (), NTD 3/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit NTD), NTD 2/19
Janet Normand and Ginger (), NTD 1/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose NTD), NTD 12/18
Stacey Zook and Rude (Spader Flashy Rude NTD), NTD 12/18
Mikayla Smith and Trigger (Smith’s Bite the Bullet NTD), NTD 11/18
Deb Mysker and Kip (), NTD 11/18
Grayson Doucet and Gator (), NTD 11/18
Jessica Wellman and Kitty (Calypso NTD), NTD 10/18
V. Lachelle Henderson and Juneau (Grizzly Hollow’s Juneau NTD), NTD 10/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color NTD), NTD 10/18
Vicki Cook and Blue Dog (Schlanger Blue Dog Pardon Sheila DDD NTD), NTD 10/18
Auben Winters and Beatrice (Wayout’s Snapdragon NTD), NTD 10/18
Jessica Wellman and Kraken (The Kraken NTD), NTD 9/18
Mary La Crosse and Bullet (LNR RIG B’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet NTD), NTD 9/18
Patricia Daugherty ATDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame NTD), NTD 9/18
Louise Daigle and Piper (Bison Ridge Kenai’s Piper NTD), NTD 8/18
Shainna Wootton and Odin (), NTD 6/18
Karen Caruana and Rufus (), NTD 6/18
Steve Scott and Doc (Kewl Hands “Doc” Holliday NTD), NTD 6/18
Vicki Case and Lil (), NTD 5/18
Jacquie Moore and Cowboy (), NTD 4/18
Lucille Austria and Axel Rose (), NTD 3/18
Norma and Buster (), NTD 3/18
Kendra Elliott and Jiro (Bdb’s Stocking Stuffer NTD), NTD 3/18
Lisa Fore and Levi (Levi Logan Fore), NTD 2/18
Sue Kuykendall and Abby (Holly Jolly Abby Sue), NTD 2/18
Sue Kuykendall and Ozzie (Ozzie Howl at the Moon), NTD 2/18
Kris Erickson and Rosie (), NTD 2/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda), NTD 1/18
Chevelle Wulfkuhle and DT (DT Wulfkuhle), NTD 11/17
Clair Labutta and Gimlet (), NTD 11/17
Crystal Dupree and Whisper (), NTD 10/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), NTD 10/17
Daphne Oliver and Bandit (Circle H Somebody Stole My Heart), NTD 9/17
Janet Parks and Mika (), NTD 9/17
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star NTD), NTD 9/17
Sylvia I. Liljedahl and Max (Redfoot’s Max), NTD 9/17
Valeria Cascaddan and Roo (ALT Vixen Ruse), NTD 9/17
Lesley Lynam and Ace (), NTD 9/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), NTD 8/17
Shauna Lamothe and Reno (), NTD 7/17
Karen Demichele and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage NTD), NTD 7/17
Kristin Grudzien and Basil (), NTD 6/17
Kim Lewis and Wyle (Wyle E Coyote NTD), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Chili (Chili Pepper NTD), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Romeo (Bleu Moon Arising NTD), NTD 4/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine NTD), NTD 4/17
Patricia Daugherty ATDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength NTD), NTD 4/17
Katja Mirus and Kiwi (), NTD 3/17
Penny Bushell ATDI and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces ITD), NTD 3/17
Michelle McEwen and Tonic (), NTD 2/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), NTD 2/17
Stacia Moorehouse and Elektra (Elektra Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Slider (Slider Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Teri Shorter ATDI and Jasmine (), NTD 11/16
Jerri Johnson and Moxie (), NTD 11/16
Susette Stallard and Rylie (Rylie Stallard), NTD 9/16
Cherie Seibert and Rango (), NTD 9/16
Cris Whitehurst and Sounder (Austlyn N CH Aireus’s Jackaroo Blue PCD BN RAE OAP OJP), NTD 7/16
Teri Shorter ATDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag NTD), NTD 6/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Badger (Southern Pine’s Blue Badger), NTD 3/16
Al Nicholas and Apollo (), NTD 3/16
April Smith and Belle (), NTD 1/16
Penny Hatfield and Harper (Bosworth’s Harper Lolo Hatfield), NTD 1/16
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), NTD 11/15
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), NTD 11/15
Claire Sorenson and Atticus (Atticus Rex), NTD 11/15
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), NTD 11/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), NTD 10/15
Rachel Maness and Brisbane (Brisbane Leave the Cat Alone), NTD 9/15
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), NTD 9/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), NTD 9/15
Linda Peters-Josephson and Frankie (), NTD 8/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Saylor (Ch Backroads Say It Again RE OAP OJP), NTD 7/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Stormie (Austlyn Fire N Ice 4 Backroads), NTD 7/15
Emily Smith and Rufio (Rufio Tobias Smith), NTD 4/15
Caitlin Dillman and Marcie (Marceline), NTD 4/15
Theresa Dambik and Smokey (), NTD 2/15
Theresa Dambik and Cinnamon (), NTD 2/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), NTD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sadie (Sadie May Myers), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), NTD 1/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), NTD 1/15
Joshua Albrecht and Meg (Danbar Meg o’ Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
Blake Fry and Bandit (), NTD 11/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz), NTD 10/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), NTD 10/14
Angela Dove and Sadie (), NTD 10/14
Kristen Yourchik and Cinch (), NTD 6/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), NTD 4/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), NTD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), NTD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), NTD 11/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), NTD 7/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC NTD), NTD 5/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), NTD 5/12
Kathy Dahlin and Freddie (Freddie), NTD 4/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), NTD 3/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF NTD), NTD 2/12
Kelli Darland and Angus (Herd It Thru The Bovine), NTD 1/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage NTD), NTD 1/18
Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), NTD 1/15

Australian Kelpie

Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Mia (Miss Mia of Squire Dudney NTD), NTD 8/18
Brenda Altman and Mick (Ledgerock Mick Dundee NTD), NTD 8/18
Tracey Hopper and Mouse (Springsett The Goat NTD), NTD 6/18
Nicola Boyd and Dexter (Deathstar WPD NTD), NTD 5/18
Esther White and Sheila (), NTD 4/18
Betty Solek and Zirc (Jack Hills Zircon), NTD 3/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (), NTD 1/18
Robin Gemmill and Col (Maungaraki Futura), NTD 11/17
Jordan Wicks and Peony (), NTD 10/17
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), NTD 11/16
Jodi van der Linden and Pip (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), NTD 1/16
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), NTD 5/15
Cassandra Soberano and Pistol (), NTD 3/15
Evelyne Williams and Cowboy (), NTD 9/14

Australian Koolie

Izzy May and Nike (Wildwood’s Goddess of Victory NTD), NTD 7/18
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark NTD), NTD 5/18
Penny Nalder and Rio (Allambie Eveready), NTD 9/17
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ATD), NTD 7/17

Australian Shepherd

Kimberly Ward and Captain Jack (Heavensent Captain Jack NTD), NTD 4/19
Kimberly Ward and Monk (Heavensent Monk NTD), NTD 4/19
Marleen Broekmans and Harley (Marleen Broekmans NTD), NTD 4/19
Patricia Bandino and Deep (GCH Bayouland’s How Deep is Your Love HSBS HSADS STDds HTADds HRD JHD NTD), NTD 4/19
Marie Gates and Dakota (Green Acres Dakota NTD), NTD 4/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (Harleen Quinzel NTD), NTD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Nitro (LHT Ready Set Go Nitro! NTD), NTD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better NTD), NTD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby NTD), NTD 4/19
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli NTD), NTD 3/19
Judi Burns and Tazzi (Diamond 5K Tazzi NTD), NTD 3/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (), NTD 3/19
Jamie Leblond and Tacoma (Chasin Tail’s Tacoma NTD), NTD 3/19
Zechariah Garber and Lexi (Green Acres Lexi NTD), NTD 3/19
Madelyn Stembol and Tucker (), NTD 3/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ NTD), NTD 3/19
Elisabeth Karlsson and Dunder (Whambam Hot Mean Winning Machine NTD), NTD 3/19
Anne Stein and Ramsey (Ramsey Snow NTD), NTD 3/19
Jewel Reavis and Skye (), NTD 3/19
Kim Waller and Spice (Kyroka N Shaman’s Remember the Tempo NTD), NTD 3/19
Elisabeth Karlsson and Nitro (Missnutt’s Crystal Mano NTD), NTD 3/19
Hannah Ball and Paisley (Sky Blue’s Infinite Paisley NTD), NTD 3/19
Chantal Saumure and Ellie (), NTD 3/19
Maria Wenngren and Buza (Ärteplättens Magica Burza NTD), NTD 3/19
Juliet Gentile and Turtle (Eweturn’s Kamehameha NTD), NTD 2/19
Lilia Wilken-Yoder and Gibby (), NTD 2/19
Gloria Owler and Rockie (Heartfire Eye of the Tiger NTD), NTD 2/19
Amanda Denchfield and Hero (Superhero NTD), NTD 2/19
Jillian Wilkowski and Cassi (Cassiopeia NTD), NTD 2/19
Terri Brown and Bungee (Paradox Bungee NTD), NTD 2/19
Peggy Caldwell and Bailey (RHF’s Bailey of Pagosa Springs NTD), NTD 1/19
Alison Rowan and Copper (Stoverly’s Unpolished Copper NTD), NTD 1/19
Raquel Neighoff and Tirzah (Owinto Coco Chanel’s Secret Inspiration NTD), NTD 1/19
Kaylee Dumouchel and Sam (CKC Thunderrun Samwise NTD), NTD 1/19
Liam Clarke and Skyla (), NTD 1/19
Erin Smith and Cassie (Cassie Smith NTD), NTD 1/19
Melissa Brodin and Lincoln (Green Valley’s Gettysburg Address NTD), NTD 1/19
Megan Sanchez and Luna (), NTD 1/19
Morgan Wersal Cain and SuperNova (Chevy 2 Much SuperNova NTD), NTD 1/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning NTD), NTD 1/19
Robyn Heney and Talon (Winslow’s Spirit in the Sky NTD), NTD 12/18
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 NTD), NTD 12/18
Megan Krys and Fynn (), NTD 12/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Ocho (Green Acres Noche Ocho NTD), NTD 12/18
Anne Ritchie and Rush (RiverLook’s Rushing Tides NTD), NTD 12/18
Kim Waller and Magnolia (Kyroka’s Cha Ching NTD), NTD 12/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Pukka (DohHill Pukka Sahib Copperhill NTD), NTD 11/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Maeve (), NTD 11/18
Mike McGill and Nova (), NTD 11/18
Erin Mikolai & Taylor Batcsics and MGAS Sawyer (), NTD 11/18
Susan Jarrell Schlueter and Tesla (Robin’s Ever Sweet Musical Ride NTD), NTD 11/18
B. Mackay and Sophie (), NTD 11/18
Maci Mize and Auzzie (Auzzie Mize NTD), NTD 11/18
Anne Ritchie and Compass (EMB’s Finding Compass NTD), NTD 11/18
Catherine Biddle and Mulder ( NTD), NTD 11/18
Jerry Rice and Kuma (Green Acres Kuma NTD), NTD 11/18
Taylor Kinnaird and Isaac (Kiji Yo Hello Hooray NTD), NTD 10/18
Kristine Boyce and Brew (Brewster NTD), NTD 10/18
James Haught and Pearl (Rancho-Snowfall Pearl De Ver NTD), NTD 10/18
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore NTD), NTD 10/18
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh NTD), NTD 10/18
Deborah Baker and Holly (Green Acres Hollyberry NTD), NTD 10/18
Kayla Smith and Bailey (Baileys on the Rocks NTD), NTD 10/18
Samantha Wilson and Harley (Harley My Cinnamon Bear NTD), NTD 10/18
Ashly & Andy Tchir and Dixie (), NTD 10/18
Jessica Miller and Penny (Coolmoors Faithful Queen of Ithaca NTD), NTD 10/18
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna NTD), NTD 10/18
Lynn McGraw and Reagan (Green Acres Reagan NTD), NTD 10/18
Amanda Simai and Denver (Casselcreek Escapology NTD), NTD 9/18
Johnny Smith and Atti (LBA Attitude NTD), NTD 9/18
Samantha Wilcox and Wally (Walnut "Wally" Duncan NTD), NTD 9/18
Sarah Maleski and Fletcher (Faithwalk’s Let the Fire Burn NTD), NTD 9/18
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow NTD), NTD 9/18
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Flirt (Baiwynds That’s Amore NTD), NTD 9/18
Lisa Plocinski CTDI and Pono (Pennoak State of Perfection NTD), NTD 9/18
Olga Pavlenko and Dingo (Dingo Pavlenko NTD), NTD 9/18
Patty Warren and Mako (Sol-Mani Karmic Flow of Chance NTD), NTD 8/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven NTD), NTD 8/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy NTD), NTD 8/18
Hannah Watkins and Milo (Green Acres My Highs and Lows NTD), NTD 8/18
Sarah Devriese and Raider (Raider Jennings NTD), NTD 8/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie NTD), NTD 8/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Dusty (Green Acres Kickin Up Dust NTD), NTD 8/18
Kristy Summerlin and Gymmick (Hooligans Gotta Have a Gymmick NTD), NTD 8/18
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue NTD), NTD 8/18
Monique Boutaugh and Jaxon (Country Air’s Blue Eyed Jaxon Bair NTD), NTD 8/18
Monique Boutaugh and Uno (), NTD 8/18
Tessa Miller and Finn (Green Acres Finn McMissile NTD), NTD 8/18
Iulia Houck and Arya (Green Acres Lady Arya NTD), NTD 8/18
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo NTD), NTD 8/18
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno NTD), NTD 8/18
Dennis McElveen and Marley (Sully Creek’s Marley McHughes NTD), NTD 8/18
Beth Hurley and Oliver (Green Acres Oliver’s Twist NTD), NTD 8/18
Kristy Summerlin and Cricket (Dabbs Creek Cricket at Blackwater NTD), NTD 8/18
April Cook and Gabe (Faithwalk’s Divine Messenger NTD), NTD 7/18
Anna Maurer and Sonic (), NTD 7/18
Julie Nowak and Blitz'n (Sunset’s Roll of Thunder NTD), NTD 7/18
Barbara Simpson and Neo (Aztecs Toledo Steel NTD), NTD 7/18
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift NTD), NTD 7/18
Karen Phillips and Reign (Stormfronts Setting Fire to the Reign NTD), NTD 7/18
Caitlin Matycio and Aurora (Ravine Acres Australis Borealis NTD), NTD 7/18
Maribeth Hook and Kobi (), NTD 6/18
Maribeth Hook and Frisco (Shadomoon’s Frisco NTD), NTD 6/18
Madison Peterson and Jojo (Einhorn’s Get Back Jojo NTD), NTD 6/18
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye NTD), NTD 6/18
Robbi Martson and Maci (Robin’s Dream Weaving Dreamer NTD), NTD 6/18
Robbi Martson and Greta (Robin’s Girl On Fire NTD), NTD 6/18
Ashleigh Adams and Ripley (), NTD 6/18
Ashleigh Adams and Rally (Ticklwood’s Rally Darling NTD), NTD 6/18
Barbara Yerrington and Sydney Sunshine (Heatherhill Sydney Blue Sunshine NTD), NTD 6/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Priya (Summereane’s Big Bang Theory NTD), NTD 6/18
Linda Hutcheson and Bowie (Big Run Bowie Hutcheson NTD), NTD 6/18
Mike Potter and Nahla (), NTD 6/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West NTD), NTD 5/18
Whitney McCoy and Bow (Bow Valley Boy NTD), NTD 5/18
Kevin Heckle and Keeper (), NTD 5/18
Amit Mazloom and Nico (Nico Mazloom NTD), NTD 5/18
Erica Coulson and Murphy (Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver NTD), NTD 5/18
Kristy Summerlin and Ziva (Hooligans Witchy Woman NTD), NTD 5/18
David Cleveland and Boo (), NTD 5/18
James Stecklow and Banjo (WCK’S Y’all Ready For This NTD), NTD 5/18
Linda Nabors and Annie (), NTD 5/18
Kristy Summerlin and Tuff (Green Acres Tuff Enuff at Blackwater NTD), NTD 5/18
Jennifer Clark and Daisy (Daisy of Forestwood NTD), NTD 5/18
J. Larry Ludke and Riley (Riley XVI NTD), NTD 5/18
Valerie Rousseau and Benelli (), NTD 5/18
Sofia Hussain and Xena (Woodstocks Warrior Princess NTD), NTD 4/18
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction NTD), NTD 4/18
Debra H. Merritt and River (Riverwind Bayshore In Your Face NTD), NTD 4/18
Jackie Kane and Rogue (Montroses Rogue NTD), NTD 4/18
Lynn McGraw and Gunner (), NTD 4/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Ryder (Green Acres Shotgun Ryder NTD), NTD 4/18
Katrina Sands and Finn (), NTD 4/18
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky NTD), NTD 4/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Noche (Fairoaks Sombra Da Le Noche NTD), NTD 4/18
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ash (Robin’s Fire from the Ashes NTD), NTD 4/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not NTD), NTD 4/18
Haley Johnson and Canir (Canir’s Blue River NTD), NTD 4/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Skye (Green Acres Skye Blue NTD), NTD 4/18
Penny and Glen Harris and Rusty (), NTD 4/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute NTD), NTD 4/18
Jane Avery and Sheldon (Bur Oak Big Bang NTD), NTD 4/18
Lisa Wensley and Que (Please Special Effect NTD), NTD 4/18
Karen Vincent and Bliss (Heatherhill Rocky Mountain Bliss NTD), NTD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Dazzle (Oracle’s Rags to Riches of Catalina NTD), NTD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Tilly (Bayberry’s Dusk ‘Til Dawn NTD), NTD 3/18
Elizah McLaughlin and Winnie (Moonstone Winfield S. McLaughlin NTD), NTD 3/18
Misty Garcia and Kricket (Valors Kricket NTD), NTD 3/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (Einhorn’s I Am the Storm NTD), NTD 3/18
Megan Kingsland and Penne (Penne Kingsland NTD), NTD 3/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (), NTD 3/18
Emily E. Magnuson CTDI and Later (Einhorn’s Fashionably Late NTD), NTD 3/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose NTD), NTD 3/18
Marja Van Kruijssen Bastiaanse and Koda (), NTD 3/18
Judith Lissenberg and Pete (), NTD 3/18
Jane Trude and Monte (My Montana Sky), NTD 3/18
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Jett (Einhorns Blackheart Jett NTD), NTD 3/18
Lauren Evans and Nash (), NTD 3/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II NTD), NTD 2/18
Sandra Birthelmer and Odin (), NTD 2/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (Einhorn’s Starry Night NTD), NTD 2/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo NTD), NTD 2/18
Melanie McDonough and Ruby (Heartland’s Ruby in the Sky), NTD 2/18
Hannah Jarocki and Colbie (Lastccall’s Colbie Wan Kenobie), NTD 2/18
Jessica Taylor and Jango (), NTD 2/18
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Robin’s Classic Gypsy NTD), NTD 2/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry NTD), NTD 2/18
Bailey Walker and Millie (Millie Walker), NTD 2/18
Oceanna Toole and Nika (), NTD 2/18
Mary Ellis and Takoda (), NTD 2/18
Kathy McKenzie and Chloe (CH RaineDance Sports Model NTD), NTD 2/18
Chicory Eddy and Nitro (Covalent’s Seventh Element NTD), NTD 2/18
Lacey Olson and Pepper (Pepper Isabella NTD), NTD 2/18
April Gray and Stratus (WCK’s Fixin to Storm), NTD 2/18
Callie Rickard and Forrest (Forrest Rickard), NTD 1/18
Callie Rickard and Lily (Lily Rickard), NTD 1/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy), NTD 1/18
Cindy Hartzburg and Leo (Lookouttrail Once In A Blue Moon), NTD 1/18
Steve Forbes and Razzle (Jubilee’s Razzle Dazzle), NTD 1/18
Jamie Lovvorn and Remi (Remington), NTD 12/17
Sandra Burroughs and Darci (Darci Lynne), NTD 12/17
Ariana Delgado and Ozzie (Wozzle Delgado]), NTD 11/17
Jenifer Edwards and William (Sunwren’s Bayeux Tapestry), NTD 11/17
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under NTD), NTD 11/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), NTD 11/17
Jordan Kemp and Lincoln (Treestarr’s Purple Rupee), NTD 11/17
Alyssa O'Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again), NTD 11/17
Beth Minner and Bella (Ritland’s Bella), NTD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek NTD), NTD 11/17
Haley Caveny and Foxie (Foxie Lady ITD), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars), NTD 11/17
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess NTD), NTD 11/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (Remedy Eden NTD), NTD 10/17
Martina Obenauf and Lacey (Alady Farm’s Lacey), NTD 10/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El NTD), NTD 10/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), NTD 10/17
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo NTD), NTD 10/17
Carol Beatty and Shelby (Summerset Vintage Shelby), NTD 10/17
Cathy Brockway and Chloe (AKC Faithwalk En L’Air), NTD 10/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy), NTD 10/17
Karen Wilson and Jordan (Riverwind Bayshore’s I’m Here for the Party), NTD 10/17
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine NTD), NTD 10/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), NTD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), NTD 9/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (), NTD 9/17
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Jellie (Legends Starn Triple Threat NTD), NTD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), NTD 9/17
Sarah Marie Anderson and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), NTD 9/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC), NTD 9/17
Jane Rocchio and Taz (Cedarpaws GNJ Tazman), NTD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), NTD 9/17
Ellie Ghorban and Rocco (Rocco Ghoran), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Swik and Grace (Silver Lining’s Spirit Of Grace NTD), NTD 9/17
Taylor Crowe and Batman (Batman Ledger Crowe), NTD 9/17
Melissa Lednik and Finn (Trilogy’s Luck of the Irish), NTD 9/17
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis NTD), NTD 9/17
Joyce Charron and Benson (Shalako A Sheep At the Wheel), NTD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), NTD 9/17
Briley Kelley and Griffin (Thornapple High Plains Drifter ), NTD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule NTD), NTD 8/17
Heather Swik and Hudson (Silver Lining’s Simba Of The Hudson), NTD 8/17
Jennifer Swik and Hudson (Silver Lining’s Simba Of The Hudson), NTD 8/17
Jessica Meyer and Opie (Sunpiper’s Europa ITD), NTD 8/17
Cassidy Piney and Whiskey (), NTD 8/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), NTD 8/17
Heather Swik and Ana (Silverbullitt’s Ashes Ana Risin’ With Heart), NTD 8/17
Teresa Lundeen and Kaia (), NTD 8/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), NTD 8/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled NTD), NTD 8/17
Briley Kelley and Tala (Tala a Stor Faolan), NTD 8/17
Nikelle Perkins and Callie (Kahlua Sun), NTD 7/17
Chuck and Peggy Chandler and Coupe (Appian Ways Little Deuce Coupe), NTD 7/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), NTD 7/17
Karmen Davis and Longshadow’s Red Hot Lava (), NTD 7/17
David Smith and Zerba (), NTD 7/17
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin NTD), NTD 7/17
Sharon Henriksen CTDI and Jagger (), NTD 7/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm NTD), NTD 7/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), NTD 7/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), NTD 7/17
Linda Bednarski and Duncan (), NTD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin ( NTD), NTD 7/17
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), NTD 6/17
Donna Hemingway and Ruby (), NTD 6/17
Sarah Kuntz and Shelby (Cedarwood’s Goin Into Overdrive), NTD 5/17
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me NTD), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), NTD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), NTD 5/17
Diane Tutas CTDI and Windy (Windy Hill), NTD 5/17
Jan DeVita and Sara (Free Spirit Firefly OA ORJ NF), NTD 5/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve NTD), NTD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), NTD 5/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), NTD 5/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), NTD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), NTD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), NTD 4/17
Judy Beagle and Scout (Bright Eyes Pathfinder), NTD 4/17
Glen Hislop and Piper (), NTD 4/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), NTD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), NTD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine NTD), NTD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), NTD 3/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), NTD 3/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), NTD 3/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno NTD), NTD 3/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), NTD 3/17
Elizabeth Hahn and Nessie (CedarWood’s Midnight Skye), NTD 3/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo NTD), NTD 3/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental NTD), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat NTD), NTD 3/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), NTD 3/17
Linda Lafrance and Stash (Lazy L’s Keep Your Eye On The Money AKC), NTD 2/17
Marsha Tonkinson and Hopi (), NTD 2/17
Alexis Johnson and Luna (Luna XVIII CGC Johnson), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Potter and Lulu (), NTD 2/17
Kelsey Lasky and Ziggy (), NTD 2/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), NTD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), NTD 2/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( NTD), NTD 1/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (MOTCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance NTD), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (LookQuest Last Cat Standing NTD), NTD 1/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine TN TKA RL1 TDI NTD), NTD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element), NTD 1/17
Lynn Hunkins and Gemma (), NTD 12/16
Margaret Duclos and Q (Airborne-Solstice Omnipotent Being), NTD 12/16
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton NTD), NTD 12/16
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady NTD), NTD 12/16
Evan Stone and Lady (Wildhearts Denim and Lace), NTD 11/16
Brianna Huszti and Isla (), NTD 11/16
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), NTD 11/16
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), NTD 11/16
Emma Stone and Flair (Wildheart’s Girl on FIre), NTD 11/16
Melanie Hinkle CTDI and Rocky (LOOKOUTTRAIL WHAT R U W8N 4), NTD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), NTD 11/16
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), NTD 10/16
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), NTD 10/16
Tina Lass and Wicked (Shadowmere’s Wicked Blue Moon), NTD 10/16
Terry Sullivan and Quill (Cedarwood’s N Raincrows Qwik Quill, RN, NA, NAJ), NTD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), NTD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), NTD 10/16
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning), NTD 9/16
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun NTD), NTD 9/16
Tracy Caldwell and Cally (Cally Caldwell), NTD 9/16
Kee Matuska and Arkadian (Calabrone Cinnamon Swirl), NTD 8/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York NTD), NTD 7/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), NTD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), NTD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), NTD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), NTD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), NTD 7/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), NTD 6/16
Judith Brown and Maddie (Dove Creek’s Madison River), NTD 6/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), NTD 5/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt), NTD 5/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me NTD), NTD 5/16
Deborah Hickey CTDI and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy NTD), NTD 5/16
Kathy Cragg and Ozzie (), NTD 5/16
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Sada (Gimme Grace’s Earth to Echo), NTD 5/16
Eileen Wood CTDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion NTD), NTD 4/16
Gaye Clemmer and Katie (Milwin’s Spreadin’ the News), NTD 4/16
Rose Macdonald and Roscoe (Sir Sherlock Bones), NTD 4/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), NTD 3/16
Randy Schultz and Maddie (Maddie Kay), NTD 3/16
Trevor Boyd and River (NoBella’s Come Hell or High Water), NTD 3/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up), NTD 3/16
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress NTD), NTD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), NTD 2/16
Mercedes Diedrichsen and Faith (), NTD 2/16
Rebeccah Aube and Acre (Starwood’s Hundred Acre Wood), NTD 1/16
Suzanne Lynch and Lex (Cheynat’s Brandy Alexander, RA, CRNMCL, CGN, HIC), NTD 1/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), NTD 1/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), NTD 1/16
Tom Meyer and Blue (Pepperpearls Go Gentle), NTD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), NTD 1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), NTD 1/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique NTD), NTD 1/16
Victoria Ryder and Balto (Timberline Ride the Lightning CGC), NTD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Mastermind), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Guynup and Ozzy (Ponderosa Our Day Will Come Dancin’ Eyes CGCU), NTD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride NTD), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Cyan (Southern Rose Cyan Cinnababe RE, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Mija (Northern Minx’s Mija CGC, RN, TD), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), NTD 11/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), NTD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette NTD), NTD 11/15
Sue Bartles and Molly (), NTD 11/15
Bob Bartles and Drifter (), NTD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), NTD 11/15
Kristin Belger and Leena B (), NTD 11/15
Alex Bennett and Ringo (Buckingham’s Ringo Starr), NTD 10/15
Shannon Hauck and Dash (), NTD 10/15
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), NTD 10/15
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane CGCA, ITD NTD), NTD 9/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/15
Nate Hasting and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil), NTD 9/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O NTD), NTD 8/15
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Mailo (), NTD 8/15
Emily Headen and Bunco! (), NTD 7/15
Emily Headen and Bandit (), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Max (), NTD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Zoey (Zoey Bear), NTD 7/15
Mary Murphy and Mesa (Blue Pines Montana Mesa), NTD 7/15
Teri Murphy and Twig (Gefions Twig of Ticklwood), NTD 7/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), NTD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), NTD 6/15
Kiana Lipman and Greek (Greek Lipman), NTD 6/15
Jan Bittle and Letty (Wyndstar Roux Lette), NTD 6/15
Vivian Aiello and Bravo (Timberline’s Handsome Bravo), NTD 5/15
Rebecca Contreras and Bentley (Bentley Contreras), NTD 5/15
Darcy Milder and Asher (), NTD 4/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), NTD 4/15
Mary Hinchman and Flynn (Amber Glow Eldecar), NTD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), NTD 4/15
Mahoudo Corentine and Diez (), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Gypsy Godin), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Daisy (TLCs Driving Miss Daisy), NTD 3/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), NTD 3/15
Becky Dumoulin and Denali (), NTD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt NTD), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), NTD 2/15
Donna Hess and Maddie (Eloradanan Truly Madly Deeply), NTD 2/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), NTD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), NTD 1/15
Brooke Jillson and Sophie (Prime Time Sophie Sue Jillson CGC), NTD 1/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA NTD), NTD 1/15
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), NTD 1/15
Cynthia Zack and Vita (Calandra’s Vita Il Santu Felice), NTD 1/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (Cossack Sparkling Reserve NTD), NTD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), NTD 12/14
Krista Krogh and Max (), NTD 12/14
Steve MIze and Meeka (), NTD 12/14
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), NTD 12/14
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), NTD 12/14
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Theresa Menz and Grae (Graeson Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Carrie Kelly and Izzie (Stargate’s Lil’ Spitfire Izabelle), NTD 11/14
Marleina Storey and Sugar (Sugar Kisses), NTD 11/14
Christine Sapa CTDI and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN NTD), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Cruz (Jen’s Cruzn Cowboy CGC), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Shelby (Bauman’s Shelby Ray of Light AKC: CD RN CGCA, ASCA: CD RN RNX, NACSW: NW1), NTD 11/14
Laurie Schlossnagle and Blitz (Blitz Kio’s Incredible Journey), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Jazz (), NTD 11/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), NTD 11/14
Srinivas Surapaneni and Lucky (), NTD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), NTD 9/14
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Jax (Timberlines Jumpin Jaxs), NTD 7/14
Kimberly Howatt and Jango (Jango Fett Howatt), NTD 7/14
Bill Houck and Bix (), NTD 6/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket NTD), NTD 6/14
Robert Schumann CTDI and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps NTD), NTD 6/14
Suzanne Lux and Ailsa (Del Rae’s Buckeye Heart Beat), NTD 6/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), NTD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ATD), NTD 6/14
Ruth Louden and Monster (), NTD 5/14
Tricia Cardilino and Tucker (), NTD 4/14
Ruth Harmon and Taffy (Final-Lee Penelope’s Taffeta), NTD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model NTD), NTD 3/14
Sarah Richardson CTDI and Rhodie (Rhodie), NTD 3/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), NTD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), NTD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), NTD 3/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), NTD 3/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), NTD 2/14
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle), NTD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Jazz (Jazz It Up Jitterbug NTD), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), NTD 12/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Samwise (Vaalthorne Lord of the Rings), NTD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance NTD), NTD 11/13
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), NTD 11/13
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), NTD 11/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), NTD 10/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Hope (StarN Divine Hope), NTD 10/13
Lisa Porsch and Montana (Montana Bleu Porsch), NTD 9/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), NTD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), NTD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), NTD 9/13
Ashley Carriere and Hazel (), NTD 8/13
Marya Brackney and Bentley (Epic’s Blue Bentley), NTD 7/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious NTD), NTD 7/13
Diane Gray and JoJo Gray (Maplewoods Just for the Fun of it), NTD 6/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers NTD), NTD 4/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), NTD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), NTD 3/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place NTD), NTD 2/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), NTD 12/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Canyon (Sazbrat Canyon of the Earth NTD), NTD 11/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Ketut (Defiance She’s Such a Gas NTD), NTD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), NTD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), NTD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin’s Magic Of The Sun NTD), NTD 10/12
Monica Zanetti and Sega (A'Blazn's Leaps N' Bounds), NTD 8/12
Dee Gretzler CTDI and Reba (Reba in Black), NTD 7/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), NTD 7/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), NTD 7/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), NTD 5/12
Carol O’Donnell and Kylie (Kylie), NTD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), NTD 5/12
Mary Stewart and Sooky (RSB Black-Eyed Susan), NTD 3/12
Marcia Paulsen and Penny (Penny), NTD 3/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem NTD), NTD 2/12
Judi Burns and Destiney (Destiney Dawg NTD), NTD 2/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), NTD 2/12
Donna Sullivan and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance NTD), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In NTD), NTD 1/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me NTD), NTD 1/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT NTD), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight NTD), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance NTD), NTD 12/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), NTD 10/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), NTD 10/11
Stephanie Baxter and Molly (Crystal Peaks Divine Miss M), NTD 3/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), NTD 2/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This NTD), NTD 1/11
Michelle Dehls and Bailey (M&D’s Little Man Bailey), NTD 11/10
Laura and Grynhon (Image’s Syncopated Rythm), NTD 9/10
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), NTD 7/10
Jane Volock and Torie (Megabucks Victoria Lady), NTD 3/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn NTD), NTD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Katrina Klein and Shamus (House of Kleins Shamus Dane NTD), NTD 3/19
Sharron Agnew and Caelean (Stoverly’s Stronger Every Day NTD), NTD 2/19
Elizabeth Olson and Lola (), NTD 11/18
Linda McLeod and Sneakers (Hi Tide’s Laced Up and Ready to Go NTD), NTD 9/18
Toni Strollo Holbrook and Mia (Autumn Creeks Mia NTD), NTD 9/18
Jean Rosenthal CTDI and Juno (I Am a Champion NTD), NTD 9/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (Basil B. Brave NTD), NTD 9/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Makin’ Magic at Littlecoast NTD), NTD 8/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Willow (Pleiades’ Dash of Cayenne NTD), NTD 8/18
Angelika Mitteregger and Gaucho (), NTD 6/18
Brandi Dutton and Bindi (), NTD 6/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous NTD), NTD 6/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Ormrod Tan NTD), NTD 6/18
Micheala Keller and Oakley (Annie Oakleys Poppin Pistol NTD), NTD 6/18
Donna Reil and Gracie (Reil’s Amazing Grace NTD), NTD 4/18
Heather Maher and Sidnee (4PAWS She’s a Pistol NTD), NTD 4/18
Vivian Hurbin and Bentley (), NTD 4/18
Gillian Martin and Maddie (), NTD 3/18
Chrisandra Polacek and Aspen (), NTD 3/18
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia NTD), NTD 3/18
Trent Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe NTD), NTD 3/18
Faith Stuart and Cooper (), NTD 2/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (), NTD 2/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (), NTD 2/18
David Knox and Yoshi (), NTD 2/18
Starr Parrish and Piper (), NTD 2/18
Nickie Cowan and Chester (), NTD 1/18
Nickie Cowan and Ultra (), NTD 1/18
Amber Lindenberg and Bo (), NTD 1/18
Brenda Vanderholt and Jasper (), NTD 1/18
Eva Carman and Revy (), NTD 1/18
Nicole Spink and Nash (), NTD 12/17
Deanne Mayer and Skylar (Skylar Mayer), NTD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Dafuq (Zero G’s Honey Bunches of Nope NTD), NTD 10/17
Claire M. Manross and Callie (), NTD 10/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), NTD 9/17
Kelly Hodges and Minnie (Honey Locust Hills Minnie), NTD 9/17
Tina Anderson and Archer (Honey Locust Hills Hot Shot), NTD 9/17
Cosstick Family and Kyda (), NTD 7/17
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster NTD), NTD 7/17
Beth Schoeneman and Tybee (Tybee Mia), NTD 6/17
Eloise Thompson and Tiberius (), NTD 6/17
Eloise Thompson and Angus (), NTD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu NTD), NTD 6/17
Soja Crockford CTDI and Nova (), NTD 6/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri), NTD 5/17
Sara Clinkscales and Zuri (), NTD 5/17
Linda Gregory and Sissy (), NTD 5/17
Bobbie Coffee and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), NTD 4/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), NTD 4/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), NTD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy NTD), NTD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart NTD), NTD 11/16
Gage Bicknell and Lydia (), NTD 10/16
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 9/16
Pamela Lipsett and Emma (Emma Sue Lipsett), NTD 9/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse), NTD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire), NTD 8/16
Linda Kroman and Toni (Toni Kroman), NTD 6/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), NTD 5/16
Bill Houck and Riley (), NTD 4/16
Esther Zayczek and Puchu (), NTD 3/16
Rebekah McCune and Coco (Coco the Bean ITD), NTD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), NTD 12/15
Katie Baker and Rusty (), NTD 11/15
Harper Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Breagh Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Debbie Edmund and Ranger (), NTD 8/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SaddleUp Timber), NTD 8/15
Diane Stone and Dino Stone (), NTD 8/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), NTD 7/15
Jessica Edwards and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), NTD 5/15
Ryan and Katie Victory and Miley (Miley Victory), NTD 4/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), NTD 4/15
Kelly Criglow and Andy (Andy Dufresne), NTD 4/15
Mary Findlater and Gus (), NTD 3/15
Heather Alexander and Taz (Spruce Hill Royal Image), NTD 2/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), NTD 2/15
Jessie Weitman-Willich and Pippin (), NTD 2/15
Judy Frantzich and Cisco (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Roo (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), NTD 2/15
Brianne Massie and Zeke (), NTD 1/15
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Pheonix (Imperial Firebird Rising), NTD 11/14
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Draco (TMR Dragon Sprite), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Aspen (Aspen XXXIV), NTD 11/14
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), NTD 11/14
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey NTD), NTD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), NTD 10/14
Sandy Oman ATDI and Panda (T4’s Crusin’ In Chrome), NTD 6/14
Nan Martin and Kimber (Kimber Nelson), NTD 4/14
Erica Beattie and Teagan (Dodge City’s Blue Eyed Wonder Teagan), NTD 4/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero NTD), NTD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), NTD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge NTD), NTD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), NTD 10/13
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), NTD 9/13
Tina Whitton and Meaka (City Slicker’s Meaka), NTD 8/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), NTD 6/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), NTD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), NTD 2/12
Bonita Guilhaus and Blue (), NTD 10/11
Brenda Maybee and Mitsy (), NTD 3/11

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Linda J. Snyder Patterson and Quigley (Spurw a Quigley Patt NTD), NTD 10/18
Sam Farley and Bo (Bodacious Blu), NTD 10/17
Brenda Argo and Henry (), NTD 8/17
Rachel Stephenson and Chiggers (Chiggers Maire), NTD 5/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), NTD 3/17
Vicki Adkins and Misty (Fullerton’s Okie Girl Misty), NTD 2/16
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), NTD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Cate Miller and Oscar (Oscar Wild NTD), NTD 3/19
Sheila Clark and Skipper (Tidewalker’s Coastal Captain NTD), NTD 2/19
Caren Holtby and Glory (CAN/AM GCH CH Tidewalker’s Diamond Glory CGN RN NTD), NTD 1/19
Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD NTD), NTD 6/18
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), NTD 1/16
Nancy Corriveau and Lucy (Lucy Lulla Bella), NTD 9/15
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), NTD 6/15
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), NTD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (BM Sirius NTD), NTD 3/19
Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), NTD 1/15

Azawakh

Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 ITD), NTD 7/16

Barbet

Ellen Becker and Vinny (Rovers Le Monsieur Vinny Ridge), NTD 1/18

Basenji

Ben Gilfedder and Cleo (), NTD 6/18
Natalie Mortelmans and Astro (Karnak’s Harmony Star CH), NTD 2/18
Natalie Mortelmans and Charlie (Karnak’s Charlie Red Star), NTD 2/18
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder NTD), NTD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), NTD 7/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), NTD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), NTD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Wenger and Sam (Dharian’s Lone Star), NTD 4/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC NTD), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa FC MC RN NTD), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC NTD), NTD 3/15
Robin Vandegrift and Iyce (Klassic’s Cosmic Barafa), NTD 1/15
Sandra Nissen and Dakar (Suddenly Cinnabar), NTD 9/12

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 4/15

Basset Hound

Eryn Audette and Dudley (), NTD 2/19
Eryn Audette and Suzy (), NTD 2/19
Debra Schneider and Cosby (CH Sedgwicks Cosby Where Are You NTD), NTD 1/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls NTD), NTD 12/18
Erin Fosler and Chip (Tailgate Bluefence Red Hawk NTD), NTD 11/18
Melissa Jokela and Nora (Rabbit Run Sonora of Snowshoe NTD), NTD 10/18
Elise Putland and Maggie (), NTD 8/18
Lisa Ritchie and Jelly (Damarna’s Gemstone Jelly Roll NTD), NTD 8/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Isabella (Olde Fashion Whamalama Ding Dong NTD), NTD 7/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion NTD), NTD 7/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie NTD), NTD 4/18
Josephine Lambert and Cecil (BoBac Spoiled Red Cecil B. Demille MBISS AM/GCH CAN/GCH CGC), NTD 2/18
Melissa Jokela and Henry (Henry Little Harrumpfer Longfellow NTD), NTD 2/18
Melissa Jokela and Faith (Rabbit Run Faith NTD), NTD 2/18
Melissa Jokela and Eve (Rabbit Run Eveleth of Snowshoe NTD), NTD 2/18
Melissa Jokela and Otto (Snowshoe’s Otto Correct Me If I’m Wrong NTD), NTD 10/17
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales NTD), NTD 9/17
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal), NTD 9/17
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million NTD), NTD 9/17
Janis McKoski and Luna (Rockstar’s Shoot for the Moon), NTD 8/17
Dixie Burkhart and Ryan (Talltrees Orion the Hunter), NTD 7/17
Morgan Henry and Ellie Mae (), NTD 6/17
Erin Fosler and Dudley (Fosler’s Dudley Do Right NTD), NTD 12/16
Deborah Martin and Belle (Birnam Wedding Belle Bleues Of Reign On Rural Hill CGC), NTD 12/16
Cat Rudert and Daisy Lynn Rudert (Mayor Daisy Lynn Rudert), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Philly (Birnam’s Maid of Honour of Reign), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Kenzie (Birnam’s Irish Mist O’Kenzie), NTD 12/16
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Ricky (Baywind Whitehouse Level Best), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Red (Birnam’s the Best Man of Reign), NTD 11/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red NTD), NTD 3/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo (), NTD 12/15
Sherry Shaw and Nip (), NTD 3/15
Kenny Shaw and Tuck (), NTD 3/15
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby NTD), NTD 12/14

Beagle

Shaina Wise and Birdie (BonnieBlueBirdie NTD), NTD 3/19
Jacob Ulmer and Hunter (), NTD 3/19
Wyatt Ulmer and Yeller (), NTD 3/19
Jill Keen and Pascha (Rosroden Cafe A’mour NTD), NTD 1/19
Christy Wingert and Toby (), NTD 1/19
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter NTD), NTD 12/18
Branden Wyryha and Maverick (), NTD 12/18
Stephanie Satanek and Maddie (Maddie Satanek NTD), NTD 11/18
Rosalind Goh Sok Yuim ATDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss NTD), NTD 10/18
Bella Rowe and Buddy (Snoop Doggy Dog NTD), NTD 8/18
Ava J. Bruce and Clint (), NTD 7/18
Roné Steyn and Kabous (), NTD 6/18
Sherri Axcell and Henry (), NTD 6/18
Kris Hurley and Coulson (CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent NTD), NTD 4/18
Alana & Lily Schloemer and Lucky (Lucky Schloemer NTD), NTD 3/18
Jim Anderson and Whopper (), NTD 3/18
Winny Krijnen and Snaps (), NTD 3/18
Becca Hoffman ATDI and Bugsy (), NTD 2/18
Julie Hilliard and Ben (), NTD 11/17
Noelle Cutler and Stanley Valla (), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), NTD 4/17
Olivia Pasolli and Banjo (), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), NTD 2/17
Ruth Ann Rini and Buster (), NTD 1/17
Susan Popp and Hank (Sir Hank of Nubus Land), NTD 10/16
Andrew DeSpirito and Daisy (), NTD 8/16
Donna Van Beselaere and Elmo (Legalbeagles Elmo’s Echo), NTD 10/15
Donna Van Beselaere and Rhaps (Ch. Legalbeagles Gherswyns Rhapsody), NTD 10/15
Jeanne Ressner and Duncan (Duncan Ressner), NTD 9/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), NTD 8/15
Chaunte Eifert and Saucy (Flying Ears Too Hot To Handle), NTD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), NTD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), NTD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN), NTD 5/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), NTD 5/15
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), NTD 5/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), NTD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), NTD 4/15
Nina Seturins and Brady (Lit’l Patriot, CGCA, CD, THD, RE, RL1X3, RL2X, RL3, ARCH, ARCHX), NTD 3/15
Rebecca Dodson and Katie (Starbuck Torbay’s Katelyn), NTD 2/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (Madison Danzig), NTD 1/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/14
Sarah Joy Leak and Dexter (Dexter Outback Leak CGCA), NTD 11/14
Joseph Michelotti and Kasey (), NTD 10/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), NTD 1/14
Alison Carvalhero and Figo (), NTD 10/13
Marla Bird and Marshall (Marshall Raleigh Bird), NTD 6/13
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Obi (Obi), NTD 4/13
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), NTD 3/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), NTD 12/12
Heidi Owens ATDI and Jake (Monsieur Jake of Heidi-Land), NTD 11/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), NTD 5/12
Meagan Buchele and Elphie (Elphaba’s Defying Gravity), NTD 5/12
Kendra Buchele and Dolly (Hello Dolly Buchele), NTD 5/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Buddha (Buddha), NTD 2/12
Kindra Thompson and Muggs (Thmpson’s Bordle of Muggles), NTD 10/10

Bearded Collie

Johan Lintzén and Drutten (Funbeeco´s Eye Rock), NTD 1/18
Nicole Fletcher and Ollie (Ollie Wollie Collie), NTD 11/17
Judy Thrift and Moose (Winterlyn Blazing Jasper CGC), NTD 9/17
Marguerite Gosen and Rabbie (Blackfriar Buckram Shepherd of the Blue Moons), NTD 7/17
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought NTD), NTD 5/17
Tish Meyer and Pepper (Nonesuch Hot Pepper Marvel), NTD 5/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), NTD 1/17
Sydney Robenstein and Callie (), NTD 10/16
Darlene Foley and Paddy (Cynamen Heart N Sol), NTD 3/16
Dana Stafford and Biggles (Bargemon Fayence), NTD 1/16
Louise Schulz and Wiki (Romar’s Wonderful Wicked Wendy), NTD 10/15
Bonnie Bedford-Jones and islay (Auld Scotia’s Islay), NTD 5/14
Gerri Mintha and Taylor (Darrowby’s Taylor Made), NTD 2/12
Gerri Mintha and Monty (Kincurran’s Montgomery), NTD 2/12
Doug Brick and Cleo (Ballinorig’s Cleo Patra), NTD 3/11

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie NTD), NTD 10/18
Jennifer Westrate CTDI and Nova (Oasis Bleue Du Vaillant Feu NTD), NTD 8/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher NTD), NTD 11/17
Nathalie van Horik and Jaimy (), NTD 11/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Mystique (Isla Mystique Du Chateau Rocher), NTD 8/17
Joseph Janus and Ares (Dorian l’Epice de la Vie), NTD 6/17
Beth Thompson and Lazarus (Lazarus Des Siskiyous), NTD 5/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Magnum (Magnum Blue d’Ambre Noir CGC NTD), NTD 4/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), NTD 3/17
Alicia Wells and Giselle (Benchmark’s Giselle du Robinett), NTD 4/15
Brooke Albert and Saya (), NTD 1/15
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), NTD 9/14
Angelika Wicker and Alice (Alliance L’epice De La Vie), NTD 7/14

Bedlington Terrier

Lesley Evans and Cody (Welkulm Magnificent Heart ITD), NTD 5/17
Lesley Evans and Jake (Sir Jake of Ivanhoe NTD), NTD 3/17
Sonia Calvert and Toto (Piako Totalis), NTD 12/16
Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (Simon Joseph Pendergast), NTD 10/16
Charlotte Hubbard CTDI and Finlay (), NTD 3/15

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), NTD 11/14

Belgian Malinois

Kelly Knowles ATDI and Rilla (Rilla Knowles NTD), NTD 5/19
Tania Lomas and Arthur (Ceaser Remago Oberon NTD), NTD 4/19
Jillian Bisbe and Odin (Viking’s Sweet Child O’Mine NTD), NTD 3/19
Jasmine Molloy and Logan (), NTD 3/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich and Rave (Whispering Echos Force of Nature NTD), NTD 3/19
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kalani (Kalani’s a Little Piece of Heaven on Earth NTD), NTD 2/19
Whitney Lightner ATDI and Gripp (Gripp Du Chenil D Chasseur NTD), NTD 2/19
Leigh Bianco and Thor (Thor Van De Westhoek NTD), NTD 1/19
Renee Cuyler and Coni (), NTD 12/18
Renee Cuyler and Cooper (), NTD 12/18
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (Jorlik vom Greifenring NTD), NTD 12/18
MJ Seeman and Daphne (Merson’s Sweet Champaigne CGC NTD), NTD 12/18
Chrissi Schranz and Game (Ygame van’t Merlebosch NTD), NTD 11/18
Maria Paz K. Fabella and Bruce (Bruce Lee NTD), NTD 11/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp NTD), NTD 10/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Clampet NTD), NTD 10/18
Kelly Murphy and Ollie (Ollie Murphy NTD), NTD 10/18
Becky Boncella CTDI and Lyric (Just A Country “Lyric” NTD), NTD 9/18
Hanna Noack and Cocaine (Caine Ot Vitosha NTD), NTD 8/18
Jennifer Martin and Stryker (), NTD 7/18
Julie Christensen and Onyx (Onyx Du Versa NTD), NTD 5/18
Sydney Franklin and Fenrir (Harwood’s Nose To The Wind NTD), NTD 4/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel NTD), NTD 3/18
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Gucci (Stronghold K9’s Gucci NTD), NTD 2/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (), NTD 2/18
Alyssa Boles and Sobek (), NTD 2/18
Kelly Knowles ATDI and Addy (Addy Knowles NTD), NTD 1/18
Mindy Tusko CTDI and ZeeNa (), NTD 1/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy NTD), NTD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Hades (Belcol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC NTD), NTD 11/17
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Snafu (X’Snafu du Loups du Soleil), NTD 11/17
Chrissi Schranz and Grit (Igrit vom Heustadlwasser NTD), NTD 11/17
Ashley Frakes and Pistol (GTR RIP’s Pistol Packing Princess), NTD 10/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (Easy vom Hause Ripp NTD), NTD 10/17
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CKC NTD), NTD 10/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar), NTD 10/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Justice (Poetic Justice at Obelisk NTD), NTD 9/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Kestrel (A Little Bird Told Me At Obelisk NTD), NTD 9/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Mito (Urban Legend Of Obelisk NTD), NTD 9/17
Angelina Worman and Kenzo (MPACT’s Kenzo), NTD 9/17
Barbara Stephens and Vita (), NTD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Revel (Silverthorn’s You Make Me Feel So Young), NTD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), NTD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes NTD), NTD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft NTD), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector), NTD 5/17
Lynelle Young and Satchi (Belgenbeau Two Strong Hearts), NTD 5/17
Diane Wray and Reegan (Red Bone vom Haus Crawford), NTD 4/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), NTD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), NTD 3/17
Matthew Bohn and Kratos (Like A Hurricane Onofre Olegario), NTD 3/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), NTD 12/16
Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (), NTD 12/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), NTD 8/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra! (), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero NTD), NTD 7/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), NTD 2/16
Peggy Hager and Kaiser (Element’s Iced Kaiser), NTD 1/16
Alaina Lanoue and Aella (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), NTD 10/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), NTD 8/15
Marta Wade and Keeley (Woof Project Ms Keeley NTD), NTD 7/15
Liz Abel and Bronn (), NTD 6/15
Gary Ingram and Sam (), NTD 6/15
Kris Jacobson and Ilsa (), NTD 6/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC NTD), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel CGC NTD), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS NTD), NTD 4/15
Mary Ann Bearden and Rodgie (Sir Rodgie Bleu McLeod), NTD 4/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), NTD 3/15
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ATD), NTD 3/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), NTD 2/15
Cassandra Swift and Maleki (Maleki A Hui Hou), NTD 2/15
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveats Sportster Wind NTD), NTD 10/14
Sarah Naia Stier and Gibson (CT CH Woodlawn Ravvivando CGC), NTD 7/14
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), NTD 6/14
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/13
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), NTD 8/12
Barbara Schilke and Maggie (Baroness Magdalena vonHubert), NTD 2/12
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 NTD), NTD 5/10

Belgian Sheepdog

Karen Schoen and Snicker (Belbrio Stephanie Plum NTD), NTD 12/18
Carol Frederick and Mercury (DeLancey’s Mercury Rising NTD), NTD 9/18
Viola Dyer CTDI and Diva (Epic’s Coup de la Diva), NTD 3/18
Lisa Snyders and Rio (Attra Dea’s Brazilian Legend), NTD 1/18
Lisa Snyders and Luna (Attra Dea’s Full Moon Rising), NTD 1/18
Natasja Lewis ATDI and Cassie (Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia NTD), NTD 11/17
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA NTD), NTD 7/17
Diana Kruglick and Fly (Liswyn’s Butterflies are Free Mika), NTD 8/16
Claire Trethewey and Raisin (Claire de lune Sun Maid Raisin), NTD 6/16

Belgian Shepherd

May Nuttamon and QoQo (), NTD 3/19
May Nuttamon and Thongkham (), NTD 3/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fancy (Attra dea’ to Thine Self Be True NTD), NTD 1/19
Dawn Taylor and Tuire (Hibernia’s Tuiren NTD), NTD 12/18
Marla Williamson CTDI and Khronos (CH Attra Dea’s Father Time CGN CRNMCL), NTD 2/18
Amy Jones and Freya (Attra Dea Freya Odins Choice), NTD 12/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN), NTD 6/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal), NTD 6/17
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), NTD 11/10

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), NTD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Melissa Mullen and Cooper (GCH CH Navarro Its Me Di Scottatura SCN SIN SBN NTD), NTD 3/19
Bende Press and Zorro (Borngård`s Metroplex NTD), NTD 2/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee NTD), NTD 9/18
Sarah Blaine and Ele (MonAmi Monarch Force of Nature NTD), NTD 6/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni NTD), NTD 5/18
Martina Schmidt and Brando (Baron-Branco vom Schotterboden NTD), NTD 5/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (Revelry’s My Fifth Element NTD), NTD 5/18
Denise Nelson and Simba (Ame Soeur Let’s Live for Today NTD), NTD 5/18
Lori Forbes and Java (Patana’s Espresso Double Shot), NTD 1/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee NTD), NTD 12/17
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Jack (Joyride’s Apollo), NTD 11/17
John Zappe and Jax (Flashfire Snowflower JaxRWyld ITD), NTD 9/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind), NTD 8/17
Pam Wales and Cache (Winjammer’s Best Kept Secret NTD), NTD 8/17
Brenda Steely and Gibbs (GCH Kindred Special Agent Gibbs RN NA OAJ CAA RATO CGC), NTD 6/17
Lisa Theriot and Helga (TK Black Diamond Desert Helga), NTD 5/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad NTD), NTD 2/17
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), NTD 7/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), NTD 4/16
Nancy Ribes and Teti (Brenmar’s Rio De Janeiro), NTD 3/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), NTD 12/15
Joan Hoos and Dino (Westcroft’s a Warm Welcome), NTD 2/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition TT), NTD 12/14
Abbigail Drake and Zepplin (Bon Coeurs Spendin’ Daddy’s Money), NTD 10/14
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), NTD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), NTD 11/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), NTD 12/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), NTD 11/10

Bergamasco Sheepdog

Yvonne Bunevich and Fiamma (Herdabout Fiamma Del Albera), NTD 4/16
Yvonne Bunevich and Sophia (Zion Trivero Trish), NTD 4/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Marina Teran and Okami (), NTD 4/19
Ada Hoang and Sylphie (East Wind of Wildwood NTD), NTD 8/18
Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), NTD 4/17
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jet Set Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse ITD), NTD 5/15
Linda Lipford CTDI and Aramis (DW’s Worrywort Hijack My Heart), NTD 5/15

Bernese Mountain Dog

Sherrie Van Dusen and Baxter (GCH Alpenblicks Greyfriar’s Bobby CGN DD RA AGNV NTD), NTD 4/19
Peyten Lindstrom and Rex (), NTD 3/19
Rachel K. Carson and Skye (Skyeland’s Whispers Elegance NTD), NTD 1/19
Susan Roettger and Givernee (Stockli’s Givernee NTD), NTD 1/19
Tammy Porter and Buzz (GCH Magic Berners to Infinity and Beyond CGCA CGCU HIT TKN NTD), NTD 12/18
Dean Edwards and Georgia (Am Ch Can GCh Summers Rainier Smuggling Georgia to Superbowl CD DDX BDD3 BDDX1 RE CGN Am CD DD RA BDD NTD), NTD 12/18
Cindy Speelman Aldred and Kali (), NTD 11/18
Steve Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia RN CGN RA NTD), NTD 11/18
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee RN RN (CA) CGN SD-S NTD), NTD 11/18
Susan Lelli and Bernie (), NTD 9/18
Kira Oshaben Wolf and Wesley (), NTD 7/18
Suzanne Lusk and Sundance (Licorice Fern’s Solstice Boogie NTD), NTD 4/18
Douglas Hedman and Rainey (Forestwalks Wizards Rain NTD), NTD 4/18
Toby Erlichman and Holden (CH Kaibab’s Holden On To The Moon AJP OFP OAP BN RN CGC JHS-s ANDD DD NTD), NTD 4/18
Carol Allgauer and Byrdie (Bull Valleys Byrdie NTD), NTD 2/18
Bridgit Dufort and Tux (Dunnwood’s Big Encore), NTD 2/18
Cynthia Philip and Titus (Windever Titus NTD), NTD 1/18
Adrienne Kepp ATDI and Quinn (), NTD 12/17
Linda Lankester and Bree (Gowans Goddess of Strength), NTD 11/17
Sue Murray and Kai (RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT NTD), NTD 10/17
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk), NTD 10/17
Kenzie Minor and Macklyn (Macklyn Mae Minor), NTD 10/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley), NTD 10/17
Becky Wright and Bailey (Trulli’s Scrumptious Bailiwick), NTD 8/17
Becky Wright and Roxy (Tollhaus It’s All Relative), NTD 8/17
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway NTD), NTD 8/17
Blair Roger and Bodhi (Bodhisatva), NTD 7/17
Robin Miller and Gizmo (Best Bet’s Mischievous Mogwai), NTD 7/17
Nicole Costanza CTDI and Baymax (), NTD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), NTD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof), NTD 7/17
Jim Maxwell and Miles (Demitra’s Prelude to a Milestone), NTD 6/17
Joanne Murrell and Jester (Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI NTD), NTD 5/17
Cassidy Senica and Charlie (Charlie James), NTD 3/17
Ronni Scott and Bernie (Bernie Gatsby Scott-Johnson), NTD 12/16
Patty Boyles Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa NTD), NTD 12/16
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), NTD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), NTD 10/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger NTD), NTD 6/16
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), NTD 6/16
Shauna Florek and Griffin (Key Siare Gryff V Sennenridge), NTD 6/16
Logan Hartman and Lexie (Hartman’s Princess Alexia CGC), NTD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), NTD 4/16
Michelle Gray and Darla (), NTD 1/16
Sandra Anderson and Brady (Bosanova’s All Star MVP), NTD 1/16
Melanie Koon and Rock-it! (Lazy J’s Midnight Snack), NTD 12/15
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT NTD), NTD 11/15
Coral VanBuren and Potter (Paradise Looking Spellbound), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Coulson (Midnight About Paradise in Tahiti), NTD 10/15
Dave Lambert and Alma (), NTD 8/15
Lisbeth Plant ATDI and Mickey (Pinnacle’s Imax Kalamity), NTD 6/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), NTD 5/15
Annalissa Johnson CTDI and Shakti (Berner Gardens Power of a Goddess ), NTD 5/15
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC NTD), NTD 3/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), NTD 3/15
Jill Benassi and Sarge (Sargeant Jerry Joe), NTD 2/15
Patricia Wellinger and Cooper (Classique’s MIdnight Serenade NTD), NTD 2/15
Brooke Pavich and Kandi (), NTD 9/14
Christine Macdonald and Jagger (Trillum’s Suprise Suprise), NTD 7/14
Sue Warner and Coco (Jesterbrock Night Queen), NTD 6/14
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), NTD 12/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Perra (Demitra’s Perra v DblDutch), NTD 10/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), NTD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), NTD 4/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), NTD 1/13
Sara Mascho and Silver (Six Oak's Silver Lining, CGC, W-FD, W-TFD, W-HTM), NTD 8/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), NTD 9/11
Linda Collmar and Haylie (Desertberners Shooting Star), NTD 4/11
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), NTD 4/11

Bichon Frise

Tracey Lowe and Kingsley (Luv it Dalnavert Kingsley Dumbledore’s Got Style NTD), NTD 4/19
Karen Short and Kenna (Lightning Strikes Twice NTD), NTD 3/19
Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine NTD), NTD 12/18
Traci Rabelhofer and Draco (BT’s Draco of the Northwoods NTD), NTD 10/18
Sari Bankson and Razzberry (Atlantis Brat Razzberry NTD), NTD 6/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent NTD), NTD 3/18
Kathryn Greene and Holli (), NTD 1/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE), NTD 10/17
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love NTD), NTD 9/17
Rachel Wells ATDI and Casper (), NTD 7/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask ITD), NTD 7/16
Susan Francomano and Cody (Waterfall’s Cody Francomano CGC), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), NTD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), NTD 11/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), NTD 10/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), NTD 5/14

Biewer Terrier

Lori Mullin and Hudson (), NTD 2/19
Janet Carista CTDI and Nixa (Angelic Biewers “Zip-A-Dee-Ay” NTD), NTD 4/18
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark NTD), NTD 10/17
Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), NTD 2/17

Black Russian Terrier

Jessica McKinnon and Ziva (Ziva Girard NTD), NTD 4/19
Igor Taran and Vader (MidnightSolo Foreign Affair NTD), NTD 3/19
Marissa Hooper and Bear (Midnight Solo Dark Secret NTD), NTD 3/19
Victoria Medetbayeva and Eley (Eley Moey Dushi NTD), NTD 3/19
Irena Polonsky and Honey (Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva NTD), NTD 3/19
Jillian Keding and Rey (Midnight Solo Elysium Empress Reysin NTD), NTD 7/18
Jean Brown and Kicka (Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva CD-X UWP RE BH NTD), NTD 5/18
Anatoliy Syvak and Makovey (Makovey Noch Na Kupalu NTD), NTD 4/18
Kim Dawson and Ragna (Ch Tvorimir Counter Attack TD), NTD 2/18
Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), NTD 5/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, TT CKC PCD CKC RE UCD URO2 PTE NN AN SI SV HDA ETD AKC TDP PKD-N PKD3-BA PKD3-UN PKD2-4F RATI SDPro AKC SDP RATN CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN NTD), NTD 3/17

Bloodhound

Kaitlyn Streetman and King (Thunder Valley’s Fairy King Harlequin NTD), NTD 2/19
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri NTD), NTD 4/18
Jan Rothwell and Tanner (Jo-Li’s Doctor of Thinkology), NTD 11/17
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), NTD 1/15
Jan Knight and Blue (), NTD 3/14

Blue Heeler

Riley Boyd and Bo (), NTD 10/18
Tracey Woods and Opie ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Rosco (), NTD 12/17
Meagan Mitchell and Mica Mae (), NTD 3/17
Linda Lee Treece and Valen (), NTD 3/15

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), NTD 7/15

Bluetick Coonhound

Camilla Ann Mican and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), NTD 10/16
Mary Ann Maka and Hattie (HazMat Hattie), NTD 10/15

Boerboel

Tracy Atkins and Sergeant (Barbarian Sergeant ), NTD 12/17
Marianne Sutherland and Zorro (Darkwater Zorro), NTD 9/17
Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC), NTD 8/17
Morgan Jacoby and Keeper (Authentic Mizpah Astronomica CGC), NTD 7/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ATD), NTD 6/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), NTD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo NTD), NTD 9/15

Bolognese

Alice Olson and Pebbles (Adagio Princess Pebbles), NTD 11/17
Terri McDonald and Milo (Bolotales Milo), NTD 5/17
Terri McDonald and Mia Belle (My Darling Dogs Mia Belle), NTD 5/17
Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco NTD), NTD 4/17

Bolonka Zwetna

Nina Rieck and Oskar (), NTD 5/15

Border Collie

Jessica Noll and Nymeria (G Force Nymeria NTD), NTD 5/19
Tammy Skaggs and Maycee (), NTD 5/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna NTD), NTD 4/19
Jennifer L. Majors and Oakley (CRL FSF Oakley NTD), NTD 4/19
Georgia Carrick and Theodore (Theodore Carrick NTD), NTD 4/19
Kristina Kastner and Madison (), NTD 4/19
Hazel Kalabza and Monty (), NTD 4/19
Kimberly Ellis and Donut (Borderflies Donut Stop Me Now NTD), NTD 4/19
Madisyn Bracey and Amelia (Amelia Airheart NTD), NTD 4/19
Abby Evans and Charlotte (), NTD 4/19
Peter Henn and Holly (), NTD 4/19
Cathy Thompson and Mariah (Frogg Hollow’s Call of the Wind NTD), NTD 3/19
Mariann Hóborné Tóth and Candy (Grch Forestry Farm Gloria NTD), NTD 3/19
Tyler VandeVenter and Epic (), NTD 3/19
Clare Powney and Juniper (), NTD 3/19
Sharon James and Flash (Flash VI NTD), NTD 3/19
Jessica Lumley and Cove (Ferweh’s Lord of the Cove NTD), NTD 3/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire NTD), NTD 3/19
Jeanne Klink and Duffy (), NTD 3/19
Jewel Reavis and Kody (), NTD 3/19
Debbie Francy and Ruger (He’s A Pistol NTD), NTD 3/19
Jordan VandeVenter and Roary (FHF Hear Me Roar NTD), NTD 2/19
Sarah Hentges and Mocha (Mocha Price NTD), NTD 2/19
Amanda Chase and Chrome (NSR Maximum Inferno NTD), NTD 2/19
Jennifer L. Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Morascyzk and Tigger (), NTD 2/19
Shalee Holmes and Porter (Porter II NTD), NTD 2/19
Shalee Holmes and Graham (), NTD 2/19
Kerry Watson and Beau (Beau Watson NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and J.R. (Fernweh’s The Man Comes Around NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Cash (Grand Oakes Man in Black NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Glow (Grand Oakes Everlasting Light NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Keys (Grand Oakes Girl on Fire NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Love (All Zet Crazy Lil Thing Called Love NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Maya (), NTD 2/19
Zoe Fiander and Jagger (Happy Smiley Guy NTD), NTD 2/19
Karsyn Lyn Taylor and Thystle (Thorn In My Side NTD), NTD 2/19
Joanne Laframboise and Shooter (KM Strong Shootr NTD), NTD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (), NTD 2/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (Shadewood’s Light It Up! NTD), NTD 2/19
Elsie Wesdyk and Sydney (Weskeys KA Redhead NTD), NTD 2/19
Jay Clement CTDI and Nigel (Nigel Norbert III NTD), NTD 2/19
Vanessa March and Pippa (), NTD 2/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (Fernweh’s Party All the Time NTD), NTD 2/19
Emily Lowes and Fidget (2 Fidget 2 Quit NTD), NTD 2/19
Nicole Keller ATDI and Style (Ohutu Style (Imp NZL) NTD), NTD 2/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT NTD), NTD 2/19
Joanne Laframboise and Rookie (), NTD 2/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT NTD), NTD 2/19
Margaret Lewis and Storm (Blue Cedar’s Storm NTD), NTD 2/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), NTD 2/19
Whitney Lightner ATDI and Demo (EyeSpy Demo NTD), NTD 2/19
Caitlin Matycio and Nitro (Nitrogen On Speed NTD), NTD 2/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Lizzie (Leapin’ Lizzie NTD), NTD 2/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (Jax Incitti NTD), NTD 1/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Quinn (Quinn Nell Fry NTD), NTD 1/19
Lucy Howard ATDI and Gizmo (Gizmos Gardening Delight NTD), NTD 1/19
Anne Kerker and Brody (Brody Kerker NTD), NTD 1/19
Anne Kerker and Nell (Nellie Kerker NTD), NTD 1/19
Shae Webster and Summit (Wanderlust Summit NTD), NTD 1/19
Jill Wanie and Willie (FS Wild Will NTD), NTD 1/19
Jill Wanie and Pepper (), NTD 1/19
Debra Schneider and Dewie (Whatcha Doing Dewie NTD), NTD 1/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (Solarflare’s Shooting Star NTD), NTD 1/19
Sofia Allem and Devyn (Cedar Red Fanfare NTD), NTD 1/19
Candice Christensen and Turvy (Foster Turvy NTD), NTD 1/19
Therese McClain and Sis (Gotta Mountain Girl Crush NTD), NTD 1/19
Penny Smith and Zen (Hot Shot Dare to Dream NTD), NTD 1/19
Penny Smith and Pilot (Miss Pennys Pilot NTD), NTD 1/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), NTD 1/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me NTD), NTD 1/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy NTD), NTD 1/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine NTD), NTD 1/19
Tracy Gooch and Cienna (Journey’s End Red Cienna NTD), NTD 12/18
Stephanie Tait and Cody (), NTD 12/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tigger (Leebeardream Im The Only One NTD), NTD 12/18
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise NTD), NTD 12/18
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love NTD), NTD 12/18
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend NTD), NTD 12/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (), NTD 12/18
Connie Adams and Bizzi (), NTD 12/18
Joyce Sobey and Chet the Jet (TBC Chet the Jet NTD), NTD 12/18
Victoria Stelmacovich and Maya (Bellaclan Daddy’s Lil Angel NTD), NTD 12/18
Brittany Wigfield and Cooper (), NTD 12/18
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles NTD), NTD 12/18
Megan Hemmer and Kai (Molly’s DBLM Kai NTD), NTD 12/18
Lauren Jorgensen and Teagan (Sporting Fields Love At First Sight NTD), NTD 11/18
Aubrey Quick and Fisher (), NTD 11/18
Karin Shapiro and Berkeley (Forever Home Sweet Home NTD), NTD 11/18
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (Sunnydean Heart of Gold NTD), NTD 11/18
Tammy Stillwater and Sparky (Avatar Bayshore Hot Wired NTD), NTD 11/18
Linda Keens and Titan (Wiki’s Titan-Gemini’s Moon Chaser NTD), NTD 11/18
Kaci Miller and Jay (Jay Miller NTD), NTD 11/18
Kirstie Barker and Ivy (), NTD 11/18
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), NTD 11/18
Alice Eden and Skye (), NTD 11/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Faeyth (), NTD 11/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine NTD), NTD 11/18
Madeline Buttrum and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever NTD), NTD 11/18
Tara Connell and Reilly (), NTD 11/18
Paula Smith and Pepper (Pepper Smith NTD), NTD 11/18
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith NTD), NTD 11/18
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills NTD), NTD 11/18
Ryan Jones and Kelby (), NTD 10/18
Lauren Jorgensen and Simon (GCHS DC Hobbiton’s X Factor HSA HIA HXA NTD), NTD 10/18
Lauren Jorgensen and Fame (Sporting Fields Platinum Fame CGC NTD), NTD 10/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds NTD), NTD 10/18
Morgan Fincham and Keeper (He’s A Keeper NTD), NTD 10/18
Wendy Hudson and Spakky (HR Spark for Ewe NTD), NTD 10/18
Michelle Belio and Arya (Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North), NTD 10/18
Jerald Bennett and Lucy (), NTD 10/18
Tim Hanlon and Bandit (), NTD 10/18
Caitlin Matycio and Jasper (Flying Houdini In the Mountains NTD), NTD 10/18
Melissa Smith and Khan (), NTD 10/18
Megan Quinn and Luna (), NTD 10/18
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip NTD), NTD 10/18
Kimberly Sanfilippo and Bailey (Bailey Mills NTD), NTD 9/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), NTD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (Double J Sisu NTD), NTD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man NTD), NTD 9/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (Kings Macauley NTD), NTD 9/18
Mary Baker CTDI and Elvis (TBC’s 1Heart 1Love NTD), NTD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) NTD), NTD 9/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Huggy Bear (Bordabears Special Agent NTD), NTD 9/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister NTD), NTD 9/18
Barb Gates and Nell (Nell XVII NTD), NTD 9/18
Kim Steagall and Riley (Riley Steagall NTD), NTD 8/18
Lucy Bedward and Flynn (), NTD 8/18
Wendy Withington and Jack (Diamond Jack Daniel NTD), NTD 8/18
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic NTD), NTD 8/18
Krista Bennett and Rosie (), NTD 8/18
Jerald Bennett and Timber (), NTD 8/18
Mimi Dolcini Bundesen and Lizzie (Miss Lizzie Lou NTD), NTD 8/18
Sue Cowan and Skye (), NTD 8/18
Elizabeth Pratt and Oscar (Nidderdale Oscar NTD), NTD 8/18
Sarah Ryder and Jett (Meilleur Jett Jamais NTD), NTD 8/18
Sandra Wood and Mick (Hillcrest Knock On Wood NTD), NTD 8/18
Tammy Stillwater and Zorro (TBC Zorro NTD), NTD 8/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (), NTD 7/18
Lisa Duff and App (TT App of the Day NTD), NTD 7/18
Jacqui Dolby and Charlie (Fenborders Long John Silver NTD), NTD 7/18
Terry Hildebrandt and Oreo (Oreo Princess of Victoria NTD), NTD 7/18
Kelly Kehoe and Stark (WR Winter is Coming NTD), NTD 7/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (), NTD 7/18
Brenda Tenten and Hope (Bryning Against All Odds at Yettontop NTD), NTD 7/18
Laura Barlow and Keith (That’ll Do Keith NTD), NTD 7/18
Brenda Tenten and Trudi (Bryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop NTD), NTD 7/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 NTD), NTD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (Bluestars Mystic Explorer NTD), NTD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Storm (Chaos in the Form of a Storm NTD), NTD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (Haulton Willows in the Wind NTD), NTD 7/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer NTD), NTD 7/18
Debbie Miles and Teddy (), NTD 7/18
Katie Martin & Donna Lawson and Charlie June (Embrace the Wonderland NTD), NTD 7/18
Sharon James and Comet (Smokin’ Sassy Comet NTD), NTD 7/18
Ellen Greenwood-Sole and Efa (), NTD 6/18
Richard Leger and Woogie (), NTD 6/18
Linda Richters and Rudi (), NTD 6/18
Joyce Gilpin and Tagg (Hot Shot Ewe Better Believe It NTD), NTD 6/18
Beth Solano and Wiley (Wile E Coyote NTD), NTD 6/18
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Whisper (Wildfire Sound of Silence NTD), NTD 6/18
Alycia Marek and Image (Limitless K9s I Can Only Imagine NTD), NTD 6/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (Blitzen’s Blue Moon NTD), NTD 6/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (Oz Crystal Rousse NTD), NTD 6/18
Donald Baker and Zella (), NTD 6/18
Terry Sano and Penny (Norwood’s Penny for your Thoughts NTD), NTD 6/18
Connie Adams and Swiper (), NTD 6/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (Grand Oakes All Rise NTD), NTD 6/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS NTD), NTD 6/18
Annelle Griffin and Beau (Silverbelle’s Crystal Bleu Persuasion NTD), NTD 5/18
Marcy Matties and Dublin (), NTD 5/18
Marcy Matties and Odie (), NTD 5/18
Cathy Russell CTDI and Linc (Trucharm On The Run NTD), NTD 5/18
Mackenzie Bailey and Luna (), NTD 5/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (Hendurrie Rocky Fella NTD), NTD 5/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (Duszah Tu Meke Piper NTD), NTD 5/18
Heidi Bauer and Fiona (Fiona Bauer NTD), NTD 5/18
Donna Pearce and Storm (), NTD 5/18
Catherine Leslie Donoghue and Fiona Mae Grace Donoghue ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Lee Ann Jahansooz and Vivy (Skybiz Annie’s Bizi Bee aka Vivy Jahansooz NTD), NTD 4/18
Taylor Hodges and Nasty (BWBC Triple Threat NTD), NTD 4/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (Leebeardream Its Logical NTD), NTD 4/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan NTD), NTD 4/18
Myra Judd CTDI and Sizzle (Oaktree Hot Stuff NTD), NTD 4/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane NTD), NTD 4/18
Beth Amber Ridley and Rupert (), NTD 4/18
Mariah Wiesner and Bo (Bo Wiesner), NTD 4/18
Jackie Garton and Merlin (), NTD 4/18
Linda Grotzinger and Pip (Bailey NTD), NTD 4/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (MSF Brenna NTD), NTD 4/18
Trisha Malfitano and Twain (), NTD 4/18
Hannah Schoolcraft and Dundee (), NTD 4/18
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), NTD 4/18
Sue Weinroth and Woody (Woodrow NTD), NTD 3/18
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt NTD), NTD 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Phoenix (SR Phoenix NTD), NTD 3/18
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy NTD), NTD 3/18
Heather Wheatley and Lola ( NTD), NTD 3/18
Cathy Humphries and Lacey (Bryning Glory Days), NTD 3/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey), NTD 3/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra NTD), NTD 3/18
Hannah Schoolcraft and Happy (Happy Kismet NTD), NTD 3/18
Marijke de Rooij and Linn (), NTD 3/18
Beverley Garcia and Zia (Echowyn Welcome To My Morning Zia Bella), NTD 3/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (Rossendale Buzzyboy NTD), NTD 3/18
Sheilagh Sargent and Freyja (), NTD 3/18
Cassidy Meyer and Nova (Coomesta Nettie NTD), NTD 3/18
Kiana Lipman and Banjo (), NTD 3/18
Hilary Warren and Reef (Meiterwerk Reef NTD), NTD 3/18
Elise Legerstee and Smooch (Beautiful Day’s All I Want Is You NTD), NTD 2/18
Donna Reil and Journey (Happenstance Believe in the Journey NTD), NTD 2/18
Laura Landry and Violet (L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet), NTD 2/18
Linda Cordle and Molly (), NTD 2/18
Wayne Nichols and Casper (Caora’s Casper), NTD 2/18
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Watson (Contact Point’s My Dear Watson), NTD 2/18
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep), NTD 2/18
Toni Surko and Rayne (), NTD 2/18
Christian Glueckler and Tippy (), NTD 2/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna ( NTD), NTD 2/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Ace (BigNBad’s Lucky Chance NTD), NTD 2/18
Cathryn Adolph and Tessa (), NTD 2/18
Gavin Havens and Jingo ( NTD), NTD 2/18
Monika Hoyer and Badger (), NTD 1/18
Sabrina Townsend and Calla (Calla Dera Townsend), NTD 1/18
Sarah Copsey and Josie (Josie Copsey), NTD 1/18
Jan Corles and Jasper (Evoque Mai Epic Jasper), NTD 1/18
Alleah Baron and Cyann (Cyann Baron NTD), NTD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC), NTD 1/18
Tracy Carr and Jax (), NTD 1/18
Nathalie Billon and Lea (Lea Billon), NTD 1/18
Alicia R. Gilbert and Gaia (Lock-Eye Gaia), NTD 1/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (), NTD 1/18
Fiona Quirk and Chase (), NTD 1/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstocks Be Your Own Legacy NTD), NTD 1/18
Madeline Buttrum and Abbie (OH Red Rose Abigail NTD), NTD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks ( NTD), NTD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Pip (Inspire Pip NTD), NTD 1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (), NTD 12/17
Sarah Mancebo and Dixie (), NTD 12/17
Kiersten Grella and Maddie (Madison Grella), NTD 12/17
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (Layla Hufnagel NTD), NTD 12/17
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater NTD), NTD 12/17
Colleen Parsons and Cinch (Parsons’ Hold Em Tight), NTD 12/17
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception NTD), NTD 12/17
Elizabeth Chambers and Frosch (), NTD 12/17
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Sprint (), NTD 12/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (Shebaa’s Siren NTD), NTD 12/17
Tia O'Hara and Lilly (), NTD 12/17
Helen Phillips and Bonus (Hidden Valley’s Xtra Credit (Bonus)), NTD 12/17
Amanda Hamilton and Polly (Polly Perfect Pants), NTD 12/17
Sanaya Grant and Rexx (), NTD 12/17
Marty Fenton Frear and Tilson (Princess Michael Tilson Thomas), NTD 12/17
Marty Fenton Frear and Pippa (Hidden Valley’s Carnival of Venice), NTD 12/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), NTD 11/17
Benita Steffan and Chance (2ND Chance), NTD 11/17
Karen Taylor and Gizmo (Taylor G), NTD 11/17
Megan Cain and Bash (), NTD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (Rival’s Torrent NTD), NTD 11/17
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon), NTD 11/17
Vanda Goddard and Maya (Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream NTD), NTD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (), NTD 11/17
Noelle Kelsey and Storm (Wildblue Storm), NTD 11/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), NTD 11/17
Laura Jones and Gli (OTCh Companion’s Rhapsody In Blue, UDX5, OM8, VER, BN, RE, THD, CGC), NTD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Gracie (), NTD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Ollie (), NTD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN NTD), NTD 11/17
Jo Duffy and Cara (), NTD 11/17
Nichole and Chelsi Todd and Sully (Sully Todd), NTD 11/17
Amy Boisvert and Dazzle (PowerHouse’s Walkin On Water), NTD 11/17
Colby Hood and Tucker (), NTD 11/17
Janet Smith CTDI and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder NTD), NTD 10/17
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai NTD), NTD 10/17
Courtney Forester and Jagger (Hullabaloo’s Got The Moves), NTD 10/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ETD), NTD 10/17
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Zorro (), NTD 10/17
Sarah Cheslock and Cora (), NTD 10/17
Teresa Histed and Trick (Rooqui Talented Trickster NTD), NTD 10/17
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (), NTD 10/17
Colleen Lauder and Lass (Boni Lass of Lucker), NTD 9/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), NTD 9/17
Nikki Spurgeon and Fly (), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Pollitt and Molly (Molly Jo NTD), NTD 9/17
Emily Foye and Akela (RLR Dire Wolf), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), NTD 9/17
Madeline Buttrum and Asuna (Asuna Claire NTD), NTD 9/17
Taylor Hodges and Pepper (Bent Creek PepperCorn NTD), NTD 9/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), NTD 9/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger), NTD 9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), NTD 9/17
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu NTD), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Chase (CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic ), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Flash (Lonesome D Jumpin Jack Flash]), NTD 9/17
Claire Behr Mead and Ruby (Ruby McPup ADXG JDG), NTD 9/17
Claire Behr Mead and Sassy (Paladium One Sassy McPup JD), NTD 9/17
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( NTD), NTD 9/17
Suzanne Reynolds and Jordi (), NTD 9/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party NTD), NTD 9/17
Pamela Diemond and Crew (), NTD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly NTD), NTD 9/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (KNJ Tweed NTD), NTD 8/17
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway), NTD 8/17
Chloe West and Owen (), NTD 8/17
Christy Munro and Moonshine (Spring Hills Happy Hour’s MidnightMoon), NTD 8/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor NTD), NTD 8/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Sugar (Lundavra Mystic Sweet Reflex), NTD 8/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), NTD 8/17
Kay Tyberg and Peyton (), NTD 8/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot NTD), NTD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD NTD), NTD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice NTD), NTD 7/17
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire NTD), NTD 7/17
Beverly Beck and Meeko (), NTD 7/17
Carola King and Stella (), NTD 7/17
Marlana Monroe and Riot (MISR Riot), NTD 7/17
Linda Lohdefinck and Breeze (Hob Nob Desert Treasure), NTD 7/17
Kellie Cook and Ice (Windstar’s Frozen in Time), NTD 7/17
Julia Luxemburger and Aspen (), NTD 7/17
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Tim (), NTD 7/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature NTD), NTD 7/17
Mary Jackson and Spirit (Blackwatch Ring of Fire), NTD 7/17
Donna Golemon and Ube (Lonestar U-be Early), NTD 7/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor NTD), NTD 6/17
Crystal Richardson CTDI and Radar (Radar O’Reilly), NTD 6/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity NTD), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field and Maci (Vision’s BlazingWindstalker Warrior RN FDC CA BCAT RATN DN IT CGC NTD), NTD 6/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), NTD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC), NTD 6/17
Zackery Vetter and Beowulf (), NTD 6/17
Carole Ceonzo and Kinzie (Snap’s Crackle Pup Makinzie), NTD 5/17
Jacqueline Lewis and Max (), NTD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), NTD 5/17
Deb Matlock and Rylee (), NTD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), NTD 5/17
Maryn Graves and Louie (Louie Graves), NTD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), NTD 4/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop NTD), NTD 4/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), NTD 4/17
Skylar Landis and Logan (MABCR They Call Me Wolverine), NTD 4/17
Ann Koenig and Grace (), NTD 4/17
Deanna Jones and Wylee (Wycked Wylee), NTD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Curry (FHF I Reckon She’s Spicy), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Lily (Lily Michele Robison), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Dash (FHF Dashing Devil), NTD 3/17
Stephanie Floratos and Dexter (), NTD 3/17
Clare Miller and Max (Rockcreek Max), NTD 3/17
Suzanne LeRoy CTDI and Zuma (CH Premiere Prince of Tides), NTD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), NTD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), NTD 3/17
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch NTD), NTD 3/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ETD), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker NTD), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker NTD), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), NTD 2/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Echo (FHF Echo Off The Mountain Tops NTD), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Jamaica (FHF Jamaica Me Crazy NTD), NTD 2/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( NTD), NTD 2/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini NTD), NTD 2/17
Bethany Crawford and Fate (DDFARM Fate), NTD 1/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), NTD 1/17
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), NTD 1/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights NTD), NTD 11/16
Melanie Farley and Cora (Tainsh’s Coraline Trust Your Heart), NTD 11/16
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance NTD), NTD 11/16
Katherine Hunter and Buzz (), NTD 11/16
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia NTD), NTD 11/16
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN NTD), NTD 10/16
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson NTD), NTD 10/16
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Cooter (), NTD 10/16
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Swyft (Swift Bauer NTD), NTD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), NTD 10/16
Lyn Clearwater and Marble (Southridge Colour of Marble), NTD 10/16
Lyn Clearwater and Storm (Southridge Raging Storm), NTD 10/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), NTD 10/16
Venita Prigge and Mooshoo (), NTD 9/16
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador), NTD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), NTD 9/16
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad NTD), NTD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), NTD 9/16
Angie Sunderland and Dakotah (T2C - Dakotah), NTD 8/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (), NTD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), NTD 8/16
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch NTD), NTD 8/16
Matt Weiner and Cali (), NTD 8/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Ripley (HavensDown Toadally Unbelievable), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy NTD), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Bree (), NTD 8/16
Joe Claret and Lucy (Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds), NTD 7/16
Grace Turskey and Bandit (), NTD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Hazel (Mark and Tinsley Cohen’s), NTD 7/16
Matthew Porter and Swag (Lock Eye Hashtag Swag), NTD 7/16
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam NTD), NTD 7/16
Liz Eginton and Rush (RT’s Hurry Up NTD), NTD 7/16
Joni Kaiser and Reef (), NTD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal NTD), NTD 7/16
Ellie Allen Cook and Castiel (HiTop’s Dark Side of the Moon), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Lindsay Bordenkircher and Koda (), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), NTD 7/16
Eric Sanford and Jet (Jet I Fly), NTD 7/16
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ETD), NTD 7/16
Jhoanna Franklin and Delta (Delta Rhys Franklin), NTD 6/16
Holly Dillion and Binx (), NTD 6/16
Robynn Modder and Rush (Skyway’s Little Red Barchetta), NTD 6/16
Rev. Dr. Marcus J. Carlson and Oreo (), NTD 6/16
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter NTD), NTD 6/16
Jane Saunders CTDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire NTD), NTD 6/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), NTD 5/16
Alex Maldonado and Zorro (Zorro Maldonado), NTD 5/16
Mary Schelling CTDI and Sloane (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (Maisie III NTD), NTD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), NTD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Davy (), NTD 3/16
Jonathan Tinker and Jack (Jack Tinker), NTD 3/16
Carolyn Patrick and Zac (), NTD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), NTD 3/16
Bill Lowinger and Abby (), NTD 3/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), NTD 3/16
Moina Wye and Luka (), NTD 2/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), NTD 2/16
Gina LaRosa and Indigo (Indigo Bleu LaRosa), NTD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), NTD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), NTD 2/16
Beatrice Marques and Wilson (), NTD 2/16
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Slice (Wedgewoods Slice of Ice NTD), NTD 2/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), NTD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), NTD 2/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), NTD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), NTD 2/16
Jane Fox and Flynn (), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ATD), NTD 1/16
Peggy Hager and Buzz (KBC Buzzard), NTD 1/16
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty), NTD 1/16
Shannon Anderson and Duke (), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ETD), NTD 1/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), NTD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), NTD 12/15
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), NTD 12/15
Kayla Wolff and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), NTD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), NTD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae), NTD 11/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), NTD 11/15
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), NTD 11/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), NTD 11/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), NTD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 10/15
Yvette Ellsworth ATDI and Mai (Sagehill Mirage aka Nauti Paws Mai), NTD 10/15
Susan Weinberg and Sparks (), NTD 10/15
Linda Foland and Cowboy (), NTD 10/15
Ann Marie Wargo and Dazy (), NTD 10/15
Lisa Balderstone and Griffin (Kiss the Skye), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), NTD 10/15
Jennifer Crider and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), NTD 9/15
Lynn Kosmakos and Fixx ( NTD), NTD 9/15
Jenny Konopka and Phoebe (Phoebe VII), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), NTD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), NTD 9/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), NTD 8/15
Rachel Flatley and Sparkle (Poquatuck’s My Circus, My Monkey), NTD 8/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), NTD 8/15
Stacy Braslau-Schneck and Fletcher (Fletcher Seneca Schneck), NTD 8/15
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), NTD 8/15
Stephanie Salomon and Fiona (Fiona Grace Salomon), NTD 8/15
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), NTD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), NTD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), NTD 8/15
Shari Coleman and Arlo (), NTD 8/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( NTD), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket NTD), NTD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit NTD), NTD 7/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (), NTD 7/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It! NTD), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (), NTD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), NTD 6/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Hurit Shine for God (), NTD 6/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Theo (), NTD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Benita Steffan and Oakley (), NTD 6/15
Lucy Smith and Shepp (Shepp’s Adventures), NTD 6/15
Amy Stanley and Holly (Holly Stanley), NTD 6/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), NTD 6/15
Shoana Hydes and Mia (), NTD 5/15
Deb Smith and Nuddge (Silverbelle’s Pushin It To The Limit), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), NTD 5/15
Kristina McKenzie and Draco (Top Notch Optimus Prime NTD CGC), NTD 5/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), NTD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), NTD 5/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), NTD 5/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), NTD 5/15
Selina Coleman and Tommy (Tight Turn Tommy), NTD 5/15
Terri Stuart and Dexter (The Dex Factor), NTD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), NTD 5/15
Deborah Jones CTDI and Helo (Cyclone’s Made To Order), NTD 5/15
Laurie Moe and Cleo (Joyful Little Egyptian Goddess), NTD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), NTD 4/15
JoAnn Gongos and Echo (Mohrhzus Echo), NTD 4/15
Renee Schnur and Glory (Glory Two Socks), NTD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), NTD 4/15
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), NTD 4/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), NTD 4/15
Sheryl Nearine and Brody (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), NTD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), NTD 4/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Marley (AZ Marlowe), NTD 4/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), NTD 3/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), NTD 3/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Max (Maximilian NTD), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), NTD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Lexi (), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Trent (), NTD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), NTD 3/15
Claudia Hillebrand and Balou (), NTD 3/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), NTD 3/15
Lisa Sarr and Harry (Dirty Harry Make My Day), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Kite (Skyline’s go fly a), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), NTD 2/15
Christine Johnson and Erin (Erin My Wild Irish Rose), NTD 2/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), NTD 2/15
Lyle Webb & James White and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Andrew Mason and Islay (), NTD 2/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Con (GS Countach), NTD 2/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), NTD 2/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), NTD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Pony (GS’s C Pony Go), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), NTD 2/15
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), NTD 2/15
Lisa Hapgood and Swerve (Outruns Can’t Dodge This!), NTD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), NTD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), NTD 2/15
Mary Thompson and Skylar (CH Colters Skylar BN RE NA NAJ AXP AJP NF OFP HIC), NTD 1/15
Mary Thompson and Dory (SnoFire The One That Got Away BN RN HIC), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), NTD 1/15
Karen Stinnett and M.E. (M.E. Lou), NTD 1/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), NTD 1/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), NTD 1/15
Pamela Burr and Rollo (), NTD 1/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), NTD 1/15
Angela Dashnaw and Lola Montez (), NTD 1/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), NTD 1/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), NTD 1/15
Karen Horan and Blitz (Cedar Blindside Hit “The Blitz”), NTD 1/15
Taylor Herr ATDI and Corona (Corona Jo ITD), NTD 1/15
Rebecca Lawson and Meg (Manic Meg on a Mission), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and Koda (Injambili Koda), NTD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), NTD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Swift (Gala’s Watchme Fast Forward), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Laser (Cyclone’s Watchme Four Leaf Clover), NTD 12/14
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), NTD 12/14
Jasmine Proper and Sky (Xcalibers Blue Skys Ahead CGCA RN), NTD 12/14
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha NTD), NTD 11/14
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Cooper (Super Cooper), NTD 11/14
Becky Reeves and Willie (Willie Reeves), NTD 11/14
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Indie (), NTD 11/14
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ATD RATN), NTD 11/14
Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), NTD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), NTD 10/14
Joseph Diehl and Kirby (GCh Ch Willowbrook Shadow of My Heart RN CGC), NTD 10/14
McKenzie Minto and Breeze (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (Ignited’s NewMoon), NTD 10/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel NTD), NTD 9/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), NTD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), NTD 9/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), NTD 8/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Ling and Cielo (), NTD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), NTD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), NTD 7/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), NTD 7/14
Amy Milham and Jazz (), NTD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), NTD 6/14
Heather Jones and Annie (), NTD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), NTD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), NTD 6/14
Tanya Tng Yu-Ru and Sasha (), NTD 6/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), NTD 5/14
Sherry Kelly and Sage (Kelly’s Sage), NTD 5/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), NTD 5/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory NTD), NTD 3/14
Amy-Louise Massen - Smith and Fly (), NTD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Molly (), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), NTD 3/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), NTD 3/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), NTD 2/14
Sharon P. Whatley and Kaz (Hickory Winds Alakazzam), NTD 1/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), NTD 1/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), NTD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), NTD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi NTD), NTD 12/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), NTD 11/13
Leah McGinlay and Busby (), NTD 11/13
Jody Shupe and Flare (Hidden Valley Solar Flare), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), NTD 10/13
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), NTD 9/13
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Gwen (), NTD 9/13
Chris Jeffrey and Fletch (), NTD 8/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), NTD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), NTD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger NTD), NTD 5/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), NTD 5/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Max), NTD 4/13
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), NTD 4/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), NTD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), NTD 4/13
Becky Babicz and Gibbs (Sheepy Hollow’s Semper Fly CDX HSAX), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Pamela O’Saile and Manny (Bordaux S. H. EWE DA MAN), NTD 3/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), NTD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), NTD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), NTD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), NTD 12/12
Michelle Ni and Chase (Top Notch One of a Kind), NTD 11/12
Maggie Sforza and Boone (Boone), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), NTD 9/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), NTD 8/12
Adaire Fluno and Apache (Apache Storm Dancer), NTD 7/12
Rocky Baudo and Cash (StormyS Showioz The Money), NTD 7/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), NTD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), NTD 7/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), NTD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), NTD 6/12
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry NTD), NTD 6/12
Ansi van der Walt and Lucky (Lucky), NTD 5/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN RN CGC TT NTD), NTD 5/12
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams NTD), NTD 4/12
Meghan O’Neill and Rush (Rush), NTD 4/12
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), NTD 3/12
Candace Ritter and Sadie (Sadie), NTD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), NTD 3/12
Cindy Boht and Eddy (BCRO’s Edison), NTD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), NTD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), NTD 2/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye NTD), NTD 1/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), NTD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), NTD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), NTD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), NTD 1/12
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), NTD 7/11
Stephanie Noonan and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL, RN NTD), NTD 6/11
Amanda Wood and Kessie (HiQ Kestrel), NTD 6/11
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), NTD 6/11
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe NTD), NTD 5/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), NTD 2/11
Susan Ivens and Traffic (Romantic Traffic), NTD 10/10
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), NTD 9/10
LaDonna Sprinkle and Rocky (Rocky the Rocketer), NTD 3/10
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE NTD), NTD 8/09

Border Terrier

Jennifer Urban and Pixie (Hertsang A Little More Mascara NTD), NTD 5/19
Tami Stoller and Gunnar (CH Bannerkin’s Time Traveler JE NTD), NTD 2/19
Jade Hill and Weasel (Baytree Bravely Singing Fly NTD), NTD 1/19
Dawn Kelley CTDI and Mouse (CH Cricket Hill Danger Mouse JE NAJ NTD), NTD 9/18
Cindy Rhodes and Boone (Spectre Kentucky Trailblazer NTD), NTD 7/18
Cindy Rhodes and Gus (Jusutsus Great Gust of Wind CGC BN CD PCDX CA BCAT TDN NTD), NTD 7/18
Karen Prunty-Johnson and Cash (GCH CH Joteel’s Fool And His Money CA BCAT NTD), NTD 7/18
Cheryl Baker and Abbie (), NTD 7/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Rogue (Redwall Rogue Gem NTD), NTD 6/18
Stephanie Catalfio and Phoebe (), NTD 4/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Lando (Redwall Dead Heart Hamish NTD), NTD 4/18
Viv Smith and Briar (Onthill Rock Diva NTD), NTD 3/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( NTD), NTD 2/18
Claire Duder and Rory (Underhill Games People Play), NTD 2/18
Nadine Steele and Luke (NZ CHAMPION Muterus Skywalker), NTD 2/18
Lisa Jury and Fizzle (Rangel Fizzing Whizbees), NTD 12/17
Caroline and Truffles (), NTD 11/17
Nancy L. Foster and Emma (Brierden’s Emma Peel CGC RATO TDU), NTD 10/17
Toni Whitfield and Aidan (Spring Cove’s Zesty Royal Prestige), NTD 10/17
Kathy Teufel and Douglas (Cripple Creek Always Looking Up to the Frontier NTD), NTD 10/17
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire NTD), NTD 9/17
Shauna Bishop and Davy (Joyful’s I’M A Believer), NTD 9/17
Teresa Parquer-Vargas and Sparty (Amigas’ Fast And Falfurrias NTD), NTD 8/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), NTD 7/17
Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN RN CA THDA CGC TKN NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), NTD 4/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), NTD 3/17
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan NTD), NTD 10/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), NTD 7/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), NTD 7/15
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), NTD 5/15
Abbie Clarke and Bert (), NTD 4/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Feisty Doris), NTD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), NTD 4/15
Debbie Mason and Boogie (CH Sunkist Shake Rattle And Roll VX), NTD 1/15
Kathy Gailey and Irma (Sonshine’s Ice Wizard Rose), NTD 11/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), NTD 7/14
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), NTD 6/14
Brenda Maybee and Bear (), NTD 3/11

Borzoi

Diane M. Bilak and Prichuda (Estet Classic Prichuda NTD), NTD 4/19
Jamie Hein and Mulder (Mielikki Siege at Blue Mountain NTD), NTD 4/18
Lori Miller and Troi (Silkenswift Remember Me at Lorisart), NTD 2/18
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), NTD 5/15

Boston Terrier

Laura Volff and Murphy (Murphy of House Volff NTD), NTD 3/19
Judy Fulir and Quincy (), NTD 2/19
Barbara L. Zeiger and Fenway (Lehew’s Grand Slam of Timber Ridge NTD), NTD 1/19
Lisa Affi and Willow (), NTD 12/18
Lisa Affi and Twig (), NTD 12/18
Nicole Ho and Ringo (), NTD 12/18
Tracey Martin CTDI and Mystique (Teegee’s Mystique NTD), NTD 8/18
Regina Czapiewski CTDI and Star (TeeGee’s Moon Star NTD), NTD 8/18
Fabia Feuerabendt CTDI and Shauna (Sairoong’s Top Toffy NTD), NTD 6/18
Emma Weakland and Phoebe (Emma;s Bright Light Phoebe Bird NTD), NTD 4/18
Shawn Boyce and Rosie (Mackays Cracklin Rosie At NB NTD), NTD 4/18
Beverly Capstick and Harley (Gold Gr Ch Knulland King of the Road BN CGC NTD), NTD 3/18
Cathy Stover-Gomez and Suzy Q (Suzy Q Mocha), NTD 3/18
Erin Arsenault and Rory (), NTD 3/18
Lucinda Francis and Piggis (), NTD 1/18
Stacey Ousso and Tyson (), NTD 1/18
Yohko Katz and Obi (Obi Katz BN CGCA TKN TKI TKA ), NTD 1/18
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), NTD 11/17
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), NTD 10/17
Frank Martinet and Sadie (Lady Martinet Mercedes), NTD 8/17
Carol Rutz and Gracie (), NTD 7/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso), NTD 7/17
Mary Kyle and Sophie (Kyle’s Sophie Majesty), NTD 7/17
Craig Cavalier and Pretty (Pretty Girl), NTD 7/17
Marcia Mazuryk and Aries (), NTD 6/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), NTD 4/17
Elaine Hager and Trixie (Trixie Lyn), NTD 3/17
Mike & Jenna Campbell and Dexter (), NTD 2/17
Sharon Driver ATDI and Tyson (), NTD 11/16
Christina Bertsos and Marley (Miracle Marley Bertsos), NTD 11/16
Rae Marie Weigel and Sophie (Sophie Kim Pribus), NTD 7/16
Natasha Silva and Rufus (Rufus Jenkins Silva), NTD 5/16
Jammie Davis and Zeva (Hi-Lu’s Cosmic Zeva), NTD 2/16
Christine Gray and Ginny (), NTD 10/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Provo and Kirby (Katbird’s Kirb Appeal), NTD 8/15
Diane Alexander and Keeper (Stormcrest Cheers Line ‘Em Up), NTD 7/15
Silvia do Valle and Medb (Hail to The Goddess Medb), NTD 5/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), NTD 4/15
Michele Miller and Precious (), NTD 4/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), NTD 4/15
Nicole Miller and Perry (), NTD 11/13
Holly Smith and Mugs (Lil Dreams Mugs), NTD 9/13
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), NTD 1/13
Silvia do Valle and Sheeva (Hail to the Goddess Siwa), NTD 6/12
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), NTD 3/12
Christie Cammack and Bentley (Bentley), NTD 2/12

Bouvier des Flandres

Shelly MacDonald and Biscuit (Custos Biscuit of Nana NTD), NTD 3/19
Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna NTD), NTD 12/18
Anne Newman and Norman (Quiches Mighty Norman NTD), NTD 12/18
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ETD), NTD 1/17
Michelle Peterson and Beau (Bajoron Bearcat Beauregard), NTD 11/16
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Tendai (Bardo Maiske v Caya’s Home of Ragamuffin), NTD 3/16
Lisa Dohany and Thor (Wise Choice Mighty Thor Dohany), NTD 7/14

Boxer

Patricia Morrison and Captain (), NTD 4/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic and Rogue (Rogue One NTD), NTD 4/19
Allyson Thompson and Jackson (Ravencrest Cinnrhee Power Play NTD), NTD 3/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic and Ruckus (Ruckus VIII NTD), NTD 3/19
Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams NTD), NTD 2/19
Rebecca Davies and Silas (), NTD 1/19
Noelle Chaltry and Grimm (Igar Bosim NTD), NTD 1/19
Jennifer Walker and Hunter (CH CR-Newcastle’s Bird In The Hand NTD), NTD 12/18
Jennifer Walker and Fisher (Newcastle’s Waiting For A Bite NTD), NTD 12/18
Jennifer Walker and Potter (Newcastle’s Expecto Patronum NTD), NTD 12/18
Ashley and Garrett Woodruff and Rocky (), NTD 11/18
Robert Garfield and Tucker (Tucker Quincy Garfield NTD), NTD 10/18
Miranda Moralez and Ivy (), NTD 10/18
Micaela Goldsmith and Bodee (Boadicea NTD), NTD 10/18
Dana Koch and Chumlee (), NTD 8/18
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Zeek (Gremlix Straight N True at Adhara NTD), NTD 7/18
Jennifer Walker and Chica (Newcastle’s Wait And See NTD), NTD 6/18
Amy Newtson and Yogi (Yogi Beat NTD), NTD 6/18
Sandra & Steve Hedrick and Stella (Stella Rae Hedrick NTD), NTD 5/18
Tania Butler and Poppy (), NTD 5/18
Jennifer Wetzel and Leyna ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Amy Neal and Inga (), NTD 4/18
Rosanne Huber and Shadow (Shadow Huber NTD), NTD 4/18
Meghan Scott and Karma (), NTD 3/18
Mark Ewing and Shiloh (CH Galaroc N Ewing’s Showoff MX MXJ NTD), NTD 3/18
Janet Ewing and Carmel (CH Galaron N Ewing’s Showbiz AXP AJP NTD), NTD 3/18
Phillipa Rickerby and Dexter (), NTD 3/18
Vivian Young and Phoebe (), NTD 2/18
Ruve James and Tahi (), NTD 1/18
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC NTD), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Walker and Emma (Shaeward’s Jolly Holiday at Newcastle NTD), NTD 8/17
Meriah Price and Oliver (Oliver von Wigglebutt NTD), NTD 8/17
Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC NTD), NTD 6/17
Marion Thomson and Storm (Summer Storm Von Landus), NTD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), NTD 5/17
Vanja Milic and Lilo (Dizara’s I Set Fire To The Rain), NTD 5/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Star Boxer Girl Reilly NTD), NTD 1/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! NTD), NTD 11/16
Vanessa Askey and Sasha (Sasha Askey), NTD 8/16
Leah Morse CTDI and Selah (MyWatch Make a Joyful Noise, Selah), NTD 8/16
Sarae Bausch and Emmy (Emmy Bausch), NTD 7/16
Sylvia Gorman and Oak (Oak of Majestic Pines Manor NTD), NTD 6/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA NTD), NTD 6/16
Kirby Hills and Guinness (), NTD 5/16
Kellie L. Turner and Kate (All About Kate My Best Friend’s Girl), NTD 4/16
Kellie L. Turner and Brody (Brody Jack’s Son Simply Irresistible), NTD 4/16
Kim Koller and Bernie (Bernard’s Brewing Mischief), NTD 11/15
Merri Chupko and Rio (Habrel’s Rockin Rio), NTD 8/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), NTD 8/15
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), NTD 5/15
Kajla Decastro and Tallie (Tallie Dega Nights Ricky Bobby Decastro), NTD 3/15
Danita Tsinnie and Tiny (Tiny Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Kristen Weaver and Leo (Leonidas Dragon Lee Weaver), NTD 12/14
Pamela Bow and Fiesta (), NTD 4/14
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Kellum), NTD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), NTD 3/14
Matt Delk and Bella (Bella Grace Delk), NTD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), NTD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), NTD 3/13
Cherryl Cronshey and Jaden (Jaden), NTD 3/13
Sarah Loots and Emma (Emma), NTD 3/13
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), NTD 3/13
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), NTD 10/12
Ruben Rivera and Jasper (Jasper), NTD 3/12
Diana Atfield and Mia (), NTD 12/10

Boykin Spaniel

Mark & Mimi Reggentin and Hayden (), NTD 1/19
Debra L. Jones and Happy (BrierCreeks Don’t Worry B Happy NTD), NTD 7/18
Debra L. Jones and Noodle (Catalpa Acres Call Me Noodle CGC TKN NTD), NTD 5/18
Aimee Carlson and Lucy (Lucy Carlson), NTD 1/18
Christine Vinciguerra and Rusty (), NTD 1/18

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu NTD), NTD 10/17

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), NTD 2/16

Briard

Denise Clark and Ben (Ch Deja Vu Popsakadoo Lightning In A Bottle NTD), NTD 10/18
Linda Biermann and Jabba (Voila! Joie De Vivre), NTD 11/15
Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), NTD 1/15

Brittany

Margaret Pontillo and Chancho (Dogwoods Castashadow Kazak NTD), NTD 11/18
Bess Walmsley and Roxxy (The One and Only Roxxy! NTD), NTD 10/18
Emilie Lewis and Cooper (Joie Cooper River De Harrellyn NTD), NTD 9/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gilbert (Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud NTD), NTD 7/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gertie (Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar NTD), NTD 7/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Alice (Ch Tobenlee Show N Tell NTD), NTD 7/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Samba (Ch Tobenlee Chase N Shadows JC NTD), NTD 7/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Jagger (Gr Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CCD RA ET JC NTD), NTD 7/18
Felicity Kelleher CTDI and Róisín (), NTD 7/18
Neil & Samantha Raisbeck and Jasper (Challowmoon Nero NTD), NTD 5/18
Sheri Semon and Banjo (), NTD 5/18
Eileen MacDonald and Echo (Downwind’s Highland Echo NTD), NTD 4/18
Margery L. McCready and Brody (), NTD 3/18
Margery L. McCready and Smudge (), NTD 3/18
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo NTD), NTD 1/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (Trevithick’s Asher Dasher NTD), NTD 1/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), NTD 8/17
Miranda Jindra and Piper (J.P. Grass Runner), NTD 6/17
Phyllis Cowley and Max (Maxwell “Max” Blackmon), NTD 5/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace NTD), NTD 3/17
Danielle Todd CTDI and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP NTD), NTD 12/16
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), NTD 12/16
Cindy Pratt and Rusty (), NTD 12/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), NTD 2/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), NTD 1/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase NTD), NTD 12/15
Annika Kramer and Daley (), NTD 11/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), NTD 11/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), NTD 4/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), NTD 2/15
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), NTD 4/14
Jacqueline Davelaar and Draya (Prairiestorm Draya of the Mist), NTD 9/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), NTD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), NTD 6/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC NTD), NTD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Michele Miller and Turkey (Class Act’s Itty Bitty Teeny Weeny Turkey NTD), NTD 9/18
Dennis Hiltz and Bogie (Mattison Bogart NTD), NTD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Minnow (Ardenada’s Minuet with a Black Minnow Spider NTD), NTD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Wuisee (Tray-Lu’s Bitta Pepper is Sweet Magnolia Louisa NTD), NTD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Tryp (Ardenada’s Tryp from the Hix NTD), NTD 5/18
Diana Aird and Roger (Roger Aird NTD), NTD 4/18
Jennifer Page and Luna (Luna Belle), NTD 7/17
Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Naeyaert and Cracker (Risky Business AKC), NTD 2/17
Sheryl Sessions and Kacey (Hallmark Gadget’s Tweetheart), NTD 3/15
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), NTD 12/14
Linda Thomas and Griffie (), NTD 2/11

Bull Arab

Marina Collins and Crumpet (), NTD 11/13
Marina Collins and Nitro (Nitro Collins), NTD 10/13

Bull Mastiff

Roxanne Hughes and Tessa (), NTD 11/18
Aggie Casadont and Gunner (Allr’s Gunner Scores Winner in Stoppage Time NTD), NTD 8/18
Kristina Keeth and Bully (), NTD 4/15
Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), NTD 3/15

Bull Terrier

Felicia Mix and Lovis (Heathen’s Sexy M F NTD), NTD 2/19
Nikki Zullo and Joker (Supreme Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon NTD), NTD 7/18
Cleo Parker and Livi (Nuance Naughty or Nice NTD), NTD 4/18
Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (Angel Lucy Pel-rim NTD), NTD 2/18
Sophie Buck and Troy (), NTD 12/17
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), NTD 10/17

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts - CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), NTD 1/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), NTD 2/15
Cathie Hudson and Tabitha (Bullover’s Tabitha), NTD 6/14
Cathie Hudson and Cloe (Can Ch Bullovers Batgirl CGN), NTD 5/14

Bulldog

Sonya Birch and Murray (Bulldacious BirchBark MaxMillion NTD), NTD 11/18
Nancy Drake and Joe (Believeinbull’s Top Gun Joe NTD), NTD 10/18
Stephanie West and Gigi (Betz Bulls Glitz and Glamour NTD), NTD 9/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mojo (Solid Rock Mojo Rising), NTD 11/17
Debra Perkins and Rudy (Von Rudolph Augustus Perkins), NTD 9/17

Bulldog (English )

Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), NTD 3/12

Bullmastiff

Kelli Feeney and Violet (Bo-Beck’s It’s a Wonderful Life), NTD 5/17
Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN NTD), NTD 2/16
Barbara Reid and Shebac (), NTD 12/14
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), NTD 7/14

Cairn Terrier

Margaret Hendershot and Bruce (Hendershot’s Bruce the ResQ Barker NTD), NTD 1/19
Sherri Cleveland and Loki (Elegante the Trickster NTD), NTD 1/19
Tom & Bev LaPorte and Chase (), NTD 1/19
Karen Casey and Miso (), NTD 9/18
Pattie Whitehouse and Luraiche (Kian’s Precious Gemstone NTD), NTD 8/18
Karen Minyen and Dunk (Ser Duncan of GRR NTD), NTD 7/18
Diane Grainger and Isla (Ch Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN SPOT-ON NTD), NTD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT NTD), NTD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC NTD), NTD 7/17
Sharon Steer and Rosie (), NTD 5/17
Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA, BCAT NTD), NTD 2/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA NTD), NTD 2/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finn), NTD 2/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD), NTD 1/17
Kristina Irwin and Forest (), NTD 9/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster JE RATO CRNCL CRBN CRNT NW3(2) NW3-C NW3-V NW3-E NW3-E NW3-I SOG DOG A-TOG SD-MACH CW-SDA SSS NTD), NTD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (RATCHX Goldenears Joseph SE RATI NW3 NW3-I NW3-V NW3-C NW3-E CRA CRBN CRNT SD-E SD-A(SP)(3) SOG-N(2) S-DOG CW-SIA SSS NTD), NTD 3/16
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ATD), NTD 11/15
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), NTD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), NTD 10/15
Sara Thue and Eevee (CanCh Quarrydene’s Wild and Wanted), NTD 6/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), NTD 1/15
Hallie Smith and Malka (Brigadoon’s Queen Malka), NTD 10/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds), NTD 3/14
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), NTD 1/14
Anne Kreft and Reggie (Reginald Jackson), NTD 3/12

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC), NTD 11/16
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, BN, RN, RL1X2, RL2, ITD, CGC), NTD 2/15

Cane Corso

Jolayne Moryski and Wicca (Avitus’ Baba Yaga NTD), NTD 3/19
Kristen Sauers and Vullo (CH Poseidon dell’Antiqua Apulia NTD), NTD 3/19
Kristen Sauers and Glow (PrideNJoyz Afterglow NTD), NTD 2/19
April Segura and Geronimo (Aprils Falling For Geronimo NTD), NTD 11/18
Tonya Hyde and Shandy (Scandifios Ring Assassin Summer Shandy NTD), NTD 11/18
R. Aaron Setliff and Anakin (Confidentials Anakin NTD), NTD 8/18
Janine Erato and Java (Black Pearl Java NTD), NTD 8/18
Linda Ciampo and Bella (AMJ’s Sweet Blu’s Bella Dee Star CCGC RN UKC ROI NTD), NTD 6/18
Lihi Ruvio and Royal (CH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali CA CGC NTD), NTD 5/18
The Piney Family and Mya (), NTD 3/18
Samantha Davenport and Dany (Difesa Daenerys Strong Born), NTD 3/18
Janine Erato and Espresso (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU ATD), NTD 6/17
Janine Erato and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 6/17
Judith Malone and Fia (Bruscos Fiametta Di Paxe), NTD 3/16
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), NTD 3/15
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), NTD 5/14
Ashley Felton and Ceralia (Lionheart's Bellezza Ceralia, BN, CGC, TDI), NTD 5/13

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Taigan Pollard and Zuri (Color Me Beautiful NTD), NTD 3/19
Jessica Viera and Logan (Grandiose Imagination at Work NTD), NTD 3/19
Lisa Leefeldt and Tully (Windmill’s Chamber of Secrets NTD), NTD 3/19
Maleah Crowl and Lochlan (Coedwig’s Lochlan NTD), NTD 3/19
Laura E. Comerford and Finn (Vestavia Moon Age Daydream NTD), NTD 2/19
Cindy Reid and Mikey (Sanddigger Puddleduck Little Greek God NTD), NTD 2/19
Dawn Fisher and Nyx (Yasashiikuma Daybreake Dreamweaver NTD), NTD 9/18
Tim Gates and Tressa (Aurigan Diana the Huntress NTD), NTD 9/18
Barb Gates and Ike (Sunspark Kantisia I like Ike NTD), NTD 9/18
Corrine Curtis and River (Mylyn Karina Have’N Fun In The Sun NTD), NTD 8/18
Darline Morgan and Winslow (Oakleaf Regent Take it Easy NTD), NTD 8/18
Susan Lally and Pancake (SnapDragon’s Magic Hat NTD), NTD 8/18
Jim Hager and Sapphire (Coedwig’s Blue Moon Martini NTD), NTD 8/18
Sarah Dukart and Luke Short (Toreth Indium Seis Cowboy Luke Short NTD), NTD 8/18
Patricia Burton and Furlong (White Hart Daisys Bridget NTD), NTD 8/18
Tracy Gilbert and Dash (White Hart Deep Powder Dash NTD), NTD 7/18
Kimberly Quach and Rouxgaroux (Toreth Indium Lycan Do It NTD), NTD 7/18
Lisa Sproat and Ben (White Hart Darth Like Me NTD), NTD 7/18
Jim Hager and Roulette (White Hart Double Down NTD), NTD 7/18
Melissa Anacker and Darwin (Shadowalk Dog of a Different Color NTD), NTD 7/18
Allison Ryder and Sunny (Winbuck’s Shining on Me NTD), NTD 7/18
Patricia Lalli and Keeva (White Hart Blame it on the Bling), NTD 1/18
Patricia Lalli and Madoc (CH Merrymoon Urban Legend), NTD 1/18
Sarah Garcia and Edward (Hagaren’s Equivalent Exchange), NTD 12/17
Patricia Tomono and Parker (CH Glasshouse Love Struck Romeo PT, CA), NTD 11/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Mika (Glasshouse Naples Only the Best for Me), NTD 9/17
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE NTD), NTD 9/17
Susan Lally and P diddy (Salty Creeks Dance to the Moon NTD), NTD 8/17
Sara Austin and Riddle (Salty Creek’s Riddle of the Universe), NTD 7/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Dexter (Glasshouse Once Upon a Daydream), NTD 7/17
Jessica Viera and Gable (Allegro Grandiose Frankly My Dear NTD), NTD 7/17
Renay Crooker and Ember (Stornaway Sunspark Some Like it Hot NTD), NTD 5/17
Barbara Henckler and Dani (Rochars Dannika), NTD 5/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Lady Bird (Visions Lady Bird), NTD 5/17
Renay Crooker and Mercy (Ministries Kantasia Show No Mercy NTD), NTD 5/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tucker (Holleigh Tux N Tail), NTD 4/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tess (Abbers High Desert Snow Dancer), NTD 4/17
Margaret Williams and Fergus (Grandiose Savvy?), NTD 4/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Sabrina (Visions Sabrina), NTD 4/17
Suzanne Levy and Maple (Tanalyn’s Cherished Autumn Splendor), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Panda (Salty Creeks Pandemonium), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Cinder (Grandiose Gunpowder & Lead), NTD 4/17
Jessica Viera and Sparrow (Grandiose But Why Is The Rum Gone? NTD), NTD 4/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream?), NTD 4/17
Cole Rasmussen and Arrow (Rainbow’s Straight To The Cookie Jar NTD), NTD 4/17
Patricia Tomono and Tod (GCH Glasshouse Black Jack HSAs, CAA, RATN, CGC), NTD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order NTD), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon ITD), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan ITD), NTD 3/17
Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden ITD), NTD 3/17
Jim Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue NTD), NTD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX), NTD 3/17
Helen Nelson and Lynnie (), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams NTD), NTD 1/17
Marion Johnson and Whiz (Mosaic N Raincrow’s The Whiz Kid), NTD 7/16
Barbara Rake and Strider (Strider of Nantmeal HSAS HSDS RA ARCH), NTD 5/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), NTD 4/15
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo NTD), NTD 1/13

Carolina Dog

Susanne Craig and Flóki (), NTD 9/18
Phoebe Shelton and Callie (Happy Go Callie), NTD 4/17

*Cat

Kristin Hulzinga and Zeddie (Miss Tsarina Tigress Meowvski the IV NTD), NTD 3/19
Sabrina Wong and Jaska (), NTD 3/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Turvy (), NTD 3/19
Melanie Kreker and Kelso (Michael Kelso NTD), NTD 2/19
Tia O'Hara and Ling Heather (), NTD 2/19
Susan Gahan and Ruby (), NTD 2/19
Pam Lowry and Orangie (), NTD 1/19
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Stormy (), NTD 10/18
Felicity Hansen and Rafi (), NTD 10/18
Sophie Buck and Carmen (), NTD 10/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Moo (Jarvis NTD), NTD 9/18
Claudine Illg and Astro (), NTD 8/18
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Cotton Kitten (), NTD 8/18
Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy NTD), NTD 9/17
Climmie McPherson and Gilligan (), NTD 8/17
Sarah Troxell and Darcy (), NTD 7/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Rafter ( NTD), NTD 5/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Sam (Samurai Sam NTD), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner CTDI and Firefly (), NTD 4/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Yana (), NTD 4/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Pounce (Pounce De Leon NTD), NTD 12/16
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Fender (Fender Well), NTD 10/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu), NTD 12/15
Hannah Slaney and Anouk (), NTD 6/15
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Professor Potts ( NTD), NTD 11/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Charlotte ( NTD), NTD 11/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Sonny (), NTD 2/14
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), NTD 1/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), NTD 3/13
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), NTD 5/12

Catahoula

Carol Hayden and Kali (), NTD 2/18
Mijean Spence and Brodhi (), NTD 5/17
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo NTD), NTD 11/14

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Khalani J. Brooks and Emma (Emeline NTD), NTD 3/19
Jenna Geitenbeek and Tux (Fair Mate’s Tuxedo NTD), NTD 3/18
Talia Byers and Maui (TumblinRun Maui Hero of Man NTD), NTD 1/18
Richard Brittain and Callie (Catahoula Callie), NTD 9/17
Brandon Wilkins and Ruger (), NTD 4/17
Becky Davis and Boone (), NTD 1/17
Barbara Hubbard and Zydeco (Jump-N-Jive Zydeco style), NTD 3/15
Jane Way and Mufasa Way (), NTD 12/14
Kristen Henkel and Y-Me (FJ’s Golden-Eye Y-Me), NTD 9/14

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), NTD 3/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Samantha Miller and Harley (Harley Boo Quinn Patrick NTD), NTD 5/19
Ellenor Lowther and Tilly (Twinkle Toes Tilly NTD), NTD 3/19
Chloe O'Donnell and Bo (Ballincar King Columbo NTD), NTD 3/19
Lisa Redmer and Fable (Giltmor Better Than Clogau Gold NTD), NTD 1/19
Chloe Brophy and Harley (Harlequin Janeilo Brophy NTD), NTD 1/19
Abby Hendricks and Nick (), NTD 1/19
Rich & Judy Longo and Ryan (Ryan Richard Longo NTD), NTD 1/19
Michelle M. Mandell and Violet (Wright’s Right as Rainn NTD), NTD 12/18
Michelle M. Mandell and Simone (Coldstreams Amberli d Wit NTD), NTD 12/18
Christine Sheppard and Dessa (Cedarcreek’s Andressa NTD), NTD 12/18
Ell Roberts and Fin (Clarelly Finbar Furey NTD), NTD 11/18
Kari Selinger and Bumble (Reflexions In Charge Bumbles Bounce NTD), NTD 11/18
Dixie Westmoreland and Belle (Cascavah Dixie Belle CGC THDA TKN C-MCX C-TKN NTD), NTD 11/18
Lisa Byam and Georgia (Kalidunn Prada Candy NTD), NTD 11/18
Johanna Rizk and Hillary (Cragland’s I’m with Her NTD), NTD 10/18
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner NTD), NTD 8/18
Toni Saunders and Millie (), NTD 8/18
Valentina Schuler and Tikka (GCHG LaCaninna Fratello Sole CAX BCAT CGCA NTD), NTD 8/18
Isabella Pastore and Lucky (), NTD 6/18
Trudy Tinkham and Clodagh (Moyola Miss Clodagh NTD), NTD 6/18
Justin Kingsland and Alexis (), NTD 5/18
Lisa Goldin and Vinnie (Lyrabelle Astro NTD), NTD 5/18
Fokje de Vries and Danko (), NTD 3/18
Katherine Eastman CTDI and Chandler (Chandler’s Rhapsody in Blenheim NTD), NTD 3/18
Katherine Eastman CTDI and Bennett (Bennett’s At Random NTD), NTD 3/18
Nicola James and Welly (Glenbrows Llewelyn), NTD 2/18
Carol Ritchie and Parker (Burbrook Jingle for Johnny D), NTD 2/18
Roberta Earle CTDI and Pippin (Dreamvale 2 Legit 2 Quit at Icebern NTD), NTD 1/18
Jennifer Morgan and Chazz (CH Madrigal Don’tWannaMissAThing), NTD 11/17
Gloria Paul and Pocket (GCH Hartscontent Pocket of Gold CGN), NTD 11/17
Janice Leet and Sunshine (Burbrook Sunshine for Daisy), NTD 11/17
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), NTD 10/17
Lisa A. Lombard and Jonah (Darlington’s Instant Replay), NTD 9/17
Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi ITD), NTD 3/17
Colleen Smith and Dibs (Royalcaper The Debutante), NTD 2/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Monty (Sir Monty of the Pines), NTD 12/16
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner), NTD 10/16
Mary Harman and Aurora (Chanctonbury Forget Me Not Aurora), NTD 8/16
Dianne Young and Magic (Magic Merlin Casts His Spell), NTD 6/16
Richard Teleky and Toby (), NTD 2/16
Erica Heider CTDI and Madeir (Lillycroft Little Knight Madeir NTD), NTD 2/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), NTD 1/16
Penny A. Ryan and Lady (Lady Elizabeth Ryan), NTD 1/16
Laura Schmidt and Tipper (Tipper Schmidt), NTD 1/16
Sylvia M. Orellana and Flynn (), NTD 11/15
Kara Becker and Charlie (Snowtoz Samurai Warrior), NTD 10/15
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), NTD 9/15
Joanne Robinson and Bravo (Rosehill Cheers To Me), NTD 7/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), NTD 4/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), NTD 4/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), NTD 1/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), NTD 12/14
Deborah Heldt Cordone and Charlie (Lady Charlemagne of Essex), NTD 12/14
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), NTD 10/14
Isabelle Acampora and Lena (Bombay C My Little Lena), NTD 10/14
Trish Miller and Bucca (Roycroft Buckingham’s Majesty), NTD 9/14
Laura Edwards and Chesney (), NTD 1/14
Lani Bass and Lucky (Razzcally Ruby Jewel of Luck), NTD 12/13
Amy Pereira and Charlie (), NTD 11/13
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (), NTD 9/13
Anna Ferris, Kevin Geraghty and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), NTD 9/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), NTD 7/13
Sue Jamieson and Trinket (Burbrook Snow Angel ), NTD 6/13
Sam Bair and Scarlet (Scarlet O’ My Darling Clementine), NTD 3/12

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita NTD), NTD 9/17

Cesky Terrier

Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), NTD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Brenda Zeng and Annie (Nordais LiL ANNIE NTD), NTD 6/18
Brittany Pye and Mack (Dockcove Retrievers Mackenzie), NTD 2/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mambo Numba 5 (Silvercreek Mambo Numba Five), NTD 10/17
Claire Mitchell and Harbor (Pond Hollow Harbor Lights), NTD 7/17
Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn), NTD 8/16
Channing Lee and Athena (), NTD 10/15
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), NTD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), NTD 7/16

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (Onyx the Rescue Chicken NTD), NTD 4/17

Chihuahua

Marla Blowers and Sassy (Sassy Sue Chappelear NTD), NTD 3/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj STAR RATO CZ8B CW-SP NTD), NTD 10/18
Nycole Garza CTDI and Little (Angelica NTD), NTD 8/18
Joanne Bignoux McMahon and Phantom (Phantom Bandito Dogmatix NTD), NTD 8/18
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Lexi (Lexi Ingraham-Spinner NTD), NTD 5/18
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Harlyn (Harlyn Ingraham-Spinner NTD), NTD 5/18
Jessy Gollner and Marly (), NTD 3/18
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Sophia (Sophia Isabelle Keevil NTD), NTD 3/18
Janet Kirwan and Ollie (Oliver Twist), NTD 2/18
Heather Clifford and Toby (), NTD 1/18
Shelly Hanwell and Elara (), NTD 1/18
Marcia Kilpatrick and Chico (Madra’s Chico Bandito), NTD 11/17
Jenny Templin and Dexter (), NTD 6/17
Claire Carey and Yoda (Stormchi Calixto), NTD 6/17
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), NTD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack), NTD 5/17
Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), NTD 4/17
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (), NTD 3/17
Laurie Wright CTDI and Carter (), NTD 2/17
Laura Edwards and Bella (), NTD 2/17
Christine Bord and Doodle (Doodle Bug Bord), NTD 1/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), NTD 1/17
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea NTD), NTD 10/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), NTD 7/16
Monica Anaya CTDI and Shorty (Shorty Anaya), NTD 7/16
Laura Patten and Yoda (), NTD 4/16
Lise Murphy and Mia (), NTD 4/16
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple NTD), NTD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo), NTD 10/15
Sean Drennan and Cory (), NTD 10/15
Colleen Collins and Timmy (), NTD 10/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Nicodemus (Nicodemus Ingraham-Spinner NTD), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Zulie (Zulie Ingraham-Spinner NTD), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Kuiper (Kuiper Ingraham-Spinner NTD), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruña), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), NTD 7/15
Heather Henshaw and Suzi (), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Daniels and Leonard (Franklin Blueberry), NTD 5/15
Samantha Johnston and Belle (), NTD 5/15
Amy S. Reese and Hula (), NTD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), NTD 5/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), NTD 4/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), NTD 4/15
Heather Henshaw and Scamp (), NTD 4/15
Correna Taylor and Leila (), NTD 3/15
Diane Boden and Mia (), NTD 2/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Trixie (), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), NTD 2/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), NTD 1/15
Peggy K. Steck and Coco (), NTD 12/14
Jill Wilson and Chupey (Chalupa), NTD 12/14
Jennifer Murch and Dell (Dell NACSW - NW1), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Romeo (Rockin’ Romeo), NTD 11/14
Cynthia Schultz and Leo (), NTD 10/14
Di Noe and Chewy (), NTD 6/14
Brandy DeVincentz and Millie (Dr. Millimeter Bellafonte), NTD 6/14
Kerry Gray and Tom (), NTD 5/14
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), NTD 1/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), NTD 12/13
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), NTD 11/13
Kerry Gray and Talita (), NTD 10/13
Cindy Le and Sparrow (Sparrow Shinobi Le), NTD 7/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), NTD 4/13
Edgar Cordova and Dash (Dash), NTD 2/13
Toni Sims and Chu Chu (Chu Chu Bean), NTD 4/11
Sandy Novotny and Bunny (), NTD 4/11
Karol Kennedy and Nacho (), NTD 6/10

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Donna Brittain and Luke (Temple’s A New Hope NTD), NTD 8/18
Lorena Thompson and Penny (Penny Louise Thompson), NTD 11/17
Jessica Hudson and Leon (), NTD 9/17
Claudia Gollner and Katy (), NTD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nixon (), NTD 7/17
Sue Hamm and Breezey (Skyline Kool Breeze), NTD 6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Lexee (), NTD 2/17
Samantha Johnston and Buster (), NTD 4/15
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), NTD 3/15
Mary Mech and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Julio (Juli O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Mark Hardesty and Abbie (Abigail Abbie), NTD 12/13
Julian Kui and Lexie (Lexie Alexandra), NTD 12/13
Jennifer Podstawskyj and Madyson (Picasso’s Princess Madyson), NTD 7/13

Chinese Crested

Charlene Zeleznock and Stella (Lady Stella Anne NTD), NTD 1/19
Terri Lucas and Tawee (), NTD 6/18
Rebecca Adams and Rachel (Altair Mazel Tov Native Dancer), NTD 11/17
Christi Green and Pip (Daretobebare Great Expectations NTD), NTD 11/17
Rebecca Adams and Callista (Zhen’s Dare To Dream), NTD 9/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Mak (China Road Mak Attack), NTD 6/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle NTD), NTD 3/17
Beverly Mcghghy and Flash (CH Silkyence Could I Have This Dance), NTD 2/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure NTD), NTD 10/16
Susan Brasel and Charlie (Taracrest The Golden Ticket @ Gaffer), NTD 6/16
Janie Getz and Timmy (Hairicane’s Tiny Tim), NTD 5/16
Wendy Roydhouse and Holly (Chinois Cherchez La Femme), NTD 1/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Phoenix (), NTD 11/15
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), NTD 11/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Spike (Madra’s Spike The Punch), NTD 8/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Karah (Madra’s Karahisma), NTD 8/15
Beth Christiansen and Zoey (Princess Zoey DeBlue), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Harry (R01 UWP AG1 Inter/Nat GRCH Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure), NTD 1/15
April Ogletree and Logan (Koridawn N Zhen The Heat Is On), NTD 12/14
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue ( CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC BRONZE EX ST BRONZE NAC OAC NJC TUN-N TUN-O NTD), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN PCD RN RA RE AGN AGI AGNJ AGIJ AGEJ ADC AADC MADC ATCH BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT EX ST BRONZE EX JU BRONZE MSCDC NAC OAC EAC NJC TUN-N TNG-N TUN-O TUN-E HP-N WV-N OJC NTD), NTD 1/13
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki, TD), NTD 10/12

Chinese Crested (Hairless)

Netta Buczek-Phua and Daisy (), NTD 8/14

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Dawn Lawyer and Liam (), NTD 3/19
Dawn Lawyer and Annie Buhnannie (Annie Are You Ok? NTD), NTD 2/19
Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded), NTD 11/17
Katrina Evans and Maleficent (), NTD 12/16
Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), NTD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), NTD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), NTD 5/12

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian NTD), NTD 1/13

Chinook

Bobbie Kenney and Kelvin (PR Frontier Ice and Snow Kelvin), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Salishan (Boryalis Salishan of Rain), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Bliss (Frontier Blisschief Maker), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Lilah (Moonsong Halona Delilah), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), NTD 7/15

Chodenhund

Maria Wenngren and Jawa (FurAndPaws NTD), NTD 3/19

Chow Chow

Kevin Berman and Kato (Sir Kato of Camelot NTD), NTD 11/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Galen (Man Kou Galen), NTD 8/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Lilly (CH Man Kou Lilly de Acadia, CGCA, CA, BCAT, TKN, NTD), NTD 8/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Tristan (Man Kou Tristan), NTD 8/17
Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly), NTD 3/16
Layla Loveless and Barkley (CH Dreamland’s Drive It Like U Stole It CGC), NTD 12/15
Tai K. Po and Lucky (Visionary Rosan Just One Look), NTD 12/15
Anne Sprague and Panda (), NTD 6/11
J. Lee Harris and Trooper (Cejam's Rebel Without a Cause), NTD 4/11
J. Lee Harris and Tank (Rainbow’s Tsank Soo Do, CGC), NTD 3/11

Cimarron Uruguayo

Gabriella Hurtos and Anakin (SRB GCH HCH SRB CH RO CH SRB JCH HJCH Anakin Cerberus Illusion NTD), NTD 4/19

Clumber Spaniel

Jennifer Darcy and Chip (CH Bluemoons Chippewa Chief BN GN CDX RE CGCA NTD), NTD 11/18
Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss), NTD 10/17
Hayley Tamburello and Pearl (Paradise Pink Flamingo NTD), NTD 7/17
Margaret Pittman and Buckley (CH Shogun’s Enterprise CGC), NTD 10/15

Cocker Spaniel

Olivia Coffi and Milo (), NTD 2/19
Irene Barrie and Micah (CH Countrystars Gold Rush RN TD OA NAJ MXP2 MJP CGCA NTD), NTD 1/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Duppen (Inja Gundogs Debutante DuPont NTD), NTD 1/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Fajsty (Bergkällans Dodge Lancer NTD), NTD 1/19
Kelly Ladouceur and Charlotte (Am Can Ch KLAD Samamari Fire And Rain NTD), NTD 11/18
Rachel Hancock and Secret (Secret Comet NTD), NTD 10/18
Desiree Hogan and Stella (Landstar’s Vegas Showgirl Stella Mae NTD), NTD 9/18
Sara Seymour and Ripley (Tiptopjack Talented Mr Rip NTD), NTD 8/18
Lynette Gemma and Quincy (), NTD 8/18
Linda Smith-Lawless and Murphy Brown (), NTD 8/18
Kelly Daniel and Flori (Caderyn Leicestershire botanist NTD), NTD 7/18
Carla Carter and Willow (), NTD 6/18
Nancy Chalmers and George (), NTD 6/18
Jennifer Molinari and Oreo (Oreo Molinari NTD), NTD 5/18
Carole Rudella and Clifford (), NTD 4/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Willie Wonka (Dunmoor Thanks for Willie Wonka NTD), NTD 3/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Fannie May (Dunmorr’s Fancy Fannie May NTD), NTD 3/18
Linda Morley and Lucy (), NTD 3/18
Donna Dorris and Winston (Coinmotier Winston NTD), NTD 2/18
Kim and Vanderbilt Corliss and Finley (), NTD 2/18
Patricia A. Kohn and Jake (CH Crazy Q’s Cause to Shine NTD), NTD 1/18
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic NTD), NTD 1/18
Dawn Sheffield and Jade (Ms Flash Lightning Luna Jade NTD), NTD 11/17
Ruby Craig and Watkin (), NTD 11/17
Kerry Symons and Max (Max Symons), NTD 11/17
Kim Wright and Dotty (Forever Dotty NTD), NTD 4/17
Sherilyn Yarian and Penny (Sherootie’s Cost A Pretty Many Penny), NTD 3/16
Tina Gutshall and Laci (Laci Sue Gutshall), NTD 10/15
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC NTD), NTD 8/15
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Stanley (Dunmorr Suddenly Sable Stanley), NTD 8/15
Kelly Goddard and Harley (), NTD 6/15
Angela Goddard and Alfie (), NTD 6/15
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Brown), NTD 5/15
Kathryn Shuman and Seve (Sevenano Seve Peppesteros), NTD 2/15
Bethany Lanz ATDI and Gingy (Lil Miss Ginger Fringe), NTD 8/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), NTD 3/14
Patricia Barson and Mason (Schiely’s Mason), NTD 2/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), NTD 2/14
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD BN RN CGC NTD), NTD 1/13
Jennifer Barrett and Elliott (Elliott Jackson Barrett), NTD 10/12
Sheila Danish and Willow (Sloandogs Wee Willow Wookie), NTD 3/12

Cocker Spaniel - American

Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (Juire Walk Right Back To Me), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), NTD 10/16
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD NTD), NTD 11/14
Angeline Ang and LeLe (), NTD 6/14
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), NTD 10/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), NTD 4/12
Rosemarie Ferrero and Calvin (Calvin of Heritage Crest), NTD 3/12

Cocker Spaniel - English

Melissa Viera CTDI and Yuri (Ch Pineridge Gwynllyn On Center Stage RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Lori J. White and Wyatt (U-CH Woodwyn’s Seeker, CGC, DSA, PD, TD), NTD 9/16
Jackie Pronger and Shadow (), NTD 9/15
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), NTD 2/15
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog), NTD 12/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), NTD 3/13
Sharon Starke and Kodi (Ebon Wood’s Wishfull Thinking), NTD 8/12
Sharon Starke and Panda (Fireside’s Diamond in the Rough), NTD 8/12
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), NTD 2/11
Phyllis Shortt and Higgins (Pheasant Ridge’s Just You Wait), NTD 5/10

Collie (Rough)

Allison Schaefer and Joni (Moxie Eirene NTD), NTD 4/19
Cheryl Ellis and Destiny (CH Cardross Destination Cherfire NTD), NTD 4/19
Ann Ellis and Mary (CH Omega Cherfire Twist and Shout NTD), NTD 4/19
Thomas Dallinger and Riley (Garlind Ridge’s Golden Riley NTD), NTD 3/19
Vicki Lincoln and Savannah (Millknocks Incredible Southern Charm NTD), NTD 3/19
Joan Richard and Wish (Avalon Coddlecreek A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes NTD), NTD 2/19
Charlene Ewald and Whim (), NTD 2/19
Sandra Milligan and Tristan (Karachristo Tristan the Weapon of Choice NTD), NTD 12/18
Rosemary Fisher and Regina (Princess Regina Rose of Riverview NTD), NTD 11/18
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man NTD), NTD 11/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carlie (Seabreeze Miss Carlie NTD), NTD 10/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carson (Master Carson of Seabreeze NTD), NTD 10/18
Diane Engelman and Sherpa (Foggy Bay Over The Moon CGC NTD), NTD 8/18
Amber Kingston and Leo (Leonardo NTD), NTD 8/18
Joan Richard and Chase (Avalon’s Something Sparkley NTD), NTD 6/18
Joan Richard and Breeze (BVIS Cdn CH Avalon BluRidge Tri To Stop Me RA NTD), NTD 6/18
Diana Fors and Rosa (My Smiling Desert Rose NTD), NTD 5/18
Nancy Skipper and Alex (Alexander the Great NTD), NTD 5/18
Sharon Hareza and Savannah (C-ATCH Dockside’s Hurricane Savannah NTD), NTD 4/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream NTD), NTD 3/18
Lara Sullivan and Ciara (Royals Ciara of Colonial), NTD 3/18
Deb Yates and Nova (Tamarons SuperNova), NTD 2/18
Andrea Leidl CTDI and Millie (CH Rineweld Heart of Goodness HWT BH NTD), NTD 1/18
Robyn Goode CTDI and Halo (Henry Halo Goode), NTD 1/18
Linda Lanham and Selleck (Wild Wind Harley’s Flashy GenT), NTD 12/17
Sandra Milligan and Avalon (Donnybrooke’s Mists of Avalon), NTD 11/17
Laura Lane ATDI and Traveler (Sunny Sky’s Black Magic), NTD 11/17
Susan Knaack and Bodhi (), NTD 11/17
Jody Broughton and Loyal (), NTD 10/17
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol NTD), NTD 10/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea NTD), NTD 9/17
Nancy Wines-Dewan and Caelei (), NTD 9/17
Barbara Murdock and Gale (Fantasy’s Gale Force Wind), NTD 9/17
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North NTD), NTD 5/17
Janelle Zuniga and Milo (Dreamtime Milo), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers ATDI and Yadi (CH Happy Hills Ain’t Stealin’ My Kandy MX MXJ NF), NTD 4/17
Lesley Steer and Jesse (), NTD 3/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar” NTD), NTD 2/17
Ellen Kelly and Rio (Washoc’s Brazilian Bossa Nova), NTD 2/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band CGCA CGCU ITD), NTD 1/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine NTD), NTD 1/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime NTD), NTD 10/16
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (Invincible Vinny NTD), NTD 10/16
Michalla Mallett and Carmz (Taramont Touch of Carmah), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Chaos (Taramont Chase N Chaos), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock NTD), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind ITD), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind ITD), NTD 8/16
Rayna Stout CTDI and Velvet (Rayn’s Velveteen Flirt NTD), NTD 8/16
Terry Dalla Valle and Annie (Allstar’s Littlest Tornado Annie Bananie), NTD 5/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream NTD), NTD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), NTD 4/16
Kristina Thomas and Casey (), NTD 3/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (Fiona Hills NTD), NTD 2/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me NTD), NTD 2/16
Cathy Acampora and Leah (Mary’s Leah of Mordecai), NTD 1/16
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), NTD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Angel (Harley’s Angel Of Love CGCA), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket CGCA,BN,THDN), NTD 7/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), NTD 5/15
Tiffany Gere and Jake (A Charming Rogue Soldier), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), NTD 4/15
Susanne Roberts and Amy (), NTD 4/15
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), NTD 3/15
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Onchu (Alaric’s Saint Onchu), NTD 3/12
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), NTD 3/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining NTD), NTD 8/10
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), NTD 9/09

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lidara’s Jedediah Harwell NTD), NTD 11/18
Sarah Troxell and Bones (Moxie Set To Stun NTD), NTD 7/18
Barb Sahl and Echo (Travler’s Echo on the Wind NTD), NTD 4/18
Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’), NTD 3/18
Cheryl Switalla and Chesney (), NTD 3/18
Courtney Hatton and Sargent (Thistlebrae Sargent), NTD 2/18
Pamela Leland ATDI and Stormy (Wild Wind’s Stormy Night), NTD 12/17
Anna-Maria Farias and Otto (Koliako I Otto Love You), NTD 12/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), NTD 7/17
Catherine Masters and Glitter (Calavar Glitters Like Gold THDN CGC FDC), NTD 7/17
Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), NTD 7/17
Rebecca Epperly and Tucker (Wild Wind Sailing The High Seas NTD), NTD 7/17
Claire Kemp and Myrtle (), NTD 5/17
Bryonna Thompson and Tony (CH Jereco’s Wild Wind Shoot to Thrill CD, PT, NA), NTD 2/17
Bryonna Thompson and Alexie (CH WildWind’s Barramist Blue Denfendress RN), NTD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium NTD), NTD 10/16
Lynn Roberts and Sera (Bylucs Ch Shivaree Serenade), NTD 2/16
Susan Saphire and Bray (SugarNSpices Riot on the Runway), NTD 9/15
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s Le Grand Orange), NTD 7/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), NTD 6/15
Ted L. Green and Dora (CH Byluc’s Pandora Of Spruce Run CGC), NTD 2/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), NTD 8/14
Diane Orzechowski and Kalyn (Kalyn Orzechowski), NTD 1/11

Coonhound

Julie Slobodnjak and Brinlee (DachLair’s Brinlee Time To Shine CGC, TDI, RN), NTD 8/16
Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), NTD 8/12

Corgi

Alex Yuzwa and Nugget (A Golden Nugget NTD), NTD 2/19
Don Cresswell and Sherman (), NTD 4/18
Kate Brown and Hudson (), NTD 2/18
Louise Charbonneau and Bobby (), NTD 11/17
Darla Flynn and Molly (Lady Tanglewood Molly O’Flynn), NTD 8/15

Corgi (Pembroke)

Caitlin Dillman and Bandit (), NTD 4/15

Coton de Tulear

Ann Hsu and Winter (Winter Hsu NTD), NTD 4/19
Sylvia Van Doorn CTDI and Ciella (Cotonrun Meant To Be NTD), NTD 1/19
Christina Bollenbach and Knäcke (Alikatia Flintstones Fred NTD), NTD 11/18
Anne Lee and Seven (Seven of Nine), NTD 12/17
Claire Stadt CTDI and Bailey (), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ATD), NTD 3/17
Leslie K. Lazar and Harley (), NTD 3/16
Danielle Pizzurro and Leo (Leo Pizzurro), NTD 3/16
Sandra Royan and Maddie (Labonne’s Fuji Woo), NTD 1/16
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), NTD 12/14
Maribeth Lazich CTDI and Hercules (CotonWind’s Amazing Hercules NTD), NTD 9/13

Curly Coated Retriever

Robert Thompson and Echo (Podunk’s Call of the Canyon NTD), NTD 5/19
Megan Ritchie and Riggs (Softmaples Lethal Weapon NTD), NTD 7/17
Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ RATO CA NTI CGCA TDI WC), NTD 4/17
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), NTD 9/15

Curly-Coated Retriever

Ann Shinkle and Shine (CH Charmstar’s Running the Moonshine), NTD 7/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Natasha Attwood and Django (), NTD 3/19
Natasha Attwood and Koda (), NTD 2/19
Emily Bemelmans and Mouse (Anaaya Howling Shadow), NTD 8/16
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), NTD 2/15

Dachshund

Christa Cicerone and Gizmo (Gizmo Hall NTD), NTD 1/19
Deb Frost and Rhonda (Goodwood Help Me Rhonda B Good NTD), NTD 1/19
MaryAnn Rogers and Ozzie (), NTD 11/18
Virginia Weida and Penny (), NTD 10/18
Virginia Weida and Heidi (), NTD 10/18
Erica Smyth and Olive (Olive “Olivia” Smyth NTD), NTD 7/18
Nancy Dove and Henry (), NTD 3/18
Amy LaDew and Kai (Jalyse’s Malakai Grey), NTD 9/17
Grace Lewis and Penelope (Penelope of Clendenin), NTD 7/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy), NTD 4/17
Marian Osborne and Nellie (), NTD 3/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), NTD 11/16
Amy LaDew and Luke (FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), NTD 11/16
Laura Barket and Gita (), NTD 5/16
Alicia Shaikh and Quincy (Ch. Stardust N Windrose Shining Star), NTD 3/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Lady (Princess Lady), NTD 2/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN CGC NTD), NTD 2/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), NTD 2/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), NTD 1/16
Jeffrey Fors and Liberty (Liberty Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Annette Carreon and Pekas (Pekas Carreon), NTD 11/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), NTD 9/15
Al Adams and Dooley (), NTD 9/15
Debra Watkins and Marlow (Sir Marlow of Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Debra Watkins and Coco (Mademoiselle Coco Chanel du Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Tamara Hatten and Remy (Remy Hatten), NTD 6/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Rocco (Rocco the Dachshund NTD), NTD 5/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), NTD 5/15
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones NTD), NTD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Shanti (), NTD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN ITD), NTD 1/15
Jillian Watson and Bratt (Bratt Watson), NTD 7/14
Leigh Day and Lola (Springwood’s Lola Primrose), NTD 4/14
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), NTD 11/13
Gary Randall and Gabi (Gabi Albrecht), NTD 7/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane's The Devil Made Me Do It), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Isabella (CH Elveden Isabella), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Sydney (Valheny Lyra of Elveden), NTD 5/13
Beth Gordon and Foco (Perro Callejero del Gonzalo Noriega), NTD 4/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), NTD 3/13
Kristin Sims and Stout (Stout), NTD 2/13
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), NTD 9/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), NTD 3/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), NTD 1/12
Georgie Averell and Popeye (), NTD 10/10

Dachshund (Miniature)

Tiffany Murphy and Jax (), NTD 4/19
Susan Lewis and JayBird (), NTD 10/18
Lisa Taylor and Shelby (), NTD 10/18
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Beau (Bodacious Beau NTD), NTD 7/18
Maureen Meads and Jemma (Rafthouse Jemma Meads NTD), NTD 4/18
Sheryl Touchette and Ernie (Can GCH Neurenade’s Down to the Wire TD CGN NTD), NTD 4/18
Sydney Chow and Jude (Hey Jude), NTD 11/17
Darlena Hardy and Harley (Harley Kay Hardy), NTD 11/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), NTD 7/17
Earlene Winn and Joy ( NTD), NTD 7/17
Edith Flickinger and Shadow Shaky-Jake (), NTD 4/17
Connie Large CTDI and LD (Lovin’ Large’s Invincible LD NTD), NTD 4/17
Kirrie Ginter and Tulowitzki (Wagswell Shortstop MS), NTD 1/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), NTD 8/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec NTD), NTD 1/16
Earlene Winn and Joy (), NTD 10/15
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), NTD 9/15
Dannhi Vu and Logan (), NTD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), NTD 2/15
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), NTD 11/14
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), NTD 1/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), NTD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), NTD 2/12
Beverly “Bunny” Rahr and Schatzi (), NTD 12/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), NTD 9/10

Dalmatian

Donna Dalgleish and Willow (Driftwood Thundering Willow NTD), NTD 3/19
Amanda JoLynn Chambers and Camila (Camila Manchita NTD), NTD 3/19
Iréne Hansen and Prime (Delicate Design’s Prime NTD), NTD 1/19
Iréne Hansen and Storm (Delicate Design’s Storm NTD), NTD 1/19
Salena Morrill and London (Kalokairie Eyes on the Prize NTD), NTD 12/18
Salena Morrill and Pixar (Estate’s Pixar NTD), NTD 12/18
Carol Seubert and Rainn (), NTD 12/18
Pamela Jolene Hing and Enzo (), NTD 11/18
Mary Kristen Whalen ATDI and Sawyer (Siobahns LUA SpottieOttieDopalicious NTD), NTD 11/18
Ashley McLeod and Lady (McDottie Luck Be A Lady NTD), NTD 10/18
Lisa Bauer and Jazz (Kingdom’s All That Jazz NTD), NTD 9/18
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event NTD), NTD 9/18
Alison DeWalt and Winnie (The Winners Sister), NTD 3/18
Fern Zedel and Bailey (Sweetspots Irish Cream), NTD 2/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind), NTD 9/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), NTD 8/17
Annalisa Percy and Charm (), NTD 7/17
Debra Massey and Alex (), NTD 6/17
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca), NTD 4/17
Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy UKC UAG-I AKC RE BN CD NJP NFP NADAC TN-N TDI IE NTD), NTD 3/17
Brian Tasker and Bella (), NTD 3/17
Susan Tasker and Sadie (Sadie Tasker), NTD 3/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Jackson and Steeler (Kingdom’s Thief of Hearts), NTD 11/16
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), NTD 10/16
Dorothy Francke and Lucas (Lucas Francke), NTD 6/16
Irene Mullan and Zina (Batik Simply Amazing), NTD 4/16
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), NTD 4/16
Sydney Collins and Hera (Hera Collins), NTD 7/15
Suzi Wahl and Brogan (Hollyhead Spothaven Dream Weaver Irish Legacy RATI), NTD 3/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), NTD 3/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right NTD), NTD 2/15
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), NTD 1/15
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATN CGC ITD), NTD 11/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), NTD 1/14
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 NTD), NTD 3/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), NTD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ NTD), NTD 4/11

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiteroles), NTD 8/15
Mayumi Blary and BB (Sparklize Midnight Believer NTD), NTD 8/15

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Jenny Ekdahl and Pelle (Hurrelvingens Mors Lilla Olle NTD), NTD 4/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost NTD), NTD 9/17
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), NTD 8/15

Doberman Pinscher

Natalie & Kyle Hendricks and Albert (Insidor Albert NTD), NTD 2/19
Michele Willox and Virgil (Virgil Junior Willox NTD), NTD 1/19
Stewart Sisson and Tia (Tia Sisson NTD), NTD 12/18
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Velken (HMS Velken Lord of Mischief NTD), NTD 11/18
Joanne Haberl and Tango (Mojave’s Aster NTD), NTD 11/18
Lisa Jannings and Tank (Westpoints Tank A Lot CGC NTD), NTD 11/18
Kim Downer and Gia (A’carrie N Hycaliber Pure Addiction NTD), NTD 10/18
Constance Lam and Zeka (CH Wittrock’s ZZZZZeka NTD), NTD 10/18
Darby Thanisch and Vitsa (L’Vitsa Vital Screen NTD), NTD 9/18
Hope Johnson and Gisele (Kinetic on the Runway NTD), NTD 9/18
Christi Clyde CTDI and Luna (Kiki’s Luna Moon NTD), NTD 9/18
Theresa Welker and Sergio (Turbo’s Sergio on Broadway NTD), NTD 9/18
Faith Mann and Xan (Xanthe NTD), NTD 8/18
Angie Russo CTDI and Kira (Angel Hope’s Princess Akira NTD), NTD 8/18
Angie Russo CTDI and Breeze (Lyndobe’s Autumn Breeze V Gala NTD), NTD 8/18
Christine Schoengarth and Ellie (Heartwood’s Danicing in the Moonlight NTD), NTD 8/18
Juliette Fox and Raven (Raven Fox NTD), NTD 7/18
Miriame (Mimi) Bastien and Jasmine (Liberty’s Jasmine NTD), NTD 7/18
Rachel Mills and Roisin (Atakarna Abby NTD), NTD 6/18
Hope Johnson and Marshall (Kinetic Hopes and Dreams v Firelake NTD), NTD 5/18
Shawn Campbell and Rosco (), NTD 5/18
Susan Lynch and Drogo (), NTD 3/18
Savannah McCorkle and Finn (Finn McCorkle NTD), NTD 3/18
Sarah Wood and Diva (), NTD 3/18
Janice Mitchell and Zest (Emerald’s Special Zest For Freedom), NTD 2/18
Jessica Fleming and Mac (BISS ShoMe’s Mischief Managed CGC DS), NTD 2/18
Colton Bowyer and Anubis (Masaya’s Justified Justice), NTD 2/18
Rebecca Verlinden and Zeebolt (Masaya’s Dark Smith NTD), NTD 1/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), NTD 12/17
Jeremy Thompson and Rommel (Rommel Ajax Thompson), NTD 11/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), NTD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), NTD 10/17
Judith Peterson and Tosca (Ravensown This Devil Wears Jimmy Choo), NTD 7/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), NTD 7/17
Samantha Dillhoff and Nim (Emerald’s Black Belt), NTD 7/17
Susan Lynch and Secret (Mi_Cher’s Secret Mission), NTD 7/17
Renee Holth and “Bet” (Emerald’s Something Beautiful Royalwood CGC RN BN), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Lucy (CH Emerald’s Something Special RN, NA, NAJ, ROM), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Asia (CH Emerald’s Black Pearl RN, CAA, RATI, ROM), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Mason (GCH Emerald’s Brick By Brick RN), NTD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Parker (Sherluck A Walk In The Park), NTD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Phoebe (Pineridge Hearts Afire), NTD 7/17
Anita Quinn CTDI and ACE (SGT. ACE NTD), NTD 7/17
Lorena Thompson and Amelia (Amelia Jean Thompson), NTD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Reno (SE SI MC AHD UAG1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI), NTD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Coco (CH Braebrook’s Coco Chanel Holmrun NTD), NTD 6/17
Kim MacMillan and Foster (), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field and Sami (GCH CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CA BCAT RATN CGC NTD), NTD 6/17
Elizabeth Turner and Mirage (Naballs Make My Day Mirage), NTD 6/17
Cara Adams and Jet (), NTD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Jinx (), NTD 6/17
Antonia Lai and Austin (Honeycreek Master Austin), NTD 5/17
Susan Guthrie and Adele (Ka-tet Set Fire to the Rain NTD), NTD 4/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), NTD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi), NTD 3/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude ITD), NTD 3/17
Carsen Jones and Lexie (Lexie’s Thundering Raven NTD), NTD 2/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), NTD 2/17
Danica Lojpur and Crucis (Braebrook’s Corteo NTD), NTD 1/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme), NTD 1/17
Nicole Hatchell and Vinz (Brulin A Force Of Nature), NTD 12/16
Tara Keyser and Elle (Kevlar’s Elle Keyser), NTD 12/16
Shirley Light and Rommie (Zoe’s Catch The Wind), NTD 10/16
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Darbi (), NTD 9/16
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 9/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), NTD 7/16
Deb Ebeling and Cooper (Cooper Ebeling), NTD 7/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Shay (WR In Control V Regal), NTD 6/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), NTD 5/16
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NFP CGC NTD), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Persia (Sharjets Cat On A Hot Tin Roof), NTD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), NTD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Kaline (Gatehouse As Time Goes By CGC RE TT), NTD 2/16
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker ITD), NTD 12/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), NTD 10/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC ), NTD 10/15
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), NTD 10/15
Susan Guthrie and Hannah (), NTD 9/15
Sondi Michel and Callie (Veedoc’s Hotel California), NTD 9/15
Judy Robinson and Pepper (Rebholzer Bad Moon Rising), NTD 8/15
Doreen Quance and Jasmine (), NTD 7/15
Doreen Quance and Dexter (), NTD 7/15
Lesley St. Pierre and Lucy (CH Dancing Star’s Andalusian Rose BN, RN, NW1, CGC, ROM), NTD 6/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle NTD), NTD 5/15
Dezarae Flanigan and Mya (), NTD 5/15
Patti Gerlack and Demon (Superior Dobermans Demon), NTD 4/15
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Nymeria (Nymeria Von Yarborough the winter goddess), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Diesel (), NTD 4/15
Jessi Cantwell ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc), NTD 2/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), NTD 2/15
Darice Evers and Gio (CH Kamterras Adagio CA, NW1), NTD 1/15
Laurie Miller and Anje (Denmar’s Splendid Red Anje), NTD 1/15
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), NTD 11/14
Nicole Sales and Hachi (Alastair’s Lucky Number Eight CAA DNA CGCA), NTD 7/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), NTD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), NTD 4/14
Mary Mackay and Dylan (King Diablo’s Royal Dylan), NTD 3/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), NTD 1/14
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Raven (HMS My Little Songbird Raven NTD), NTD 12/13
Candace S. Pailer and Lizzy (CH Noble’s Hope of Diamonds), NTD 6/13
Lisa Delcase and Karaboo (Izabels Choice Karaboo DDR), NTD 4/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Blaze (Melanie’s Blaze of Glory NTD), NTD 3/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel NTD), NTD 3/13
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama NTD), NTD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), NTD 1/13
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), NTD 5/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), NTD 4/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), NTD 4/12
Jennifer King and Sakima (Masaya's Chiefess Sakima NTD), NTD 3/12

Doberman Pinscher

Lorie Elmore and D'jango (Jiggy D’jango elmore NTD), NTD 3/19
Sandra Woodruff and Eva (URO1 CH AC AE AV NI InterCH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI), NTD 6/17

Dogue de Bordeaux

Lynette Barker and Hugo (), NTD 3/19
Kim Dawson and Barrett (T.Ch TS Grand Ch Holdingaces Barrett), NTD 2/18
Amber Boland and Bronson (), NTD 11/17
Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, TDIA, THD, RN, RA, BN, RE, CW-OB1, CW-SR, ITD), NTD 2/15

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), NTD 9/17

Dutch Shepherd

Marta Wade and Naughty (Naughty des Soldats de Krist Ale NTD), NTD 2/19
Sharolynn Roche and Fire (Inigo Von Der Schafers Weg NTD), NTD 1/19
Sharolynn Roche and Rage (Junta Von Der Schafers Weg NTD), NTD 1/19
Teri Knack and Hunter (Cher Car’s Strzalkowski NTD), NTD 12/18
Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine NTD), NTD 3/18
Paul Westall and Fien (Diva van der Pioniershof NTD), NTD 3/18
Samantha Ward and Loren (Verloren Ward NTD), NTD 3/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), NTD 2/18
Barbara Ring and Max (), NTD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), NTD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), NTD 8/16
Alaina Lanoue and Arik (), NTD 11/15
Lauren Kamysz and Ginger Peach (Lakam’s Spicy Sweet Hyena), NTD 3/15
Theresa Foster and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Rita Brueland ATDI and Bella (), NTD 11/14

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ria de Kuijper and Bruno (), NTD 3/18
Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), NTD 3/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog, CGC, TDI), NTD 9/13

*Dwarf Lionhead Bunny

Emily Cassell CTDI and Hemingway (), NTD 7/15

English Bull Terrier

Kay Joy and Betty (Moonshine Strikes Twice NTD), NTD 7/18
Kay Joy and Beryl (Duchess Beauty NTD), NTD 7/18
Kristene Erdman and CK (Christopher Kyle Erdman NTD), NTD 6/18
Britani Campbell and Phantom (Phantom Bones), NTD 7/15

English Bulldog

Napsugár Pillár and Böbe (), NTD 1/19
John Yarema and Clark (), NTD 7/18
Dan Kahl and Wrigley (Julre’s Wrigley NTD), NTD 5/18
Nicki Dainty and Sammy (), NTD 1/18
Amber Bond and Mabel (), NTD 5/17
Tracy Meredith and Florie (), NTD 4/17
Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), NTD 11/16
Christine Smith and Brody (Mr. Bully Brody), NTD 10/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), NTD 10/15
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ATD), NTD 10/15
Ari Parkes and Opie (Reginald Opie Parkes), NTD 5/15
Renee Wouda and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), NTD 4/15

English Cocker

Sally Bair CTDI and Maggie (Arcata’ss Maggie), NTD 4/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Tracy Donaldson and Ziva (Bryning Brilliance of Pillar Hill NTD), NTD 2/19
Bev Holoboff and Egypt (Ch. Driftwind Nefertiti AGXJS AGXS IPS RN EAC O-TN-O OJC AADC AGDC CW-SP SD-S-SP SD-A SD-E SD-CH NTD), NTD 11/18
Bev Holoboff and Ever (Ranzfel Unforgettable For Ever SD-S-SP SD-A NTD), NTD 11/18
Kathy Yardley and Puck (Itoba Road Warrior BN TD RATN NTD), NTD 9/18
Lisa Hayden and Scout (CH Cathedral’s Head Over Heels NTD), NTD 8/18
Courtney Searls-Ridge and Sunshine (Manaca’s You’re My Sunshine NTD), NTD 4/18
Courtney Searls-Ridge and Henry (Auld Sod’s I’m Henry R. Dog NTD), NTD 9/17
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), NTD 7/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), NTD 8/16

English Mastiff

Diana Henson and Moses (), NTD 7/17
Linda Atanaskovic and Lola (Lady Lola of Westlake), NTD 9/16

English Setter

Julie Morris CTDI and Tessa (Ciara N’ Honeygait’s Why Not NTD), NTD 3/19
Pam Catalani and Sawyer (Sawyer James), NTD 4/16
Lisa LeTourneau and Libby (Desert’s Electric Blue), NTD 4/15
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES MBM TFE NAC NJC TG-N TN-N CD RA TDI CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia Onyx MBDCh, TF-III, RE, TDI CGC NTD), NTD 3/13

English Shepherd

Megan Walker and Brenna (Evening Song’s Best Bet NTD), NTD 4/19
Vicki Gough and Maverick (Stony Creek’s XX Maverick NTD), NTD 4/19
Elaine Koski and Cupcake (Johnson’s Vanilla Iced Cupcake NTD), NTD 8/18
Mary Susan Kozoyed and Sunny (Highview’s Sunny One So True... NTD), NTD 7/18
Sharon Pappas and Dodger (Pappas’ Double Dar’ya to Knox NTD), NTD 6/18
Vivian Flynt and Babe (Z-Best Sugar jBabe), NTD 9/17
Mary Jane Trate and Biscuit (Good Shepherd’s Buttermilk), NTD 9/17
Terri Dudley and Mack (Dudley’s Mack of Middletree Farm), NTD 7/17
Kris Hazelbaker and Fae (Orchard Hill’s Fae), NTD 3/17
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), NTD 1/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), NTD 11/15
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), NTD 8/15
Merijeanne Hollingsworth and Tess (Maple Grove Farms’ Tess), NTD 6/15
Andy Hollingsworth and Kate (Maple Grove Farms’ Kate), NTD 6/15
Beth Battle and Moonshine (Alaska Hillbilly’s Moonshine), NTD 2/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), NTD 1/15
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Dreamer (Diva Dreamer), NTD 11/14

English Springer Spaniel

Joann Tratiak and Riley (River Birch Nina’s Gift NTD), NTD 2/19
Laura Evans and Kao (Imperial Kaos NTD), NTD 1/19
Susan Potter and Charlie (), NTD 1/19
Heather Marr and Gertie (Ruskate’s Gertie Marr NTD), NTD 1/19
Cynthia Smith and Jetson (Wyldwoods Bright Lightening Bolt Jetson NTD), NTD 12/18
Joanne Charlton and Toby (Petronella Jubilee Jester NTD), NTD 11/18
Sara Seymour and Vinnie (In It To Vin It NTD), NTD 8/18
Carla Carter and Hope (), NTD 6/18
Causey Coffield and Abby (Ashwyn’s Take A Chance On Me NTD), NTD 6/18
Stephanie Leese and Douglas (), NTD 6/18
Isabelle Chewning and Spencer (Don’t Keep Me In Suspense NTD), NTD 4/18
Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine NTD), NTD 4/18
Missy Ferguson and Mia (Princess Mia Mi Amor NTD), NTD 3/18
Catherine Oliver and Bailey (), NTD 3/18
Lise Molgat ATDI and TaiChi (Double L’s TaiChi NTD), NTD 2/18
Rachelle & Doug Revel and Remy (Donalleyna’s Remy Martin), NTD 12/17
Hol Thomas and Bobby (Bobby Slinky Crackerjack NTD), NTD 10/17
Barbara Turnbull and Fiona (Springfever’s True North Edition), NTD 9/17
Teresa May and Vanna (CH Mar-Ric Wheel Of Fortune RE OA OAJ), NTD 7/17
Susan Dallas and Anne (McD’s And the Party Never Ends ITD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Toffee (Hillcrest English Toffee), NTD 6/17
Mary Monteith and Clark (McD’s Glad All Over NTD), NTD 5/17
Lori Miller and Coda (McDs I’m Into Something Good), NTD 5/17
Cindy Smith and Parker (Parker Wesley), NTD 4/17
Roxanne LaFave and Maggie (Mar-rie Sweet Miss Maggie Mae), NTD 2/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Purkable and Magic (Cosmo Magic Black Foot), NTD 1/17
Darcy Cunningham and Jessie (Jessie Radha), NTD 8/16
Molly Rauh and Hero (), NTD 8/16
Diane Connelly and Roxanne (Springwest’s Timbermist Dawn), NTD 6/16
Elaine Pendell CTDI and JackJack (Jackie Poulin), NTD 3/16
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy NTD), NTD 3/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), NTD 1/16
Joan Gross and Brandy (Bluestone’s Dixie Blue), NTD 12/15
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), NTD 11/15
Louise Plumb and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Debbie Elliott and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Joyce A. Cooper and Callie (GCH Wil-Orion’s Elegant Edition CGC), NTD 4/15
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ATD), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), NTD 3/15
Connie Miller and Harvey (Perfect Harvey of Willow), NTD 2/15
Helen Carey and Meg (Malting Farm Meg), NTD 2/15
Anette Talbot and Choice (Pride ‘n Joy’s First Choice), NTD 12/14
Mark Beske, Randy Nelson and Thomas (), NTD 10/14
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), NTD 2/14
Colleen Neff and Choice (Pride ‘N Joy’s First Choice), NTD 2/14
Donna Thompson and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All Time TD, CD, RE, MJP, AXP, VCD1, BN), NTD 2/14
Beth Anderson and Xtra (Pride ‘n Joy’s Xtra Special), NTD 2/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Start Remington), NTD 10/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), NTD 12/12
Zippy Cooper and Spice (Wil-Orion Lenlear Behave My Heart CGC), NTD 9/12
Catherine Perlick and Murphy (Suncoast Worth The Wait), NTD 7/12

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Lisbeth Larsson and Texas (Mindblowing Pinhead Texas NTD), NTD 3/19
Melissa Rochefort - Rennie and Whiz (Mystic Star Mr. Bang), NTD 2/18

English Toy Spaniel

Kari Selinger and Bean (McKiernan’s Rebel Queen NTD), NTD 2/19
Joni Mauritz and Timmy (), NTD 11/18
Shelly Hepler and Little (Novel This Little Light of Mine NTD), NTD 7/18

Entlebucher

Dionne Versleijen and Amy (), NTD 3/18
Josette Kimes and Elsa (Royal Elsa of Applecreek), NTD 7/17
Scott Kimes and Riley (Bear of Applecreek Riley), NTD 7/17

Entlebucher Cattle Dog

Christine Andersson and Betty (Swiss Secondos Betty Bossi NTD), NTD 3/19

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Kari Gilje and Inga (Ice Princess Inga v. Eagleheart), NTD 1/16
Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), NTD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), NTD 6/14

Eurasier

Beth & Karen Hobbs and Forest (Forest Thunderpaws Hobbs NTD), NTD 2/19

Ferret

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and D’artagnan (), NTD 12/13

Field Spaniel

Deborah Love and Gypsy (Calico’s Black Magic Gypsy), NTD 2/18
Kristi Rutledge and Henri (Wyldkatz Night Thriller CGC-SR NTD), NTD 10/17
Jennifer Hogge and Favor (Wolftree’s All in Phavour at Vivid RATI, CGC NTD), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, CGD, TDI, TT NTD), NTD 6/15

Finnish Lapphund

Karen Collis and Pippa (Toujour Impec Illusive Ivy RN NTD), NTD 1/19
Karen Collis and Olly (Toujour Opale Good Boy Odie NTD), NTD 1/19
Leah Sundstrom and Jaina (Caleebra Calamity Jane AI NTD), NTD 1/19
Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (Ch Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello NTD), NTD 6/18
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC NTD), NTD 6/18
Nicola Boyd and Solo (Ch Armahani Iolite Into (AI) WPD ET NTD), NTD 6/18
Nicola Boyd and Ahsoka (Ch Neut Ch Magpielane Morning Song CCD RE JDX SD SPD FMCh ET JC WPD NTD), NTD 5/18
Nicole Wain and Leevi (Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo AI NTD), NTD 5/18
Leah Sundstrom and Alleria (Aus Ch. Caleebra Armani Diamond RE JC NTD), NTD 5/18
Kristy Brown and Odin (Janoby Im Rockys Image NTD), NTD 4/18
Caitlin Rixon and Spirit (Janoby Ivory Prince NTD), NTD 4/18
Megan Brooking and Brophy (Shadagrace Sir Brophy), NTD 2/18
Michelle Gurney and Slinky (Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana AI JC), NTD 2/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FM NTD), NTD 1/18
Lara Simpkins and Suvi (Caleebra Armani Code NTD), NTD 11/17
Susan Wellman and Roki (Sugarok Shinning Star), NTD 9/17
Jane Masterson and Bertie (), NTD 1/16
Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), NTD 7/14

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), NTD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), NTD 11/17
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), NTD 10/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Agneta Joelsson and Sinus (Don’s Pink Cashmere NTD), NTD 2/19
Renee M. Hurst and Hope (Grousemoor Winter’s Hope NTD), NTD 1/19
Renee Sainato and Epic (Inspired Poetry in Motion NTD), NTD 11/18
Mary Kay Peters and Kossmo (Catch A Christmas Star NTD), NTD 10/18
Denise Franczak-Johnson CTDI and Levi (), NTD 4/18
Jackie Lebbon CTDI and Alfie (Sharmead’s Alien Life Form NTD), NTD 3/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Hyannis (Valhala Ask Not), NTD 11/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), NTD 10/17
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ITD), NTD 9/17
Doreen Snow ATDI and Jett (Snow N Lil Jett), NTD 6/17
Cyndi Mimms and Casey (Jubilee’s Phoenix Girls Can Play NTD), NTD 2/17
Theresa Jones and Willow (Stonewall’s Frankes Stillwood Beauty), NTD 11/16
Kim Slomcenski and Yogi (Yogi Slomcenski), NTD 6/16
Cyndi Mimms and Jurnee (GCH CH Jubilee’s Swing Low Sweet Chariot NTD), NTD 5/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Chance (Chance, Got my 2nd), NTD 2/15
Claudia K. Kirchner and Monte Carlo (CH WINDDANCERHAUNTING WE’LL GO BN RA NA CGCA), NTD 9/14
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), NTD 4/11

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), NTD 3/15

Fox Terrier (Miniature PinscherWire)

Kerry Gray and Kiki (Kai of Kiki), NTD 10/12

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Bonnie Bartlett and Fallon (Foxwell Rama Oh So Striking NTD), NTD 8/18
Shona Gagnon CTDI and Spud (Ariel Sputnik Petgarden), NTD 2/18
Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), NTD 7/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), NTD 1/15
Allison Hitchman and Lacey (), NTD 11/14
Ali Imel CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Imel NTD), NTD 11/14

Fox Terrier (Toy)

Elizabeth Resto and TY (FritzFox Livin’ On A Prayer NTD), NTD 1/19
Kimberly K. Rowley and Missy (Foxlairs Ain’t Misbehaving NTD), NTD 11/18
Sharon Bryant and Doc (Envoy Doc Holliday NTD), NTD 10/18
Sue McTigue CTDI and Sky (Colorado Sky Jumper THD CGC TKP CCG CGU NTD), NTD 10/18
Cole Bates and Aros (Fritz Fox Aros NTD), NTD 9/18
Karin Bates ATDI and Aros (FritzFox Aros NTD), NTD 9/18
Neil Hutchins Resto CTDI and Llyr (A Haus Divided NTD), NTD 9/18
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Simon (Vahalla Ridge Simon FD FDX MBD MBDX FDCH TF TFE TFP TFFC TFA TFWC NTD), NTD 11/17

Fox Terrier (Wire)

Sally Thomas and Sophie (Toby’s Sophie), NTD 11/14
Kerry Gray and Chance (Chance), NTD 3/13

French Bulldog

Brenna Morfitt and Rocky (), NTD 2/19
Sally Curatola and Juliette (Sto-Rob’s Jewel of my Heart NTD), NTD 2/19
Kimberly Armsworthy and Blue (Blue Montegue NTD), NTD 1/19
Emma Bartel and Bentley (), NTD 1/19
Lindsay Korn and Luna (), NTD 10/18
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Frolic (Aristocraft Blossom NTD), NTD 10/18
Marlen Stoeckl and Betty (), NTD 6/18
Isabella Bordieri and Winnie (), NTD 5/18
Teresa Maloney and Oliver (Oliver Blu NTD), NTD 1/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA), NTD 1/18
Sarah Heyer and Hammond (), NTD 12/17
Michael Waskul and Emjay (), NTD 12/17
Teresa May and Lizzy (Merveille Just Call Me Lizzy), NTD 7/17
Melanie Dishman and Chibi (), NTD 7/17
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), NTD 7/17
Denise Rittenhouse and Mia (GCH Ottervalley Tryin Somethin New CGN RA PC), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl), NTD 5/17
Deborah Stilwell and Frankie (Frankie Stilwell), NTD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ATD), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), NTD 3/17
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Dreidel (Libellule’s Found A Murch NTD), NTD 1/16
Cindy D'Annunzio and Charlie (Charlie D’Annunzio), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), NTD 10/15
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), NTD 6/15
Stephanie Meek and Raylee (Blue AZ Frenchie Raylee), NTD 4/15
Tom Sedlacek and Lucy (Lucy the Amazing Frenchie), NTD 4/15
Christine Redl and Isabelle (), NTD 6/14
Clara Yeong and Boxy (), NTD 6/14
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (), NTD 3/14
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator ), NTD 7/13
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Amelia (Zazou’s Bravo Amelia Bedelia NTD), NTD 10/10

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), NTD 11/14

Garnaraskan

John McDougall and Cleo (), NTD 6/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub NTD), NTD 4/12

*Gerbil

Monika Hoyer and Wally (Wallace T. Gerbil of the Mongol Empire NTD), NTD 4/18

German Coolie

Karen Wisler CTDI and Mya (K’s Powerhouse NTD), NTD 3/19
Holly Nagel and Dottie (Quantum Coolies Some Where Over the Rainbow NTD), NTD 12/18
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Stun (Snowy River Phasors on Stun NTD), NTD 8/18
Kimberly Shinn and Yoda (Avalon Use the Force NTD), NTD 6/18
Kim Kern and Youri (CCC’s Listen to Your Heart NTD), NTD 5/18
Kim Kern and Kiva (Yata Hae’s Sister CiCi NTD), NTD 4/18
Len Silvester and Vixen (Cobar Vixen), NTD 2/18
Len Silvester and Arwyn (Cobar Arwyn), NTD 2/18
Len Silvester and KingaRoo (Burrendah Kosciuszko Kinga), NTD 2/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach NTD), NTD 8/17
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), NTD 3/12

German Pinscher

Deb Coates and Gracie (Nevars Vapor NTD), NTD 5/17
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), NTD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC NTD), NTD 10/15
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC NTD), NTD 10/15

German Shepherd Dog

Sherry Dzvirko and Sarge (Dzvirko’s Sarge NTD), NTD 4/19
Marsha Tonkinson and Phoenix (LookOut Phoenix Has Risen NTD), NTD 4/19
Mary West and Archer (Archer of the West NTD), NTD 4/19
Desiree Dugan and Roc (), NTD 4/19
Morgan Gossen and Heidi (Heidi Gossen NTD), NTD 4/19
Karin Thiessen and Bree (Prairieland Bree NTD), NTD 3/19
Jose Aguirre and Rose (), NTD 3/19
Nicole Dowding and Heidi (), NTD 3/19
Lauren Calvey and Aspen (Aspen Calvey NTD), NTD 3/19
Michaela Hayes and Leia (), NTD 3/19
Jaclyn Breton and Nova (), NTD 3/19
Tiger Paton and Kepler (Affinity’s Rock steady vom Reflexion NTD), NTD 2/19
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (Krytonian’s Billy Batson NTD), NTD 2/19
Sandra Hetke and Sequoia (Ulvildens Kesyra Quintessence NTD), NTD 2/19
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (Diamond Rogue NTD), NTD 2/19
Callie Chambers and Malachi (Malachi Enoch Vom Patchwork NTD), NTD 2/19
Christine Barker and Aria (Atarah von der KronenInsel NTD), NTD 2/19
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaquie (Blackridge Janique Eri NTD), NTD 2/19
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Harley (Blackridge Harley NTD), NTD 2/19
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Amity (Blackridge’s Amity NTD), NTD 2/19
Bill Duncan and Trucker (), NTD 2/19
Steve & Christina Smithula and Lexi (), NTD 1/19
Tracie Karsjens and Natasha (Atlas’ A Pocketful of Sunshine NTD), NTD 1/19
Laura M. Cook and Nikki (Qannik of Echo Dogs NTD), NTD 1/19
Heather Niski-Meyer and Greta (Furstin Greta vom Mondschien Grat NTD), NTD 1/19
Roni Bedard and Mesa (Alphapack’s Mesa NTD), NTD 1/19
Laura M. Cook and Kandi (Atlas’ Abiding Kandieren Mond NTD), NTD 1/19
Laura M. Cook and Dante (Atlas’ Because 1 Is Not Enough NTD), NTD 1/19
Naszrin Arani and Raleigh (Raleigh vom Steppenwolf Bach NTD), NTD 1/19
Anna-Lena Gustafsson and Ciri (Andreelunds Ciri NTD), NTD 1/19
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas NTD), NTD 1/19
Karin Spiers and Bash (Keepin it Sebastian Style NTD), NTD 1/19
Karin Spiers and Diggs (Diggs Vom Kistha Haus NTD), NTD 1/19
Terry Fisk and Mercy (Mercy vom Quellwasser NTD), NTD 12/18
Renee Cuyler and Atos (), NTD 12/18
Shauna Myers and Aiko (Yabi v. Wolpertinger Wald NTD), NTD 12/18
Mitchell Orr and Willow (Willow (Narnia’s) NTD), NTD 12/18
Grace Briggs and Karma (Vernabell Minni NTD), NTD 12/18
Lesley Welsh ATDI and Kaiya (), NTD 12/18
Sasha Ogawa and Portia (Shakespearean Portia von Schlesien NTD), NTD 12/18
Michelle White and Max (), NTD 12/18
Ashley Gromling and Zoë (Zoë Gromling NTD), NTD 12/18
Lisa Redmer and BUG (New York Reload vom Reflexions NTD), NTD 11/18
Kaitlynn LaPolt and Blaze (LaPolt’s Blaze NTD), NTD 11/18
Kari Selinger and Swindle (Reflexions Swindle vom Kriegershaus NTD), NTD 11/18
Kari Selinger and Ringer (Reflexions Let Freedom Ring v Kriegershaus NTD), NTD 11/18
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (Vera Vom Walden Haus NTD), NTD 11/18
Kathleen Green and Lulu (), NTD 11/18
Brittany Rocco and Phantom (Daemon vom Wernerhaus NTD), NTD 10/18
Stephanie Farquhar and Lola Bailey (Lola Farquhar NTD), NTD 10/18
Stephanie Ng and Lance (Lancelot Von Narnia NTD), NTD 9/18
Demy Card and Riley (Riley Chevelle NTD), NTD 9/18
Demy Card and Helen (Helenka Moravia Klenot NTD), NTD 9/18
Janice Ann Vance and Axel (Komm Fahr Mit Axel NTD), NTD 9/18
Colleen McClintock ATDI and Cher (Sonata von Haus Lucht NTD), NTD 9/18
Lisa Walker and Lincoln (Linkhorn Vom Weihnachtswunder NTD), NTD 9/18
Chris Mendenhall and Harvey (), NTD 8/18
Lesley Noack and Katrina (Southern Wrecker Hurricane Katrina NTD), NTD 8/18
Debra Linden Thomas CTDI and Beatrice (Brown HIll’s Divnie Miss M O’Firethorn NTD), NTD 8/18
Michael Shank and Olaf (Heidelberg’s Olaf Von Shank NTD), NTD 8/18
Sue Matthews and Izzy (Kezara of Kremlynn NTD), NTD 8/18
Gail McKie and Logan (Axel Bright Boy NTD), NTD 8/18
Raquel Neighoff and Verone (), NTD 8/18
Joanne Menchions and Lucy (Lucille NTD), NTD 7/18
Helen Ann Walker and Sophie (), NTD 7/18
Isabella Salmi and Quiver (Armstrong’s Jessie Yogi Quiver NTD), NTD 7/18
Peggy Schelling and Nyla (), NTD 7/18
Raye McLellan and Lexi (), NTD 7/18
Tracey Stubbs and George (), NTD 7/18
Tracey Stubbs and Karma (), NTD 7/18
Tanya Yost and Kraken (Kraken vom Sudenblick NTD), NTD 6/18
Tanya Yost and Cudo (Cudo vom Sudenblick NTD), NTD 6/18
Tanya Yost and Capri (Capri vom Sudenblick NTD), NTD 6/18
Karen Seward and Ferdi (Calmholme’s Gold n Beauty NTD), NTD 6/18
Denese Wolfson and Ziggy (DenWolf’s Ziggy NTD), NTD 6/18
Denese Wolfson and Kasper (DenWolf’s Kasper NTD), NTD 6/18
Cathy Neylan and Mannu (), NTD 6/18
Chantelle Atkinson and Bonzeye (), NTD 6/18
Megan Lima and Samson (Artz Von Wer NTD), NTD 6/18
Cynthia Nunes and Kallista (Lasvada’s Kaptivating Kallista NTD), NTD 6/18
Logan Scotch and Gunnar (Gunnar Cole Scotch NTD), NTD 6/18
Serena Lou Rhodes and Riley (Riley Elizabeth Rhodes NTD), NTD 6/18
Suzanne Browne CTDI and Ranger (Silvan’s Lone Ranger NTD), NTD 6/18
Heather Niski-Meyer and Han (Furst Han vom Mondschien Grat NTD), NTD 5/18
Sue Matthews and Zac (Abaeterno Flash NTD), NTD 5/18
Marissa Sacco and Kona (), NTD 5/18
Lisa O'Connell ATDI and Hawk (Bannon Cedarwood NTD), NTD 5/18
Makayla Humphries and Ava (Ava Lenka McGarvie NTD), NTD 5/18
Kathleen Jager-Wilcox and Paisley (Paisley Anne Masked Vigilante NTD), NTD 4/18
Suzanne Browne CTDI and Dakota (Gissi Z Elby NTD), NTD 4/18
Constance Baker CTDI and Echo (), NTD 4/18
Kayleigh I. Pallagi and Ghost (Norman Vom Gildaf NTD), NTD 4/18
Rebecca E. Sedbrook and Schatzi (Schatzi Vom I-Guard International NTD), NTD 4/18
Debbe Weissbuch and Jesse (Caradoc’s One-Hit Wonder NTD), NTD 4/18
Jeannette Hamlett and Chief (Chief Crazie Horse NTD), NTD 3/18
Melinda Taylor and Ian (Ian Gifts Envision), NTD 3/18
Danica Auld and Sable (), NTD 3/18
Danica Auld and Finley (), NTD 3/18
Melissa Hoyer and Fawkes (Vendetta von haus Huro NTD), NTD 3/18
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (Noble Damon vom Theishof NTD), NTD 2/18
Dayana Nafarrate and Cookie (Cookie Becerril), NTD 2/18
Megan Chalecki and Odie (Sarolta Shadow Rider), NTD 2/18
Mary Buczkowski and Aspen (), NTD 2/18
Mary Buczkowski and Loki (Loki van Rohaus), NTD 2/18
Karen Griffel and Storm (Storm Griffel Newman), NTD 2/18
Karen Griffel and Keeper (Inferno of Crooked Creek Ranch), NTD 2/18
Alana Murdoch and Porter (), NTD 2/18
Amy Olvitt and Ren (Shon Ren NTD), NTD 2/18
Victoria Wise and Indiana (Reinglen’s Fallen Angel NTD), NTD 2/18
Janine Chaulk and Odin (Von Caid He’s So That NTD), NTD 1/18
Tisha Knickerbocker and Cuse (), NTD 1/18
Kali Mitchin and Jack (Jackdaw De Rossi), NTD 1/18
Kathy Edstrom and Turbo (Hemi Vom Gildaf Super Charged K9), NTD 1/18
Chris Michalak and Riot (Kami Kaze Von Immerstark), NTD 1/18
Emily Yost and Jack (), NTD 1/18
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus), NTD 1/18
Peggy Cline and Duncan (Mr. Lee Duncan Von Hanabrit), NTD 12/17
Amy Albin and Nash (), NTD 12/17
Jake Ramp and MADI (), NTD 12/17
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Valen (Semper Fidelis von Sonnentanz DN CGC), NTD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen), NTD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen), NTD 12/17
Ryan DeGroot and Olly (Oliver Twist), NTD 12/17
Deborah Ferguson and Midnight (EZ BROOKS Midnight), NTD 12/17
Courtney Brown and Echo (), NTD 12/17
Courtney Brown and Chief (), NTD 12/17
Christine Barker and Vada (Vaniah vom Alt-Ostland NTD), NTD 11/17
Patti Gips and Simba (), NTD 11/17
Beth Keech and Sasha (), NTD 11/17
Nancy Stewart and Roxie (Roxanna), NTD 11/17
Athena Beck and Hugo (), NTD 11/17
Sean McCormick and Luna (Luna McCormick), NTD 11/17
Debra Cypher and Starke (Starke Vom Wundersee), NTD 10/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Talladega (Bona vom Parker Schloss NTD), NTD 10/17
Carrie Michaud and Nitro (Nitro CD), NTD 10/17
Victoria Wise and Cully (Reinglen Cheyenne NTD), NTD 10/17
Annabel Blake and Gabi (Reinglen’s Gabrielle NTD), NTD 10/17
Heather Lee Homolash and Sascha (Sascha Maya Homolash), NTD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), NTD 9/17
Kristen Shepherd and Logan (Labonte’s Black Dragon Wolverine), NTD 9/17
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund CKC NTD), NTD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen), NTD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Shasta (Shasta von der Haus Freunde), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Violet (Ultraviolet von Granville), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Poppy (Poppy von Granville), NTD 9/17
Laura Garber and Tilly (Chantilly), NTD 8/17
Juliana Goodwin and Gabriel (Braehead’s Valiant Gabriel NTD), NTD 8/17
Lori Alter and Sage (Sage Alter), NTD 8/17
Danielle Todd CTDI and Kalla (Kalla Von Rothhaus NTD), NTD 8/17
Samantha Strong and Veritas (Ipse Veritas Vom Weiland), NTD 8/17
Jonni Baker and Brisket (), NTD 7/17
Sarah Griffin and Bear (MVAS’S ALIVE WITH GLORY), NTD 7/17
Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park ITD), NTD 6/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), NTD 6/17
Robin Greenman and Minka (Fraulein Minka Vom Kolenda), NTD 6/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Immix (Alta-Tollhaus Immix), NTD 6/17
Rachel Kleespies and Bruno (Kleespies Not Enough Badges NTD), NTD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ATD), NTD 5/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Glory (Conway’s Seeking Glory), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red), NTD 5/17
Esther Eckert CTDI and Nova (Penahall’s Northernbear Nova), NTD 5/17
Ashley Kuhl and Atlantis (Kuhl’s Atlantis), NTD 5/17
Karen Dunlop and Ranger (Kingwood’s Rowdy Ranger), NTD 5/17
Martin O'Malley and Bosley (Mr Bosley Bear), NTD 5/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), NTD 4/17
Scott Michael and Varro (Varro von der Alte Baum), NTD 4/17
Andrew Rasky and Titan (), NTD 4/17
Elaine Lai and Russell (U-RUSSELL VOM VOSTMEN), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Daegan (Daegan Von Majic Forest), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Fin (Finbar Vom Majic Forest East), NTD 4/17
Danielle Forche and Kiro (Jakiro Z Dragon NTD), NTD 3/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), NTD 3/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame NTD), NTD 3/17
Kaitlyn Smith and Atlas (), NTD 3/17
Laura Isom and Stella (Stella Mae Isom), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), NTD 3/17
Jonni Baker and Kadenz (), NTD 3/17
Mindy Victores and Chacha (Chacha Victores), NTD 3/17
Nathan Elliott and Baily (Baily Elliott), NTD 3/17
Chase Semonick and Sterling (Sterling Semonick), NTD 3/17
Wayne Elliott and Macy (), NTD 3/17
Vicky Semonick and Tucker (Tucker Semonick), NTD 3/17
Lynsey McAnally and Ava (), NTD 3/17
Carol Roades and Gia (), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Susan E. Hares and Lexi (Alexandra of Black Dog Farm), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl ITD), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt NTD), NTD 2/17
Patricia Schommer and Reggie (New Skete’s Reginald Schommer), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Angel (Atlas’ A Bit Beyond Daybreake NTD), NTD 1/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ITD), NTD 1/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 1/17
Ashley Wehrung and Charlie (Charlie Joe Wehrung), NTD 1/17
Mindy Mogilinski and Colt (Nikko Von Granville), NTD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), NTD 1/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner NTD), NTD 1/17
Jolene Smith and Patriot (Chimanes Tennesse Mountain Moonshine Patriot), NTD 1/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), NTD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland ITD), NTD 12/16
Alphonse P. Gluchacki and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades), NTD 12/16
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend NTD), NTD 12/16
Jaime Lerner and Ramesses (Orion’s Ramesses the Great, CGC), NTD 12/16
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers NTD), NTD 12/16
Garrett Guilbault and Arya (Arya Guilbault), NTD 11/16
Dolores A. Matel and Shiloh (Affinity’s Shiloh Blue), NTD 11/16
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian), NTD 11/16
Mike Tracy and Jäger (Jäger Tracy Von Lords Shepherds), NTD 11/16
Shawn Athayde and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 11/16
Mike Parks and Coda (Coda Parks), NTD 11/16
Adam Reames and Otto (), NTD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds), NTD 10/16
Nanette Boryc and Jackie (Nightwriter’s Jackie Shenanigans ITD), NTD 10/16
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger NTD), NTD 10/16
Kristin Ruyter and Koda (Koda Vom Ruyter), NTD 10/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ATD), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation ITD), NTD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes), NTD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest ITD), NTD 9/16
James Vogel and Duke (), NTD 8/16
Gabrielle Clemons and Dekkja (Wenig Dekkja), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Soda (Soda Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Whisky (Whiskey Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Morgan Stanley and Dyson (Dyson vom Royale), NTD 8/16
Elisha Stynchula CTDI and Ryuk (Frodo Betkin Dvor), NTD 7/16
Elaine Booker CTDI and Dorie (Pandora’s Halo von Sonnentanze), NTD 7/16
Audrey Irving and Tatum (), NTD 7/16
Jodie Lawson and Maximus (Maxiumus Lawson), NTD 7/16
Angelina Stewart and Brylie (Brylie Stewart), NTD 7/16
Trena Brown and Chief (), NTD 7/16
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch), NTD 7/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), NTD 6/16
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV NTD), NTD 6/16
Sarah Jorgensen and Ruby (Scher-Lo’s Black Rose ITD), NTD 6/16
Michael & Elizabeth Lessor and Loki (Forbes), NTD 6/16
Kathleen Melendez and Khalessi (), NTD 5/16
Michelle Turner ATDI and Bella (Bella Chick NTD), NTD 5/16
Christina Davis and Avah (Avahvon Hocking Hugel Hirt), NTD 5/16
Jacob Richardson and Duke (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), NTD 4/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), NTD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson NTD), NTD 3/16
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Kenya (), NTD 3/16
Sierra Bennett and Lobo (), NTD 2/16
Christina Davis and Ux (Universe Niox), NTD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), NTD 2/16
Taryn J. Bailey and Maxie (Conway’s Velvet Maxine), NTD 1/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), NTD 1/16
Mindy Mogilinski and Shilo (Mogilinski’s Shilo BN, CGC, RN, CD DN34132302), NTD 1/16
Victoria Leonard and Spectre (Phantom vom Wildhaus), NTD 1/16
Portia Cline and Stormy (Stormy Bear II DN42875001), NTD 1/16
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Helo (Helo von Hollenhund NTD), NTD 1/16
Arlene Jones and King (King Britta-TyKing Vom Jones), NTD 1/16
Vicky Ikeno and Byron (), NTD 12/15
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), NTD 12/15
Haischer & Clement and Raina (Quelle Raina Clement (PALS)), NTD 12/15
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), NTD 12/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), NTD 12/15
Robin Sweetapple ATDI and Bella (Bella Wooley NTD), NTD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (CH Heska vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 11/15
Debbie Pignatiello and Lono (Lono God of Peace), NTD 9/15
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes NTD), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Fabio (Chimanes Fabio), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of Dreams), NTD 9/15
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), NTD 9/15
Sabrina Hershey Black and Quintus (), NTD 8/15
Ashley Lutz and Jäger (), NTD 8/15
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), NTD 8/15
Kerry Hendel and Zoe (), NTD 8/15
Douglas Larkin and Cayla (), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle ITD), NTD 7/15
Chloe Jackson and Bella (), NTD 7/15
Lori Martich and Xena (), NTD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria NTD), NTD 5/15
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold NTD), NTD 5/15
Bonnie Krupa CTDI and Ginger (Ginger of N. Denmark), NTD 5/15
Mikayla Lafave CTDI and Bleu (), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), NTD 5/15
Kathy Williamson and Stella (Stella CGC), NTD 4/15
Danielle Williams and Forrest (Viele Bäume Im Wald), NTD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), NTD 4/15
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch NTD), NTD 3/15
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain ITD), NTD 3/15
Lisa Carter and Cali (Cali Carter), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), NTD 3/15
Lisa Brewer and Bogart (Brewer’s Bogart), NTD 2/15
Cheyenne Simpson and Tidus (Tidus Crono Smith), NTD 2/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), NTD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), NTD 2/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), NTD 2/15
Caitlin McCourt and Vader (Darth vom Noble Craft), NTD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Ducati (Anakin Skywalker Von Rothhaus), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Zehna (Wild Winds St Pauli Girl), NTD 2/15
Nicole Budd and Colt (Angus VonRothhaus), NTD 2/15
Leslie Greenson and Khan (Wolvesden Khan), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Jaguar (Wolvesden Jaguar), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Garak (Garak von Heksterhorst), NTD 1/15
Heather Muncher and Illidan (Illidan Stormrage II), NTD 1/15
Karla Dean and Hunter (), NTD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), NTD 12/14
Carrie Kelly and Xera (Xera Vom Haus Tatum), NTD 12/14
Rebecca Condreay and Myla (), NTD 11/14
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Rusty (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Ruffian (), NTD 11/14
Cyndy Ballantyne and Maya (Maya), NTD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), NTD 11/14
Beckie Bowers and Cole (Cole The Barbarian Bowers), NTD 10/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler SD-MACH RE CGN HIC NTD), NTD 9/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Sarah (), NTD 8/14
Melissa Breau and Riley (), NTD 8/14
Joan Dandy and RE (Remmington Von Eichenluft), NTD 8/14
Colin Thomas and Enzo (Enzo Thomas), NTD 8/14
Yvonne Burke and Samson (Samson Blue), NTD 7/14
Laura Eatock-Dziedzic and Layla (), NTD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), NTD 5/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), NTD 4/14
Briana Sesmundo and Ares (Black Magic’s Ares), NTD 4/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), NTD 3/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), NTD 11/13
Sandy Jones and Trac (Ariat Vom Ausland), NTD 10/13
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Tessa (Hetty de Coroninas), NTD 9/13
Mary Atallah and Sasha (), NTD 8/13
Corinne Moehring and Koogan (), NTD 8/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), NTD 8/13
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), NTD 7/13
Craig Redding and Zeva (Zeva), NTD 6/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), NTD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst ITD), NTD 3/13
Sara Sartin and Dexter (Sartin’s Dexter), NTD 3/13
Judie Blessing and Cassidy (Cassidy), NTD 3/13
Michelle Yue ATDI and Puppy (Max von haus Wisenbaker), NTD 2/13
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft NTD), NTD 2/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), NTD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), NTD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), NTD 11/12
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), NTD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), NTD 11/12
Michael Burkey CTDI and Starbuck (Starbuck), NTD 10/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi NTD), NTD 10/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), NTD 9/12
Petra Tressler and Fritz (Fonsi von der Piste Trophe), NTD 8/12
Marie Zaman and Jesse (Tristan Vom Haus Winheim, CD, THD, TC, BH), NTD 8/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), NTD 7/12
Teddy K. Lilley and River (Serenity’s River of Waterborne), NTD 6/12
Pat Behles and Bailey (Mr. B Da Man RN, CGC,TDI, TC), NTD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), NTD 5/12
Victoria Orna and Zoe (Zoe Orna), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Linda Almieri and Bella (D’Xabella Vom Sturm Und Drang), NTD 4/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), NTD 2/12
Barb Ruehl ATDI and Nietzsche (Nietzsche), NTD 2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), NTD 1/12
Jill Dupee and Ranger (), NTD 12/11
Elizabeth Day and Keona (Keona Day), NTD 11/11
Patti Anderson and Louie (), NTD 10/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), NTD 4/11
Rachel Harris and Brandy (Brandy Mein Leibchen Von Muchen), NTD 12/10

German Shorthaired Pointer

Sally Zacharias and Emma (SJF’s Pistol Annie "Emma" NTD), NTD 4/19
Kathleen Reynolds and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta NTD), NTD 4/19
Pam Redford and Maggie (Ashley Von Hunters Dream NTD), NTD 2/19
Amber Glaves and Everest (BNJ Extreme Altitude NTD), NTD 10/18
Sandra Swinburne and Boomer (Mikarma’s Island Time NTD), NTD 9/18
Valerie Casperite CTDI and Fiona (CH Rosewood’s Olde Ridge Oh My Stars N Garters! CGC JH TKI NTD), NTD 9/18
Donna Perry and Rhet (), NTD 7/18
Donna Perry and Heatley (), NTD 7/18
Linda Stefanich and Sage (Lawler’s Lil Red Corvette JH NTD), NTD 5/18
Daniela Doyne and Saoirse (SS Garbage Baby’s Beer Run NTD), NTD 5/18
Emily Meko and Piper (Legacy K She Said Yes NTD), NTD 4/18
Sarah Byrne and Olive (Olive Byrne NTD), NTD 3/18
Job Hendriksen and Roesian (), NTD 3/18
Charlotte Stutz and Dozer (), NTD 2/18
Carolyn Hutchinson and Fritz (Handsome Boy Graduate NTD), NTD 2/18
Kathleen Reynolds and Steel Fork Abbey (Abbey NTD), NTD 1/18
Izzy May and Thor (Thor, God of Thunder NTD), NTD 11/17
Melissa Field and Pepper (Macaagha Allira), NTD 10/17
Martha Rudd and Bella (), NTD 10/17
Janet Funk and Maxx (Winkelman’s Motown Duramaxx Need For Speed NTD), NTD 7/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Ivy (Ivy Willow Iradelli NTD), NTD 6/17
Leigh Ann Finney and Syl (), NTD 3/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), NTD 2/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer), NTD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), NTD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle NTD), NTD 2/16
Carson Norris and Lucas (), NTD 2/16
Shannon Keim and Schatzi (Southwicks Fly Me to the Moon), NTD 9/15
Connie M. Koski and Addi (Fisherman’s Daughter’s Fraülein Adelaide von Capps), NTD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), NTD 2/15
Danielle Missell and Ella (Sweet Cedar Ella), NTD 11/14
Christine Kinnunen and Leah (Cedar Run Bleugras Just A Breath Away), NTD 11/14
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), NTD 11/14
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), NTD 8/14
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen NTD), NTD 8/14
Michelle Grutza and Ruger (Northwest’s Lock ‘N Load CA, CGC), NTD 4/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger NTD), NTD 5/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada NTD), NTD 8/18
Sharon Taylor CTDI and Snickers (Ostoja Strawberry Fields NTD), NTD 2/18
Anna Lintzén and Tassa (Höökabo´s Myra), NTD 1/18
Kristel Looijmans Tuindershof and Goya v.d. (), NTD 11/17
Sheryl Krohne and Luna (Windswept Hunters Moon), NTD 9/17
Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), NTD 2/17

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ATD), NTD 2/17
Mary Housholder and Hannah (Killkenny’s Granite Aine of Claddagh), NTD 5/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley NTD), NTD 4/13

*Goat

Claire Hufnagel and Mario (CHF Mario 08 NTD), NTD 6/18

Golden Retriever

Janice Cigich and Crickett (), NTD 4/19
Jamie Kerester and Jesse James (), NTD 4/19
Kimberly Maxey and Clifford (), NTD 4/19
Sarah McMurdo ATDI and Waffles (Mon Moriani Waffle NTD), NTD 4/19
Anne Bell and Lulu (Lulu Belle NTD), NTD 4/19
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi NTD), NTD 4/19
Lesley Harris and Brodie (Sunfire’s Brodie Harris NTD), NTD 4/19
Chris Johnson and Ceile (Cobblestone’s Ants in My Pants Make Me Wanna Dance NTD), NTD 4/19
Becky McEnany and Emmy (Golden Emmy of Frost Woods NTD), NTD 4/19
Sarah McMurdo ATDI and Olive (Kyon’s Go Olive Go NTD), NTD 3/19
Sarah McMurdo ATDI and Maple (), NTD 3/19
Kimberly Gilbert and Naiya (Mischief’s Changes in Latitude NTD), NTD 3/19
Penny McGarry and Abby ( NTD), NTD 3/19
Andrea Schafer and Odin (Odin von Golden NTD), NTD 3/19
Donna Morello and Beamer (Sir Moon Beam NTD), NTD 3/19
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Ryder (Golden Hills Summer Love NTD), NTD 3/19
Lisa Diericks & Joel Lewis and Milo (Milo Lewis NTD), NTD 2/19
Amie & Dave Walsh and Honey (Honey Bear Walsh NTD), NTD 2/19
D Calvin and Riley (Destiny’s Joyous Navigator NTD), NTD 2/19
Briar Dunn and Bramble (Rubus Parvifolius NTD), NTD 2/19
Claire Rymarz and Nala (Moonwater Nalas Pride NTD), NTD 2/19
Claire Rymarz and Bailey (Flomiss Baileys Cupcake NTD), NTD 2/19
Elizabeth & Genevieve Lee and Samlee (), NTD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Jam (Wildfire Pump Up The Jam NTD), NTD 2/19
Samantha Snyder and Finn (OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn NTD), NTD 2/19
Kris Campesi and Micah (Banyan’s New Prophet Micah NTD), NTD 2/19
Mrs. Dodo Kelly and Danny (Clannard O Danny Boy RN QND NTD), NTD 2/19
Dalice Clearwater and Tom (Maplelane’s Capricornus The GOAT NTD), NTD 2/19
Christine Adams CTDI and Hazel (), NTD 1/19
Lauren Houseknecht and Kyra (Carolina Golden Kyra McCrae NTD), NTD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and Ocean (SEDGI Freedom Paws Chasing Waves NTD), NTD 1/19
Shirlee French and Marley (Marley Rosie NTD), NTD 1/19
Elizabeth Kozoriz and Lueca (Kyon’s Lueca Skywalker NTD), NTD 1/19
Cheryl McBride and Linzie Lu (Miraleste Kates Amazing Linzie Ann NTD), NTD 1/19
Kathy Schneider and Troeigh (Wyncoras Playing With Fire NTD), NTD 12/18
Addison Cheuvront and Mable (Mable Rose NTD), NTD 12/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Kova (Saturday Night Shared Electrons NTD), NTD 12/18
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Summit (Shining Star at the Summit NTD), NTD 12/18
JoAnne Layton and Duke (), NTD 12/18
Kara Pacetti and Tucker (My Joy Heath Bar Tucker NTD), NTD 12/18
Marie Gorman and Sailor (Clairevest Riding a Wave of Thanks NTD), NTD 12/18
Pam Heidrich and Gracie (Gracie Heidrich NTD), NTD 11/18
Robin Lemieux and Eve (Halia’s Christmas In Killarney NTD), NTD 11/18
Kristen Mcclure and Moose (Sweetspot Moose NTD), NTD 11/18
Katie Chabot and Cooper (), NTD 10/18
Crystle Fliss CTDI and Bug (), NTD 10/18
Linda Heimiller and Eli (Carma Semper Fi Tiger Papa 2 NTD), NTD 10/18
Roma McDonaugh and Quinn (Mighty Quinn’s Magic Journey NTD), NTD 10/18
Lois M. Prilla and Barry (Brentvue’s Yes He Can Bosa Nova Barry NTD), NTD 10/18
Jeannette Gerard and Sherlock (Sterre an East Wind Coming NTD), NTD 10/18
Susan Leece and Ember (SHUKCHAMPAGN’S GARBO QLB NTD), NTD 10/18
Linda Bryerton and Logan (Morninglo Rises Over Sunhillow NTD), NTD 10/18
Cindy Busch and Cait (Webshire’s Goodness’ Glow NTD), NTD 10/18
Joy Gray and Gracie (Lusades Scotch Tae King Avalon Amazin’ Grace NTD), NTD 10/18
Joy Gray and Murdoch (), NTD 10/18
Joy Gray and Winston (), NTD 10/18
Wendy Chen and Mojo (Mojo Cheung NTD), NTD 10/18
Don & Debbie Spearman and Katie (), NTD 10/18
Sarah Cummings and Gracie (Gracie’s Our Golden Girl at Gemfarm NTD), NTD 10/18
Sue Myra and Allie (), NTD 10/18
Maria Hill and Grace (), NTD 10/18
Linda Attardo and Lucca (Autumnwinds Holy Face of Lucca NTD), NTD 9/18
Patti Robinson and Hampton (Sir Hampton of Robinson Manor NTD), NTD 9/18
Kristi Fiala and Cody (Doc Mar’s Mayan Wild West Cowboy CGC TDIA NTD), NTD 9/18
Shauna Benham and Izzy (Princess Isabella Benham NTD), NTD 9/18
Raileen Del Rosario and Tsunami (The Great Wave NTD), NTD 8/18
Sue Szeremet CTDI and Pirate (Brandegold Shiver Me Timbers NTD), NTD 8/18
Cindy McDonald CTDI and Chase (Sir AJ Chase NTD), NTD 8/18
Cheryl Kubista CTDI and Buster (Kubista’s Buster NTD), NTD 8/18
Jill Northcoat and Billy (Casadeoro Your Beau Billy NZKC NTD), NTD 8/18
Robert Little and Buck (), NTD 8/18
Pia Misra and Killian (Save the Bones or Killian Jones NTD), NTD 8/18
Sally Banka CTDI and Rush (Skyliter’s Every Claim You Stake NTD), NTD 8/18
Sally Banka CTDI and Mac (Heagapes Macadoo Run NTD), NTD 8/18
Jeanne Ladd and Porsche (New Era’s Porshe Still Dancing After the Party NTD), NTD 8/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham NTD), NTD 8/18
Gerald Davit and Lady (Weber’s Lady Guinevere of Mill Creek CD BN CGC NTD), NTD 8/18
Cathy Torielli and Tasso (Asterling’s Jazz It Up Tasso NTD), NTD 7/18
John Torielli and Boudin (Asterling’s Boudin NTD), NTD 7/18
Kerry Sugden and Qula (Tealcreek Dare Devil NTD), NTD 7/18
Lisa Petty and Bailey (Bailey’s Joyful Intuition NTD), NTD 7/18
Joan Feil and Gabby (Joal’s Gabby Suh NTD), NTD 7/18
Kerry Sugden and Secret (Jarysmystic Firefly NTD), NTD 7/18
Melissa Vaughan and Cookie (Mischief’s Change of Fortune NTD), NTD 7/18
LeeAnn Julian and Ella (Ella Rose Gomez NTD), NTD 7/18
Mary Ellen Cicci and Oliver (Goldenroos Oliver NTD), NTD 6/18
Susan Wetherell and Cassi (Castleberry in the Skye NTD), NTD 6/18
Danielle Beddall and Freddie (Let’s Get Freddie To Rumble NTD), NTD 6/18
Kristiona Dean and Symphie (Symphonie Skye NTD), NTD 6/18
Cathy Gondek and Bella (Charming’s Just a Jingle Belle NTD), NTD 5/18
Michelle Moustakas and Moose (Montana Moose on Main Street NTD), NTD 5/18
Judy Overton and Justin (Mirasol’s Just a Momint NTD), NTD 5/18
Natalie Hendricks and Sunny (), NTD 5/18
Nancy Steinbrecher and Saffron (Majestic Golden My Sunny Saffron NTD), NTD 5/18
Maggie Rabren and Quimby (GoldenQuest’s Righteous Soul NTD), NTD 5/18
Bonnie Thomas and Tucker (), NTD 5/18
Sydney Ramseyer and Dash (), NTD 5/18
Margaret Leslie Earp and Cherokee (), NTD 5/18
Ana Sarcheck and Legend (), NTD 4/18
Myra Judd CTDI and Kate (Hyegold’s Showtime Kiss Me Kate NTD), NTD 4/18
Sue Harer and Maddie (Evergrace Share’s Dolly Madison NTD), NTD 4/18
Kelley Dickerson-Robinson and Wrigley (Wrigley Robinson NTD), NTD 4/18
Dale Hays and Goldie (Redog’s Goldie Hays NTD), NTD 4/18
Denise Totman and Luna (Verdoro’s Smilin in the End NTD), NTD 4/18
Ralph E. Ripley and Holly (Butch & Minnie’s Little Lady NTD), NTD 4/18
Susan Stacey and Hunter (Stacey’s Sir Hunts-A-Lot NTD), NTD 4/18
Judith Macgillivray and Henry (), NTD 3/18
Stacey Birks and Zeus (Jaad’s Inspiration NTD), NTD 3/18
Mary Beth Turek and Bailey (Heritage Flip of the Coin NTD), NTD 3/18
Aaron Badgley and Finley (), NTD 3/18
Ruth Taylor and Daedalus (Zaniri’s Planetary Shift), NTD 3/18
Rachel Fein CTDI and Cloud (Wynwood’s Diamond In The Sky NTD), NTD 3/18
Suzanne Loucks and Riley (Snowshoe’s Liv N The Lazy Life), NTD 2/18
Chantelle Atkinson and Gunner (), NTD 2/18
Kathie Couch and Ike (), NTD 2/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham NTD), NTD 2/18
Barbara Davit and Bushy Boy (Mill Creek’s Mr. Bushy Boy), NTD 2/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Elf (Surf ‘N Turf Belvenie Winter Solstice NTD), NTD 1/18
Stacey Birks and Lincoln (Jaad’s Last Missing Linc NTD), NTD 1/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince), NTD 1/18
Cory MacKay and Cooper (), NTD 1/18
Cathy O'Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock), NTD 12/17
Becky McEnany and Letty (Aleta of Frost Woods NTD), NTD 12/17
Tim & Krista Allen and Jedi (Willo-B-Woods Cosmic Comet), NTD 12/17
Becky Sayers and Kayla (Becky’s Dutchess Kayla Joy), NTD 12/17
Emily Bassman and Teddy (Dream Masters Fortunate Bear NTD), NTD 12/17
Jean Norderud and Rylee (Heads Up Rockin’ Rylee), NTD 11/17
Laura Nicholson and Zoey (Saint Florian’s Zoey Gold), NTD 11/17
Ericka Staufenberger and Charlie (My Girl Charlie), NTD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Finnick (Goldpuppies Finnick Free to Fly), NTD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Cinder (OzarkMtn Set The World On Fire), NTD 11/17
Lynn Weiner and Chef (Vom Schenks Chef Cookin Like a Pro), NTD 11/17
Debby Knott and Ziva (Star Crowned “Got Your Six” NTD), NTD 11/17
Eileen Fisher and Kara (Goldencol’s Karamel Delight), NTD 11/17
Laura Weiss and Bubba (Bubba Tate of Sunny Ridge Farm), NTD 10/17
Samantha Puder and Quinn (FortKnox’s Minute to Quinn It), NTD 10/17
Kay Kooistra and Calli (.38 Caliber Special), NTD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), NTD 10/17
Sarah Foote and Luna (Etadoro Crumple Horned Snorkack), NTD 10/17
Zachary Huff and Ivy (), NTD 10/17
Marjolein Kraak and Iris (), NTD 9/17
Sandy Stokes and Spirit (Magik’s Spirit of the Storm), NTD 9/17
Sherry Landers and Sailor (Enchanted’s Legacy Set Sail For Riversong ), NTD 9/17
Mellisa Tucker and Luke (Wynwood’s Lionheart “Luke” ITD), NTD 9/17
Natalie Herzner and Yukon (Old Lyme’s Canadian Yukon Timberwolf), NTD 9/17
Natalie Herzner and Cody (Cody Timberwolf), NTD 9/17
Monica Jones and Mine (Shelter’s Heart of Mine NTD), NTD 9/17
Hannah Liebeskind and Arlow (), NTD 9/17
Carol Atkinson and Pooh Bear (Teddy’s Pooh Bear RA CA DJ CGCA TKI ITD), NTD 9/17
Janice Barnhart CTDI and Tango (Sunny Ridge The Healing Power of Touch NTD), NTD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Charlie (One Ash Charlie NTD), NTD 9/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), NTD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track NTD), NTD 9/17
Allyn Ann Bernau Cummins and Aaustyn (Smoketree’s Who Could Ask For Anythg More NTD), NTD 8/17
Sandi Baer and Bonnie (Sweet Water’s Pistol Packing Mama CDX BN RAE OAJ DA AXJP AXP NF NFP), NTD 8/17
Sandi Baer and Truman (Sunshines The Buck Stops Here RN), NTD 8/17
Stephanie Bostic and Calvin (), NTD 8/17
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), NTD 8/17
Aynne Rosenberg, Ph.D. and Sugar (Rosenberg’s Sugar II), NTD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Indy (Dalane Indiana Jones), NTD 7/17
Cheryl L. Johnson and Kaitlyn (Miraleste-Kate’s Gibson’s Dream Girl of Trilogy), NTD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Benson (Zolota’s Jazz Attack), NTD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Mandie (Glencooley Fourtunate One), NTD 7/17
Mandy Peck-Neil and Annie (), NTD 7/17
Arielle Moyer and Lexi (Lexington’s Bridge to Sunshine), NTD 7/17
Robin Minaker and Jase (Kyon’s World Explorer Jase NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow NTD), NTD 6/17
Megan Floyd and Jackson (Floyd’s Jackson Maximus), NTD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), NTD 6/17
Myra Globuschutz and Karli (Topmast Comin’ About Karli), NTD 6/17
MIchael Chun and Kanoe (Sunbeam Kanoe Lani Shop to You Drop), NTD 6/17
Gayle Compton and Jazz (Dalane You Make Me Feel So Young NTD), NTD 6/17
Pat Swallows and Kerri (Gaylan’s Kerri of the Emerald Isle), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen CTDI and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC TKN NTD), NTD 6/17
Sharon Labossiere CTDI and Pippa (), NTD 5/17
Kathy Schneider and Tavin (), NTD 5/17
Sharlette Burton and Dusty (Dusty Burton), NTD 5/17
Talie Lytton and Tor (), NTD 5/17
Shirley Purkiss and Wilson (Darby Hill Little Deuce jCoup), NTD 5/17
Faye Martin and Reggie (Reggie Martin), NTD 5/17
Sarah Freeman and Barron (Emerald’s Mister Barron NTD), NTD 5/17
Clayton Family and Allie (), NTD 4/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC), NTD 4/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze NTD), NTD 4/17
Karen London and Walter (Snow Angel Walter London), NTD 4/17
Elif Bilgin and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (Trotsky’s Athena NTD), NTD 4/17
Mark Wallace and Loki (Loki), NTD 3/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind ITD), NTD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), NTD 2/17
Lauren Schenk and Pearl (Royal River’s Brighton Pearl), NTD 2/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank NTD), NTD 2/17
Anne Stoma and Kyrie (Odin’s Best Valkyrie), NTD 1/17
Fay Lamoureux and Keysa (Auburnmist White Satin Sash), NTD 1/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), NTD 1/17
Raquel Inman and Shiloh (Hood River’s Win the Day), NTD 12/16
Nathalie Vanseveren and Flem (Flem Charivari de Tallow), NTD 12/16
Carole McNie and Tuppence (Tuppenny Nudger at Salhouse), NTD 12/16
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco ITD), NTD 12/16
Pam Smetaniuk and Ellie (), NTD 12/16
Laura Robinson and Tottie (Tatiana Claire), NTD 11/16
Alex Dixon and Winnie (), NTD 11/16
Cherie Monterastelli and Daisy (), NTD 11/16
Jerry Walter and Mario (), NTD 11/16
Teri Schroetlin and Stan (Stanley), NTD 11/16
Sharon Weygand and Fern (Fern Joy), NTD 11/16
Anne Loehnis and Tonka (Verity’s Golden Nugget), NTD 11/16
Jill Wardrop and Kearney (Brier’s Reign Over Rose City), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Summit (Sunset HHF Summit Stargazer), NTD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), NTD 9/16
Ruth Valles and Sebastian (), NTD 9/16
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), NTD 9/16
Cheryl Anne Eickhoff and Shilo (Sister Golden Hair), NTD 8/16
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), NTD 8/16
Molly Dwyer and Lucy (), NTD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck), NTD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), NTD 8/16
Vicky Buhl and Bekah (Rebekah Comfort Dog), NTD 8/16
Maurice Pitre and Jake (Bellah Toruk Makto), NTD 7/16
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin ITD), NTD 7/16
Julie Clifton and Chagall (Gemini’s Magic Flight), NTD 7/16
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page NTD), NTD 7/16
Michele Tenerowicz and Kona (Mattiaci Kona Rose Shall I Compare Thee), NTD 7/16
Victoria Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up, BN, RA, TD ITD), NTD 6/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft A Boy’s Best Friend ITD), NTD 5/16
Diane Blackman CTDI and Rory (Gaylan’s Northern Lights), NTD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), NTD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), NTD 4/16
Victoria O'Donnell and Gabriel (Gabriel of Rocky Fields), NTD 4/16
Dana Affrunti and Milo (Goldenloch Milo’s Sparkly WIsh), NTD 4/16
Christi McGinness and Jonesy (Conquerer’s Make a Joyful Noise), NTD 4/16
Kelly McCurley and Charlie (Charlie McCurley), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Max (Merichase’s Man of War), NTD 3/16
Rick Weaver and Cheyenne (Goldenloch Cheyenne Rose), NTD 3/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), NTD 3/16
Lisa Richman and Tavi (Brandegold Tavi Elliot), NTD 3/16
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa ITD), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Zweighaft and Amber (Goldenway Goldens Amber Dawn Lane), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), NTD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), NTD 1/16
Kerry Troxel and Clue (Genesis Did the Butler Do It?), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Havoc (Ch Animations Wreak A Little Havoc), NTD 1/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch NTD), NTD 1/16
Kathleen Wolf and Laguna (Derspinas Wild Wave Laguna Tobias), NTD 1/16
Jan Ferguson and Missi (My Buddy’s Mississippi Blues), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Ellie (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Kim (), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Bruno (Promise’s Shining Star Bruno Bear NTD), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (JRS Skyrocket in Flight Apollo NTD), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (Thor NTD), NTD 1/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), NTD 1/16
Justin Hamlin and Zeus (), NTD 1/16
Deb Zierler and Brook (Harvestime Montanas Babbling Brook), NTD 12/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie NTD), NTD 12/15
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), NTD 12/15
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), NTD 11/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), NTD 10/15
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 10/15
Kim Palchikoff and Ceejay (Palchikoff’s Ceejay), NTD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), NTD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA NTD), NTD 8/15
Peggy Aeichele and Becky (HER’s Autumn Fields Beckin), NTD 8/15
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), NTD 8/15
Marie Stiles and Samson (), NTD 8/15
Nancy Van Buskirk and Molly (), NTD 8/15
Mary Chaffee and Lola (Lola Chaffee), NTD 8/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), NTD 8/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (Rosinante Regal Romeo ITD), NTD 7/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (Rosinante Regal Reflection ITD), NTD 7/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), NTD 7/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Buzz (Topbrass Fly Me To The Moon II), NTD 7/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), NTD 7/15
Lesley Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD UCD BN RA NA NAJ CGC ARCH NTD), NTD 7/15
Rich Lancellot and Lexi (Lexi Snowbell Lancellot), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), NTD 5/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty for Me), NTD 5/15
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL NTD), NTD 5/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), NTD 5/15
Kaitlin Martin and Buddy (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Micah (), NTD 3/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Lary (), NTD 3/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN NTD), NTD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), NTD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake’s Two Under Par), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), NTD 2/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Grace (Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), NTD 1/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), NTD 1/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), NTD 1/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), NTD 1/15
Kim Biggs and Watson (River Road’s Elementary My Dear), NTD 12/14
Libby Smith ATDI and Apache (Hidden Treasure), NTD 12/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), NTD 12/14
Suzanne Stevens and Schubert (Schubert Stevens), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams NTD), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Willoughby (Trillium Valley’s Willoughby), NTD 11/14
Margo Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan), NTD 11/14
Kathy Mann and Cooper (Cooper Mann), NTD 11/14
Geina Parks and Charlie (), NTD 10/14
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi RN AX AXJ NF CGCA CGCU TKA NTD), NTD 10/14
Karen Keefe and Bob (), NTD 9/14
Renee Otjen and Bailey (Bear Creek’s Baileys Irish Cream Joyride), NTD 5/14
Tara Dong and Maisie (Maisie Dong), NTD 4/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter), NTD 3/14
Scott DeBoor and Wrigley (Wrigley Clark DeBoor), NTD 3/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), NTD 3/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), NTD 3/14
Rochelle Andonian and Gidget (Evergreen’s Flip Flops N Tank Tops), NTD 3/14
Pat McTighe and Autumn (), NTD 2/14
Sandra Gaspardone and Tobe (Tashora’s To Be or Not To Be), NTD 2/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), NTD 2/14
Carol Nansel and Kenzie (Fast-Trak Miz Kenzie of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Rory Nansel and Data (Roselake’s Star Data 13 of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), NTD 1/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope CD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, TT), NTD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), NTD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), NTD 12/13
Leslie Laronde and Abby (), NTD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), NTD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), NTD 12/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), NTD 8/13
Nancy vonKoehnen and Trav’ler (Heritage’s Red Hot & Ready To Go), NTD 6/13
Pamela Windsor and Dobby (Dobby Windsor), NTD 6/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), NTD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), NTD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), NTD 3/13
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), NTD 3/13
Bernetta Dougert and Molson (Molson Golden of Claussville), NTD 2/13
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence NTD), NTD 12/12
Marian Gabriel and Bravo (Firemark's Esprit de Corps), NTD 10/12
Cindy Pakenas and Kinzee (Wynwood’s Bequest by Ice), NTD 7/12
Rita Bumgardner and Cooper (Honora’s Fabulous Lil Deuce Coupe), NTD 6/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), NTD 5/12
Denise Gajdos and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), NTD 3/12
Kristen Mathieson and Abby (Abby), NTD 2/12
Mary Beth Turek and Jesse (Rosewood’s Jesse James NTD), NTD 1/12
Leigh A. Casino and Sage (Shagbark’s Smiling Sagebrush), NTD 1/12
Katie Skarvan and Graham (Gimme Grace’s Graham Cracker Monster), NTD 10/11
Linda Barrett and Preacher (Roselake’s Glory Hallelujah! AX AXS NF), NTD 11/10
Linda Barrett and Scully (Mach Fireside Special Agent, VCDZ, XF), NTD 11/10

Gordon Setter

Lisa Parsons and Joker (Harbinger’s High Roller NTD), NTD 6/18
Carole Raschella and Gilty (Bit O’Gold Gilt of Strathleven), NTD 4/17
Charlotte Moudy and Willow (Blackfork’s Sweet Dreams), NTD 1/16
Tracy Byford and Solo (Warrenfell Solo At Dubhagusdonn), NTD 10/15
Tracy Byford and Luna (Chartan Luna Love Good of Dubhagusdonn), NTD 7/14
Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel NTD), NTD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA NTD), NTD 5/17
Karen S. Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight), NTD 3/16

Great Dane

Melissa Rodriguez and Tiger Lily (Wil-Joi Second Star to the Right V Meraki NTD), NTD 1/19
Lusinda Underhay and Pluto (), NTD 1/19
Lusinda Underhay and Scooby-Doo (), NTD 1/19
Caitlin Quinn and Auggie (Sublime’s Black Tie White Noise NTD), NTD 1/19
Renáta Pet fi and Garda (C.I.B. Ciara Garda Elegance Dog NTD), NTD 12/18
Napsugár Pillár and Luna (), NTD 11/18
Luis M. Rivera and Arrietty (Arrietty Thumbelina Rivera NTD), NTD 10/18
Kayla Baxter and Archer (Paquestone’s Light Up The Sky NTD), NTD 10/18
Stephen Sell and Bell (), NTD 10/18
Lori DeMartin and Matisse (Mansur Studio Danes Matisse Solidarity NTD), NTD 10/18
Cheryl Kubista CTDI and Moose (), NTD 9/18
Marta Brock and Kestrel (Paquestone Kestrel Rolling Thunder NTD), NTD 8/18
Amber Buhler and Storm (StormCloud NTD), NTD 8/18
Danielle Clarke and Auston (), NTD 6/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Jade (Katcrew’s Emerald Isle NTD), NTD 6/18
Jane Hadfield and Lux (Notradane Beautiful Lux NTD), NTD 6/18
Stephanie Blades and Phaedra (Trila’s Color outside the lines @ Old Mission NTD), NTD 5/18
Tianna Langelotz and Rush (MBPIS Can GCH Am Ch Int CH Paquestone’s Intense Rush CGN RATI VGD VDX NTD), NTD 5/18
Tianna Langelotz and Kai (Can CH Royal Jazz Blue Devil NTD), NTD 5/18
Sacha Packer and Gavin (Australian Champion Amasa The Gavinator (AI) NTD), NTD 4/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire NTD), NTD 3/18
Jaclyn Watts and Jora (Can GCh Sterling’s Whitewater Knight NTD), NTD 2/18
Melissa Rodriguez and Bryer (Wil-Joi Alluring Larkspur V Meraki NTD), NTD 1/18
Timothy Czarnecki and Odin (Odin of Gentle Giants), NTD 1/18
Breanna Gill and Dean (Nayeli Keeper Of The Mark), NTD 1/18
Diane Collins and Spirit (McEmn’s Wild Goose), NTD 9/17
Julie Jensen and IKE (VonScheer’s That’s Right I Know Everything), NTD 9/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley NTD), NTD 8/17
Nancy Soucek and Tiller (Ch. Elle’s Sweetheart of a Deal), NTD 8/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), NTD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), NTD 1/17
Eric Russell and Percy (), NTD 10/16
Krystal Johnson and Zuke (), NTD 3/16
Susan Guthrie and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another NTD), NTD 9/15
Jennifer Hogge and Flare (Saravilla’s Prismatic Light N The Sky CGC NTD), NTD 7/15
Tanya Mayer and Raven (Raisin Kanes Isa Raven Lunatic), NTD 7/15
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank NTD), NTD 5/15
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), NTD 3/15
Darlene Gill and Stella (Stella Blind Girl), NTD 9/13
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), NTD 8/12
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr NTD), NTD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder NTD), NTD 7/12
Cynthia M. Leonard and Brutis (Brutis The Brut), NTD 11/11
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), NTD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Loen Irons and Liberty (Ch Karalaska’ Liberty of Love CGCA NTD), NTD 11/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (), NTD 6/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian NTD), NTD 6/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne NTD), NTD 6/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion NTD), NTD 4/18
Mary J. Zell and Artie (), NTD 8/17
Jolene Camden and Snow (), NTD 5/17
Susan C. Tucker and Astaire (Thorn Hill White Tie Affaire), NTD 7/16
Susan C. Tucker and WhoBe (Thorn Hill A Story Untold), NTD 8/15
Penny Knoll and Kokoro (Kokoro of Divide), NTD 8/13
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Susan M. Smith and Lily (Lily Lancome Smith NTD), NTD 7/18
Kathy Kimmeth and Harper (Eberron Dominel Nicole), NTD 8/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Maddie (Matterhorn’s Monte Rosa of Black Amber), NTD 8/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Vegas (Lyrae’s Las Vegas Des Cimes de Caras Galadhon NTD), NTD 8/17
Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC), NTD 4/16
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), NTD 12/13

Greyhound

Jaki Wallbank and Willow (), NTD 4/19
Rebecca Verlinden and Lachlan (Golightly Do It With You NTD), NTD 1/19
Angela Bata CTDI and Dyson (Julien Rolls On NTD), NTD 12/18
Patti Hayes and Talley (Slatex Talledega CGC NTD), NTD 4/18
Laurie Soutar and Tull (Lakilanni Thick As A Brick), NTD 3/18
Jain Konrad and Coho (Nicole Coco NTD), NTD 3/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me), NTD 1/18
Kerry Caslow and Roxie (SS Roxie), NTD 1/18
Leanne Frevel and MORT (Boc’s Mort), NTD 9/17
Jennifer C. Lee and Midori (Mt. Midoriyama), NTD 2/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Irish (Irish Lass), NTD 1/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip ATD), NTD 4/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), NTD 3/15
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi), NTD 2/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley), NTD 2/15
Deborah Lipartito and Bond (Kelsos Bondsman), NTD 7/13
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), NTD 7/13

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (), NTD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Fiona (), NTD 5/15
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), NTD 7/14

Harrier

Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko ATDI and Anne (GCH CH Pacific Anthem of RH Infinite PCD BN RA CA CGCA NTD), NTD 7/17
Lyn Ridley ATDI and Arnie (), NTD 10/16

Havanese

Jane MacGreevy and Oscar (AKC Wincroft’s Oreo Cookie NTD), NTD 4/19
Kristi Stuart and Steve (), NTD 3/19
Debra Weatherford and Sasha (CH. Delsol’s Sasha O’Weatherford CGN PCD RN NTD), NTD 3/19
Linda Martin and Eli (), NTD 3/19
Jan Naigus and Miguel (Giocoso Remember Me NTD), NTD 1/19
Marsha McGlinchey and Chloe (), NTD 12/18
Mary-Lou Mackie and Moxie (Talemaker’s Force of Character NTD), NTD 9/18
Michaela E. Mahoney and Harry (Lordocs Harry NTD), NTD 9/18
Sylvia P. Cordero-Skidmore and Checkers (Adelheid’s Chubby Checkers NTD), NTD 8/18
Renee Alix and Kayla (Kayla Jane), NTD 8/18
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew CTDI and Hilo (), NTD 7/18
Kimberley Doan and Nakia (Amblers A Night At The Baymont NTD), NTD 6/18
Dane Sadownyk and Tango ( NTD), NTD 5/18
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Pixel (Justamere Capture The Moment NTD), NTD 5/18
Kate Garvey and Winston (), NTD 4/18
Tracy Smith and Oscar (Pocopayasos Red Carpet Affair NTD), NTD 4/18
Tracy Smith and Ace (Pocopayasos Ace Is High NTD), NTD 4/18
Tracy Smith and Newton (Angelheart’s U R The 1 That I Want NTD), NTD 4/18
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Bugi (Pocopayasos’ Heavy Duty Bugi NTD), NTD 3/18
Debra Bowman and Chelsea (), NTD 2/18
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Rhys (Windfiddler’s Treasure NTD), NTD 12/17
Denita & Tucker Landry and Mable (Miss Mable Kay Landry NTD), NTD 12/17
Lois Warthe and Aliada (Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre), NTD 12/17
Trish Clute and Moochie (GCH SherRex’s Mischievous Moocher O’Tavamac), NTD 11/17
Maryalice Cheney and Oscar (), NTD 10/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), NTD 10/17
Betty Z. White and Mellie (Wynmark’s Featured Attraction of Reverie), NTD 9/17
Jerry Tate and Jet (Kharln’s Ready Jet Go NTD), NTD 9/17
Mary Watt and Samba (GCHB Seven Seas Dancing The Night Away TKI ITD), NTD 9/17
Joan Conover and Taffy (GCH CH Bonneterre Saltwater Taffy), NTD 9/17
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley NTD), NTD 9/17
Sylvia P. Cordero-Skidmore and Dickson (Jubolee’s Dashing Dickson NTD), NTD 9/17
Sylvia P. Cordero-Skidmore and Luna (Lightly Go Luna NTD), NTD 9/17
Troy & Courtney Anderson and Ollie (Ollie Anderson NTD), NTD 6/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), NTD 5/17
Mary Fraser CTDI and Simcoe (), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita NTD), NTD 5/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), NTD 2/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), NTD 10/16
Mary Beth Gallagher and Flannigan (Flannigan T.), NTD 8/16
Wendy Thompson and Bentley (), NTD 8/16
Gail Merrill and Cooper (), NTD 6/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone NTD), NTD 6/16
Patsy J. Burns and Lanie (Lanie Addison of Pembroke Greens), NTD 5/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), NTD 4/16
Donna E. Browne and Darcy (Nonesuch Top Hat n’ Tail RN CGC), NTD 2/16
Jill McMillan and Havana (), NTD 2/16
Mellisa Markin and Brynn (Esperanza Brynn Chai), NTD 12/15
Nicole MacKinnon and Loki (), NTD 11/15
Ellen Henderson and Hemingway (Hemingway Henderson), NTD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD NTD), NTD 11/15
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), NTD 8/15
Kelly-Ann Pinnock and Pepper (), NTD 8/15
Charlene Tate and Venus (), NTD 6/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA NTD), NTD 5/15
Nina Rieck and Filou (Famoso Filou von den Haarbach Höfen), NTD 5/15
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN RN RA NTD), NTD 4/15
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN BN NTD), NTD 4/15
Colton Francis and Sparky (), NTD 3/15
Gordon Mayer and Max (Ruffian Maxwell Smart CGC), NTD 1/15
Kelly Regalbuto and Henry (Ruffian Henry), NTD 1/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does NTD), NTD 12/14
Jan Stevens and George (Rockhurst George for Jagador), NTD 12/14
Judy Conner ATDI and Riley (Riley Conner), NTD 11/14
Claire Paulson and Petey (Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), NTD 11/14
Kevin Smith and Dori (Dori Smith), NTD 10/14
Jan Naigus and Allie (CH. Sonrisas Allegro Giocoso CD BN RAE THDA CGC NTD), NTD 1/14
Rocco L. Mallardi III and Trixi (Trixi Mallardi), NTD 1/14
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), NTD 7/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Ellie (Ariela), NTD 5/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Miko (Miko), NTD 5/13
Marian Calabro and Max (Golden Champion Max Charlie’s Love), NTD 2/13
Donna Hazelden and Kota (Kota), NTD 12/12
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home NTD), NTD 12/12
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean NTD), NTD 10/12
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly NTD), NTD 9/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), NTD 2/12
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), NTD 10/10

Hokkaido

Karilyn Turner and Meitou (Meitou Hokkai Komatsu ), NTD 5/15

*Horse

Monica Turner CTDI and Yoshi (), NTD 11/18
Talia Byers and Apple Dumplin' (), NTD 9/14
Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), NTD 3/14
Kimberlee Bennett and Kid Chocolate (Thoroughbred), NTD 10/12

Hovawart

Louise Nichol and Cash (Bergenhovs Jackpot IMP SWE NTD), NTD 5/18
Marline Kerkhof and Arlo (Hof op den Broucke Abel), NTD 6/17

Huntaway

Devon Stevens and Carter (Uptown Bark You Up NTD), NTD 8/18
Lucy Warren and Storm (), NTD 2/15

Icelandic Sheepdog

Jana Werner and Primus (Primus-Ifillson fra Kerlingarfjöll NTD), NTD 4/18
Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus NTD), NTD 2/18
Helen Moorhead and Shila (Southstar Elska Bessa NTD), NTD 1/18
Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), NTD 7/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Kyrie (Mombaccus Valkyrja), NTD 5/17
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), NTD 12/16
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), NTD 8/16
Carson Clouse and Woola (Caradoc’s Princess of Mars), NTD 2/16
Laura Miller and Daeja (Fox Meadow Svedja Gunnarsdottir), NTD 6/15
Laura Miller and Tira (Viking Hjartadrottning), NTD 6/15
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), NTD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Rebbi (Stonecrop Rebbi), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Annie (Stonecrop Anja), NTD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Sheila R. Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer NTD), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Katina (Gardner Ridge Katina), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), NTD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), NTD 8/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Katur (Stefsstells Katur), NTD 7/12

Irish Red and White Setter

Corlie Eldred and Bree (Caniscaeli Somewhere in Time NTD), NTD 2/19
Liz Foster and Tully (Am/CDNCH Clancuddy’s Seize the Day CGN RI), NTD 11/17
Crystal Collins CTDI and Lugh (Laurel Oak STAR of Wonder CGC NTD), NTD 10/17

Irish Setter

Debbie Blowe and Hunter (Seafarer’s Maybe I’m Amazaed NTD), NTD 5/19
Jan Mathews and Autumn (Kilkierans Star’s Fhomhair Maiden Realta NTD), NTD 3/19
Theresa Zuzworsky and Tine (Maple Run Settin the Woods on Fire NTD), NTD 12/18
Theresa Zuzworsky and Cian (Tramore Premier Performance NTD), NTD 9/18
Chris McMaster and Henry (), NTD 6/18
Stephanie Leese and Oscar (His Latest Flame NTD), NTD 6/18
Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted NTD), NTD 2/18
Joan Clancy and ANNIE (Lisenair Smooth Criminal NTD), NTD 2/18
Madison Alderson and Ember (Ember Rose Alderson NTD), NTD 1/18
Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC NTD), NTD 7/17
Carole Raschella and Clooney (Roclyn in a Class of His Own), NTD 4/17
Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), NTD 12/16
Pam Catalani and Finn (Karrycourt’s Finnegan Ragtime), NTD 4/16
Suzanne Stevens and Doctor Watson (Doctor Watson), NTD 11/14
Julia Bowden and Kodie (), NTD 1/14
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), NTD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), NTD 1/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), NTD 3/12

Irish Terrier

Bridget Jones and Declan (Briar Rock’s Redhead Mayhem NTD), NTD 2/19
Vicki Anderton and Quigley ( NTD), NTD 9/18
Maria Spaight and Brody (), NTD 4/18
Lucy Rhodes and Paddy (Ghyllslap Gingerbread Man NTD), NTD 1/18
Anna Schloff ATDI and Dublin (Sugarbush Luck of the Dublin), NTD 9/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll NTD), NTD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCHX Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI ITD), NTD 3/16
Jessica Kellenberger and Jane (), NTD 12/14

Irish Water Spaniel

Flora Deluce and Cosmo (Castlehill’s UberCosmo NTD), NTD 2/19
Susan Rickwood and Vanna (Realta’s Starry Night Vanna Gogh CD RA SH), NTD 11/17
Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On), NTD 6/17
Jill Roman and Limerick (Whistle Stop’s Rhymes A Lot), NTD 4/15
Maureen Allan and Gregor (Coomara’s Knight McGregor), NTD 4/15
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), NTD 3/15

Irish Wolfhound

Celeste Atkinson and Rigel (Taliesin’s Realta Gheal i Bodach NTD), NTD 10/17
Sanne Bosman and Aspen (), NTD 9/17
Michel Bosman and Fransje (), NTD 9/17
Gail McEvilly and Ever (Torian’s Forever More CD BN CGC NTD), NTD 7/17
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Delaney (), NTD 3/15

Italian Greyhound

Mia Hagen and Cristiano (Cristiano della Casa di Scorpio NTD), NTD 10/18
Tracy A. Perrine and Tesla (Noblewinds Lindtt Noir NTD), NTD 5/18
Fiona Boulet and Wanda (Avimimus Sacred Cedar), NTD 3/18
Fiona Boulet and Sara (Avimimus Terra Sara Coccolare), NTD 3/18
Fiona Boulet and Mystic (Ladyday Roses Blue), NTD 3/18
Fiona Boulet and Sergei (Avimimus Arctic Spark), NTD 3/18
Sarah Evans and Roman (Divine-Ankhu’s Rome Wasn’t Built In A Day), NTD 1/18
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), NTD 8/17
Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), NTD 7/17
Alessandra Miranda and Maxo (Maxo Miranda), NTD 11/16
Nerissa Haby and Willow (Willow CCD), NTD 8/16
Nerissa Haby and Maisey (Igmajik Assahtah RN), NTD 8/16
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May ITD), NTD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), NTD 3/16
Deborah Maicach and Danica (Viva’s Life In The Fast Lane), NTD 3/15
Susan Brasel and LE (Gaffer’s Elegant Star@Black), NTD 1/15
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), NTD 10/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Flash (Mystic Blu Jumpin Jack Flash CGC, RN, RA, TDI (retired)), NTD 9/13
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), NTD 4/13

Italian Spinone

Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), NTD 5/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Anna Wrethorin and Frasse (Buskotten Sergeant Moss NTD), NTD 3/19
Shannon Feeley and Mackenzie (Mackenzie the Destroyer of Saint Lucie NTD), NTD 3/19
Deborah Smith and Tilly (), NTD 3/19
Kim Lewis and Sadie (), NTD 2/19
Matt Noeth & Allie Cunningham and Steve (), NTD 2/19
Linda Bossell and Lily (), NTD 12/18
Denise Benedik and Archer (Candeejack Archer NTD), NTD 12/18
Courtney Voth and Ghost (), NTD 12/18
Lucy Howard ATDI and Bailey (Baileys Gardening Delight NTD), NTD 12/18
Stephanie Frost and Alfie (Little Eden Stormageddon NTD), NTD 11/18
Julia Sungaila-Needham and Moto (), NTD 11/18
Beth Yerrick and Rikki (Rikki Tikki Tavi NTD), NTD 9/18
Maria Beatriz Alcantara De Miranda and Joey (Joey Liu NTD), NTD 9/18
Maria Beatriz Alcantara De Miranda and Jack (Jack Liu NTD), NTD 9/18
Diane Hanley and Tilly (), NTD 9/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace NTD), NTD 8/18
Alice Owens and Bryn (Rhyddid Bryn ‘N’ Gone NTD), NTD 7/18
Wendy Barr and Pistachio (Aspatria’s Little Nutter NTD), NTD 7/18
Nicole Dupre and Girlie (), NTD 5/18
Sue McNulty and Izzy (Isabella Rossellini McNulty NTD), NTD 5/18
Sonja van der Vyver and Brick (), NTD 5/18
Tom & Bev LaPorte and KD (KayDee NTD), NTD 5/18
Lyn Ridley ATDI and Alice (), NTD 3/18
Joan Bagley and Wren (Cricket Run Little Wren), NTD 2/18
Patricia Budrow and Sterling (Reynard’s Folly Sterling), NTD 2/18
Karla Sanders and Rooney (Rattin’ Rooney Paddlepaws NTD), NTD 2/18
Jessica Mongan and Watson (), NTD 1/18
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Spenser (), NTD 1/18
Joan Bagley and Graci (Cricket Run Goodness Gracious), NTD 12/17
Joarc Geelen and Rio (Basil Baggins Brush NTD), NTD 10/17
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), NTD 9/17
Shirley Williams and Charlie (), NTD 6/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), NTD 6/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), NTD 4/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young NTD), NTD 2/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (Iden Rye Ziyi NTD), NTD 10/16
Janet Young and Teddy (), NTD 9/16
Lyn Ridley ATDI and George (), NTD 9/16
Agnes Saccani and Pixel (), NTD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), NTD 9/16
Lea Flanagan and Maya (), NTD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), NTD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix NTD), NTD 7/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time), NTD 6/16
Mariette Sprenger and Monty (Monty Sprenger), NTD 6/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), NTD 4/16
Josh Siegel and Lucy (Loose Lucy), NTD 4/16
Samantha Allen and Rosie (Samantha’s Ring O’ Roses), NTD 2/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ATD), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ATD), NTD 11/15
Lauren Ward and Nemo (Salt Water Rip Tide), NTD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Sophie (), NTD 10/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Eleanor Rigby (), NTD 9/15
Rose Coffman and ZuZu (), NTD 9/15
Emily Cottis and Charlie (), NTD 8/15
Emily Cottis and Jack (), NTD 8/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), NTD 6/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey), NTD 6/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), NTD 6/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), NTD 5/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC NTD), NTD 3/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), NTD 3/15
Vanessa Montesano CTDI and Lunchbox (), NTD 1/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), NTD 1/15
Adrianna Hahn and Tremor (Adrianna’s Ground Shaker), NTD 11/14
Sarah Kettle and Chubby (Chubby Rocky Brown), NTD 11/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), NTD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), NTD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), NTD 7/14
Jolene Maritz and Clyde (), NTD 4/14
Di Noe and Sophie (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Dennis (), NTD 1/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), NTD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), NTD 11/13
Debra Steele and Diesel (Devon Diesel), NTD 8/13
Rochelle Black and Grasshopper (Princess Grasshopper Duddee Bug NTD), NTD 7/13
Rochelle Black and Dudley (Sir Dudley Du’ A Lot NTD), NTD 7/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again NTD), NTD 12/12
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), NTD 6/12
MaryFrances Peters and Bailey (Bailey-Roo), NTD 8/11
Sheilagh Sargent and Homer (), NTD 6/11
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (), NTD 11/10
Mercedes Sinclair and Lulu (JR Ranch Lulu), NTD 10/10
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), NTD 9/10
Darlene Flynn and Fletcher (Flying Fletcher Flynn), NTD 8/10

Japanese Spitz

Larissa Popowski and Kimba (Whitewishes Organa RN NTD), NTD 4/18
Valerie P. Kinsey and Yeti (KiraLeea “Worth the Wait” NTD), NTD 12/17
Alexander Salihin and Archie (), NTD 7/14

Kai Ken

Tain Rose and Tavi (Yamabushi’s Octave Melody), NTD 11/15

Karelian Bear Dog

Tim and Kim Minear and Synbad (), NTD 11/15

Keeshond

Carol LeGars and Kilo (Smokee Ridges Priceless Parody NTD), NTD 2/19
Marion M. Krause and Bentley (Keenorth "Bentley-boo You can Drive My Car" NTD), NTD 11/18
Tracy La Belle and Skye (Keesridge’s Starlit Skye NTD), NTD 10/18
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Monty (Wund-R Y K-Central Time in a Bottle), NTD 10/17
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot NTD), NTD 9/17
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse NTD), NTD 4/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), NTD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), NTD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein NTD), NTD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), NTD 2/16
Zandra Brown and Bas (Zee’s Bastien Sint Maarten NTD), NTD 1/16
Zandra Brown and Cece (Zee’s Cecilia de Pluchen Beer), NTD 1/16
Karen Oliver and Tucker (), NTD 12/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Tasha (Natasha Yar Lynch), NTD 6/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI NTD), NTD 4/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI NTD), NTD 4/15
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), NTD 9/14
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), NTD 7/14
Leslie Modine and Alyssa (AStarz Lucky Charm), NTD 8/13
Donna Stekli and e-Bunnie (A*starz Dream out Loud), NTD 8/13
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), NTD 10/11
Donna Stekli and Allison (A*starz Through the Looking Glass), NTD 2/11

Kelpie

Kathryn Horn and Knap (Double V Knap), NTD 1/18
Gail Krueger and Chet (Windsor’s Southern Cowboy), NTD 8/17
Dawn Fore and Ember (Ember Fore NTD), NTD 5/17
Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi NTD), NTD 1/17
Alexander Tucker and Dunia (S/B (US) Dunia), NTD 1/16
Shirley Buckle and Houston (Houston), NTD 10/09

Kerry Blue Terrier

Eileen Andrade and Pippin (Truetype’s Corner of the Sky), NTD 11/16

Kooikerhondje

Sarah Brown and Charlie (Foothills Charlie Brown NTD), NTD 9/18
Kathy Kimmeth and Jedi (Ambermoon’s Return of the Jedi), NTD 5/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), NTD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), NTD 5/15
Michelle Nother and Maggie May (Waterbound Maggie May), NTD 4/15
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), NTD 1/15

Koolie

Cathy Russell CTDI and Skyla (Koolieaziz Sky’s The Limit NTD), NTD 6/18

Kuvasz

Julia Babecki and Starlite (Gypsy Wind Thundercracker NTD), NTD 5/18

Labrador Retriever

Rachel Kleespies and Rocket (Deep Hollows Blasting Off Again NTD), NTD 5/19
Molly Coplen and Stella (Red Diamond’s Sailor’s Stella Maris NTD), NTD 5/19
James Maturana and Luna (Brigodee Luna Eclipse NTD), NTD 4/19
Dawn Wheat and Willow (Willow Wheat NTD), NTD 4/19
Jayne Collings and Darcey (), NTD 4/19
Sue Maxwell and Takoda (UR02 Triple Threat’s Imagine Takoda RI TKN NTD), NTD 4/19
Ella Lambert and Zoey (), NTD 4/19
Lindsay Halterman and Hope (), NTD 4/19
Jessica A. Haines and Amy (Prairiestorm Aim for the Sky NTD), NTD 3/19
Sue Betts and Chuck (Ch. Castilleja’s Chuck Wagon NTD), NTD 3/19
Allyson Thompson and Grayson (Devonsleigh’s Moments in Time NTD), NTD 3/19
Duane & Kim Goode and Sansa (), NTD 3/19
Duane & Kim Goode and Khali (Khalissi NTD), NTD 3/19
Katie Petrin and Sam (Samantha Ghirardelli Chip NTD), NTD 3/19
Sarah Worth and Harley (Jupiter Fire NTD), NTD 3/19
Teresa Maybaum and Phoenix (Phoenix Maybaum NTD), NTD 3/19
Kristen Tarr and MacGyver (Rimfire & Mt. Hopes No Coincidence NTD), NTD 3/19
Kathleen Short and PAIGE (), NTD 2/19
Kelley Doane and Katniss (Morgan’s Catching Fire NTD), NTD 2/19
Elisabeth Wallinder and Buster (Smart Fellow’s Crowd Pleacer NTD), NTD 2/19
Elisabeth Wallinder and Azlan (Smart Fellow’s Spread Like Wildfire NTD), NTD 2/19
Elisabeth Wallinder and Walle (Smart Fellow’s Swag in to Town NTD), NTD 2/19
Lynn Williamson and Abigail (Abigail Williamson NTD), NTD 2/19
Ann Wasko and Clancy (Franklin Hills Clancy II NTD), NTD 2/19
Rebecca Malcolm and Ghost (Aldercreek Ghost Guardian Charm NTD), NTD 2/19
Linda Culliton and Emma (Mischief Makin’ Emma Rose NTD), NTD 2/19
Michelle Koehler and Cheyenne (Quail Hollow Winds of Cheyenne NTD), NTD 2/19
Michelle Caswell and Hope (Hope Escuela Caswell NTD), NTD 2/19
Ann Wasko and Toby (), NTD 2/19
Carol Connelly and Cody (Cody Connelly NTD), NTD 2/19
Joanne Haberl and Karma (Eagertrieves Broadway Bodacia NTD), NTD 2/19
Cyndi Swain and Piper (Eromit’s Highland Song NTD), NTD 1/19
Laura Foerster Puglisi and Sandy (Sandy Foerster Puglisi NTD), NTD 1/19
Kim Lewis and Rikki (Ricochet NTD), NTD 1/19
Lori Weltz and Cashew (Eromit’s Cashew Twist NTD), NTD 1/19
Lori Weltz and Lily (Eromit’s Tiger Lily NTD), NTD 1/19
Margaret Daunt and Kelsie (Eromit’s Brave Spirit NTD), NTD 1/19
Erin Lynes and Rocky Road (Eromit’s Road Less Travelled NTD), NTD 1/19
Lori Hebert and Touxtie (Eromit’s Facts of LIfe NTD), NTD 1/19
Barbara King and Harvey (Six Mile’s Canadian Twist NTD), NTD 1/19
Jan S. Rice and Maggie (Piney Creek’s Magnolia of Arrow Wood NTD), NTD 1/19
Lynne Holmgren and Abby (), NTD 1/19
Renee Blake and Saxon (Saxon the Sunkissed Swordsman NTD), NTD 12/18
Abbey Gutierrez and Shadow (), NTD 12/18
Rachel Ward and Flidas (Prairiestorm Flidas NTD), NTD 12/18
Shannon Martin and Drake (), NTD 12/18
Valeria Schindler and Samson (Schindler’s Samson NTD), NTD 12/18
Olivia O'Dell and Katie (Katherine IV NTD), NTD 12/18
Jayne Meyer and Maverick (Annabar Maverick @Meyer NTD), NTD 11/18
Debbie McPherson and Bailey (Serene’s Bailey NTD), NTD 11/18
Gill Fountain and Rubie (), NTD 10/18
Susan Ryan and Grace (Eromit’s Delta Dancer NTD), NTD 10/18
Claire Sinnott and Penny (), NTD 10/18
Janice Johnson and Derby (The Academy’s Trifecta Kentucky Derby NTD), NTD 10/18
Evan Kelley and Mudge (Davika’s Mudge Kelley NTD), NTD 10/18
Shanna Weber and Maisley (), NTD 10/18
Casey Zapien and Timmy (Timmy 21 Romero NTD), NTD 10/18
Madison Taylor and Bear (), NTD 10/18
Heather Schneider and Gabby (Eromit’sTalk of the Town NTD), NTD 10/18
Victoria L. Ortega and Tara (Katara NTD), NTD 10/18
Amanda Corr CTDI and Jamba (Bella Valley’s Jamba the Juice is Loose Graeter NTD), NTD 9/18
Jessica Bimmermann and Cricket (), NTD 9/18
Tina Rice and Lucy (), NTD 9/18
Marla Nunley and Rowan (Rowan H. Nunley NTD), NTD 8/18
Jennifer Willms and Lizzy (Duname Orla Golden Princess NTD), NTD 8/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings BN CGC TKA NTD), NTD 8/18
Vaughn Tait CTDI and Shyann (Shyann Huntin Shrooms at Kandrinwood NTD), NTD 8/18
Genesis Tait CTDI and Ruby (Kandrinwoods Strawberry Rhubarb Pie NTD), NTD 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( NTD), NTD 8/18
Cheri Paladino and Milo (Milo Paladino NTD), NTD 8/18
Trudy Balston and Yukon (), NTD 8/18
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Jive (Alicam’s Dance Like No One is Watching NTD), NTD 8/18
Michelle Richards CTDI and Onya (), NTD 8/18
Thomas Lacher and Dandi (Dandi Double Barrel Drop-em NTD), NTD 8/18
Elizabeth Latson and Shenzi (SKC’s Where the Wild Things Are NTD), NTD 8/18
Carlyn Lamb and Max (Maximus NTD), NTD 7/18
Lauren Wells and Lola (Lola Wells NTD), NTD 7/18
Elizabeth Blanton and Murphy (Blantation’s Waylon Murphy NTD), NTD 7/18
Kara Hinsman and Duncan (Dutch Hollow’s Man About Town NTD), NTD 7/18
Susan Domke and Ridley (Brickwood’s Purveyor of Happiness NTD), NTD 7/18
Alison Hampton and Eric (), NTD 6/18
Rayanne Spence and Hoss (Craven’s Hint Of Something Special NTD), NTD 6/18
Rayanne Spence and Magnum (Craven’s Black Magnum NAJ NTD), NTD 6/18
Carla Whitaker and Galen (), NTD 6/18
Sue Mimm and Leila (), NTD 6/18
Dan Culican and Patronus (Patronus the Silver Ghost] NTD), NTD 6/18
Laura Sherman and Mikey (Career Change Michelangelo NTD), NTD 6/18
Debora Mcmanus and Keen (Lifeline’s Last Hope NTD), NTD 5/18
Brenda Halverson and Brownie (Brownie’s Second Chance NTD), NTD 5/18
Val Kneppel and Bob (), NTD 5/18
Caleb Haselhuhn and Toby (Cave Inn’s Toby Haselhuhn NTD), NTD 5/18
Katherine Kirkpatrick and Rory (Hawthorn Aurora Borealis NTD), NTD 5/18
Allison Gelfand Sable and Jack (Captain Jack Sable NTD), NTD 5/18
Jill Minor and Chase (Chase Nibbles Minor NTD), NTD 5/18
Jonathan Connelly and Cody (), NTD 5/18
Diane Johnson and Cap (Wimberway’s Dakota NTD), NTD 5/18
Andrew Rudo and Beau (Beauregard NTD), NTD 5/18
Dan Kirby and Marlie (Lightening Marlie NTD), NTD 5/18
Karen Moistner and Kasey (Kasey Marie II), NTD 5/18
Charlotte Lewis and Dexter (Roytan Set In Stone NTD), NTD 5/18
Laura Poropat and Hazel (), NTD 5/18
Sim Samany and Takoda (Adderslot Takoda NTD), NTD 4/18
Amy O'Connor and Dillon (Cpl Dillon O’Connor NTD), NTD 4/18
Peter Shumaker and Rivvy (), NTD 4/18
Keith Good and Abby (), NTD 4/18
Mary Wingfield and Paisley (Eromit’s Touch of Kasmir NTD), NTD 4/18
Bella Rowe and Charley (Charles Huckleberry Rowe NTD), NTD 4/18
Laura L. Athas-Vazquez and Sadie Ann (Sadie Ann Athas-Vazquez FDC NTD), NTD 4/18
Louise Todd and Rooby (Lakemeadow Lancashire Lass NTD), NTD 4/18
Sarah King and Jack (), NTD 4/18
Isobel Simpson and Oliver (), NTD 3/18
Heather Summers and Django (), NTD 3/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress NTD), NTD 3/18
Ashlyn Saxten and Kai (), NTD 3/18
Robin Looney and Hazel (Miss Hazel Eyes), NTD 3/18
Samantha Lorey and Stephen (Stephen Draws His Bow), NTD 3/18
Emily Blankenship and Finn (Ems Best Finn NTD), NTD 2/18
Ashley Forrest and Quinn (), NTD 2/18
Cherie Morris and Brody (Llwellyn’s Brody NTD), NTD 2/18
Kristina Yonke and Cooper (), NTD 2/18
Kayla Kennedy and Rory (Burnt Oak Kennel’s Always Ready Rory NTD), NTD 2/18
Sarah Nichols and Chloe (), NTD 2/18
Jenny Helgren and Sophie (Broadmead Sophie’s Song NTD), NTD 1/18
Carol Tuthill and Hope (), NTD 1/18
Lyle Tuthill and Piper (), NTD 1/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (Galody Handcuff Lightning), NTD 1/18
Sarah Swazey and Rumor (Sunnyside’s Rumor Has It NTD), NTD 1/18
Sarah Swazey and Amelia (Sunnyside’s One and Only NTD), NTD 1/18
Erin Smith and Hank (HTR’S Tennessee Moonshine), NTD 1/18
Marianne Preston and Toby (Windycanyon’s Toblerone), NTD 12/17
Marianne Preston and Sisko (Windycanyon’s Northern Explorer), NTD 12/17
Jo Laurens and Moye (Contender Covey at Galody), NTD 12/17
Maria Mpilias and Chop (), NTD 12/17
Audrey Matheson and Clover (), NTD 11/17
Petra Ford and Zayna (Quantum’s She’s Red Hot), NTD 11/17
Petra Ford and Zeal (Rhumblne’s All or Nothing), NTD 11/17
Anita Zack and Zaidan (Lake Creek’s I’m on Fire), NTD 11/17
Diane Quirk and Eve (Earthsea Don’t Stop Believin’), NTD 11/17
Gordon Brennan-Jesson and Teddy (), NTD 11/17
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jesse (Spring Cove’s Eagle Spirit NTD), NTD 11/17
Marie Babin and Elroy (Castlegar Elroy at Autumwynd), NTD 11/17
Diane Quirk and Ellie (Earthsea Tambourines and Elephants), NTD 10/17
Carla Baker and Piper (Baker’s Piper NTD), NTD 10/17
Amy Peters and Lexie (), NTD 10/17
Linda Sable and Gibbs (Winroc Y Special Agent), NTD 10/17
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily NTD), NTD 10/17
Louise Clark and Cassie (), NTD 10/17
Elise O'Brien and Sophie (), NTD 9/17
Tabby Hart and Lindy (), NTD 9/17
Brian and Lindsey Cordill and Bentley (), NTD 9/17
Macon Ware, DDS and Hanna (Hanna Winn Dixie Ware), NTD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Tiki (Shar-Jam Sonic Boom NTD), NTD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Aston (Brookberry Dare to Dream ITD), NTD 8/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess CD TDU RE NAJ NTD), NTD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), NTD 8/17
Camilla McCullough and Cedar (Mccullough’s Cedar), NTD 7/17
Naomi Sheller and Parkes (), NTD 7/17
Carter Cavett and Luke (Luke Cavett), NTD 7/17
Carter Cavett and Leia (Leia Cavett), NTD 7/17
Zoe Elkins and Buddy (Sweet Tango Crispin), NTD 7/17
Colleen Lange CTDI and Bear (), NTD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens NTD), NTD 7/17
Ann Walko and Willy (), NTD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako), NTD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite NTD), NTD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen CTDI and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE TKN CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N NTD), NTD 6/17
Nicola Steer and Molly (), NTD 5/17
Laura Michaels and Raven (Kelrobin Black Minx JH CD BN CGCA RAE), NTD 5/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), NTD 5/17
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou), NTD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), NTD 5/17
Janice Johnson and JoJo (Princess JoJo Johnson NTD), NTD 5/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC NTD), NTD 5/17
Kelly Blaski and Lucia (Lucia Dory), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel NTD), NTD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara), NTD 5/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), NTD 4/17
Mary Aynn Shoemate and Easton (Snowbrook’s Royal Easton NTD), NTD 4/17
Dave Krupinski and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley), NTD 4/17
Nancy Johnson and Ella (Ella Sky), NTD 4/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), NTD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), NTD 3/17
Allison & John Fink and Onyx (KC: Happy, Happy Misdirection), NTD 2/17
Jen Towers and Major (), NTD 2/17
Andrew Bignell CTDI and Oscar (Oscar Bignell ETD), NTD 2/17
Carol Czwornog and Kingston (Sir Kingston of St. Mark’s), NTD 2/17
Stacey Curley and Duke (Claremonts Put Up Your Dukes), NTD 2/17
Heather Wasniak and Emmy Elizabeth (Emmy Elizabeth Wasniak NTD), NTD 2/17
Cindy Abidin and Zinc (), NTD 1/17
Anne J. White and Maggie (Labs Unlimited Magnificence In the Nick of Time RN, JH, AX, OAJ), NTD 1/17
Robyn Goode CTDI and BamBam (), NTD 1/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again NTD), NTD 1/17
Erin Madigan and Champ (Champ Madigan), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Ivy (Lola’s Dolce Signorina Edera), NTD 12/16
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), NTD 11/16
Bill DeGrenier and Molly (Molly DeGrenier), NTD 11/16
Pam Anthony and Jae (Eromit’s This Is the Destination), NTD 11/16
Judith Binkley and Katie (Katie Bear Binkley), NTD 11/16
Jennifer Jackson and Indie (Cedarwood’s Path to Independence), NTD 11/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe NTD), NTD 11/16
Mary Garnett and Saoirse (), NTD 11/16
Corlene Dougherty and Brighton (), NTD 11/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), NTD 10/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not NTD), NTD 10/16
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), NTD 10/16
Dezerae Gunia and Winnie (Winnie Honey Bear Scherle), NTD 10/16
Kevin Brass and Daniel (), NTD 10/16
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Moxie (CiaoBella Firecracker Moxie Rising Early), NTD 10/16
Chris Puls and Voodoo (Black Magic of Eromit NTD), NTD 10/16
Janey Patterson CTDI and Lily (1_Eye_Lily NTD), NTD 9/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI NTD), NTD 8/16
Deb Tyanich and Tsrna (), NTD 8/16
Steve Ruben and Kahlua (), NTD 7/16
Karen Snee and Bella (Kingsland Bree’s Dolce Bella), NTD 7/16
Casey Clubb and Mazzie (Mazzie), NTD 6/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), NTD 6/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol NTD), NTD 6/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), NTD 6/16
Laura Sherman and Chelsea (Career Change Chelsea NTD), NTD 6/16
Brenda Mueller and Bree (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Mac Tucker II NTD), NTD 5/16
Ryan Dodd and Timber (Timber Moose Dodd), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Charlie (AKC King Charles of Lindley Manor), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Sammie (AKC Lady Samantha of Doral Ct), NTD 5/16
Charlotte Roach and Cocoa (), NTD 5/16
Barbara Silverstein and Lucy (Canaltowne’s Lucy Hepburn), NTD 5/16
Sue Betts and Zoey (Devonsleigh’s Zoey AGN AGJ NTD), NTD 4/16
Richelle K. Wiggins and Betty (Riverdance Apple Brown Betty), NTD 4/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD ITD), NTD 3/16
Joe Davis and Biscuit (), NTD 3/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone), NTD 3/16
Ana Strub and Chopper (), NTD 3/16
Peg Chanod and Rusty (Rusty Chanod), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Reed-Grimmett and Bella (), NTD 2/16
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy NTD), NTD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), NTD 2/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Marty (Marty McFly), NTD 1/16
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), NTD 11/15
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), NTD 11/15
Angela Gramson and Gainer (Labraharvest Tenacity’s Gain), NTD 11/15
Kathy Flynn and Gabe (Gabriel), NTD 11/15
Alison O'Connor and Cole (Grouse Guy), NTD 10/15
Alison O'Connor and Twig (Cuckavalda Bonny), NTD 10/15
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), NTD 10/15
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), NTD 10/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (Sir Kiowiggles), NTD 9/15
Jody Tremblay and Bella (), NTD 8/15
Helen Jensen and Georgia (), NTD 8/15
Cyndi Justice and Scout (Queen of the Court), NTD 8/15
Haylee Faggard and Merle Faggard (Merle Markham Faggard), NTD 8/15
Patti Dunn and Miley (), NTD 8/15
Joanne Huntley and Breezy (Clover Creek’s She Came Runnin’), NTD 7/15
Kathy Weidenbaum and Spitphire (), NTD 7/15
Morgan Reda and Reese (), NTD 7/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Josie (), NTD 6/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), NTD 6/15
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), NTD 6/15
Valerie Maples and Ajax (Circle of Friends’ Ajax), NTD 5/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Maisie (Beasriver Devon Ebony), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Tilly (Dorset Nightcharmer), NTD 5/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), NTD 5/15
Mara Bovsun and Maggie (), NTD 5/15
Robyn Connell and Murphy (), NTD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas "Tex"), NTD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), NTD 4/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), NTD 4/15
Jeanette Krempetz and Hunter (Sir Hunter of Bartlett), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Satchmo (), NTD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), NTD 4/15
Marilyn Clotz and Reese (Clarice), NTD 4/15
Marya Malkovich and Hobbes (), NTD 4/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec NTD), NTD 3/15
Peter Ilenko and Duke (Snowco’s Duke of Madison), NTD 2/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), NTD 2/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), NTD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), NTD 2/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Mac (Macguyver Willow Princess “Prissy Pants” NTD), NTD 1/15
Andrea J. Fitch and Tank (R & J Fowl Weather Mr Tank), NTD 1/15
Nancy Moore ATDI and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life RA CGCA NTD), NTD 1/15
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy NTD), NTD 1/15
Beckie Bowers and Jessie (Becca’s Jessie Girl of Reno), NTD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (), NTD 1/15
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Griffin (Masonridge’s Griffin Forest), NTD 12/14
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), NTD 12/14
Nancy Moore ATDI and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker NTD), NTD 12/14
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon NTD), NTD 12/14
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), NTD 12/14
Mathew Gilson and Tule (Country Classics Tallulah), NTD 12/14
Anna Borovich and Forest (Team Flying Leap’s Forest Fire NTD), NTD 12/14
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), NTD 12/14
Susan Vergara and Willow (), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), NTD 11/14
Brandon Fry and Bear (), NTD 11/14
Spring Day and Brie (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Jessie (), NTD 11/14
Kerry Connolly and Fiona (Fiona), NTD 11/14
Debbie Rupp and Sam (Sam), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), NTD 11/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), NTD 10/14
Peter Cornish and Nala (), NTD 9/14
Audrey Corson and Savannah (Savannah of Excalibur), NTD 9/14
Jessica Cavagnaro and Athena (), NTD 8/14
Sarah Henderson and Custard (Testtrio Valor), NTD 7/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), NTD 6/14
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), NTD 5/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), NTD 5/14
Kate Hill and Cole (), NTD 4/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), NTD 4/14
Brad Kelly and Tilly (), NTD 4/14
Valerie George CTDI and Maggie (Thornwood’s Treasured Pearl), NTD 3/14
Allie Anderson and Kahlua (Bottom’s Up Kahlua), NTD 3/14
Melissa Gilbert and Hunter (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Weicht and Nikki (), NTD 3/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), NTD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), NTD 2/14
Mary DeMott and Ryder (Heartland’s EZ Ryder), NTD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), NTD 12/13
Leigh Resides and Rosie (), NTD 11/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), NTD 11/13
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), NTD 10/13
Lisa Stuverud and Layla (Layla’s Goodnight Tuck In Kirby), NTD 10/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), NTD 9/13
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), NTD 8/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), NTD 7/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), NTD 6/13
Deborah Redding and Molly (Molly Redding), NTD 5/13
Deborah Trapp and Lacey (Miss Lacey Trapp), NTD 5/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), NTD 5/13
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), NTD 3/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 3/13
Emilia Palomares and Jazz (Afro Cuban Jazz), NTD 3/13
John Kacoullas and Ricky (Ricky), NTD 2/13
Jill Kacoullas and Lucy (Lucy), NTD 2/13
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), NTD 12/12
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI NTD), NTD 11/12
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), NTD 8/12
Michelle Baum and Kiaya (Kiaya), NTD 8/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), NTD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey Ginger Muffin CGC), NTD 6/12
Betty Watters and Alfie (What’s It All About Alfie), NTD 6/12
Kathy Broyard and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 6/12
Loughan Campbell and Glinnie (MACH Southland Good Witch Glinda CD, MXP, MJP, RE, OF, OFP), NTD 5/12
Doug Laing and Glitter (Glitter III), NTD 5/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), NTD 4/12
Harlan Houska CTDI and AAdams (AAdams NTD), NTD 3/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), NTD 2/12
Nancy Howe and Annie (Annie), NTD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), NTD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), NTD 12/11
Lindsey Anderson and Copper (Copper Anderson), NTD 10/11
Nancy Fitzgerald and Justice (), NTD 5/11
Alice Hartnoll and Morgan (Mach Bud’s Spiced Morgan CD, RE, XF, CGC, TT, AD), NTD 1/11
Alice Hartnoll and Tazz (Grizzly’s Razz-Ma-Tazz AX, AXJ, XF), NTD 1/11
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), NTD 12/10
Brooke Gilland and Daisy (Miss Daisy Dukess of AZ And PA), NTD 9/10
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), NTD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek CGC NTD), NTD 2/09

Labrador Retriever (English)

Linda Sessa and Emma (), NTD 1/18
Deborah L. McGrath and Bleu (Bleu Bayou), NTD 7/13
Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), NTD 6/13
Kymber Atwood and Isis (Gimme Grace’s Maker of Majik), NTD 5/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Veronika Schavon and Fiona (Chicabeams Felicia de Igino NTD), NTD 3/19
Pam Nashman CTDI and Splash (Dolce Vita King Looie Katz Splash NTD), NTD 12/17
Arlene Diamante and Riccio (Diamante Luminoso VCD2 RAE TDU NTD), NTD 7/17
Cindy Griffin and Coco (Dolce Vita Cindy Lou Who), NTD 7/17
Annabel Channell-Johnson and Sandy (Mio Amore’s Sandy), NTD 5/17
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalberto), NTD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA NTD), NTD 8/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin NTD), NTD 8/12

Lakeland Terrier

Kristin Charland and Rey (Liverpool’s Good Day Sunshine NTD), NTD 5/19
Vicki Anderton and Tia ( NTD), NTD 9/18
Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), NTD 11/15

Leonberger

Stephanie West and Harley (Sfzandas Just in Time NTD), NTD 9/18
Cathryn McKelvey and Barrett (Barrett McKelvey NTD), NTD 7/18
Sonya Birch and Pull (Maple Wood’s TriPull A Birch Bark NTD), NTD 2/18
Sarah Hatton and Memphis (Lyndordream Simba), NTD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark NTD), NTD 11/17
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou ITD), NTD 9/16
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity ITD), NTD 9/16
Anna-Marie Kristensen and Forrest (Heronviews Hercules “Forrest”), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Razz (), NTD 1/16
Mara Bovsun and Cleah (Umbria von Alpensee), NTD 7/15
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee ITD), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Quigley (Quixote Von Stutensee), NTD 3/15

Lhasa Apso

Sue Roeder and Dake (Unbelievable NTD), NTD 10/18
April Valete and Mikey (Mikey Valete-Bischke NTD), NTD 10/18
Natasha Garneau and Molly (Talismankye Molly May NTD), NTD 5/17
Christine Putman and Elroy (Elroy), NTD 7/12
Jill Kozeluh and Cruiser (CH Northwind The Savy Traveler CGC, TDI), NTD 3/12

*Lop Rabbit

Melissa Viera CTDI and Viktor (), NTD 10/16

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck), NTD 7/16

Löwchen

Dennis Hiltz and Idgie (Musicbox Whistletop’s Bee Charming Idgie NTD), NTD 4/18
Dennis Hiltz and Keyz (Musicbox Take the Stage Piano Man NTD), NTD 3/18
Beccy Evans and Flynn (Kiji The Show Must Go On NTD), NTD 2/18
Josephine Louis and Mekos (Harlequins Mekos), NTD 11/17
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), NTD 11/13
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), NTD 9/13

Lurcher

Anne Watson and Goose (Watsons Wingman NTD), NTD 1/19
Helen Ablitt and Widget (), NTD 11/18
Nicola Turnbull and Ben (Benjamin Button Nose NTD), NTD 11/18
Glenys Brown and Fli (Relko Flight of the Arrow NTD), NTD 8/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Minion (Leebeardream One In A Minion NTD), NTD 7/18
Jess Rainey and Nova (Novie Long Legs NTD), NTD 6/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Pea (Leebeardream Sweet Pea NTD), NTD 6/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), NTD 12/17
Ann Walker and Lexie (), NTD 8/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), NTD 7/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), NTD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), NTD 6/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), NTD 6/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), NTD 2/15

Maltese

Martha Tiller and Jonah (Crisandra Whale of a Big Deal NTD), NTD 6/18
Nina Saulnier and Lola (Lola Saulnier NTD), NTD 5/18
Rachel Wells ATDI and Jimmy (), NTD 8/17
Marianne Perkins and Lilliput (), NTD 11/16
Gail Eaton and Lexi (Crisandra-Diamond Alexis), NTD 11/16
Marilyn Allen and Hercules (), NTD 5/16
Marilyn Allen and Athena (), NTD 5/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), NTD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Micah Davy and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Gail Eaton and Sammy (Nonesuch Rally Round the Flag Sam), NTD 9/15
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), NTD 6/15
Christine Fox CTDI and Hollywood (), NTD 5/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan BN PCD NTD), NTD 1/15
Josie Roberts and Nico (), NTD 5/14
Linda Mullins and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
Lorelei Collins and Wolfy (Wolfy), NTD 4/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), NTD 1/12
Cherly Smith and Jack (Captain Jack Be Quick), NTD 11/10

Maltipoo

Wing Wong and Gum Gum (), NTD 8/14
James Shearer and Taffy (), NTD 8/14
Gayathiri Thamilarasu and Lucky (), NTD 6/14
Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), NTD 10/13
Diane Jacobs and Chrissy (Chrissy Jacobs), NTD 7/12

Manchester Terrier

Pat Calder and Jeter (), NTD 10/18
Madison Fonseca and Dolce (), NTD 4/18
Inez S. Pennington and Kipsey (Mosaic’s Whirlaway NTD), NTD 4/18
Judy Thurlow and Gypsy (Brenandi Genteel Gypsy at Erkenwyne AW(B)), NTD 3/16
Debbie Wagstaff and Obi (Westwytch Duke of Earl), NTD 3/16
Judy Thurlow and Ollie (Westwytch Tourmaline Taboo at Erkenwyne), NTD 3/16
Laura Sharpe and Otto (Erkenwyne Othello at Rosettia), NTD 2/16
Laura Sharpe and Ruby (Rosettia Ruby Reflection), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Halo (Erkenwyne Heavenly Halo), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM), NTD 1/16
Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette (JW)), NTD 12/15

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Yohko Katz and Ollie (Merit’s Dreamcatcher Sail NTD), NTD 7/18
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sneaky (Maximal Squeak Attack RN), NTD 6/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF), NTD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF), NTD 2/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire), NTD 1/14

Markiesje

Marica Ljungholm and Britta (Foske Lisa V D Wilde Vaart NTD), NTD 1/19

Mastiff

Hannah Clayton and Wendy (Wendy Darling), NTD 10/17
Hannah Clayton and Theia (Claymore’s Theia Dorea), NTD 10/17
Michelle Grutza and Avila (Friend’s Diamond of the Sandlot CA, CGC, RN), NTD 4/14
Melissa Clive and Brinks (Brinks), NTD 2/13

McNab

Doreen Paquin and Binx (), NTD 6/18
Glenda Cusker and Selma (), NTD 11/17
Marian Ehorn and Tucker (), NTD 12/14

McNab Shepherd

Celeste Barker CTDI and Tucson (Tucson), NTD 3/14
Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), NTD 3/14

Mini Long Haired Dachshund

Alice S. Moyer and Zee (Stardox Excitable Boy ML NTD), NTD 12/18
Jackie Wiseman and Chester (Chetcote Pawprints Endeavor NTD), NTD 10/18
Erica Wall and Lucie (Lucie Wall), NTD 8/15

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH NTD), NTD 8/16
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose NTD), NTD 6/15

*Miniature Horse*Mixed Breed

John Pointing and Bumper (), NTD 2/18
Rachael Zeleny and Jess (Jessie), NTD 11/17
Stephanie Cox and Diamond (Mama’s Girl), NTD 10/17
Ann Holland and Paddock (), NTD 9/17
Naomi Dunleavy and Cato (), NTD 8/17
Carol Skalky & Eileen Rudnick and Big Boy (), NTD 8/17

Miniature Pinscher

Maria Lubich and Diamond (), NTD 2/19
Andrea Goldsmith and Mojo (), NTD 11/18
Vicki Risner and Kate (Heavans Kate NTD), NTD 5/18
Dianna Stano and Bonsai (Rocks Runs on Sun NTD), NTD 4/18
Kathleen Joyce Lopecillo and Peewee Doll (Lili the Bellator), NTD 10/17
Jeffrey Fuzzell and Yo-Yo (Yo-Yo Fuzzell NTD), NTD 7/17
Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), NTD 5/17
Lori Capaccio and Quest (), NTD 4/17
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus), NTD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), NTD 7/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ATD), NTD 7/16
Christine Helmus and Raisin (), NTD 12/15
Natalie Cornell and Pollywog (Pollywog Sandra Cornell Fayette), NTD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Katie (Cadence Rhythm in Red), NTD 12/15
Sara Rosen and Brownie (Brownie Rosen), NTD 3/15
Chris Dosch and Felix (), NTD 6/14
Quincy McColgan and Hopscotch (Hopscotch), NTD 4/13
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Kona (), NTD 9/12
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Java (), NTD 9/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), NTD 11/11

*Mixed Breed

Rachel Martin and Taz (Tazmainian Raine NTD), NTD 5/19
Sarah Simon and Annabelle (), NTD 5/19
Crystal Ursin and Oberon (Obie the Noble Bear NTD), NTD 5/19
Sue Castle and Spud (), NTD 5/19
Amy Trexler and Chuck (), NTD 5/19
Taryn Jones and Margo (), NTD 5/19
Laura McDowell and Desmond (), NTD 5/19
Penny O'Neill and Piper (), NTD 4/19
Debra Ashworth and Dolly (), NTD 4/19
Roxanne Weighley and Elliott (), NTD 4/19
Bonnie Hirst and Benjamin (), NTD 4/19
Natasha Cameron and Bella (), NTD 4/19
Cathy Stewart and Cristal (), NTD 4/19
Cathy Stewart and Jaxson (), NTD 4/19
Bonnie Hirst and Lincoln (), NTD 4/19
Bonnie Hirst and Shyann (), NTD 4/19
Barbara Lucas and Nikki Noodle (Grey Area’s Got The Giggles OA OAJ CAA NTD), NTD 4/19
Kelly Vacca and Gracie (Gracie Vacca NTD), NTD 4/19
Dianne Bell, Ph.D. and Liberty (), NTD 4/19
Allison Schaefer and Marlo (), NTD 4/19
Emily Beck and Juniper (), NTD 4/19
Melissa Bonace and Cassie (Cassie Jo NTD), NTD 4/19
Emily Skaggs and Milo (), NTD 4/19
Kali Rice and Leone (), NTD 4/19
Nick Thomas and Sollie (Sollie Thomas NTD), NTD 4/19
Sarah Burkett and Annie (), NTD 4/19
Anna Ahlgren and Myrra (Nyboda’s Myrra NTD), NTD 4/19
Jordan Michaels and Bruce (), NTD 4/19
Natas Valinskas and Rudy (), NTD 4/19
Kimberly Slack and Bailey (), NTD 4/19
Rene Pardue and Zach (Zachery D.O.G. NTD), NTD 4/19
Kristina Kastner and Rocket (This is it the Apocalypse NTD), NTD 4/19
Skie Boone and Aspen (), NTD 4/19
Bob Cullinan and Fausto (), NTD 4/19
Jo Loft and Beanz (Schmarbooz Beanz Pie NTD), NTD 4/19
Vivian Beard and Willie (On The Road Again At Hot House NTD), NTD 4/19
Christine Raum and Rosie (Rosie Raum NTD), NTD 4/19
Sara Westelaken and Buddy (), NTD 4/19
Brigette Gross and Honolulu (Honolulu Spring NTD), NTD 4/19
Evelyn Lambeth and Mavis (Mavis B.B. Judy NTD), NTD 4/19
Regina Schmerfeld and Tucker (), NTD 4/19
Marcia Walton and Mosi (), NTD 4/19
Aundrea Sauve and Ozzie (Ozzie Pawsborne Master of Barkness NTD), NTD 4/19
Tammy Eyerly and Owen (), NTD 4/19
Aliza McGarvey and Sammy (Samuel Peter NTD), NTD 3/19
Laura Moran and Yoda (), NTD 3/19
Kathy McGregor and Rosie (), NTD 3/19
Sammy Mar and Marley (), NTD 3/19
Jana Madill and Bella (Isabella Grace NTD), NTD 3/19
Teresa Maybaum and Teddy Bear (Teddy Bear Maybaum NTD), NTD 3/19
Annie Lindh and Lemmy (), NTD 3/19
Angela Delonti Munley ATDI and Rosie (Darling Rosalita Jump a Little Lighter NTD), NTD 3/19
Angela Delonti Munley ATDI and Molly (Munley’s Miss Molly of Darlington NTD), NTD 3/19
Debbie K. Compton and Jameson (Jameson Jackson Compton NTD), NTD 3/19
Dien Stutsman and Georgia (Georgia Stutsman NTD), NTD 3/19
Chew Ray Cher and Special (Special Blessing NTD), NTD 3/19
Margret Hatch and Bailea (), NTD 3/19
Rachel Chisholm and Winston (Winston Maxwell Chisholm NTD), NTD 3/19
Megan DiPrete and Bandit (), NTD 3/19
Jon Cagnassola and Rosie (), NTD 3/19
Rebecca Nickerson and Greta (), NTD 3/19
Irene Chen and Scout (Scout Chen NTD), NTD 3/19
Heather Eberwein and Tippi (), NTD 3/19
Emily McGill and Karma (Gaspers Karma NTD), NTD 3/19
Mike & Kerri Dickson and Minnie (), NTD 3/19
Laurie Hancock and Lindi ( NTD), NTD 3/19
Zoey Stewart and Havana (Dewkists N Jayrons Ooh Na Na NTD), NTD 3/19
Jill Voth and Gotham (Gotham’s Only Knight NTD), NTD 3/19
Dorothy Pinder and Wilson (), NTD 3/19
Nicole Passalis and Pawter (), NTD 3/19
Ilona-Sisko Nilimaa and Hador (), NTD 3/19
Barbara Leoni and Gus (Gus Gus NTD), NTD 3/19
Ruth Devereaux and Cobi (), NTD 3/19
Jessica Soboleski CTDI and Forrest Gump (), NTD 3/19
Patty Abel and Tater (Tater of Twist of Fate Farm NTD), NTD 3/19
Patty Abel and Dharma (), NTD 3/19
Sandra Ludwig and Bandit (Bandit the Theif Ludwig NTD), NTD 3/19
Mark Lipsy and Milo (), NTD 3/19
Donna Dalgleish and Diego (), NTD 3/19
Linnea Wilson and Tahoe (Tahoe Bradley Wilson NTD), NTD 3/19
Jo Lynn Lamb and Bailey (), NTD 3/19
Bethany Rudness and Ziva (), NTD 3/19
Veronika Schavon and Smilla (), NTD 3/19
Martine Schall and Colt (Colt Wasabi Schall NTD), NTD 3/19
Debbie Bryk-Serva and Georgia (Georgia Bryk-Serva NTD), NTD 3/19
Janice Zellers and Cookie (Sullivan’s Humane Christmas Cookie NTD), NTD 3/19
Pauline Germaine and Dizzy (Dizzy Germaine NTD), NTD 3/19
Kristi Riddle Moore and Ruger (Ruger Moore NTD), NTD 3/19
Colin Boerkamp and Niki (), NTD 3/19
Irene McHugh and Bernie McSquare (), NTD 3/19
Irene McHugh and Lizzie McSquare (), NTD 3/19
Vanessa Tillett and Harvey (), NTD 3/19
Eric Sabadaska and Piper (), NTD 3/19
Laura Starreveld and Loki (), NTD 3/19
Jesse Ulmer and Hank (), NTD 3/19
Harmen deWindt and Bo (), NTD 3/19
Saydee Shera and Rex (), NTD 3/19
Megan & Joshua Davis and Trixie (Trixie Davis NTD), NTD 3/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Cookie (), NTD 3/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (), NTD 3/19
Jennifer Otto and Floss (), NTD 3/19
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Pinky Tuscadero ( NTD), NTD 3/19
Judith Gerber and Bandit (), NTD 3/19
Jane Hooey and Indy (Indiana “INDY” Hooey NTD), NTD 3/19
Lauren Gogo and Charlie (Charles Oliver Gogo NTD), NTD 3/19
Tina Genay and George (), NTD 3/19
Tina Genay and Stanley (), NTD 3/19
Kaitlyn Rak and Fizz (), NTD 3/19
Emma Thorsell and Molly (), NTD 3/19
Gerald Laframboise and Bear (), NTD 3/19
Stacy Scherman and Pipit (), NTD 3/19
Theresa Simpson and Mollie (Mollie Simpson NTD), NTD 2/19
Laura Pond and Sawyer (), NTD 2/19
Ashley Watkins and Sky (), NTD 2/19
Wendy Down and Nalli (Nalligijuajuq NTD), NTD 2/19
Catherine Grindlay and Ben (), NTD 2/19
Doreen Hardiman CTDI and Bentley (Bentley Hardiman NTD), NTD 2/19
Abbie Simpson and Maisie (Maisie Simpson NTD), NTD 2/19
Eileen Beil and Gracie (Gracie Lou Beil NTD), NTD 2/19
Kyle Bascom and Millie (Millie Bascom NTD), NTD 2/19
Chantelle Atkinson and Mystique (), NTD 2/19
Shannon Dolling and Evie (), NTD 2/19
Barbara Johnstone and Pogo (), NTD 2/19
Liz Lovell and Sadie (), NTD 2/19
Beth Hodgins and Cali (), NTD 2/19
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and V (V for Vendetta NTD), NTD 2/19
Megan Larko and Bristol (Bristol Love on the Line NTD), NTD 2/19
Eileen Morgan and Doolin (), NTD 2/19
Jenny Ryoo and Buddy (), NTD 2/19
Thorne Delaney and Oliver (Oliver Wendell Holmes NTD), NTD 2/19
Matthew Peterson and Chloe (), NTD 2/19
Megan Peterson and Andy (), NTD 2/19
Julie James and Barnaby (), NTD 2/19
Elaine Loranz and Arthur (), NTD 2/19
Shelby Tilden and Cricket (Crickety Whippety Lickety Splickety NTD), NTD 2/19
Chelsea Wood and Zoe (), NTD 2/19
Laura Drebickas and Hogan (), NTD 2/19
April Sims and Jasper (), NTD 2/19
Methini Jayaraman and Truffle (), NTD 2/19
Zoë Elizabeth McGranahan and Fluff (), NTD 2/19
Cordelia Skye Whitman and Tula (Tamaruke Tallulah NTD), NTD 2/19
Alysha Chapman and Panya (Pretty Panya NTD), NTD 2/19
Jodie Justice and Tyler (), NTD 2/19
Henk Wesdyk and Fynn (Weskeys First to Finish NTD), NTD 2/19
Emily Charbonneau and Juno (), NTD 2/19
Michelle Sinclair and Bailey (Bailey Sinclair NTD), NTD 2/19
Chan Jia Min Jasmine and Grateful (Grateful Blessing NTD), NTD 2/19
Natasha Attwood and Diesel (), NTD 2/19
Carol Graham and Kody (), NTD 2/19
Natasha Corrian and Poker (Nseine’s Poker Face NTD), NTD 2/19
Ashley Hyde and Nio (Hydeout’s NIO EP-9 NTD), NTD 2/19
Shawn MacTavish and Chili (), NTD 2/19
Stacey Robinson and Chance (), NTD 2/19
Natalie & Kyle Hendricks and Kato (), NTD 2/19
Maureen & Gerry Sanderson and Brutus (), NTD 2/19
Holly Morris and Georgie (), NTD 2/19
Mary Murray and Flo (), NTD 2/19
Donna Huisjes and Grace (), NTD 2/19
Elsie Wesdyk and Twister (Soarin’ Twister NTD), NTD 2/19
Jenny Ryoo and Sam (Samwise NTD), NTD 2/19
Ali Imel CTDI and Blossom (Blossom Imel NTD), NTD 2/19
Helen Gregory and Bowie (), NTD 2/19
Linda Porter and Apollo (), NTD 2/19
Lucinda Shannon and Mickey (Mickey my Unicorn NTD), NTD 2/19
Ava Streeter and Maggie (), NTD 2/19
Caitlin Fortier and Bodhi (), NTD 2/19
Shanie Grant and Hugo (), NTD 2/19
Lia Messner and Nina (Nina Beans NTD), NTD 1/19
Tina Fanetti and Dug (Lord Dug MacDoogall of Barkbottom NTD), NTD 1/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Cloey Kelenc (), NTD 1/19
Alyssa Lape and Nova (Nova Lape NTD), NTD 1/19
Sophie Amphlett CTDI and Bentley (), NTD 1/19
Marie Sehlin and Ziggie (), NTD 1/19
Rachel Martin and Scout (), NTD 1/19
Amy Trombecky and Fonznado (), NTD 1/19
Maia Perez and Tilney (Mr. W.P Tilney NTD), NTD 1/19
Lisa Corbin and Colby-Jack (), NTD 1/19
Lisa Corbin and Tuukka (), NTD 1/19
Jonnie Geen and Beemer (), NTD 1/19
Mandy Myrick and Luna (Luna Lou Myrick NTD), NTD 1/19
Antonia Berg and Ronja (), NTD 1/19
Eden McCann and Max (), NTD 1/19
Deanna & Rick Mazur and Maggie (Margaret Jane Mazur NTD), NTD 1/19
Kimberly Foreman and ROWAN (Rowan Ruins Everything NTD), NTD 1/19
Chloe Stirbys and Finley (), NTD 1/19
Lia Messner and Pogo (Pogo A Go Go OpJ NA NTD), NTD 1/19
Sandra Feig and Kyrie (Kyrie Irving Feig NTD), NTD 1/19
Lisa Zaleski and Sparky (), NTD 1/19
Sheila Sorochan and Harvey (Harvey Reynoldson NTD), NTD 1/19
Marina Corrigal and Watson (), NTD 1/19
Claire Morris and Daisy (), NTD 1/19
Andrea McDowall and Pebbles (), NTD 1/19
Anna Jennings and Davey (Newsworthy Sir David NTD), NTD 1/19
Morgan Wersal Cain and Plymouth (The Pride is Back NTD), NTD 1/19
Dana Symons and Copper (Copernicus Faramir Symons NTD), NTD 1/19
Gloria Yates and Ryely (), NTD 1/19
Louise Wilson and Betty (Our Girl Betty NTD), NTD 1/19
Nancy Gray and Tariki (), NTD 1/19
Brandi Dunn and Satan (), NTD 1/19
Caitlin Smith and JoJo (), NTD 1/19
Margaret Hendershot and Natasha (Louie’s Make Way for a Villain NTD), NTD 1/19
Maureen Rogers and Izzy (), NTD 1/19
Tracey Hopper and Vali (Springsett The Doctor NTD), NTD 1/19
Susanne Howarth and Biscuit (Biscuit Howarth NTD), NTD 12/18
Allison Green and Macca (), NTD 12/18
Linda Jovic CTDI and Mouse (), NTD 12/18
Pam Oken-Wright and Beckett (Bounding Beckett Oken-Wright NTD), NTD 12/18
Gwynne Napientek and Emma (), NTD 12/18
Amelia Bond and Bruce (), NTD 12/18
Brittney Regan and Kandy (), NTD 12/18
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica Kelenc (), NTD 12/18
Rosalina Alvarez and Rasta (Rasta Alvarez NTD), NTD 12/18
Katherine Wattles and Oliver (Beabull Las Vegas NTD), NTD 12/18
Brayden & Jess Meverden and Titan (Titan Meverden NTD), NTD 12/18
Angela Buckley and Jackson ( NTD), NTD 12/18
Rachel Perry and Scout (Mighty Little Agatino NTD), NTD 12/18
Chris Oldham and Wilow (), NTD 12/18
Tom Oldham and SkiBoots (), NTD 12/18
Carrie McDonnell and Meeka (), NTD 12/18
Sarah Wood and Nova (), NTD 12/18
Kortni Kane and Xena (Xena Warrior Princess NTD), NTD 12/18
Lynn Tourangeau and Gibson (), NTD 12/18
Annabell Stancliff and Sherman (), NTD 12/18
Ben Fox and Cody (), NTD 12/18
Nicola Street and Solace (Solace Alocin Street NTD), NTD 12/18
Jessica Hines and Milo (), NTD 12/18
Jessica Wolff and Watson ( CGC NTD), NTD 12/18
Michelle Desperes and Phil (), NTD 12/18
Wynne Humphreys and Chloe (Chloe Humphreys NTD), NTD 12/18
Nadine Golay and Mason (Mason Golay NTD), NTD 12/18
Jean Wu and Vulpix (), NTD 12/18
Andrea Goldsmith and George (), NTD 12/18
Steven Newcomb and Chase (Newcomb’s Chase NTD), NTD 12/18
Diana Pelletier and Sasha (), NTD 12/18
Jessica Viscuso and Finn (), NTD 12/18
Shawnee Scatliff and Olivia (), NTD 12/18
Branden Wyryha and Molly (), NTD 12/18
Lucrisha Majocchi and Chilly (Chilly Tracy NTD), NTD 12/18
Caitlin Smith and Lizzie (), NTD 12/18
Anna Shircel and Rizzo (), NTD 12/18
Natalie Perryman and Hette (Sehetep NTD), NTD 12/18
Bailey Blevins and Nora (Sleeping In Seattle NTD), NTD 11/18
Kristen Keeling and Gracie (Gracie Lou Keeling NTD), NTD 11/18
Jasmine Neo and Holly (), NTD 11/18
James Lockhart ATDI and Tegan Tornado (Tegan Lockhart NTD), NTD 11/18
Erika Phillips and Layla (Layla Phillips NTD), NTD 11/18
Laura Yurchak and Harley (), NTD 11/18
Paula Wokwicz and Meadow (), NTD 11/18
Terry Henning and Daisy (Daisy Jean NTD), NTD 11/18
Sarah Chong Yen and Jin (), NTD 11/18
Ruth Sheller and Piper (), NTD 11/18
Jessica Rafferty and Calvin (Calvin Rafferty NTD), NTD 11/18
Marilyn Sheldan and Ginger (), NTD 11/18
Christine Ballingall and Hope (), NTD 11/18
Mindy Perlman and Sam (Sam The Second Of Samuels Legacy NTD), NTD 11/18
Christy Stockford and Luna (), NTD 11/18
Kimberly Ferizolli and Cody (), NTD 11/18
Trent & Tiffany Hawkes and Gracie (Gracie Hawkes NTD), NTD 11/18
Corinne Andersen and Vision (OB’s Seeing is Believing NTD), NTD 11/18
Landon Schea and KC (), NTD 11/18
Melanie Dodson & Marc Stangenberg and Dexter (Dexter Dodson NTD), NTD 11/18
Maria Verdad and Solana (Solana Verdad NTD), NTD 11/18
Brianna Wagner and Patches (Patches Wagner NTD), NTD 11/18
Valerie Lim and Charming (Charming Blessing NTD), NTD 11/18
Chloe Lim and Esprit (Esprit Blessing NTD), NTD 11/18
Collin Voyles and Clarabelle (Clarabelle T. Dog NTD), NTD 11/18
Kristen Safranski and Kacey (), NTD 11/18
Kaitlyn Smith and Luna (Luna Smith NTD), NTD 11/18
Charlotte Legge and Maisie (), NTD 11/18
Sloane Bates and Kenzie (Kenzie Bates NTD), NTD 11/18
Brenda Scotchie and Greta (Greta Knightview Scotchie NTD), NTD 11/18
Mindy Miller and Scamp (), NTD 11/18
Michelle Chua and Promise (Promise Blessing NTD), NTD 11/18
Paula Smith and Eli (Eli Smith NTD), NTD 11/18
Judy Babik and Addie (Addie Babik NTD), NTD 11/18
Joyce Pedicini and Howie (Howie Du It NTD), NTD 11/18
Megan Blaha and Sadie (), NTD 11/18
Chan Jia Min Jasmine and Harvest (Harvest Blessing NTD), NTD 11/18
Gaby Mc Carthy and Harley (), NTD 11/18
Christina Konkler and Roxie (), NTD 11/18
Sienna Smith and Cooper (), NTD 11/18
Geraldine Lanigan and Amber (), NTD 10/18
Linda Keens and Amber (Amber Keens NTD), NTD 10/18
Danielle McAlister and Wrigley (Wrigley McAlister NTD), NTD 10/18
Shannon Philippe and Jersey (Jersey Philippe NTD), NTD 10/18
Natalia Cardoso and Sookie (), NTD 10/18
Patty Noble and Jake (), NTD 10/18
Hailee Pittner and Lily (Lilyanne Lou NTD), NTD 10/18
Kathy McGregor and Otis (), NTD 10/18
Jodi Hughes and Jetta (), NTD 10/18
Stacey Marinier and Tiny (), NTD 10/18
Susan Ryan and Bowser (), NTD 10/18
Ella Jors and Harley (Harley Jors CGC NTD), NTD 10/18
Jeanine Brawn and Fig (J9’s Figment of My Imagination NTD), NTD 10/18
Laura Reed and Hero (), NTD 10/18
Karen Chilutti and Callie (Brooke’s Callie NTD), NTD 10/18
Kristyn Bretz and Catalonia (Catalonia Bretz NTD), NTD 10/18
Janet Wieder and Grace (), NTD 10/18
Tara DuVal ATDI and Bug (), NTD 10/18
April Lowery and Loki (), NTD 10/18
Jessie Hargis and Jack (Gentleman Jack Mainhart NTD), NTD 10/18
Jessie Hargis and Julep (), NTD 10/18
Louise Newitz and Bar (Bar Mitzvah NTD), NTD 10/18
Monique Hall and Crash (), NTD 10/18
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Sheldon ( NTD), NTD 10/18
Ellie Cole and Auggie (August Rose Above the Rest NTD), NTD 10/18
Jennifer Michel and Mazie (Mazie Lou Michel NTD), NTD 10/18
Cathy Neylan and Libbie (), NTD 10/18
Marie Gibbs and Digit (), NTD 10/18
Jessica Hinkle and Willow (Willow Blue NTD), NTD 10/18
Sarah Shapiro-Ward CTDI and Percy (), NTD 10/18
Jami Shawmeker and Pixie (), NTD 10/18
Jason Stuckey and Beckett (Teddy Bear NTD), NTD 10/18
Dorothy Card and Nahanni (), NTD 10/18
Cory Mckenzie and Sadie (Sadie Mckenzie NTD), NTD 10/18
Sarah & Giles Broadhurst and Yogi (), NTD 10/18
Shanna Medeiros and Daizy (Daizy Mae NTD), NTD 10/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Annabelle (), NTD 10/18
Gail Swisher and Martin (), NTD 10/18
Karen Keats and Lexi (), NTD 10/18
Samantha Spiegel and Ollie (), NTD 10/18
Debbie Eskew and Saydee (), NTD 10/18
Rhonda LePoidevin and Finley (), NTD 10/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Kepler (Kepler Looking for Sapce NTD), NTD 10/18
Carol Shaw and Dixie (Shaw’s Dixie NTD), NTD 10/18
Gwen Toddun and Pepper (), NTD 10/18
Elena Brown and Bentley (Bent Grass Meadow: A Cut Above NTD), NTD 10/18
Linda Wolf DVM and Lacey (), NTD 10/18
Nicole Lee and Solomon (Solomon Lee NTD), NTD 10/18
Carol Seivley and Hope (), NTD 10/18
Elena Nelson and Helix (), NTD 10/18
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Buzz Buzz (Ohana "Buzz Buzz" NTD), NTD 10/18
Jasmine Lee Se Ting and Wolfie (Wolfie Blessing NTD), NTD 9/18
Rachel Goh Si Ying and Bear (Bear Blessing NTD), NTD 9/18
Dillon Henriksen-Lee and Misty (), NTD 9/18
Kimberly Williamson and Lily Belle (), NTD 9/18
Cathleen Burke and Gordy (Flash Gordon NTD), NTD 9/18
Marcus and Kristen Frey and Winnie (Winnie the Pooch NTD), NTD 9/18
Jeff Ng and Jackie (), NTD 9/18
Gloria Popp and Kia (Kusikia NTD), NTD 9/18
Kim Dykstra and Serena (Dykstra’s Little Serena NTD), NTD 9/18
Lauren Hendley and Abbey (), NTD 9/18
Ellen Petrick and Tazza (Tazza Barking Spiders NTD), NTD 9/18
Sydney Marshall and Waya (), NTD 9/18
Kirsten Wojcik CTDI and Mick (), NTD 9/18
Sarah Ceccarelli and Gus (), NTD 9/18
Alisa Brill and Papa Bear (), NTD 9/18
Tiffany Hammond and Dyl Pickles (Dylan Jacob Hammond NTD), NTD 9/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Bernadette (Ber-NUT-dette NTD), NTD 9/18
Laura Harrington CTDI and Marty (Marty McFly NTD), NTD 9/18
Belinda Simpson ATDI and Finn (), NTD 9/18
Regina Halterman and Ruger (), NTD 9/18
Debbie Rosmarin and Addy (Addy Rosmarin NTD), NTD 9/18
Amber Ballweg and Roo (), NTD 9/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Baby (Baby Vixen NTD), NTD 9/18
Anne Mann and Echo (Echomann NTD), NTD 9/18
Beth Livesay ATDI and Jack (Jackson NTD), NTD 9/18
Three Sisters and a Brother Animal Rescue, Inc. and Izzy (Isabelle NTD), NTD 9/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (), NTD 9/18
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Shelby (), NTD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Giggle (Sure Shots Comic Effect NTD), NTD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Lexie (), NTD 9/18
Penny Christian and Scooby Doo (), NTD 9/18
Raechel Blair and Summer (), NTD 9/18
Jillian Brooks CTDI and Marley (), NTD 9/18
Rebecca Hoadley and Molly (Odds Are NTD), NTD 9/18
Tara Tower and Chevy (), NTD 9/18
Shannon Price and Oliver (), NTD 9/18
Alla Osypenko CTDI and Cody (), NTD 9/18
Diane Herstine CTDI and Panther (), NTD 9/18
Justin Marlin CTDI and Boomer (), NTD 9/18
Maria Alderfer CTDI and Sparkles (), NTD 9/18
Kat Edrington and Cipher (Splashbacks Encryption Enabled NTD), NTD 9/18
Teri Torrey and Charlee (Loyal Princess NTD), NTD 9/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Tia Maria (Tazmania’s Tart ‘O’ Tia NTD), NTD 9/18
Sara Macpherson and Jasper (Jasper the Unbrave NTD), NTD 9/18
Samantha Cunha and Cannoli (), NTD 9/18
Clare Chambers and Gypsy (), NTD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Tiger Lilly (), NTD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Crosley (), NTD 9/18
Lisa Hasebe and Barkley (), NTD 8/18
Liz Morris and Bertie (), NTD 8/18
Jennifer Misseri and Roo (), NTD 8/18
Colombo Peterson and Gracie (), NTD 8/18
Florence Hulihee and Maverick (Top Gun Ace Maverick NTD), NTD 8/18
JoDale Benz CTDI and Joy ( NTD), NTD 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie ( NTD), NTD 8/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter ( NTD), NTD 8/18
Cami Beaudry and Lola (Lola Straight Outta Ulsan Pound NTD), NTD 8/18
Valerie Kaetzer and Renly (Lord Renly Norris Kaetzer NTD), NTD 8/18
Ella Gibbs and Lulu (Lulu Pops NTD), NTD 8/18
Faith Teng and Shalom (Shalom Blessing NTD), NTD 8/18
Danielle Wittenberg and Bear (), NTD 8/18
Kelly Sovereign and Cersei (), NTD 8/18
Lori Johnson and Zoey (), NTD 8/18
Angelica Santana and Brady (), NTD 8/18
Ingrid Houwers and Cody (Julestar Dream Maker NTD), NTD 8/18
Lynda Pedley and Ruby (), NTD 8/18
Stephanie Leese and Flip (Leebeardream Chosen By Pea NTD), NTD 8/18
Joanne Manning and Jack (), NTD 8/18
Joanne Manning and Belle (), NTD 8/18
Eva Brown and Buster (), NTD 8/18
Megan DiPrete and Peanut (), NTD 8/18
Kelly Crockett and Panda (), NTD 8/18
Bekki Ow-Arhus and Brigetta (), NTD 8/18
Jessie & James Straub and Kali (), NTD 8/18
Nicole Cannata and Charlie (Charlie Cannata NTD), NTD 8/18
Kelly Johnson CTDI and Ollie (Oliver NTD), NTD 8/18
Paige Delfino CTDI and Buddha (The Enlitened One NTD), NTD 8/18
Jessica Wessel CTDI and Rue (), NTD 8/18
Angela Hoppe CTDI and Camp (Camp Davis NTD), NTD 8/18
Kat Brown CTDI and Poppi (Poppi Lynn NTD), NTD 8/18
Bonnie Colantuono and Daisy (), NTD 8/18
Darienne Kraeker and Britt (), NTD 8/18
Charles Simpson and Stella Mae (Stella Mae Simpson NTD), NTD 8/18
Valerie Thompson and Benne (Shotgunner Benelli NTD), NTD 8/18
Maggie Healey and Roma (), NTD 8/18
Angela Bata CTDI and Copper (Wacha Got Now NTD), NTD 8/18
Kristina Schaeffer and Odin (WK Guardians Mighty Gift from Above NTD), NTD 8/18
Marika Dainty and Thai (), NTD 8/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Mercury (), NTD 8/18
Kaley Munroe and Navi (), NTD 8/18
Samantha Sanderson and Ren (Leebeardream The Dark Side NTD), NTD 8/18
Birgit Meister and Demo (Demolition Houdini NTD), NTD 8/18
Birgit Meister and Tiki (Tikipunga Goofy NTD), NTD 8/18
Andrea Black and Whe (Whero NTD), NTD 8/18
Carla Chapman and Minnie (Minnie The Minx NTD), NTD 8/18
Karma Connolly and Malley (), NTD 8/18
Pam Lowry and Pearl (Lowry’s Tahitian Black Pearl NTD), NTD 8/18
Pam Lowry and Ian (Ian Leonard Lowry NTD), NTD 8/18
Christa Cicerone and Bryce (Bryce Moshier NTD), NTD 8/18
Kevin Crumel and Laci ( NTD), NTD 8/18
Amber Buhler and Rambo (Rambunctious Rambo NTD), NTD 8/18
Amber Buhler and Nova (SuperNova NTD), NTD 8/18
Melanie Rigden and Ruby (), NTD 8/18
Patty Burkhalter and Brady (Brady XXX THD CGCA CGCU TKP NTD), NTD 8/18
Dolores Boyce and Stryker (), NTD 8/18
Ashley Peltz and Luka (), NTD 8/18
Sarah Foster and Maven (), NTD 8/18
Rachel Sutton and Wookiee (Wookiee’s Favorite Things NTD), NTD 8/18
Lenore D. Pawlowski and Leia (Leia Pawlowski NTD), NTD 8/18
Talia Byers and Ladybird (Byers Ladybird Johnson NTD), NTD 8/18
Shelley Hovaniec and Capt’n (), NTD 8/18
Morgan Chasteen and Lily (Lilybadilly CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 8/18
Newton Todd and Tex (), NTD 7/18
Bretton Reihman and Charlie (Silent’s Now We Rise NTD), NTD 7/18
Susan Rodriguez and Mojo (), NTD 7/18
April Sauve CTDI and Nymera (), NTD 7/18
Susan M. Smith and Buddy (Buddy Boy Smith NTD), NTD 7/18
Susan M. Smith and Hawk (Chickenhawk Smith NTD), NTD 7/18
Daniel Pais and Pumpkin (Pumpkin Pais NTD), NTD 7/18
Nicole Kazin and Maddey Lyn (Maddey Lyn Kazin NTD), NTD 7/18
Rena Rippe and Jordy (), NTD 7/18
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Bindi (Bindi Bear Blaker NTD), NTD 7/18
Linda Dickson and Ju-G (JuJuBee NTD), NTD 7/18
Michelle Rose and Mike (), NTD 7/18
Nicole Keller and Burt ( NTD), NTD 7/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr NTD), NTD 7/18
Naomi Negrin and Maes (), NTD 7/18
Michelle Alison Kerenyi ATDI and Nami (), NTD 7/18
Corinne Rogers and Alistair (), NTD 7/18
Kirsten Wojcik CTDI and Charlie (), NTD 7/18
Daniel Sonkin & Mindy Rosenberg and Cosmo (), NTD 7/18
Som Lee and Arlo (), NTD 7/18
Keith Mayo and Roxy (Roxanne Mayo NTD), NTD 7/18
Yu Yu and Mashooq (), NTD 7/18
Yu Yu and Lukh Mee (), NTD 7/18
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Luna (Luna Baluna NTD), NTD 7/18
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew CTDI and Ojai (), NTD 7/18
Lilian Akin and Athena (), NTD 7/18
Alex Smith and Stella (), NTD 7/18
Andrea & Chris Morrison and Paisley (Paisley XXVIII NTD), NTD 7/18
Darla Gregory and Watson (), NTD 7/18
Shannon Casettine and Josey (), NTD 7/18
Kellie Reeves and Darcy (), NTD 7/18
Cheryl Baker and Reg (Reggie NTD), NTD 7/18
Jerry Rose and Russel (), NTD 7/18
Jordan Henry and Chevy (JTH’s Malibu On Main NTD), NTD 7/18
Chloe Lam and Bailey (), NTD 7/18
Kellie Poole and Murph (Murphy’s Law in Motion NTD), NTD 7/18
Cheryl Landroche and Brandy (Brandy Alexander NTD), NTD 7/18
Julia Kovac and Benny (Benedict NTD), NTD 7/18
Karla Kubitz and Tanner (Tanner Kubitz NTD), NTD 7/18
Tracey Miller and Teagan (Happiness is a Wild Child NTD), NTD 7/18
Sharon Corl and Thor (), NTD 7/18
Mary Johnson and Ben (Sirius Bellini NTD), NTD 7/18
Georgia Kerr and Pepper ( NTD), NTD 7/18
Boon Pin Ng ATDI and Charlie Brown (Ocean States Charlie Brown NTD), NTD 7/18
Boon Pin Ng ATDI and Sparky Brown (Green Mountain’s Charles Schultz NTD), NTD 7/18
Erin Fowler and Xena (Miss Whip It AV2 NTD), NTD 6/18
Patricia Martin and Gunner (), NTD 6/18
Chloe Lim and Chosen (Chosen Junior Blessing NTD), NTD 6/18
Kim Maly and Ben (Ben CDXS CGCG RN NTD), NTD 6/18
Joanne Strope and Buffles (Norwood Goldendoodles Buffels NTD), NTD 6/18
Hannah Foo and Byron (), NTD 6/18
Dianne Harland and Bailey (), NTD 6/18
Justin Wong and Tamarack (), NTD 6/18
Kim Lepic and Aloha (Aloha Nui Loa NTD), NTD 6/18
Shannon O’Day and Mhadra (), NTD 6/18
Christy Reuter and Raven (), NTD 6/18
Melanie Harris and Kailani (Kailani’s Sky’s the Limit NTD), NTD 6/18
Alisa Quist and Kaiya (Maira Kaiya Ringe NTD), NTD 6/18
Jodi Jarvis-Therrian CTDI and Odin (Odin Jack Jarvis NTD), NTD 6/18
Sue Mimm and Charlie (), NTD 6/18
Werner Poveleit and Alina (), NTD 6/18
Maria Soder and Bella (), NTD 6/18
Sandy Ellison and Sky (Skylar NTD), NTD 6/18
Hollie Cantrell and Belle (Belle French NTD), NTD 6/18
Deborah Crease and Yoki (), NTD 6/18
Jenny Mohn and Rosy (Rosy Pup NTD), NTD 6/18
Kathy Olin and Chester (), NTD 6/18
Kristin E. Howe and Sophie (), NTD 6/18
Linda Ricker and Callie (), NTD 6/18
Katie Dable and Lexi (Lexi Go Round NTD), NTD 6/18
James Lockhart ATDI and Goose (Goose Lockhart NTD), NTD 6/18
Joslyn DelSignore and Meeka (), NTD 6/18
Lexi Piecuch and Callie (), NTD 6/18
Eleana Acosta & Jeff Brownson and Rocket (), NTD 6/18
Theresa Bettmann and Belle (Belle May Bettmann NTD), NTD 6/18
Marcia Mahnken and Sadie (Sadie Mahnken NTD), NTD 6/18
Elyse Henning and Luna (A Wallet Named Luna NTD), NTD 6/18
Linda Haverty and Basil (Haverty’s Basil NTD), NTD 6/18
Corinna Czink and Copper (), NTD 6/18
Nancy Arthur and Iris (Fantaisie d’Iris NTD), NTD 6/18
Susanne Howarth and Blackie (Blackie Howarth NTD), NTD 6/18
Merrill Lewis and Pete (Peter NTD), NTD 6/18
Susan Ellis Renwick and Henry (Henry J. Terricer NTD), NTD 6/18
Betsy Laban and Bodhi (), NTD 6/18
Patricia Kerr and Cali (), NTD 6/18
Alexis Adams and Gracie (), NTD 6/18
Terese Crowe and Allie (), NTD 6/18
Ally Phelps and Reilly (Sterling’s All Riled Up NTD), NTD 6/18
Zyra Chu and Kate (Kate Chu NTD), NTD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan ATDI and Mono (Monochrome Mischief NTD), NTD 6/18
Jane O'Callaghan ATDI and Tink (Tinkabell Magic Mischief NTD), NTD 6/18
Sophie Nannestad and Pip (), NTD 6/18
Carol Michaud and Hachi (Hachiko Michaud NTD), NTD 6/18
Amy Tombling and Zeus (Zeus NTD), NTD 6/18
Elizabeth Houchin and Dudley (Dudley Leroy Houchin NTD), NTD 6/18
Mascha Pauelsen and Suzie (), NTD 6/18
Lauren LeDoux and Ravi (Rolliepollieravioli NTD), NTD 6/18
Nicola Metcalfe and Megs ( NTD), NTD 6/18
Cheyanne Mijo and Dogmeat (Legend of the Wastes NTD), NTD 5/18
Rosalind Walkington and Fletcher ( CGCG TCQ RAE1 NTD), NTD 5/18
Arien Widrick and Nowda (Nowda Widrick NTD), NTD 5/18
Holly Small and Dexy (Dexy Small NTD), NTD 5/18
Lisa Brown and Dash (), NTD 5/18
Val Kneppel and Ginger (), NTD 5/18
Patricia Barge and Gertrude (Gertrude Marie NTD), NTD 5/18
Sydney Norton and Charley (), NTD 5/18
Julie Hussar and Molly (Hussar’s Miss Molly NTD), NTD 5/18
Alyssa Deans and Bailey ( NTD), NTD 5/18
Mandi Cronin and Phineas ( NTD), NTD 5/18
Tina Skembes and Sam (), NTD 5/18
Kathy Sjomeling CTDI and Lego (), NTD 5/18
Natalie Bridger Watson and Bright (Ink Nor Shadow Dims Her Way NTD), NTD 5/18
Beth Elkins and Oliver (Oliver North Elkins NTD), NTD 5/18
Jane Saunders CTDI and Asiago (), NTD 5/18
Andi Kemper and Briley (), NTD 5/18
Jess Anne Lusby and Layla (), NTD 5/18
Chris & Anna Wynn and Truman (), NTD 5/18
Ashley Thomas and Rumer (), NTD 5/18
Cathy A. Bottarini and Gioia (), NTD 5/18
Josh Goehring and Fenris (), NTD 5/18
Danielle Carson and Billie Jean (), NTD 5/18
Lisa Edwards and Daisy (Daisy Edwards NTD), NTD 5/18
Lisa Edwards and Lucy (Lucy Edwards NTD), NTD 5/18
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Wrigley (Tellalian’s Wiggly Wrigley NTD), NTD 5/18
James King and Ellie (Ellie Belly King NTD), NTD 5/18
Lesley White and Jack (), NTD 5/18
Susan Staffeld ATDI and Carmen (Mac’s Forbidden Love RN CGC NTD), NTD 5/18
Julia Knetzer and Trooper (Trooper of Rincon NTD), NTD 5/18
Kayleigh Royle and Winter (), NTD 5/18
Stacey Edwards and Macho (), NTD 5/18
Roxanne Costa and Tessa (Tessa Costa NTD), NTD 5/18
Kimberly Davies and Bryn (), NTD 5/18
Jessianne Page CTDI and Dakota (Dakota Lopez NTD), NTD 5/18
Naomi Heck and Minnie (), NTD 5/18
Amy Blower and Oakley (), NTD 5/18
Carolyn Conway and Roxy (), NTD 5/18
Stephanie Tran and Mila (Mila Tran NTD), NTD 5/18
Marisa O’Sullivan & Blaine Towles and Oy (), NTD 5/18
Tracey Mah and Pasquale (), NTD 5/18
Michelle Gagne and Wish (), NTD 5/18
Kennedy Guy and Navaeh (), NTD 5/18
Dalton Smith and Kevin (), NTD 5/18
Lyndsey Bergeron and Poppy (), NTD 5/18
Chelsea Bergeron and Simba (), NTD 5/18
Haley Krachenfels and Gypsy (), NTD 4/18
Tonya Fisher ATDI and Jemma June (), NTD 4/18
Darlene Wisecup and Callie (), NTD 4/18
Nicholas Mura and Ruby (), NTD 4/18
Linda Nabors and Kasey (), NTD 4/18
Laura Aversano and Benny (Benny Aversano NTD), NTD 4/18
Julie Andrews and Toby (Tobias Andrews NTD), NTD 4/18
Katie Dable and Dudley (), NTD 4/18
Roxanne Gorczyca and Shafer (), NTD 4/18
Samantha and Alexei Budilovsky and Mulligan (), NTD 4/18
Tom & Lora Lesh and Walter (), NTD 4/18
Bette Gauthier and Jagger (Jagger of Castlewood NTD), NTD 4/18
Carrie Galvan CTDI and Achilles (My Achilles Heel NTD), NTD 4/18
Miriam-Elke Hofer and Mia (), NTD 4/18
Lori Bunch and Taylor (), NTD 4/18
Elizabeth O'Keefe and Finn (O’Keefe’s Finnegan NTD), NTD 4/18
Breanna Wakar and Faygo (), NTD 4/18
Sacha Packer and Little Man (), NTD 4/18
Sawyer Gleason and Vivian (Gleason’s Pretty Woman NTD), NTD 4/18
Heidi Olivier and Zeta (), NTD 4/18
Julie Frund and Popper (Sir Popper CGC NTD), NTD 4/18
Carley and Loki (), NTD 4/18
Tom & Maryann Zarichansky and Luna (Luna Lisa Zarichansky NTD), NTD 4/18
Sabrina Harding and Asha (), NTD 4/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge NTD), NTD 4/18
Kayla Anderson CTDI and Hippo (), NTD 4/18
Lauren Buhrow-Elverum CTDI and Percy (Percy Elverum NTD), NTD 4/18
Linda L. Wooten CTDI and Roxy (), NTD 4/18
Rosemary Thomas and Sophie (Thomas’ Sophie NTD), NTD 4/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts NTD), NTD 4/18
Fumiko Peppin and Haru (Koharu Peppin NTD), NTD 4/18
Denise Franczak-Johnson CTDI and Blue (), NTD 4/18
Janet Kootstra and Darius (), NTD 4/18
Bob Bruce and Dolly (), NTD 4/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (Sevin’s Gracie NTD), NTD 4/18
Alexis Baker and Adler (White Elk Brighid NTD), NTD 4/18
Kim LePoidevin and Hawk (Hawkeye NTD), NTD 4/18
Alexandria Goodin and Caiman (Caiman De La Cocaina NTD), NTD 4/18
Inez S. Pennington and Andretti (MACH3 Andretti Spaghetti NTD), NTD 4/18
Jene McGill and Buddy (), NTD 4/18
Nicole Rosner and Nala (Nala Rosner NTD), NTD 4/18
Devynn Kiesman and Dexter (), NTD 4/18
Wendy Guenette and Penny (), NTD 4/18
Heather Malazdrewicz and Prism (), NTD 4/18
Morgan Williams and Willy (Willy Wonka NTD), NTD 4/18
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Larry (Larry ‘Lar Bear’ Blaker NTD), NTD 4/18
Christine Heltman and Josie (Josie Girl Heltman NTD), NTD 4/18
Donna Russell ATDI and Pippa ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Donna Russell ATDI and Penny ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Bob Nixon and Grover (Grover Nixon NTD), NTD 4/18
Jackie Corrigan and Tucker (Tucker Corrigan NTD), NTD 3/18
Rebecca Cipra and Xena (), NTD 3/18
Melanie Heimer and Ruby (Ruby Heimer NTD), NTD 3/18
Laura L. Athas-Vazquez and Ginger Jews (Ginger Jewels Athas-Vazquez NTD), NTD 3/18
Kathleen Powelski and Jojo (Jojo Powelski NTD), NTD 3/18
Kim Bruce and Freska (), NTD 3/18
Carmen Asu and Suvi (), NTD 3/18
Sheena Porco and Sadie (), NTD 3/18
Stephanie Tomasky and Orly (Orly Borly Tomasky NTD), NTD 3/18
Heather Malazdrewicz and Bling (), NTD 3/18
Sharon Grant CTDI and Journey (The Incredible Journey NTD), NTD 3/18
Patricia Cannamela and Clara (Clara Bear of the North Woods NTD), NTD 3/18
Jessica Snow and Cliffy (Clifford), NTD 3/18
Hannah Schroeder and Tilly (Tilly Girl NTD), NTD 3/18
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains NTD), NTD 3/18
Jenn Legacy and Cali (), NTD 3/18
Tika Kocha and Stanley (), NTD 3/18
Renee McKechnie and Lucky (), NTD 3/18
Richard Borrow and Maya (Maya Allayah NTD), NTD 3/18
Stephanie Penwarden and Mia (), NTD 3/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears), NTD 3/18
Kelsey Page and Ember (), NTD 3/18
Erica Mactaggart and Willow (), NTD 3/18
Patrick Pendergast and Rizzo (), NTD 3/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly NTD), NTD 3/18
Allie Fekete and Dogtor (The Dogtor NTD), NTD 3/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (Obed Blessing NTD), NTD 3/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (Obed Blessing NTD), NTD 3/18
Nicole Thompsom and Daya (Daya LeStrange Thompson NTD), NTD 3/18
Zoe Lehman CTDI and Cora (), NTD 3/18
Raegan Ward and Pretty (Ward’s Pretty Girl NTD), NTD 3/18
Michelle Scheuer and Lady (Miss Lady Bug of Rottenville), NTD 3/18
Correna Taylor and Dexter (), NTD 3/18
Julia Sterr and Gary (), NTD 3/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Rikki Tikki Tavi (Nutty Snake Killer NTD), NTD 3/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), NTD 3/18
Anupriya Sadhukhan Angelo Alaimo and Lucy (), NTD 3/18
Donna Fournier ATDI and Stumpy (Stumpy Pumpernickel NTD), NTD 3/18
Debbie McMahon and Rosie (), NTD 3/18
Emma Dowson and Lillie (), NTD 3/18
Donna Dombek CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Dombek NTD), NTD 3/18
Erin Britton and Bob (Bobbert Jay Ding-Dong), NTD 3/18
Linda Phillips and Connie (Mitochondria Phillips), NTD 3/18
Sandra Gajewski and Emmett (Emmett Halik-Gajewski), NTD 3/18
Jackie Bingley and Skylar (), NTD 3/18
Donna Garrity ATDI and Lexi (), NTD 3/18
Joanne Knowles ATDI and Fender (), NTD 3/18
Sue Faraschuk and Arrow ( NTD), NTD 3/18
Barb Nyland and Calla ( NTD), NTD 3/18
Crystal Garman and Seifert (), NTD 3/18
Candice Baugher and Tesla (A Light in the Dark), NTD 3/18
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), NTD 3/18
Susan Laird and Misty (), NTD 3/18
Julie MacLeod and Tate (), NTD 3/18
Julie MacLeod and Connor (), NTD 3/18
Domenic Brown and Guida (Guida Medaglia Brown NTD), NTD 3/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Roxy (Rapid Roxy Rox NTD), NTD 3/18
Christine Middleweek and Vinnie (), NTD 3/18
Jennifer Erickson and Tally (Miss Princess Tally Monster), NTD 2/18
Catherine Sites and Athena (), NTD 2/18
Sandy Baird and Spree (Meant to Be NTD), NTD 2/18
Kathy Wagner and Murphy (Little Miss Murphy), NTD 2/18
Elmer Kaegel and Jack (), NTD 2/18
Sally & Gary Moore and Yogi (), NTD 2/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore NTD), NTD 2/18
Sarah Pulford and Duck (), NTD 2/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (), NTD 2/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (), NTD 2/18
Jacob Sena and Roxie (Roxie Jazmine Sena), NTD 2/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (), NTD 2/18
Carla Danczak and Mia (), NTD 2/18
Rachel Harris and Tiva (Queen Sativa), NTD 2/18
Kathy Sjomeling CTDI and Nevada (Nevada III BN RN THD NTD), NTD 2/18
Dawn Power and Chevy Power (), NTD 2/18
Raena A. Latina and NIKO (Czar Nickolas "Niko" Fox Lawson NTD), NTD 2/18
Naomi Robertson and Bentley (), NTD 2/18
Naomi Robertson and Jaymie (), NTD 2/18
Jan Scott and Daisy (), NTD 2/18
Rio Judice and Maggie (), NTD 2/18
Lea Thomas and Jenny (), NTD 2/18
Allie Coleman and Jacob (), NTD 2/18
Brenda Akers and Sia (), NTD 2/18
Mimi Bilsborrow and Zepher (), NTD 2/18
Jovana Reisert and Snowy (), NTD 2/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), NTD 2/18
Len Silvester and Pandemonium (Zanys Pandemonium), NTD 2/18
Jovana Reisert and Lemon (), NTD 2/18
Carol Lynch and Harry (), NTD 2/18
Dierdre Bahls and Molly (Molly Mae), NTD 2/18
Angie Keating and Koda (Koda Bean), NTD 2/18
Beccy Evans and Draco (), NTD 2/18
Vivian Young and Winston (), NTD 2/18
Natalie Mortelmans and Stella (), NTD 2/18
Jovana Reisert and Tintin (), NTD 2/18
Kelly Golden and Kaylee (), NTD 2/18
Kara Downs and Stella (Stellar Stella), NTD 1/18
Cathryn Adolph and Indie (Indie Nick of Time), NTD 1/18
Candace Taylor and Egypt (), NTD 1/18
Monika Hoyer and Fennec (), NTD 1/18
Jennifer Yang and Guinness (Guinness Yang-Mukherji), NTD 1/18
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), NTD 1/18
Rosabella Gonzalez and Gemini (Gemini Orion Gonzalez), NTD 1/18
Kristen Smith CTDI and Napa (), NTD 1/18
Cherri Estep and Toby (), NTD 1/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (), NTD 1/18
Stephanie Powers and Bo (Bo Bear), NTD 1/18
Melanie Ramsey and Toast (RO Oh No Brody’s Toast), NTD 1/18
Dillon Hawley and Sam (Sam Hawley), NTD 1/18
Jane Stephens and Carrick (Carrick Rock Innit Bigstyle), NTD 1/18
Chantal Jacklyn-MacLean and Talla (), NTD 1/18
Janey Patterson CTDI and Shag (), NTD 1/18
Colleen Lange CTDI and Jethro (Jethro Grizzly Gibbs NTD), NTD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper NTD), NTD 1/18
Jennifer Pych and Frisbee (), NTD 1/18
Patricia Combs and Chucho (), NTD 1/18
Kevin & Sara Zeitler and Amber (), NTD 1/18
Melissa Deaton and Zuzu (Zuzu’s Petals), NTD 1/18
Nick Oeltjen and Gus (), NTD 1/18
Marissa Dziewior and Kinsey (), NTD 1/18
Christie Hubbard and Bandit (Bandit Nicole Hubbard NTD), NTD 1/18
Donna Squillante and Sofia (), NTD 1/18
Arlene Edwards and Abby (), NTD 1/18
Heidi VanDerVoorn and Navarre (Hawthorne Charles Darwin), NTD 1/18
Nancy Brouillette and Chips (), NTD 1/18
Eileen Lindquist and Kitsune (), NTD 1/18
Matthew Pyrek and Buddy (), NTD 1/18
Laura Pearson and Kona (Kona Pearson), NTD 1/18
Brittany McBeath and Kaia (), NTD 1/18
Cassandra Duchaine and Dembe (), NTD 1/18
Sarah Pilon and Kessel (), NTD 1/18
Catherine Louie & Steven Saloranta and Buster (), NTD 1/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey), NTD 12/17
Diane Logie and KD (), NTD 12/17
Corey Van Lone and Dubin (Dublin Van Lone), NTD 12/17
Alex Hayden and Penny (Penelope), NTD 12/17
An Gie Yong and Floki (), NTD 12/17
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination NTD), NTD 12/17
Annie Cosens and Lupin (), NTD 12/17
Alice C. Richbourg and Arlo (), NTD 12/17
Courtney Marino and Gryff (Gryffindor Marino NTD), NTD 12/17
Hannah Bohlin and MoMo (), NTD 12/17
Brooklyn & Hilary Beedy and Phoebe (), NTD 12/17
Janean Strong and Mysti (Mysti Morning Glory), NTD 12/17
Shannon Ellis and Kacey (), NTD 12/17
Sarah Mancebo and Charlie (), NTD 12/17
Jamie Blake and Tink (), NTD 12/17
Lorie Garcia and Isabella (Freckle Me Happy NTD), NTD 12/17
Ashley Main and Clementine (My Darling Clementine), NTD 12/17
Beverly Furstenberg and Jazzy (Jazzy Lila Furstenberg), NTD 12/17
Maria Kavanagh and Skylar ( NTD), NTD 12/17
Dawn Miller and Gilly (Gilligan), NTD 12/17
Anna Tripi and Sven (Sven Tripi), NTD 12/17
Hannah Ruess and Blossom (Blossom Ruess), NTD 12/17
Kim Cohee and Harley (Harlequin), NTD 12/17
Amber Lyttle and Diablo (), NTD 12/17
Laurie Miller and Neville (Neville Otterbox), NTD 12/17
Owen Dixon and Wilson (), NTD 12/17
Julia Schwark CTDI and Rikki (Miss Rikki NTD), NTD 12/17
Melissa Mortimer and Dexter (), NTD 12/17
Meghan D’Arcy and Wile E (Wile E Coyote), NTD 12/17
Robert Hallberg CTDI and Gus (), NTD 12/17
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl NTD), NTD 12/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (), NTD 12/17
Louise Schumann and Teeka (), NTD 12/17
Amanda Hamilton and Ninja Dave (), NTD 12/17
Nicole Courson and Baxter (), NTD 12/17
Taylor Kayse and Bixby (Bixby Kayse), NTD 12/17
Stacey Gong and Coco (CooCoo for Coco Puffs NTD), NTD 12/17
Rob Frear and Simon (Sir Simon Rattle), NTD 12/17
Amy Bender and Leia (Princess Leia Bender), NTD 12/17
Melissa McDonald and Charlie (), NTD 11/17
Rebecca Anderson and Molly (Molly Bean Anderson), NTD 11/17
Parran Collery and Finn (), NTD 11/17
William J. Smith and Misty (), NTD 11/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Negan (), NTD 11/17
Debbie Le Blanc and Molly (), NTD 11/17
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (), NTD 11/17
Isla Anderson and Lily (), NTD 11/17
Daniel Boland and Maggie (), NTD 11/17
Melanie Sauter and Surrey (), NTD 11/17
Clare Edwards and Molly (), NTD 11/17
Sacha Berger and Maple (), NTD 11/17
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (), NTD 11/17
Jerica Tondu and Nova (), NTD 11/17
Wendy Woods and Abbie (), NTD 11/17
Wendy Woods and Mason (), NTD 11/17
Bindy Hammond and Ginny (), NTD 11/17
Chris Turnbull and Zelda (), NTD 11/17
Venessa Turnbull and Butch (), NTD 11/17
Natasha Buck and Bobby (), NTD 11/17
Debbie Le Blanc and Roxy (), NTD 11/17
Wendy Barr and Kraken (Nseine’s Release the Kraken NTD), NTD 11/17
Alex Keeble and Bonnie (), NTD 11/17
Michelle Smith ATDI and Mesa (), NTD 11/17
Joanne Rowe and Chia (), NTD 11/17
Debbie Alexander and Boris (), NTD 11/17
Lizbeth K. Molloy and Riddle (Nerak Mischief Managed NTD), NTD 11/17
Lisa Edwards and eClaire (), NTD 11/17
Linlin Cao and Niko (), NTD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ATD), NTD 11/17
Rachel Gendron and Kallie (Kallie Bear), NTD 11/17
Elise Thomson and Clyde (Clyde Thomson NTD), NTD 11/17
Fran Corn and Carly (), NTD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (), NTD 11/17
Savanah Westmoreland and Stella (), NTD 11/17
Maureen Peters and Loki (), NTD 11/17
Abby Paredes and Flip (Ballroom Bandit), NTD 11/17
Loretta Alaway and Gia (), NTD 11/17
Malouke Munten and Whoopi (), NTD 11/17
Bram Swinnen and Mystic (), NTD 11/17
Brooke Sharpe and Kendall (), NTD 11/17
Grace Elizabeth and Jasper (), NTD 11/17
Meghan Grabe and Penny (), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Chloe (), NTD 11/17
Julie Michaud and Rylie (Rylie O’Rylie), NTD 11/17
Colleen Lauder and Pippa (She’s a Chocolate Pipsqueak), NTD 10/17
Shelby Shearon and Zoey (), NTD 10/17
Celeste Cacolici and Ava (Ava Marie Cacolic), NTD 10/17
Tracie Sexson and Toby (Toby Sexson), NTD 10/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (), NTD 10/17
Heather MacDonald and Mak (Macualay Blue), NTD 10/17
Cheryl Creery and Romy (Romulus), NTD 10/17
Lynn and Sue Peebles and Peyton (), NTD 10/17
Mary Vegher and Abby (), NTD 10/17
Helen Moorhead and FeeBee (FeeBee of Hereford NTD), NTD 10/17
Karla Tripp and Jack (), NTD 10/17
Ursula Hanssmann and Zeus (), NTD 10/17
Vickie Cantelmo and Karma (), NTD 10/17
Bonnie H. Boger and Tuxedo (Boger’s Tux), NTD 10/17
Paulette Courington and Allie Mae (Allie Mae CGC), NTD 10/17
Martha Kenes and Dixie (Dixie Kenes), NTD 10/17
Hol Thomas and Windy (Windy Slinky O’Rainbow NTD), NTD 10/17
Karen Schneider and Woodson (), NTD 10/17
Kimberly Kolar O'Brien and Mona (), NTD 10/17
Jill Joerger and Stella (), NTD 10/17
Leonard Nearing and Jackson (Jackson Nearing), NTD 10/17
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko), NTD 10/17
Ariana Winger and Boss Co. (), NTD 10/17
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (), NTD 10/17
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), NTD 10/17
Helen Haffenden and Riley (), NTD 10/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Scarlett (MMB’s Monster Magnet NTD), NTD 10/17
Justin Kendall and Maisie (Pearl Of The Valley On The River Kent]), NTD 10/17
Naomi Sweet and Gracie (Sweet’s Gracie NTD), NTD 10/17
Hennie en Sjoerd Douma and Mec (), NTD 9/17
Ellisia Cleave and Peggy Peg (Peggy), NTD 9/17
Hannah Sanders & Nate Dunville and Teddy (Thoedore Roosevelt VI), NTD 9/17
Bo Jones and Matilda (Matilda Jones), NTD 9/17
Bo Jones and Willow (Willow Jones NTD), NTD 9/17
Amanda Jones and Cooper (Cooper Jones), NTD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Sarah (), NTD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Molly (), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Johnson and VanGogh (), NTD 9/17
Nicki Klevering and Trix (), NTD 9/17
Robin Snape and Bear (), NTD 9/17
Emma Marie and Byron (), NTD 9/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Piglet (G2G And Then I Got Pi NTD), NTD 9/17
Nicole Ribeiro, MBM and Zed (), NTD 9/17
Martha Lipshitz and Bandit (), NTD 9/17
Maureen Beaudet and Winnie (), NTD 9/17
Annette Flannagan and Meg (FgCh Yule Du Me Meg JDX RA NTD), NTD 9/17
Cynthia M. Simmonds and Blake (), NTD 9/17
Deanna Langan and Flint (), NTD 9/17
Aimee Tout and Lina (), NTD 9/17
Kathy Saxton and Sydney (T’Is Herself Sydney), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), NTD 9/17
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (), NTD 9/17
Donna Parker and Rosey (Miss Rose Rapunzel Parker ITD), NTD 9/17
Lonnie & Patti Batchelder and Simba (), NTD 9/17
Lucy Anderson ATDI and Krueger (), NTD 9/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Cricket (Can-Do Cricket), NTD 9/17
Nancy Carey and Kara (), NTD 9/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (), NTD 9/17
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker), NTD 9/17
Rebecca & Jacob Marx and Echo (), NTD 9/17
Jerica Tondu and Marley (), NTD 9/17
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and NITRO (NITRO, Z4 LIL WHITE TORNADO), NTD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails NTD), NTD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and LucyLucy (Lucille Grace Wigglebottom), NTD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and Zelda (Zelda May Wigglebottom), NTD 9/17
Anna Privette ATDI and Zoey (), NTD 9/17
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew CTDI and Thea (), NTD 9/17
Annette McKay and Bertie (), NTD 9/17
Gloria Winkler and Chicco (), NTD 9/17
Ashlee Buck and Loki (), NTD 9/17
Karen Clarke and Timmy Tam (), NTD 9/17
Ashlee Buck and Wellington (), NTD 9/17
Lenore Layman and Harry (), NTD 9/17
Dana Vaughan and Bella (Bella Rosa), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( NTD), NTD 9/17
Melissa Anderson and Storm (), NTD 8/17
William Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina NTD), NTD 8/17
William Garceau and Bruno (Sir Bruno Of Spencer), NTD 8/17
William Garceau and Louie (), NTD 8/17
Renee Jeanine Ragno and Maronna (), NTD 8/17
Becky Howell and Bella (), NTD 8/17
Lee Ann Bailey and Ripley (), NTD 8/17
Kathy Goodman and Happy (Happy Gilmore), NTD 8/17
Francis Levesque and Fury (), NTD 8/17
Ena Evans and Sadie (), NTD 8/17
Sheila Curtin and Steele (), NTD 8/17
Vicki Hinton and Henry (), NTD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Starsky (), NTD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Gypsy (), NTD 8/17
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Dusty (), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon NTD), NTD 8/17
Carolyn M. Velletri and Colby (), NTD 8/17
Donna Garrity ATDI and Mack (Mack RN CGCF), NTD 8/17
Joy Pitcher and Phoebe (), NTD 8/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), NTD 8/17
Chris Granshaw and Pipi (), NTD 8/17
Stephanie Mays and Addy (Shadow’s Sweet Adeline), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC NTD), NTD 8/17
Pam Dormer and Fred (Mr Fredrick Bull Terrier), NTD 8/17
Katherine Menz and Dahlia (Dahlia Werble), NTD 8/17
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (), NTD 8/17
Martina Koenig and Honeymoon (), NTD 8/17
Cindy Powell and Simon (), NTD 8/17
Hedy Oleski and Stella (Texas Stella Came North), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (Thunder from Down Under CGC NTD), NTD 8/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son NTD), NTD 8/17
Sandy Lester and Cheddar (), NTD 8/17
Sherry Botos and Toppy (Topper Toppy Botos NTD), NTD 8/17
Sylvia Van Lopik and Maddee (), NTD 8/17
Andrea Harrison and Dora (DeVareharri’s Dora The Explorer), NTD 8/17
Andrea Harrison and Sally (DeVareharri’s Sally), NTD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (Flying Pixie Dust NTD), NTD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress NTD), NTD 8/17
Laura Crawford and Sadie (Sadie Grace Crawford), NTD 8/17
Michelle Shadwick and Echo (), NTD 8/17
Annie Thorne and Wolly (), NTD 8/17
Emily Evans and Cina (Puccina), NTD 8/17
Teri Shorter ATDI and Otto (), NTD 8/17
Kelly Knowles ATDI and Roy (Roy Knowles NTD), NTD 8/17
Grace Nogan and Bonnie (Bonnie of Day Farm ATD), NTD 8/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), NTD 8/17
Ariel Briggs and Poma (), NTD 7/17
Sandra Muench and Boone (Boone of the Big House ITD), NTD 7/17
Peter Bachand and Cody (Cody Bachand), NTD 7/17
Claire Mitchell and Bryant (Bryant Mitchell), NTD 7/17
Anne Mini and Finley (Philippe’s Dark And Stormy), NTD 7/17
Penny Carlson and Cookie (Frosted Little Cookie), NTD 7/17
Clare Reid and Eddie (), NTD 7/17
Katherine MacKillican and Abby (), NTD 7/17
Jennifer Reid and Maple (), NTD 7/17
Andrea Schoen and Otto (), NTD 7/17
Martha Allen and Ruby (), NTD 7/17
Amy Trombecky and Diesel (Diesel Dog NTD), NTD 7/17
Jenna Symons and Pepper (), NTD 7/17
Melissa Coupar and Sadie (), NTD 7/17
Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain NTD), NTD 7/17
Danielle Stewart CTDI and Hunter (Bounty Hunter NTD), NTD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), NTD 7/17
Susan Ortiz and Bo (), NTD 7/17
Beth Hussa and Bo (), NTD 7/17
Angie Atkinson and Tully (), NTD 7/17
Jennifer Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Samantha A. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Avery V. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle), NTD 7/17
Marion Line and Sam (), NTD 7/17
Tanita Bruce and Kyla (Gingernut Kyla ITD), NTD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher), NTD 7/17
Zoe Worrall and Dora (Dora Bear NTD), NTD 7/17
Brittany Latchford and Laika (Laika the Mutt), NTD 7/17
Suyash Prasad CTDI and Lowenna (Lowenna Prasad), NTD 7/17
Kristen Smith CTDI and Nolan (), NTD 7/17
Shannon Price and Kennedy (Kennedy Mckrackalackin’ NTD), NTD 7/17
Mary Schwada and Kit (), NTD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), NTD 6/17
Kristen Trimmell and Killian (Killian Trimmell), NTD 6/17
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi NTD), NTD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), NTD 6/17
James Penson and Ducky (Penson’s Agile ArchDuck), NTD 6/17
Alaina York and Tallmadge (Maj. Benjamin Tallmadge), NTD 6/17
Cynthia Robertson and Bean (), NTD 6/17
Quinn Heagy and Luna (), NTD 6/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Dewy (Dewy Girls Always Up2 Something), NTD 6/17
Anthony Wilkins and Jack (Black Jack Houdini), NTD 6/17
Angie Picchi and Zoey (), NTD 6/17
Shannon Peirce and Sadie (Sadie Lynn), NTD 6/17
Melissa Lane and Graysen (Graysen James Lane NTD), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Daisy (Thomas’s Daisy RN CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Emily Ferrans and Jayla (Ferrans’s Jet Speed Joyride), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince), NTD 6/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister NTD), NTD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray), NTD 6/17
Mike Sladky and Koji (), NTD 6/17
Anne Donohue and Guster (), NTD 6/17
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), NTD 6/17
Anja Gluvi and Mia (), NTD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me NTD), NTD 6/17
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Duke (), NTD 6/17
Mary Wingfield and Duncan (Wingfield’s Duncan NTD), NTD 5/17
Kelsey Baillie and Mocha (), NTD 5/17
Hannah Pemberton and Linus (), NTD 5/17
Robert Manchette and Jake (Jake Manchette), NTD 5/17
Camilla Chu and Oreo (), NTD 5/17
Juliet Gentile and Roshi (Master Roshi NTD), NTD 5/17
Lisa Hollister and Clementine (), NTD 5/17
Tish Meyer and Idi (Idi Elle), NTD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ATD), NTD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and Tilly (Queen Tilly of Blaxhaall), NTD 5/17
Katherine Citta and Luna (), NTD 5/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero NTD), NTD 5/17
Samantha Hauser and Beau (Beau Maury), NTD 5/17
Eleanor Long and Jasper (), NTD 5/17
Mary Goode and Colby Jack (), NTD 5/17
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Sled (), NTD 5/17
Terra Maclean CTDI and Azzi (Azzerdine Scotch), NTD 5/17
Charlotte Ewaskow CTDI and Skittles (), NTD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales NTD), NTD 5/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Jack (), NTD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game NTD), NTD 5/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Mochi (), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (Ozzie Powers NTD), NTD 5/17
Shanthi Steddum and Henry (), NTD 5/17
Peggy Wolken and Mase (), NTD 5/17
Pamela McMichael and Rex (), NTD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), NTD 5/17
Roxanne Lang and IKO (IKO Lang), NTD 5/17
Rinal Doshi and Shadow (Shadow Doshi NTD), NTD 5/17
Megan "Mae" Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene NTD), NTD 5/17
Daniel Josselyn CTDI and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans), NTD 5/17
Carla Filies CTDI and Ollie (Ollie Pattison), NTD 5/17
Jill Dextrase and B (), NTD 5/17
Sarah Becker ATDI and Little Debbie (), NTD 5/17
Judith Brown and Colter (), NTD 5/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA NTD), NTD 5/17
Joe Mueller and Elvis (Elvis Cash), NTD 5/17
Diane Trefiak and Birdie (), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Walker and Dante (), NTD 5/17
Anita Carlisle and Grace (), NTD 5/17
Derek Hall and Odin (), NTD 5/17
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Rascal (), NTD 5/17
Jessika Puckett ATDI and Magnum (Puckett’s Little Magnum), NTD 5/17
Christy Watson and Deo (Taddeo), NTD 5/17
Denisa Waymire and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Roger Pink and Scout (), NTD 4/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Diamond and Ruby (Ruby Emerald Diamond-Gries), NTD 4/17
Eddie Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin), NTD 4/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves ITD), NTD 4/17
Christopher Newland and Loki (Loki Bear), NTD 4/17
Teresa Lane and Mollybloom (), NTD 4/17
Gerald Canfield and Coda (), NTD 4/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (), NTD 4/17
Sandra Buckingham and Roxie (Roxie Buckingham), NTD 4/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell ITD), NTD 4/17
Lindsay Fry & Ben Lovejoy and Loki (Loki Lovejoy), NTD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna NTD), NTD 4/17
Mari Carlson and Odie (Odie), NTD 4/17
Sheila O'Keefe and Moose (), NTD 4/17
Lynne Collins and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Nora Koci and Sam (Samoa Koci), NTD 4/17
Sage Rasmussen and Wilber (), NTD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini NTD), NTD 4/17
Effie Doss and Tinsley (), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), NTD 4/17
Randy Cornish and Pebbles (Pebbles Honey Girl NTD), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Emma (Emma Sager), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Rufus (Rufus Sager), NTD 4/17
Madison Cales and Felicia (Felicia of SFAC), NTD 4/17
Alexis Rubin and Waif (Waifer Peggy Rubin), NTD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson NTD), NTD 4/17
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris NTD), NTD 4/17
Lynda Boulay and Oliver (Oliver Parker Boulay), NTD 3/17
Jill Ritenour and Hallee (Hallee), NTD 3/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life ITD), NTD 3/17
Pamela Bays and Mario (Super Mario), NTD 3/17
Monica Turner CTDI and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy NTD), NTD 3/17
Mark Cook and Chase (), NTD 3/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 NTD), NTD 3/17
Lisa Corbett and Roo (), NTD 3/17
Casey Gross and Lady (), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Molly (Molly Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), NTD 3/17
Marie-Anne Faissler and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly CGC NTD), NTD 3/17
Lacey Olson and Charlie (), NTD 3/17
Carolyn Posey and Beckett (), NTD 3/17
Erin Percival and Grace (), NTD 3/17
Arlene Edwards and Casey (), NTD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), NTD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel), NTD 3/17
Derek Jacques and Odessa (Odessa Jacques), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), NTD 3/17
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Debi Wada and Tucker (Tucker Wada), NTD 3/17
Darren and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Kayla Muller and Gunner (Gunner Muller CGCA), NTD 3/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent), NTD 3/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA NTD), NTD 3/17
Jack Robbins and Jack Robbins (Bud-Dee “No-No” Robbins), NTD 2/17
Bjorn Webber and Nugget (), NTD 2/17
Amber Boland and Maggie (), NTD 2/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love NTD), NTD 2/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti NTD), NTD 2/17
Joan Forry CTDI and Mulligan (Mulligan Forry NTD), NTD 2/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), NTD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl ITD), NTD 2/17
Steven Moore and Henry (Henry Little Bud), NTD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane), NTD 2/17
Maria Andrews and Sophia (Sophia Andrews), NTD 2/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), NTD 2/17
Darlene Shaw and Roscoe (Roscoe Shaw), NTD 2/17
Emily Aldana and Buster (Buster Brown), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), NTD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), NTD 2/17
William Griffith and Beau (BeauBeeTheDog), NTD 2/17
Katie Kelly and Jasmine (Jasmine), NTD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), NTD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( NTD), NTD 2/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross NTD), NTD 2/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali Hahn ETD), NTD 2/17
Kim Dykstra and Milo (), NTD 2/17
Amy Beer and Marvin (), NTD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score NTD), NTD 2/17
Kim Dykstra and Snookie (), NTD 2/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin), NTD 2/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes ITD), NTD 2/17
Doreen Paquin and Colby (), NTD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Bliss (Callahan’s Christmas Bliss), NTD 2/17
Susan Laird and Graham (), NTD 2/17
Theresa Thomas and Lola (), NTD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), NTD 2/17
Carmen Leblanc and Nutmeg (Nutmeg), NTD 1/17
Yentl Martinez and Maverick (Maverick Martinez), NTD 1/17
Colleen Sayre and Franny (Franny Pants), NTD 1/17
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake), NTD 1/17
Caitlin Kuczko CTDI and Rebel (), NTD 1/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), NTD 1/17
Amanda Baur and Seven (OutRun’s Revolver), NTD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path), NTD 1/17
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians NTD), NTD 1/17
Cheryl Wine and Ricky (), NTD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), NTD 1/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi ITD), NTD 1/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 12/16
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/16
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), NTD 12/16
Ashlyn Ludwig and Gunner (), NTD 12/16
Linda Viens and Ruby (), NTD 12/16
Reagan Tucker ATDI and Frank (Frank Yoda CGC RN BN NTD), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Tinker (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Turbo (), NTD 12/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor), NTD 12/16
Lyssa Krabbenhoft and Bill (Bill SD, PAT, CGC), NTD 12/16
Jan Sund CTDI and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams NTD), NTD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), NTD 12/16
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann ITD), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Apollo (Phoibos Apollo), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Skye (Skye), NTD 12/16
Sonia Calvert and Sputnik (), NTD 12/16
Elaine Cooper and Buddy (), NTD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( NTD), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz CGN RL1 NTD), NTD 12/16
Kirsi Ralko and Cash (), NTD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford NTD), NTD 12/16
Jasmine Mayne and Sasha (), NTD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), NTD 12/16
JoAnne Robinson & Dusty Tibbs and Winnie (), NTD 12/16
Tina Thomas and Emmett (), NTD 12/16
Sarah Jastremski and Wason (), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Evey (Evey Sarita Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte RL1 NTD), NTD 12/16
Joyce E. Walker and Kloey (Kween Kloey of Kyland NTD), NTD 12/16
Sunny Maxwell and Riley (Maxwell’s Life of Riley), NTD 12/16
Maesyn Daniels and Malo (), NTD 12/16
Angela Holmstrom and Fergie (Fergie Holmstrom), NTD 11/16
Joelle Cuprak and Mo (Geronimo Cinnamonbun Cuprak), NTD 11/16
Tammy Hanstead and Elsie (), NTD 11/16
Cynthia Sanford and Flynn (Errol Flynn), NTD 11/16
Marco Gonzalez and Chino (), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Odin (), NTD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 11/16
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), NTD 11/16
Justine Crowley and Smoke (Smokey), NTD 11/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), NTD 11/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein NTD), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), NTD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), NTD 11/16
Lana Seibel and Winnie (Winifred Seibel-Garner), NTD 11/16
Hannah McMillan and IO (), NTD 11/16
Kathy Austin ATDI and Pippi (), NTD 11/16
Angie Picchi and Bolo (), NTD 11/16
Paul DePalma and Nala (), NTD 11/16
Eric Rinke and Duke (), NTD 11/16
Katie Fisher and Marlene (), NTD 11/16
Annette Barr and Lou (), NTD 11/16
Ashley Tilliard and Katherine Alderson and Chewy (Chewy Tilliard), NTD 11/16
Alex Spangler and Max (Max Spangler), NTD 11/16
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham ITD), NTD 10/16
Brenda Christiansen and Terra (), NTD 10/16
Jennifer Brown and Lucky (Lucky Dog Beauty Queen Brown), NTD 10/16
Dianne Peterson and Cooper (), NTD 10/16
Jason Rothacker and Pepper (), NTD 10/16
Debbie Morrell and Esther (Esther Morrell), NTD 10/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV), NTD 10/16
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), NTD 10/16
Kimberly Bryan Miller and Molly (Molly Miller), NTD 10/16
Sharon Nicholson and Shelby (), NTD 10/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right NTD), NTD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz), NTD 10/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), NTD 10/16
Claire Bogucki and Otto (Otto Bogucki), NTD 10/16
Mary Ellen Macri and Roxy (), NTD 10/16
Ryan Whisnant and Chunky (Chunky Whisumo NTD), NTD 10/16
Merna Giles and Chicklet (Chicklet Giles), NTD 10/16
Colleen McMillan and Molly (), NTD 10/16
Muriel McMullan and Poppi (), NTD 10/16
Louise O'Hara and Kira (Kira O’Hara), NTD 10/16
Sarah Earl and Toby (Toby Earl), NTD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens NTD), NTD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), NTD 10/16
Lesley White and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 10/16
Lori Whitehead and Fred (), NTD 10/16
Lisa Clasen and Riley (), NTD 10/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford CTDI and Zora (Princess Zora NTD), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy NTD), NTD 9/16
Rebecca Westlund and Indy (), NTD 9/16
Noni Mayer and Molly (), NTD 9/16
Deanna Gordon and Daisy (), NTD 9/16
Tammy Rispoli and Glory (), NTD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), NTD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), NTD 9/16
Lori Horvath and Finn (), NTD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), NTD 9/16
Jeanine Jurado and Hazel (), NTD 9/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Poppy (), NTD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo NTD), NTD 9/16
Gabriele Lower and Stevvie (), NTD 9/16
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), NTD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX NTD), NTD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), NTD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), NTD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter), NTD 9/16
Christy Maddex and Chewie (Chewbacca Maddex), NTD 8/16
Melanie Broekma and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Deborah McKnight and Coco (), NTD 8/16
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko ITD), NTD 8/16
Deanna Adams and Logan (Logan "Roadhouse" Adams), NTD 8/16
Angie Sunderland and Bug (T2C - Bug), NTD 8/16
Linda Grim and Enzo (CactusFlower Enzo), NTD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (Buzz Aldrin Lightyear Whitehead NTD), NTD 8/16
Maxine Kaye and Cody (), NTD 8/16
Donna Rybacki and Remi (Remi Martine Rybacki), NTD 8/16
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie NTD), NTD 8/16
Katie Loudermilk and Raj (), NTD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Marilyn Smith and Buddy (), NTD 8/16
Rebecca Brett and Pinky (Rebecca’s Pinky), NTD 8/16
Lisa Laskaris and Bonny (), NTD 8/16
Jan Nagy and Angel (), NTD 8/16
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Scamp (), NTD 8/16
Andrea Harris and Rex (Andrea’s Terrible T-Rex), NTD 8/16
Sarah Landau ATDI and Gunner (Gunner Landau), NTD 8/16
David Rowen and Betsy (Betsy-Ross), NTD 8/16
Bug (Ellessar) Petros and Trixie (), NTD 8/16
Claudia Aschbrenner and Scout (), NTD 8/16
Pat Dios and Kiton (), NTD 7/16
Linda Yechiel and Pepper (), NTD 7/16
Annie Thorne and Tigg (), NTD 7/16
Ainsley Muno and Alice (Alice Muno), NTD 7/16
Sean Muno and Jade (Jade Muno), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Legge and Pearl (), NTD 7/16
Jacqueline Grubb and Lilo (Lilo Grubb), NTD 7/16
Cathy Dianne Williams and Rusty (), NTD 7/16
Molly Frazer CTDI and Mackey (), NTD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker NTD), NTD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), NTD 7/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (YOGI XXXII NTD), NTD 7/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), NTD 7/16
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), NTD 7/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson NTD), NTD 7/16
Bianca Bologea and Lucky (), NTD 7/16
Leisha Dale and Minx (), NTD 7/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda NTD), NTD 7/16
Joan Forry CTDI and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry NTD), NTD 7/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Pugh and Kip (Kip Pugh), NTD 7/16
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget NTD), NTD 7/16
Kathy Godzicki and Leo (Leopold), NTD 7/16
Shannon Bain and Knight (Knight IV), NTD 7/16
Amber Goff and Merci (Merci Nova Goff), NTD 7/16
Kirsty MacQueen and Bug (Bug Bean Squishy MacQueen), NTD 7/16
Carol Northcutt and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Cheryl Ellis and Jack (), NTD 7/16
Laurie Gari and Milo (Milo Gari), NTD 7/16
Arielle Daugherty and Boots (Boots Daugherty NTD), NTD 7/16
Kelsie Ebeling-Whited and Nadia (), NTD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), NTD 7/16
Katie Riley-Schwarz and Koda (Takoda Erin Schwarz), NTD 6/16
Christopher Savage and Finn (Finn Savage), NTD 6/16
Monica Gobeli and Jackson (Jack Man the Pibbles), NTD 6/16
Scott Downing and Caiya (), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Anna (), NTD 6/16
Sandra Buchwald and Rusty (), NTD 6/16
Ann Petty and Argus (Argus), NTD 6/16
Christie Garcia and Kahlua (Kahlua McDoodle Garcia), NTD 6/16
Dianna Kesner and Scout (Scout Ali Kesner), NTD 6/16
Ludi Giacomelli and Blitzi (), NTD 6/16
Joyce Durdin and Gracie (), NTD 6/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Kit Kat ( NTD), NTD 6/16
Ken Lerman and Elsa (Baroness Elsa Schraeder Lerman), NTD 6/16
Jessica Van Der Feen and Becky (Becky Van der Feen), NTD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), NTD 6/16
Tammie Hollar and Riley (Riley W Hollar NTD), NTD 6/16
Brenda Stephens and Rudy (), NTD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), NTD 6/16
Dianne Leighton and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Gail Moseley and Nico (), NTD 6/16
AnnMarie Newman and Koopor (Koopor Newman), NTD 6/16
Ursula Faer and Maggie (), NTD 6/16
Alyssa Faer and Jasper (), NTD 6/16
Heather Rolfe and Mandy (Mandy Rolfe NTD), NTD 6/16
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( NTD), NTD 6/16
Elaina Jerome and Champ (), NTD 6/16
Taylor Reitmeier and Jewell (), NTD 6/16
Babsi Oesterle and Tassilo (), NTD 6/16
Brenda Mueller and Peppy (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Bouncer (), NTD 5/16
Kyla Ortiz and Ginger (Ginger Ortiz), NTD 5/16
Bev Burger and Millie (), NTD 5/16
Chris Smith CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Smith), NTD 5/16
Joan Kutyba and Charlie (), NTD 5/16
Melanie Cerone and Wyatt (Ja Why Why’s Whoop Dee Doo), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), NTD 5/16
Beth Bond and Shiloh (Foxpoint Shiloh Bond), NTD 5/16
Deb Cronheim and Carmen (), NTD 5/16
Brenda Winski and Snickers (Snickers Winski), NTD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), NTD 5/16
Jasmine Molloy and Maya ( NTD), NTD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), NTD 5/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), NTD 5/16
Leanne Wheless and Loretta (Loretta Lou), NTD 5/16
Alexis Merrell and Marcy (), NTD 5/16
Nicolas Porter and Ehmaree (Ehmaree Jane), NTD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), NTD 5/16
Zake & Kotofsky and Rylee (), NTD 5/16
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), NTD 5/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty NTD), NTD 5/16
Kara Downs and Nikki (Nikkalena), NTD 5/16
Taz Crawley and Rumour (), NTD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley), NTD 5/16
Derek Charbonneau and Apollo (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Beth Brewer and Benny (), NTD 4/16
Muhammad Elyaman and Cosmic (), NTD 4/16
Adnan Elyaman and Fives (), NTD 4/16
Clarice Kashuba and Wakey (No Rest For The Wicked), NTD 4/16
Michelle Warren and WeeBeep (Mayhem’s What the Beep), NTD 4/16
Hannah Cox and Bella (), NTD 4/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), NTD 4/16
Rhonda Cruz and Molly (Molly Mae Pinkerton), NTD 4/16
Deanna Dugan and Vinnie (), NTD 4/16
Jessica Okon and Godiva (Godiva Okon-DeLeon), NTD 4/16
Lynne Collins and Pearl (), NTD 4/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), NTD 4/16
Michele Bodoh CTDI and Bentley (), NTD 4/16
Diane Thompson and Wilson (), NTD 4/16
Carol Green and Jack (), NTD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ATD), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Ted (Ruffn’Ready Teddy), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Fizz (Fizz Pops De Cork), NTD 4/16
Jo Kuhl and Harri (), NTD 4/16
Lori Goldstrom and Spencer (), NTD 4/16
Karen Butts and Bosco (Bosco Butts), NTD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), NTD 4/16
Betsy Simms and Luca (Luca Simms), NTD 4/16
Sam and Joe Reed and Carter (), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Rocco and Guinness (), NTD 3/16
Dana Schiffman and Dory (Dory Anne Schiffman-Planck), NTD 3/16
Marianne Dolcini CTDI and Stubby (Ruben von Stubben NTD), NTD 3/16
Trina Johanson and Monster (Tux), NTD 3/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Art (MC’s Artimus Maximus NTD), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Twister (MC’s F4 Force of Nature), NTD 3/16
Andrea Scharf and Paisley (Paisley Diermyer), NTD 3/16
Jan Hayes and Pippa (Pippa Hayes), NTD 3/16
Diana Marahrens CTDI and MoMo (Moriah), NTD 3/16
Margy Spruill and Riley (Riley Pippen), NTD 3/16
Chet Stugus CTDI and Roni (), NTD 3/16
Carol Dinelli and Eddie (Dinelli’s Eddie), NTD 3/16
Pat Dorshimer and Holly (Holly Dorshimer), NTD 3/16
Clem Hall and Cookie (), NTD 3/16
Kendra Vetters and Hollywood (), NTD 3/16
Mari Piht and Kiefer (), NTD 3/16
Netti Riggs and Boomer (Boomerang), NTD 3/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ATD), NTD 3/16
Stephanie Gallagher and Xena (), NTD 3/16
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh NTD), NTD 3/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), NTD 3/16
Christina Pittman and Athena (Athena the Mighty), NTD 3/16
Branden Edwards and Kennedy (Princess Kennedy Moon), NTD 3/16
Sarah Higgins and Nooka (), NTD 3/16
Luba Rose and Poppy (Poppy Rose O’Brien), NTD 2/16
Dianna Andrews and Creation (Sir Creation, Destroyer of Toys), NTD 2/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Lily (), NTD 2/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), NTD 2/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), NTD 2/16
Shelby Chapman and Hambo (), NTD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), NTD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), NTD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Slam (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel ITD), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw), NTD 2/16
Jeanine Adams and Olive (), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Hotston and Luna (), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Juno (Thundercats Are Go CGC CD RE TT), NTD 2/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Hagrid (), NTD 2/16
Jessica Salapura and Pearl (Miss Pearl), NTD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), NTD 1/16
Jessica Hohensee and Nova (Super Nova), NTD 1/16
Alana Robertson and Keeper (), NTD 1/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi NTD), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna NTD), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White NTD), NTD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Kari Gilje and Blue (Harley Blue), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), NTD 1/16
Joyce Murray and Jorgia (), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum NTD), NTD 1/16
Sara Lingeman and Pearl (), NTD 1/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), NTD 1/16
Anthea Rocker and Barry (Barry Bonehead), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), NTD 1/16
Toni Whitfield and Ciaran (Ciaran Sinclair), NTD 1/16
Rebekah McCune and Kalle (), NTD 1/16
Sue Montgomery and Velvet (), NTD 1/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Meeko (Toadmier’s Shadows of Mischief), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Pippi (), NTD 1/16
Shawna Thiessen CTDI and Mystic (), NTD 1/16
Kimberly Watteel and Callie (), NTD 1/16
Selena Dwyer and Chief (Mischief), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Marley (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper ITD), NTD 1/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Piper (), NTD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), NTD 1/16
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), NTD 12/15
Paula King and Rose (), NTD 12/15
Donna Gagnon and Jackson (), NTD 12/15
Sherrill Natzke and Teddy (Teddy Bear Natzke), NTD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), NTD 12/15
Polly Mcaree and Arya (), NTD 12/15
Diane Klonowski and Bernard (), NTD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), NTD 12/15
Christie Smith and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), NTD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), NTD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), NTD 12/15
Heather Pazak and Hank (Hanky Doodle Bug), NTD 12/15
Ellen Böhme and Emmi (), NTD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Echo (Echo Adsit), NTD 12/15
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (Vivian Madigan), NTD 12/15
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (Good Beasley NTD), NTD 12/15
Kathy Korte and Scarlett (), NTD 12/15
Taegan Alexander and Bullet (Stray Bullet), NTD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ATD), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Siva (), NTD 11/15
Miguel Reyes and Raider (), NTD 11/15
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), NTD 11/15
Kaitlyn & Mark Dunny and Bartlett (), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), NTD 11/15
Marianne Dolcini CTDI and Teddy (), NTD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Melanie Eisenacher and Shelby (Shelby Belle Eisenacher), NTD 11/15
Debra Davis and Andy (#fuzzywuzzybrother), NTD 11/15
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), NTD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), NTD 11/15
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), NTD 11/15
Monica Davis CTDI and Rogue (), NTD 11/15
Hillary Sanford and Jynx (Jynx Talent Moonbeam), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fidget (), NTD 11/15
Quinn Heagy and Bella (), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fable (), NTD 11/15
Linda Rhodes and Jazmine (), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Emma (), NTD 11/15
Lisa Rheavme and Nick Zeigler and Ollie (), NTD 11/15
Lynne Cameron and Theo (Theodore), NTD 11/15
Donatella Gerulewicz and Sunshine (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), NTD 11/15
Jessica Nelson and Mack (), NTD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), NTD 11/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (), NTD 11/15
Linda Ward and Tinker (Twinkle Tinker Little Star), NTD 11/15
Thomas Garcia and River (), NTD 10/15
Catherine Day and Arbyl (), NTD 10/15
Helen Winter and Georgie (), NTD 10/15
Richard Phillips and Bryn (), NTD 10/15
April Choi and Nandi (), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Madigan (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Jagger (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Speedy (Speedy Guy), NTD 10/15
Hannah Walden and Ruby (), NTD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), NTD 10/15
Patricia J. Parkin and Quincy (), NTD 10/15
Lizbeth K. Molloy and Rennie (Nerak ResQ A New Beginning), NTD 10/15
Paul Seagers and Skip (), NTD 10/15
Melissa Miller and Fozzie (Fozzie Miller-Tonkin), NTD 10/15
Julie Wieliczko and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), NTD 10/15
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (EnTerra the Fire), NTD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), NTD 10/15
Barbara Donahue and Lucy (), NTD 10/15
Jessica Bier and Daisy (Daisy Bier), NTD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), NTD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), NTD 10/15
Margaret Pittman and Danny (Danny RN CAA CGC), NTD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Brioche (April’s Brave Little Toaster), NTD 10/15
Donna Warner and Maggie (Maggie Nitis), NTD 10/15
Leah Wagner and Jimmie (Vinnie’s Lil Shadow Jimmie), NTD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), NTD 10/15
Paul Withun and sMuttynose (), NTD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), NTD 10/15
Chris Wilson and Marty (), NTD 10/15
Milla Aseyev and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Karen Stiff-Carroll and Phizz (), NTD 9/15
Kathleen Colbert and Dodger (), NTD 9/15
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), NTD 9/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), NTD 9/15
Julie Webb and Hollie (), NTD 9/15
Carolyn Carroll and Leo (), NTD 9/15
Sheila Umphrey and Dixie (Dixie Umphrey), NTD 9/15
Linda Alkenbrack and Molly (), NTD 9/15
Carol Trapp and Piper (), NTD 9/15
Debra Davis and Sammy (Samual L. Yapsson), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), NTD 9/15
Kyla Hillard and Hemi (), NTD 9/15
Linda Ward and Fred (), NTD 9/15
Dixie Duncan and Scout (), NTD 9/15
Sarah Kesler and Ace (), NTD 8/15
Karen Ervin and Gigi (Gigi Ervin), NTD 8/15
Shawna Humen and Oscar (), NTD 8/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), NTD 8/15
Jeri Wilson and Hunter (), NTD 8/15
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), NTD 8/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), NTD 8/15
Naomi Hayashi and Coco (Coco of NW), NTD 8/15
Jenny Lawson and Cass (), NTD 8/15
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), NTD 8/15
Bev Peck and Buffy (), NTD 8/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), NTD 8/15
Joe Sanford and Tucker (), NTD 8/15
Matthew P. Norton and Toby (Tobias Norton), NTD 8/15
Debbie Glover and Lola (), NTD 8/15
Karla Kubitz and Doc (Doc Kubitz), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Charley (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Delilah (), NTD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), NTD 8/15
Stefanie Marie Ruzan and Sadie (), NTD 8/15
Kathryn MacDonald and Sasha (), NTD 8/15
Karolina Galaska and Stella (), NTD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), NTD 8/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), NTD 8/15
Rachel Emery and Rocky (), NTD 8/15
Lee Anne Lewis and Hannah (Hannah Banana), NTD 8/15
Georgette Y. Booth and Dior (Dior (Four)), NTD 8/15
Annie Fields and Harper (Harper Jane Fields), NTD 8/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN NTD), NTD 8/15
Patricia Bell and Gracie (Gracie May), NTD 7/15
Hannah Gray and Sascha (Team Desert Dogs Sascha), NTD 7/15
Sophie Bourquin and Dori (Dorothy), NTD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), NTD 7/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), NTD 7/15
Sabine Walcher and Marley (), NTD 7/15
Jan Etter and Scout (), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), NTD 7/15
Janice Desmond and Baxter (), NTD 7/15
David Askwith and Maddie (Askwith’s Maddie), NTD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper NTD), NTD 7/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Winston (Winston Kayganiewicz), NTD 7/15
Monica Gobeli and Bella (Bella Gobeli), NTD 7/15
Brynlee Carlson and Dotti (Dotti the Diva Princess), NTD 7/15
Alexandra Walker and Leo (), NTD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), NTD 7/15
Kim Seiler and Luna (), NTD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), NTD 7/15
Jessica Poehler and Willow (Willow Ver Valen Poehler), NTD 7/15
Sara Bordelon and Roux (), NTD 7/15
Ruth Dongray and Chloe (), NTD 6/15
Myranda Klein and Duke (Sir Hancock Dukus of Findlay), NTD 6/15
Tisha O'Malley and Aoife (), NTD 6/15
Margaret-Anne Johns and Lucas (), NTD 6/15
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (Hendershot’s Message From My Past NTD), NTD 6/15
Julia Back and Brody (), NTD 6/15
Sarah Hunter and Ellie-May (), NTD 6/15
Patricia Hippler and Precious (), NTD 6/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), NTD 6/15
Melisa Figueroa and Bailey (Bailey Figueroa), NTD 6/15
Stephany Wailgum and Moose (), NTD 6/15
Riley Sheehan and Echo (), NTD 6/15
Austin Sheehan and Pal (), NTD 6/15
Kara Findlay and Jake (), NTD 6/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), NTD 6/15
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), NTD 6/15
Gina Clark and Willie (), NTD 6/15
Luisa Dormer and Teddy (), NTD 6/15
Laura M. Browning and Ballew (), NTD 6/15
Kim Schiro and Digby (Digby Hatten), NTD 6/15
Candace Mugford and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), NTD 6/15
Audrey S. Bryant and Owen (Owen Edmund), NTD 6/15
Patti and Mike Thibault and Roscoe (Roscoe Thibault), NTD 6/15
Brianne McGuffie and Richard (Richard Louis Parker), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Sky (), NTD 5/15
Karen Smith and Zoe ( ADXB JD FD CGCB RA), NTD 5/15
Angela Burton and Nacho (), NTD 5/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), NTD 5/15
Nikki Bass and Forest (), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Biglan and Bear (Bear Love Dog), NTD 5/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), NTD 5/15
Cyndi Anderson and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), NTD 5/15
Kim Klonowski and Gromit (Gromit Firschein-Klonowski), NTD 5/15
Jamie Jedlicka and Ranger (), NTD 5/15
Valerie Maples and Tikaali (), NTD 5/15
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Queenie (), NTD 5/15
Karin Langley and Rocky (), NTD 5/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), NTD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), NTD 5/15
Clarice Kashuba and Shelby (Shelby Comin’ Round the Mountain), NTD 5/15
Camilla McCullough and Jackson (), NTD 5/15
Manik Kanitkar and Leslie (Leslie of Helping Paws Rescue), NTD 5/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery NTD), NTD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), NTD 5/15
Jenna Lane and Trixie-Pixie (Trixie Lane), NTD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), NTD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), NTD 5/15
Elektra Stapleton and Shade (), NTD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Sinister (), NTD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), NTD 5/15
Emma Haskin and Daisy (), NTD 5/15
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Benjamin Green and Lucy (BCG Fancy Pants NTD), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Millie (), NTD 5/15
Bob Walsh and Blizzard (), NTD 5/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey NTD), NTD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup Pup CGC NTD), NTD 4/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), NTD 4/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Zeus (Dragyn Valley’s Zeus DemiDog), NTD 4/15
Karen Bettleyon and Izzi (Izzi Gyrl), NTD 4/15
Ellen Ritsma and Max (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Dalton and Spencer (Spencer Mann), NTD 4/15
Manuela Legat and Jerry Lee (), NTD 4/15
Milla Rabello and Clay (Clayton Todd CGC), NTD 4/15
Lynn Pollei and Leo (Prince Leopold), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), NTD 4/15
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), NTD 4/15
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), NTD 4/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Mishka (), NTD 4/15
Karen Andersen CTDI and Maisie (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Dover (), NTD 4/15
Gayle West-Grimley and Alfie (), NTD 4/15
Kim Doyle and Sherman (), NTD 4/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), NTD 4/15
Beverley Davies and Rolo (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Noli (Noli Cannoli NTD), NTD 4/15
Sian Morton and Alex (), NTD 4/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), NTD 4/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup CGCA NTD), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Charlie (), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Lacey (), NTD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody NTD), NTD 4/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), NTD 4/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), NTD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Annie (HMS Annie Blue Aussie With A Twist NTD), NTD 4/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), NTD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), NTD 4/15
Amy Sannes and Ada (Cook’s Adelaide of Sawtooth), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), NTD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), NTD 4/15
Allison Arstill and Tucker (), NTD 4/15
Esther Hagenbeek and JUMA (The Didgeri Doodle Enchanting Juma), NTD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), NTD 4/15
Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), NTD 4/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), NTD 4/15
Susan Dziczek and Maggie (), NTD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), NTD 4/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), NTD 4/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Reign (), NTD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), NTD 3/15
Daniel & Dominique Ingram and Apollo (), NTD 3/15
Marilyn Dalrymple and Heidi (), NTD 3/15
Patti Glinski and Bosco (Bosco Glinski), NTD 3/15
Kelly St. Marie and Stubby (Sir Stubby Strudel), NTD 3/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), NTD 3/15
Brenda Christie and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Michele Kezar and Teyla (Teyla Rory Kezar), NTD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), NTD 3/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), NTD 3/15
Susan Brecko and Prometheus (Prometheus Fidelitas), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Buddy (Mr. Happy Buddy), NTD 3/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), NTD 3/15
Diana Pelletier and Shorty (), NTD 3/15
Wendy Eckes and Dingo (), NTD 3/15
Kajsa Johansson Milner ATDI and Chewy (), NTD 3/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), NTD 3/15
Kelsey Bell and Kali (Kali Mae), NTD 3/15
Kelly Edmunds and Quinn (), NTD 3/15
Stella Enmon & Josh Nagel and Stella (Stella Enman), NTD 3/15
Idanis Velázquez Perez and Jaxon (Jaxon Ville Velázquez Pérez NTD), NTD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), NTD 3/15
Nancy Ditz and Joey (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Biscuit (), NTD 3/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), NTD 3/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), NTD 3/15
Gilbert L. Rivers and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel NTD), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), NTD 3/15
Michelle Biron and Gracie (), NTD 3/15
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), NTD 3/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful NTD), NTD 3/15
Katherine Pyle and Gertie (), NTD 3/15
Jarod Forsha and Stark (), NTD 3/15
Brian & Diane Wichman and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), NTD 3/15
Tanya Gadoury and Penny (), NTD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Spenser (Spenser Free Lovin’ Romeo), NTD 2/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), NTD 2/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), NTD 2/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), NTD 2/15
Joanna Meleiro ATDI and Zoe Moo (Zoe), NTD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), NTD 2/15
Janet Vannov and Scarlet (Scarlet Ann-Gray), NTD 2/15
Sarah Elliott and Molly (), NTD 2/15
Connie Miller and Wily Mo (), NTD 2/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), NTD 2/15
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Rift (), NTD 2/15
Marina Dawson and Abbey (Abbey Road), NTD 2/15
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), NTD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), NTD 2/15
Pat Forsberg and Zoey (Forsberg’s Zoey), NTD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Einstein Whitlow NTD), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Manny (Manuel), NTD 2/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), NTD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), NTD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), NTD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), NTD 2/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Roxy (Roxy the Tripawd), NTD 2/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), NTD 2/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), NTD 2/15
Kathy Cassel and Sarge (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette NTD), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (American Super Ecco Maree NTD), NTD 2/15
Gail White and Emmie (M&M White), NTD 1/15
Nicky Spurgeon and Ruby (), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), NTD 1/15
Susan Lynn Hogan and Riley (Riley’s Last Chance Hogan Moore), NTD 1/15
Tracey McLennan and Cuillin (), NTD 1/15
Deelle Kulbacki ATDI and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus NTD), NTD 1/15
Deelle Kulbacki ATDI and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind NTD), NTD 1/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), NTD 1/15
Patty Lane and Olivia (Olivia Lane), NTD 1/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Hoffman and Tegan (Churchill’s Brown Eyed Girl), NTD 1/15
Amie Fitzgerald and Joey (), NTD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Charlie (Charlie Walker), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Sadie (Sadie Walker), NTD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), NTD 1/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), NTD 1/15
Kirstie Bowden and Bence (), NTD 1/15
Jo-Ann Curtola and Toby (Tobias Russell Curtola), NTD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), NTD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), NTD 1/15
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), NTD 1/15
Breanna Hansen and Bentley (Bentley Hansen), NTD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), NTD 1/15
Richelle K. Wiggins and Sawyer (Wiggins’ Sawyer), NTD 1/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), NTD 1/15
Joanne Gaudrean and Cosette (), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Anita Swearingen and Riley (Rye-Rye-Roo), NTD 1/15
Jette Eldridge and Splitty (), NTD 1/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (Trudy), NTD 1/15
Philip Adams and Emiko (Emiko Adams), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Ridley (), NTD 12/14
Sarah DeChamplain and Tonya (Talented K9 Tonya), NTD 12/14
Barbara Sparks and Reko (), NTD 12/14
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), NTD 12/14
Lindsay Green and Ellie (), NTD 12/14
Pam Lane and Inka (), NTD 12/14
Adam Corbeil and Rex (), NTD 12/14
Frankie Frost and Molly (Miss Molly), NTD 12/14
Kyra Sundance CTDI and Doggy ( SH), NTD 12/14
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), NTD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), NTD 12/14
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), NTD 12/14
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), NTD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), NTD 12/14
Helen Crosby and Sassy (), NTD 12/14
Joy Pitcher and Issie (), NTD 12/14
Theresa Manchey and Abby (Manchey’s Abby), NTD 12/14
Diamond Crum and Peaches (), NTD 12/14
Linda Nabors and Brahm (), NTD 12/14
Joan Martin and Maggie May (), NTD 12/14
Silvana Bräuer and Luna (), NTD 12/14
Sharon Amelunk and Rodger (), NTD 11/14
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), NTD 11/14
Tricia Hansen and Emma (), NTD 11/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Georgia (Georgia Boo NTD), NTD 11/14
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), NTD 11/14
Danielle Missell and Savanna (Savanna Bananna), NTD 11/14
Cindy VanFrankfoort ATDI and Jazzy J. (), NTD 11/14
Dottie Tackett and Danielle (), NTD 11/14
Sheila R. Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade NTD), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (), NTD 11/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Mali (Mali Kookie von Amon Su NTD), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Winnie (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Henne (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Dileo (), NTD 11/14
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), NTD 11/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (), NTD 11/14
Marilyn Dalrymple and Scooter (), NTD 11/14
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Claire (), NTD 11/14
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), NTD 11/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), NTD 11/14
Marie Tubbin and Clarke (Clarke Tubbin), NTD 11/14
Rhonda Snyder and Ruby (Ruby Ru), NTD 11/14
Brigid Reinhard and Molly (Molly), NTD 11/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), NTD 10/14
Mary Malick-Haddon and Bella (Bella Malick-Haddon), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Haku (Haku Kookie von Amon Sul NTD), NTD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), NTD 10/14
James and Christine Munroe and Alya (Alya Monroe), NTD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), NTD 10/14
Beryl Gersch and Grace (Grace Gersch), NTD 10/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), NTD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), NTD 10/14
Crystal Lewis and Piper (), NTD 10/14
Julie Condie and Andre (), NTD 10/14
Barbara Sparks and Dodger (), NTD 10/14
Paula Floria and Bentley (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), NTD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), NTD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas NTD), NTD 9/14
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), NTD 9/14
Melody Greene and Monkey (), NTD 9/14
Brooke Pavich and Koda (), NTD 9/14
Kari Biesinger and Wolfgang (), NTD 9/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), NTD 8/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), NTD 8/14
Ann Wasko and McGee (), NTD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge NTD), NTD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), NTD 8/14
Lori Wolbach and Riley (Sir W. Riley), NTD 8/14
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), NTD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), NTD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), NTD 8/14
Roxanne Bennett and Charlie (), NTD 8/14
Karis Nafte and Boo (), NTD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), NTD 8/14
Stephanie Kennerley and Kali (), NTD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn), NTD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), NTD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), NTD 7/14
Ashley Boyd and Brandy (), NTD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), NTD 7/14
Catherine Gillis and Zeina (), NTD 7/14
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Bogey (), NTD 7/14
Jody Lyon and Mackenzie (), NTD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA), NTD 7/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), NTD 7/14
Heidi Owens ATDI and Lilly (Lady Lilly Flower of Heidi-Land), NTD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), NTD 7/14
Angela Broccardo and Dodger (), NTD 7/14
Leanne L. Curtin and Foster (Foster Dog), NTD 7/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Fee (Coffee Kae), NTD 6/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Goose (Gusuyn Lot), NTD 6/14
Leslie Carter and Adele (), NTD 6/14
Amanda Grace ATDI and Ozzie (), NTD 6/14
Ofelia Monje and Silver (), NTD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), NTD 6/14
Joey Yeo and Jelly (), NTD 6/14
Brenda Russell-Mann and Sammie (Samantha Mann), NTD 6/14
Jorge Travieso and Lenny (), NTD 6/14
Pam Ungvary and Zoe (), NTD 6/14
Alicia Dabdoub and Beau (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Buck (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Daisy (), NTD 6/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), NTD 6/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), NTD 6/14
Barb Weiss and Lily (), NTD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), NTD 6/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May NTD), NTD 6/14
Sheila Cocroft and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Michael Jenkins and Bailey (), NTD 5/14
Michael Baird and Teeva (), NTD 5/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), NTD 5/14
Lisa King ATDI and Megan (), NTD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska CTDI and Trevi (Trevi Trey Houska NTD), NTD 5/14
Megan Lewis and June (), NTD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska CTDI and Samson (), NTD 5/14
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray NTD), NTD 5/14
Carrie O’Brien and Shelly (Shelly), NTD 5/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Laura Russeau and Thumper (), NTD 5/14
Emily Mulholland and Boris (), NTD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto NTD), NTD 5/14
Jill Wilson and Zoey (), NTD 5/14
Carole Husein CTDI and Leonito (), NTD 5/14
Kathryn Galvin and Phoebe (), NTD 5/14
Lucy Warren and Shadow (), NTD 5/14
Carol Anderson ATDI and Nora (), NTD 5/14
Jan Perfect and Riley (), NTD 4/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia NTD), NTD 4/14
Dana Felske and Katsu (Katsu Felske), NTD 4/14
Kenneth Elterich and Cody (), NTD 4/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), NTD 4/14
Stella Fleming CTDI and BuddyB (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), NTD 3/14
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Alice (), NTD 3/14
Kelli McCoy CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 3/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), NTD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), NTD 3/14
Jane Johnson and Skye (), NTD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), NTD 3/14
Abbey Hood ATDI and Lucy (Hood’s I’ll Hold The Ball Charlie Brown), NTD 3/14
Holly Korol and Snoop (), NTD 3/14
Cristelle Lasserre and Gnond ‘Pom (), NTD 3/14
Peter Slongo and Gidget (Gidget Slongo), NTD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, ITD), NTD 3/14
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (), NTD 2/14
Theresa Manchey and Cowboy (Manchey’s Cowboy), NTD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), NTD 2/14
Judie Blessing and Frannie (), NTD 2/14
Carolyn Grant and Duffy (), NTD 2/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), NTD 2/14
Catherine Scott and Bailey (Bailey Scott), NTD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), NTD 2/14
Ranaye Kahn and Pow (), NTD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), NTD 1/14
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Orson (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), NTD 1/14
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster NTD), NTD 1/14
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), NTD 12/13
Anna Pettersson ATDI and Linnea (Linnaea Borealis Pettersson CGC NTD), NTD 12/13
Emma Brown and Ellis (), NTD 12/13
Jackie King and Rufus (Lucas Shintangle Lightheart), NTD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), NTD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), NTD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), NTD 12/13
Rob Silveri and Luna (), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), NTD 11/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), NTD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), NTD 11/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), NTD 11/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 10/13
Susan Lee and Joey (Joey Lee), NTD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), NTD 10/13
Meredith Brasher and Fiona (Fiona Brasher), NTD 9/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), NTD 9/13
Karen Kearney and Karma (), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Lucy (DJDJD’s I’m The Only One), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Charlie (DJDJD’s Happy Go Lucky), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ATD), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1), NTD 9/13
Stella Kowalchuk and Cyndee (), NTD 8/13
Joan Krupsky and Rio (), NTD 8/13
Linda M King and Walter (Walter T. Finnegan), NTD 8/13
Elizabeth Schreiber and Brutus (Brutus Schreiber), NTD 8/13
Mary Lazas and Lilly (), NTD 7/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), NTD 7/13
Max Elmer and Blue (Blue), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and PJ (PJ Witts), NTD 7/13
Alexis Kielwasser and Lola (Lola), NTD 6/13
Margaret Roark and Elliot (Elliot), NTD 6/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), NTD 6/13
Chris Aston and Jinty (Jinty), NTD 6/13
Julia Lombara and Bandit (Bandit), NTD 6/13
Laurie Palmer and Tilly (Tilly Palmer), NTD 5/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), NTD 5/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), NTD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), NTD 5/13
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), NTD 4/13
Evelyn Gutknecht and Buster (Buster), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), NTD 4/13
Ryan Weller and Harvey (Harvey), NTD 4/13
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Moo (Gimme Grace’s All Five Flavors), NTD 3/13
Heather Alexander and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Mary Conklin and Mai Tai (Mai Tai), NTD 3/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell NTD), NTD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), NTD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), NTD 3/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), NTD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray NTD), NTD 2/13
Michelle Melis and Kayleigh (Kayleigh), NTD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), NTD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (), NTD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 1/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), NTD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), NTD 12/12
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee NTD), NTD 12/12
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), NTD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Shade (Shade), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Ripley (Ripley), NTD 12/12
Michelle Osborne and Dahlia (Dahlia), NTD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), NTD 12/12
Michelle Abbs and Maya Abbs (Maya Abbs), NTD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), NTD 11/12
Rebecca Anthouard and Nala (Rebecca Anthouard), NTD 11/12
Kaycee Artman and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 11/12
Chris Kopacz & Jess Tisron and Porter (Lt. Col. Porter Beaverton III), NTD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), NTD 11/12
Gloria Usick and Daisy (Daisy), NTD 10/12
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Lennon (Lennon), NTD 10/12
Debbey Bentley and Boscoe (Boscoe), NTD 10/12
Lise Baudean and Vivian (Vivian), NTD 9/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), NTD 9/12
Tziporah Maslow and Tess (Tess), NTD 8/12
Sharie Davis and Holly (Firecrackers Holiday), NTD 7/12
Mary Moynihan and Jyp (Jyp), NTD 7/12
Ellen Urda and Troy (Troy), NTD 7/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), NTD 7/12
Karen Smith and Lola (Lola), NTD 7/12
Arlene Taylor and Hope (Hope Esther Taylor), NTD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle NTD), NTD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), NTD 5/12
Sally J. King and Abigail (Abby), NTD 5/12
Claudia Kwiatkowski and Carmel (Carmel), NTD 4/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), NTD 4/12
Carol Watrol and Brock (Brock), NTD 4/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (Hoosier Magoo), NTD 3/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), NTD 3/12
Bea Asbury and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 3/12
Michelle James and Patches (Patches James), NTD 3/12
Andrew Dodgson and Annie (Annie Oakie), NTD 2/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), NTD 2/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 2/12
Jessica Ruhl and Mocha (Mocha), NTD 2/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Lucy (Lucy Lou), NTD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), NTD 2/12
Darlene Zibart and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 2/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), NTD 1/12
Michelle Cohen and Lucas (Lucas), NTD 1/12
Heather Kennedy and Tillie (Matilda Otterley Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets NTD), NTD 1/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), NTD 12/11
Stefanie Hadley and Romeo (Heartsong's A Little Romance at Gimme Grace), NTD 11/11
Jane Mursewick and Buddy (Buddy Mursewick), NTD 11/11
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), NTD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), NTD 11/11
Joseph Moore and Trevor (Trevor Moore), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), NTD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), NTD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), NTD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), NTD 9/11
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), NTD 8/11
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), NTD 6/11
Cindy Thomas and Bella (), NTD 6/11
Patricia Nolan and Flynn (), NTD 5/11
Barbara Panagy and Lira (), NTD 5/11
Noah Jones and Buddy (Buddy-Boy Jones), NTD 1/11
Kristine Hammar and Maddie Lynn (), NTD 1/11
Mariah McCann and Declan (Dan-Mar’s Declan-Michio), NTD 12/10
Sheila Goheen and Lady (), NTD 11/10
Deborah Ayers and Belle (Belle), NTD 11/10
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), NTD 11/10
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), NTD 11/10
Megan Thompson and Horton (Horton Hears A Who), NTD 10/10
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC RL1 NTD), NTD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), NTD 9/10
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Harley (), NTD 7/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), NTD 7/10
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), NTD 6/10
Erika Sautman and Kayse (Kayse Sautman), NTD 8/09

Mountain Cur

Elizabeth Eichhorn CTDI and Cain (), NTD 8/18

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), NTD 1/16

Mudi

Leann Neiman and Trixie (Mecseki Bundas Rebek NTD), NTD 2/19
Mona Eder and Sziv (Isten Szive O’WC-Aviron NTD), NTD 1/19
Margaret Pontillo and Renata (Twisted Acres Gemini Dream NTD), NTD 11/18
Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), NTD 2/17
Stephanie Noonan and Possum (Iszkiri B Amazed Awesum Possum CRN NTD), NTD 6/11

*Napoleon Munchkin Cat

Alla Podkopaeva and Munchie (), NTD 8/16

Neapolitan Mastiff

Rebecca Sheffield and Moose (Chateux Hercules), NTD 5/15

*New Zeland White Rabbit

Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Bob (Bob DesRoche), NTD 7/17

Newfoundland

Wendy Sparks and Tilly (Dreamhavens Cascading Waterfalls at Oldbay NTD), NTD 5/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe NTD), NTD 4/19
Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette NTD), NTD 4/19
Karen Demichele and Diamond (Diamond Teri-Savage CGC NTD), NTD 2/19
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock NTD), NTD 1/19
Nina Clare and Tesla (Kivisilman Yleisurheilija NTD), NTD 1/19
Dean Edwards and Morgan (Am VN Ch Can UNX GCH Nautica’s Not A Secret Anymore CDX WRDX DDX BDD3 BDDX2 RE CGN Thd Am CD WRDX DDX3 TDD CGC ThDN TKA NTD), NTD 12/18
Carla Scolieri and Siri (Blueberryhill’s SIRI NTD), NTD 12/18
Peggy Pack and River (Dreamkeepers Afloat in the River NTD), NTD 12/18
Wendy Sparks and Addie (Addie Merida Sparks NTD), NTD 12/18
Sarah McDowell and Archie (Bearbrook’s Archibald Henderson @ Semper Fido NTD), NTD 12/18
Jean Wilson and Rocky (Ebb Tide’s Always A Rock Star NTD), NTD 10/18
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Jackson (Bluwater’s Mayhem in Denim NTD), NTD 6/18
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon BN RI TKA CGCA NTD), NTD 4/18
Janey Shaddrick and Ellee (), NTD 11/17
Cheryl Cavalier and Mason (Cavalier’s Mason of Rockcastle Cove), NTD 7/17
Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeng CGCA BN WD), NTD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC ITD), NTD 6/17
Jenny Schimka and Coco Chanel (FA Cancrimo), NTD 5/17
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (Numa’s Sirius Whimsy NTD), NTD 5/17
Danielle Coila and Koda (Big Luv’s Koda Coila), NTD 1/17
Dottie Tackett and Kaylee (), NTD 11/16
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace ITD), NTD 10/16
Jamie Eaton CTDI and Bane (), NTD 5/16
Amanda Buse and Nahkohe (Nordic Wonder Bear w/Me CDX PCDX BN GN WRD DD3 CGC NTD), NTD 12/15
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), NTD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), NTD 10/15
Alisa Roe and Fezzik (), NTD 3/15
Susan Hotkowski and Carbon (), NTD 3/15
Sylvia van den Hurk and Elsa (Titanbear Heart’s Content), NTD 12/14
Lisa Padgett and Georgie (Capriccios Shanghai Breezes), NTD 12/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Misty (Opie Cavagnaro NTD), NTD 8/14
Gerry McClenaghan and Byron (Three Ponds Lord Byron), NTD 4/14
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), NTD 12/13
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), NTD 2/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), NTD 11/11

Norbottenspets

Melanie Eckhardt and Tor (Eckhardts Tor of Cedar Hill), NTD 7/16

Norfolk Terrier

Tansy Owen and Perse (Bowanne Popcorn NTD), NTD 6/18
Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren ITD), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), NTD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), NTD 10/12

Norsk Lundehund

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Crysella (Crysella Lunde von Amon Sul NTD), NTD 3/16
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Jolner (Lundeklippe Jolner NTD), NTD 3/16

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), NTD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Kathleen Lange and Hjalmar (Hundehaven’s Hjalmar RN CGC NTD), NTD 6/18
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), NTD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), NTD 6/15

Norwegian Elkhound

Beth Axelson and Eevee (Eevee My Love NTD), NTD 11/18
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), NTD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam), NTD 4/15

Norwich Terrier

Joe Nutkins CTDI and Ripley (Norowic Lady Of Lorien NTD), NTD 8/18
Amy Tombling and Rupert (Aust. Ch. Wynterra First Edition EIC JE NTD), NTD 6/18
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour NTD), NTD 5/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (Tebrun Chocolate Muffin NTD), NTD 4/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy NTD), NTD 3/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Chris Brown and Beacan (Tollwest Robin Hood NTD), NTD 4/19
Lisa Porter CTDI and Revel (Tollwest Revello NTD), NTD 4/19
Emelie Gustavsson and Eddi (Fågelsjöns Rebus NTD), NTD 4/19
Malin Gustafsson and Nikita (Sunnanås Röda Nikita af Svinto NTD), NTD 4/19
Sandra Rivas and Charlie (), NTD 3/19
Felicia Larsson and Miica (Solvingas Queen Lake Milliz NTD), NTD 3/19
Elin Albertsson and Olle (Leringens Hacke NTD), NTD 3/19
Rachel Bradley and Jasper (Katyra These Foolish Things For Ruddyduck NTD), NTD 2/19
Shannon Burns and Mina (SUS QV Dilla Wilhelmina at Ren Arduval NTD), NTD 2/19
Grace Edwards and Bam (Kasomor’s Shut Up N Shoot CD DD WC RE JH CGN Am Cd RE CGC ThDN NTD), NTD 12/18
Grace Edwards and Ember (CH Kasomor’s Start The Fire With Manitou CGN NTD), NTD 12/18
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet NTD), NTD 12/18
Lisa Carnell and Bonham (Kijabewinds Big Bang Bonham NTD), NTD 11/18
Lisa Carnell and Maverick (Daintrees William Shakespeare NTD), NTD 9/18
Maria Adams and Penny (Tollwest Holly Jolly Christmas NTD), NTD 9/18
Julie Rudisill and Junior (GCHB CH Leyline’s Liquid Super Moonbeam CD RE CA THDN DM DS CGC TKP NTD), NTD 8/18
Pat Durbin and Lacy (Lacy Durbin NTD), NTD 6/18
Lia Raitt and Henrik (Ch FoxRun Javahill Swedish Golf Boss NTD), NTD 6/18
Kathy Sjomeling CTDI and Myles (Vermilion’s Go the Distance of Doche NTD), NTD 6/18
Kathy Miller and Kirby (), NTD 6/18
Lorraine Alkema and Nika (), NTD 2/18
Moriah Berthrong and Ember (Lakeview’s Bit of Hocus Pocus), NTD 12/17
Jordan Henry and Quinn (DoChara’s Fire Opal NTD), NTD 12/17
Adriana Coronica and Kodak (AgileFox’s Picture This), NTD 12/17
Patti Jo Yuswak and Ian (Zephyr’s In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida NTD), NTD 10/17
Hannah Ward and Bear (Water’s Edge Bare Attitude), NTD 9/17
Pippa and Ginger (Trilliumwood’s Genfour Ginger), NTD 7/17
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CGC NTD), NTD 7/17
Elaine Watson and Bluebell (Refox Springs Shenanigans), NTD 6/17
Lynne Buxton and Derby (RC Tollers Northern Dance NTD), NTD 4/17
Timothy J. Cohen and Cyrus (Cyrus Cohen), NTD 4/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), NTD 1/17
Lauren Moshansky-Hamilton and Brook (Tollwest That’s My Jam), NTD 12/16
Jennifer Stevenson and Sequin (Tollwest Spectacular Speculoos), NTD 12/16
Sandra Zeiler and Molly (Tollwest Hell On Waves), NTD 10/16
John Zeiler and Ripley (Tollchester’s Believe It Or Not), NTD 10/16
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), NTD 4/16
Sherry Weaver and Drake (Sir Drake), NTD 3/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), NTD 3/16
Rose Rogers and Matilda (Napper’s Matilda), NTD 12/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Honey (Tollwest Honey Glazed NTD), NTD 11/15
Dan Tratnack and Roux (Avatar’s Acadian Roux), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing NTD), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Buster (Tollwest Jambuster NTD), NTD 8/15
Judy Tait and Flora (Kalmegess Flower of the Forest), NTD 7/15
Cailin Tait and Rudy (Ardbrae Rudolph Rednose Toller), NTD 7/15
Carma Civitarese and Toby (Tollwest Sugar Daddy), NTD 6/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise NTD), NTD 3/15
Lindsay Letcher and Rhea (Pikkinokka’s Moon Goddess), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit NTD), NTD 3/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), NTD 2/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), NTD 1/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), NTD 10/14
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryver’s Ryder JH, CD, OA,NAJ NTD), NTD 5/13
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryver’s New Player JH, OAP, NJP, RN NTD), NTD 5/13
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys NTD), NTD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), NTD 2/12

Old English Sheepdog

Shirley Fleming and Kelty (Keltek), NTD 1/18
Cory Burgey and Bugsy (), NTD 12/17
Greg Burgey and Dafodil (), NTD 12/17
Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy NTD), NTD 11/17
Kathleen McBride CTDI and Alvin (Lambluv’s Joy In Motion NTD), NTD 9/17
Susan Jones and Sam (Tasiahills Designer Genes), NTD 5/17
Cindy Parks and Teddy (CH Symmetry’s CP Theodore CD BN RE NAP NJP NFP CAA RATO CGC), NTD 5/17
Amanda Petrowich and Frankie (Blueshire’s Call Me Frankie), NTD 5/17
Valerie Shepherd and Clyde (Ladykins Theodore Clyde), NTD 5/17
Melissa Petrowich and Taylor (Bonfire You’ve Got A Friend), NTD 5/17
Ruth Reeve and Bentley (Ladykin’s Pagamini Bentley CKC), NTD 5/17
Brenda Morabito and McCartney (Shaggeybark’s with a Little Luck), NTD 5/17
Brenda Morabito and Charm (Shaggeybark’s Kensington Charm), NTD 5/17
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), NTD 12/16
Warren Knipfer and Huxley (Elmknoll’s Huxley’s Dream), NTD 4/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt), NTD 12/15
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Trn Bree-Z Windsong), NTD 12/15
Jaclin Dunne and Polly (Polly Wolly), NTD 11/15
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), NTD 2/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), NTD 1/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye), NTD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Christine Adams CTDI and Lucy (), NTD 1/19
Christine Adams CTDI and Hank (), NTD 9/18
Tracy Y. Hahn and Gabby (Gabriella), NTD 11/17
Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), NTD 4/17
Anna Horst and Chumley (Grossen’s Sir Chumley), NTD 10/16

Otterhound

Barbara Horrell and Lily (Conestoga Convallaria Montana NTD), NTD 8/18
Kathleen Clark and Bubbles (Conestoga’s Bubbles Galore), NTD 3/18
Barbara Horrell and Rose (Conestoga Briar Rose C Major NTD), NTD 2/18
Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), NTD 3/12

Papillon

Debbie Murdock and Evie (Marrics Even Now), NTD 5/19
Marie Staffeldt and Charlotte (), NTD 5/19
Marie Staffeldt and George (Staffeldt’s Gorgeous Georgius NTD), NTD 5/19
Stacey Marinier and Casey (), NTD 3/19
Alexa Arsenault and Wembley (Wembley Arsenault NTD), NTD 3/19
Kathy Douma and Mr. Bigbee (), NTD 2/19
Karen Childs and Prim (Azhar’s Luck of the Draw NTD), NTD 2/19
France Beckner ATDI and Keynr (Valifyre Nanrich Xlnt Adventr NTD), NTD 2/19
Salena Morrill and Marvel (Captain Marvellous NTD), NTD 12/18
Caitlin Rixon and Remy (Pinklee Fred Astaire NTD), NTD 12/18
Ellen Pollock and BeBop (), NTD 12/18
Paula Castagno and Robin (Rocyn’sRedheaded Friend NTD), NTD 11/18
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Encore (Startyme Magical Encore NTD), NTD 10/18
Diane Gailit CTDI and Zuma (Honeykyst Zuma In The Sky With Diamonds NTD), NTD 10/18
Jane Douglas and Justin (In It To Win It NTD), NTD 9/18
Jane Douglas and Juno (Nanrich’s L’Only Flutterby NTD), NTD 9/18
Selina Fluker ATDI and Mani (Pilot Mandolin Rain NTD), NTD 9/18
Lin Macdonald and Deja (), NTD 9/18
Samantha DeJong and Taya (), NTD 9/18
Tracy Clifford and Napolean (), NTD 6/18
PJ Horton and Obi-Wan (), NTD 6/18
Sharon Keillor and Romeo (Promenade Midnight Romeo at Key-Lore NTD), NTD 5/18
Lee Ann Jahansooz and Milly (Milly Jahansooz NTD), NTD 4/18
Donna Russell ATDI and Fleur ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Jackie Bingley and Pipsqueak (), NTD 3/18
Ginger M. Tierney and Red (Marrics Red Adare CGC), NTD 2/18
Jennifer Rosenblum and Harry (JimJac Brave At Heart NTD), NTD 2/18
Donna Sieben ATDI and Ripley (Marron’s Believe It or Not CDX CGN RE AGI JJW SHX), NTD 1/18
Melanie Hansen and Asha (Krystal Apsara’s Pleasant Surprise), NTD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tokin’ (G2G Puff Puff Pass NTD), NTD 12/17
Cindy Jones and Diamond (C’ Sunset’s Diamond in the Rough), NTD 11/17
Sammie Buchanan and Jaxx (Jaxx Teller Buchanan NTD), NTD 11/17
Gayle Avery and Sprig (Bluechip Mistletoe Kisses NTD), NTD 10/17
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam NTD), NTD 10/17
Evan Jehu and Angus (Angus Jehu), NTD 9/17
Sandi Baer and Raylan (BonnieJean Karasu Justified Promise), NTD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nitro (Meadowind Flying Nitro NTD), NTD 7/17
Lisa Deacon and Orville (MGL-Isle Batchelor Batton of VW CD RN TD TDU), NTD 6/17
Lisa Deacon and Edith (MGL-Isle Edith Piaf of VW CGC), NTD 6/17
Don Koerner and Pepe (), NTD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC ITD), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ATD), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ATD), NTD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Claire (Kyterals Clair De Lune NTD), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt NTD), NTD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), NTD 4/17
Anna Schloff ATDI and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III), NTD 3/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC NTD), NTD 3/17
Diane Gailit CTDI and Skylar (Skylar Bleu NTD), NTD 2/17
Shawna Kocik and Winnie (Silouhettes Samhain Spite), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX NTD), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC NTD), NTD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart), NTD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi), NTD 11/16
Joyanne Wood and Cole (Can. Ch Prestwick’s Country Classic), NTD 11/16
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back NTD), NTD 10/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), NTD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), NTD 8/16
Jeanne Paul and Lucy (), NTD 7/16
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Dion (Marrics Dion Sets My Soul Aflame NTD), NTD 7/16
Sarah M. Kuhns and Bella (Bella Rose), NTD 6/16
Brenda Noren and Gracie (Braylor’s Waves of Grace N Joy NTD), NTD 5/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), NTD 3/16
Jolene Smith and Sadie (Crystal Blue Eyes of an Angel), NTD 3/16
Yumiko Kayukawa and Kit (), NTD 3/16
Lise Simon-Bouillon and BB (Redbrant’s Baby Bear), NTD 1/16
Bonnie Locke and Connie Nolan and Oliver (Southcreek Oliver Running Free), NTD 12/15
Sandra Lutz and Dyson (AKAI Talks a Lot), NTD 12/15
Teghan Theile and Spark (Kendra’s Firestarter at Brenrich), NTD 8/15
Angelica Steinker and Moment (Wild Fire Power of Now), NTD 7/15
Judy Thompson and Julienne (GCH Coquina’s Just Desserts BN RE CGCA), NTD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), NTD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), NTD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), NTD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), NTD 4/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), NTD 4/15
Laurie Knight CTDI and Royale (Royale Delight Knight ), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Pablo (SunRoyale Tommy Tucker), NTD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), NTD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), NTD 4/15
Lori Jo Magana and Isabeau (Lady Isabeau Hot Sugar Lilly), NTD 1/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (Life’s a Breeze), NTD 1/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), NTD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), NTD 7/14
Jill Wilson and Trinity (), NTD 1/14
Debbie Graham and Scooter (), NTD 11/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), NTD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC NTD), NTD 3/13
Laurie Brown and Anna (Annabella Grace Butterfly), NTD 3/13
Robin Goglas and Breena (Liss Alana Wings of Breena), NTD 1/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), NTD 1/13
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve NTD), NTD 12/12
Helene Winters and Topper (Marks Winters Tophat “N” Tails UDX4 OM4), NTD 5/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), NTD 4/12
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), NTD 3/10
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), NTD 4/09

Parson Russell Terrier

Sheila R. Gibbons and Hef (Jacks Wild International Playboy NTD), NTD 3/19
Sue Chacon and Chica (), NTD 9/18
Pat Robards and Parker (Jacklands Parker NTD), NTD 6/18
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (Windswept Mr. Friedman NTD), NTD 3/18
Laura Foster and Colin (Hoolmark Paleface NTD), NTD 10/17
Sheila R. Gibbons and Nyx (Jacks Wild Fire and Faith NTD), NTD 8/17
Liz Carter ATDI and Romoe (Jacks Wild Mischief Managed), NTD 1/17
Toni Whitfield and Hasten (Foxer’s Moonracer Maven), NTD 1/16
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code), NTD 7/15
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), NTD 6/15
Uschi Gerschner and Sawyer (Sawyer, the Wander Dog), NTD 4/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Liam (Dalwhinnie Outlander), NTD 2/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), NTD 1/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Emma (Dalwhinnie Galadriel), NTD 11/14
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), NTD 9/14
Magda Wegrzyn and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), NTD 7/14
Angelika Wicker and Frank (Whitegang The Showman), NTD 7/14
Laura Frizzell and Cormac (Dalwhinnie Cormac MacMurdoch), NTD 5/14
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), NTD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Carole Mathey and Buckle (Westall’s Buckminsterfullerene NTD), NTD 2/18
Kate Turnbull and Toby (), NTD 2/18
Jillian M. Carney and Missy (), NTD 7/17
Vanessa Rush and Cooper (), NTD 7/17
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), NTD 4/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), NTD 10/14

Pekingese

Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), NTD 4/12

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Wan Qi Luo and Lord Edgar (Lord Edgar of Hamilton NTD), NTD 3/19
Debra Kuhn and Chloe (Chloe Wollye Baer Kuhn CGC NTD), NTD 2/19
Susan Bearden and Ellie (Honeyfox Paradise Falls NTD), NTD 2/19
Michelle Hill CTDI and Yadi (Yadi for the Love of the Game NTD), NTD 1/19
Tysha Murphy and Leroy (), NTD 1/19
Jeanine Brown and Jazz (Ravinel Little Light of Mine NTD), NTD 10/18
Lesa Daugherty and Kelsie (CH Heaven Scent’s Kiss My Blarney Stone NTD), NTD 10/18
Kathy J. Schmidgall and Pryor (Stonwyke’s Moonspun Magic NTD), NTD 9/18
Sharon Cerny and Dora (MACH Channelsyde Polka Dot’N Moonbeams TDU RI MSB MJG TKN NTD), NTD 7/18
Susan Havard and Milo (Sir Milo NTD), NTD 6/18
Helen Popich Harris and Hailey (), NTD 5/18
Lori Bunch and Tucker (), NTD 4/18
Kayla Wendzel and Maya (Tim Tam The Caged Bird Sings BN CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 4/18
Madeline Martin and Mormo (Mormo of Wallace NTD), NTD 3/18
Abigail Schneider and Gypsy (Gypsy Rose), NTD 3/18
Jane Trude and Piper (Beau Renaro’s Flight of Fancy), NTD 3/18
Barbara Farrell and D'Arcy (Drifan Imaginethat Windswept NTD), NTD 2/18
Barbara Farrell and Dana (MACH10 Imaginethat’s Best Bib ‘N Tucker PAD PJD OF T2B), NTD 2/18
Melissa Renick and Connor (Redfox’s Lucky Devil At Sunflower NTD), NTD 2/18
Samantha Williams and Dexter (Kantishna Caamora Boy Genius), NTD 1/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella), NTD 1/18
Jessica Jung and ABBY (HMS Abigail Snickers), NTD 12/17
Thaisa Hanson and Shelby (Reinwood Sunkissed Shelby), NTD 12/17
Nicol Nguyen and Kaia (Ribstone’s Kaia), NTD 11/17
Susan Bearden and Puccini (Mapleleaf’s Jon Vickers NTD), NTD 10/17
Jim Hager and Poppy (Triad Tresaith Licorice Lollipop NTD), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Tooey (Lonesome D I Bark A lot Too), NTD 9/17
Thomas Julian & Kelsey Lindsay and Poppy (), NTD 8/17
Darcy Peters and Walter (), NTD 7/17
Kiera Kienle and Harriet (Harriet Zuzu), NTD 7/17
Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125), NTD 7/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Casper (Marcia’s Casper), NTD 6/17
Doreen Snow ATDI and Newt (Snow N Lil Newt), NTD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Max (Mighty Max Odal), NTD 5/17
Kim Hodge and Rosie (Rosie Rose All-Ways Belly Up), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Justin (Justin Odal), NTD 5/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), NTD 4/17
Jim Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics NTD), NTD 3/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston NTD), NTD 3/17
Charlotte Trentelman and Rita (Rebel Ridge Rita), NTD 2/17
Brieanna Friend and Lily (Lily), NTD 11/16
Beverly Malone and Rosie (Rosie Shortcake), NTD 11/16
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II), NTD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), NTD 9/16
Barbara Henckler and Tommy (Tomos CD), NTD 8/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star NTD), NTD 8/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee ITD), NTD 5/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera ITD), NTD 5/16
Megan Harpster and Teak (), NTD 2/16
Tina Clifton and Henry (), NTD 10/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), NTD 9/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance), NTD 9/15
Chelsea Smith and Watson (), NTD 8/15
Kathy Eichelberger and Neville ( NTD), NTD 6/15
Norma Reis and Tod (), NTD 4/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Harper (), NTD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), NTD 3/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), NTD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), NTD 2/15
Natalie Eichelberger CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), NTD 1/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice ETD), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing ATD), NTD 12/14
Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather ITD), NTD 11/14
Amy McGuirk and Pippa (Pippa), NTD 9/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), NTD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil CGC RL1 NTD), NTD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), NTD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), NTD 11/13
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (), NTD 8/13
Jennifer Dick and Mary (Mary), NTD 11/12
Kathy Alexander and Tyler (Majicor Heart of Gold), NTD 5/12
Dustin and Anna Emerson and Ein (Ein Emerson), NTD 4/12
Cheryl Wise and Pemmey (Faerie Glen Gamma Glama Glow), NTD 8/11
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), NTD 3/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico ITD), NTD 7/16

Peruvian Inca Orchid

Barbara Dubois and Katira (D’Inka Espipena Katari NTD), NTD 8/18

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Alice (Clancy’s Down the Rabbit Hole NTD), NTD 8/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Spice (Clancy’s Pumpkin Spice Ale TD BN RN PCSH CGCA NTD), NTD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Gromit (Clancy’s Curse of the Were-Rabbit VCD1 BN RE AX AXJ NF PCJH CGCA NTD), NTD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA NTD), NTD 8/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Wally (CH Skycastle Waldhorn of Gebeba VCD1 BN RE MX MXJ NF PCSH CGCA NTD), NTD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA NTD), NTD 6/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker ITD), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke ITD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA NTD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA NTD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA NTD), NTD 10/16

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), NTD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH GCH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris CD BN RN CGC TT UAG1 ITD), NTD 7/15
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), NTD 2/15

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), NTD 2/16

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge NTD), NTD 11/18
Shona Gagnon CTDI and Odie (), NTD 8/17

Pointer

Christina Barcus CTDI and Jillian (), NTD 12/18
Rebecca Davies and Scout (), NTD 6/18
Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris CGC), NTD 9/17
Marva Petrequin and Cooper (Pointgold’s Leap of Faith), NTD 7/17

Polish Lowland Sheepdog

William C. Tullock and Loki (Snowhill’s Tait Loki NTD), NTD 9/18

Pomeranian

Anita Morgan and Simba (Simba “Lionheart” NTD), NTD 5/19
Katrina Klein and Q (Hnh October Sky NTD), NTD 4/19
Patty Abel and Prana (Piranhasaurus NTD), NTD 4/19
Ashley Hoedel and Abby (Meadowlark’s Dear Abby NTD), NTD 1/19
Debbie Le Blanc and Moose (), NTD 1/19
Alden A. Domrase and Bambi (Alden’s Baby Deer Parti NTD), NTD 11/18
Nancy McDonough and Belle (Belle Ami NTD), NTD 5/18
Darla Rhoden and Beemer (Beemer Rhoden), NTD 2/18
LaVerne Havelka and Suzie Q (), NTD 10/17
Paula Scott and Bingo (Revel Game Changer), NTD 6/17
Linda Carlisle and Artie (Sir Arthur Conan Carlisle), NTD 5/17
Jill Patt and Sprout (Sprout of My Pom Pals), NTD 2/17
Karen Petersen and Morgan (Petersen’s Morgan Cricket), NTD 7/16
LaVerne Havelka and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Ruth Enlow and Mambo (), NTD 9/15
Ann Golding and Jeeder (Wynwogue’s My Jeeder), NTD 9/15
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Poms Clouds Final Bow), NTD 8/15
Rosemary Evans and Cleo (Crestview’s Cleopatra), NTD 2/15
Virginia Guthrie-Villarreal and Onyx (), NTD 11/14
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), NTD 10/14
Karen Ho and Coco (), NTD 6/14
Paige Roy and Toby (), NTD 11/13
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), NTD 3/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC), NTD 10/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), NTD 4/11
Colleen Greer and Foxy (Foxy Lady), NTD 10/10

Poodle (Miniature)

Betty Bowes and Rhody (Am Int Can CH Senora Keja Git Go Rodeo NTD), NTD 3/19
Melody Murray CTDI and Josey (Ripleys Replay NTD), NTD 3/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Lira (Nämforsens Lira NTD), NTD 2/19
Lisa Pasichnyk and Zesty (Zesty Pasichnyk NTD), NTD 2/19
Ing-Marie Skogehall and Eddie (Maylines Endless Love NTD), NTD 1/19
Kim Catizone and Bochino (Shianns Southern Gentleman NTD), NTD 1/19
Faye Roche and Brio (Eaglehill’s Little Big Shot NTD), NTD 1/19
Patricia Baima and Bentley (), NTD 1/19
Ruth Mann and Riddick (), NTD 10/18
Doris Chin CTDI and Nyssa (Nyssa Light N’ Lively NTD), NTD 9/18
Colette Attewell and Jacko (Sirensong Smooth Criminal NTD), NTD 8/18
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Kooskee (Kamlyn’s Where the Waters Meet NTD), NTD 8/18
Alison Day and Winnie (Karbit’s Winnie the Poodle NTD), NTD 6/18
Susan Schwarz and Mikey (Mighty Michael Mini RA NTD), NTD 6/18
Sharon Stora and Klaus (Niklaus Castiel Sniffles Stora NTD), NTD 5/18
Lea Gross and Beau (Canine Adventures’ Private Beau NTD), NTD 5/18
Claudia Krampl and Jousie (), NTD 4/18
Lana Reid and Holly (), NTD 3/18
Susan Glenn and Ozzie (Palman Mildura Journey), NTD 2/18
Milli West and Kona (), NTD 2/18
Natasha Franca and Stark (Bellefleet Stark The Dire Wolf NTD), NTD 1/18
Amie Rittgers and Moxie (Moxie Rittgers NTD), NTD 1/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (), NTD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), NTD 11/17
Denise Graham and Roxy (Horizon’s Diamond in the Sky), NTD 11/17
Lisa Cox and Jet (Kameo Cruisin’ Altitude), NTD 11/17
Stephanie Gill and Mr. Bean (Absolute Silver Laughing Out Loud NTD), NTD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Kodi (Ash’s Mystical Commander Kodiak NTD), NTD 10/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso NTD), NTD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Lucky (Pamela’s Lucky Seven NTD), NTD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Star (Songbird Celestial Spitfire NTD), NTD 9/17
Charlette Williams and Maggie Mae (Maggie Mae Stanley Williams), NTD 9/17
Pamela McElrath and Ace (Songbird Stack the Deck NTD), NTD 9/17
Tina Kerkham and Charlie (), NTD 9/17
Heike Bettell and Lady (Pudlian Lady), NTD 9/17
Judith Crossley and Marlee (), NTD 9/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta ATDI and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), NTD 7/17
Pamela McElrath and Luna (Deagra Divine Undeniable NTD), NTD 7/17
Roslyn Beaman and Newton (Rosebell’s Defying Gravity), NTD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Cyrus (InterCH UKC CH NHD AC AI PTA GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON FDC CGCA CGCU TKP), NTD 6/17
Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala), NTD 6/17
Camilla Chu and Truffle (Groomroom’s Rockin’ Red Robin NTD), NTD 5/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque NTD), NTD 3/17
Pam Docks and Joey (Joey, Smilin Joe of Shavano), NTD 2/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), NTD 11/16
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Sammie (Sammie Thurston NTD), NTD 8/16
Rozlynne Brown and Amber (Alcron Katie NTD), NTD 7/16
Anya Niazov and Sobachka (Sobachka Spumone Niazov), NTD 6/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake ITD), NTD 3/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio NTD), NTD 3/16
Sue Iavello and Ted (Karbit Rose Delightfully Devilish Golden Bear), NTD 1/16
Liz Williams and Lucy (Tyramara’s Black Velvet Band), NTD 10/15
Janice P. Cleary and Daisy (Cleary’s Handful of Daisy), NTD 9/15
Ailaunie Sword and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Gwen Seydlitz and Suki (), NTD 6/15
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), NTD 6/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Faye (CH Forever Walk of Faith), NTD 5/15
Christian Turner and Pippin (Aiden Loves Coco NTD), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Cat (Julia´s kleines Paradoxon Cat vom Kluntje), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Marley (Quibeck von Montevideo), NTD 4/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), NTD 4/15
Lisa Suttner and Sansa (Sunday Best Daughter of Winterfell), NTD 4/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), NTD 4/15
Michele Martin and Molly (), NTD 4/15
Chris Beckwith and Layla (), NTD 3/15
Gale Carcerino and Brioche (), NTD 3/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), NTD 2/15
Lindi Venter and Troy (Waylor Troy), NTD 12/14
Penelope Broomer and Ice (Kameo Cool as Ice), NTD 11/14
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), NTD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), NTD 11/14
Linda W. Witt and Pepper (Pepper Witt), NTD 11/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), NTD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), NTD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), NTD 2/14
Kelly Abdelhay and Bruin (), NTD 1/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), NTD 9/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), NTD 7/13
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), NTD 5/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), NTD 5/13
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), NTD 2/13
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), NTD 11/12
Gloria De Santis and Noah (Noah), NTD 9/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), NTD 7/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), NTD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), NTD 4/12
JoAnn Cibelli and Banjo (Banjo), NTD 2/12
Celestia Boughner and Ollie (Ollie), NTD 1/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), NTD 9/11

Poodle (Moyen)

Tasha Grieser and Ponyo (Treasure from the Sea NTD), NTD 1/18
Jillian Emerson and Comfort (APAW’s Cashmere Comfort NTD), NTD 12/17
Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), NTD 11/15

Poodle (Standard)

Diana Becchina and Sara (Sara Poodle Becchina NTD), NTD 5/19
Jacqueline Erickson and Ox (Oxford Blue Jule NTD), NTD 4/19
Jacqueline Erickson and Ruby (Ruby Red Jule NTD), NTD 4/19
Jacqueline Erickson and Mossy (Mossy Green Jule NTD), NTD 4/19
Jacqueline Erickson and Maize (Palbago Foxy NTD), NTD 4/19
Amanda Resch and Kismet (Magic Hour’s The Stars Will Align NTD), NTD 4/19
Lisa Hekking and Sam (Can. Ch. Tudorose Smadamas NTD), NTD 4/19
Jennifer Orton and Albus (CH. Vic-Tori’s Dumbledore Has Got Style RA CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 4/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm NTD), NTD 4/19
Ann Lind and Hank (Louter Creek’s That Thing You Do NTD), NTD 3/19
Marc Viola and Bowie (Beauregard Lancelot Viola NTD), NTD 3/19
Rosemary Williams and Sammy (Iland Tudorose Bright Spark NTD), NTD 2/19
Annie Abbott and Rico (Ri Coco The Clown NTD), NTD 2/19
Catherine Teel and Charlotte (Springer Clans Charlotte Hope Is Rising NTD), NTD 2/19
Kathleen Gagnon and River (Arreau’s Joy to the World NTD), NTD 2/19
Christian Turner and Percival (Orreauva Via Purifico NTD), NTD 2/19
Colleen Bugbee and Jennie (Currcom Paprika Jazz NTD), NTD 1/19
Marge Stiller and Oliver (JC Pioneer Twist of Fate NTD), NTD 1/19
Lia Messner and Jib (Bobcat Running for Glory AX JX N F NTD), NTD 1/19
Linda Demkoski and Dawn (APAW Here Comes the Sun NTD), NTD 1/19
Connie Large CTDI and Harper (Celeto Won’t You Dance With Me NTD), NTD 1/19
Jillian Emerson and Hope (APAW’s Don’t Stop Believin’ NTD), NTD 12/18
Jill Dominguez and Nemo (Finding My Heart with GL NTD), NTD 12/18
Jana Miller and Raven (), NTD 12/18
Jc Coco and Finn (Tambralee’s Come Along With Me NTD), NTD 12/18
Beth Hornbeck and Legacy (Roquey’s Red Sovran Legacy NTD), NTD 12/18
Kate Wacker and Monty (Belle Cleopatra Monroe NTD), NTD 11/18
Martha Heggie and Isabella (Harten’s Vintage Look NTD), NTD 11/18
Cynthia Hektner and Phoebe Rose (Louter Creek’s Mother’s Day Surprise NTD), NTD 10/18
Rebecca Peterson and Summer (Summer Phoenix NTD), NTD 10/18
Barbara Schubert and Ajax (Ajax Crown of Swiss Golden NTD), NTD 10/18
Sandy Hulen and Bella (Boshi’s Bella Notte NTD), NTD 10/18
Jennifer Magee CTDI and Sunshine (), NTD 9/18
Tasha Grieser and Seairsha (Properts Way to the Seashore NTD), NTD 9/18
Stacey Westcott and Sydney (High Spirits Good-N-Plenty NTD), NTD 9/18
Toni Howsely and Poppet (), NTD 8/18
Jane Zipf and Katie (Rosebuds Paparazzi NTD), NTD 8/18
Laurie Abrams and Tinsley (Bibelot Argentan I’m a Thinker NTD), NTD 8/18
Catherine Elliott and Noodle (Noodle the Poodle NTD), NTD 8/18
Kayla Long and DaVinci (DaVinci’s Last Masterpiece NTD), NTD 7/18
Lisa Yarema CTDI and Birdie (), NTD 7/18
Alice Jensen and Lizzie (Elizabeth NTD), NTD 7/18
Elizabeth Mason and Addie (Adeline’s Moonshine NTD), NTD 6/18
Susan Schwarz and Arthur (CH Hightide Legendary CGC NTD), NTD 6/18
Anastiya Costello and Sally (), NTD 6/18
Rhonda Menne and Mia Menne (), NTD 6/18
Margaret Malley and Annie (), NTD 5/18
Susan Lewis and Tor (Kalonece Bodicea Santorini Nyx NTD), NTD 5/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Dee Kerhoff and Parker (), NTD 4/18
Chris Easter and Kasey (), NTD 4/18
Kathryn Paul and Rain (Purple Rain NTD), NTD 4/18
Deneen Thomas and Leo (Sir Leo Thomas NTD), NTD 4/18
Marcia Lamunyon and Rose (Candy’s Lil Rose NTD), NTD 4/18
Deanna Hansen CTDI and Luna (Luna Hansen’s Moonlight & Shadows NTD), NTD 4/18
Joan M. Wilson and Bentley (Tree Top’s Start me Up NTD), NTD 3/18
Terri Goldstein CTDI and Tessa (Cinnfully Sweet That’s Amore), NTD 3/18
Vonnie Owens and OZ (Mar-Von’s Great & Powerful OZ NTD), NTD 3/18
Charlene Ewald and Ryder (Knight Rider II NTD), NTD 2/18
Cynthia Carnes and Zen (Karbit’s Enlightenment), NTD 2/18
Ellen Becker and Keeva (Silkens Keeva Irish Rose), NTD 1/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Liza (Songbird’s Faithful Liza), NTD 1/18
Rebekah Zurbrugg and Friday (Shyre’s I’m in Love), NTD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element NTD), NTD 1/18
Rebekah Zurbrugg and Pooka (Shyre’s Good Fortune), NTD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Wall-E (Shyre’s Down To Earth NTD), NTD 1/18
Debi Sisk and Paris (), NTD 1/18
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Penny (UKC Alt CH Spirit Vintage Keep the Change RATI NTD), NTD 12/17
Shelly Reinke and Burl (), NTD 12/17
Lavena Chapman and Summer (Marsan’s Summertime Blues), NTD 12/17
Lavena Chapman and Sparkle (Saneval Summertime Sparkle), NTD 12/17
Kim Cohee and Thor (Fantastic Thor), NTD 12/17
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (Jackson NTD), NTD 12/17
Natasha Franca and Cleo (Cleopatre Etoile NTD), NTD 11/17
Desiree Lerro and Freckles (Freckles are Forever), NTD 11/17
Melanie Bard and Jagger (Serendipity Moves Like Jagger), NTD 11/17
Susan Jackson and Dylan (), NTD 11/17
Candace Lizardo and Raven (Raven Lizardo), NTD 11/17
Jillian Emerson and Atlas (U-CH APAW Map Out The World URO1 UWP NTD), NTD 11/17
Josephine Louis and Chantel (Spirit Vintage Argent Cinq Chantel), NTD 11/17
Peggy Wier and Todd (Riant Blew By You RN), NTD 11/17
Sharon Thurston and Coda (Every Day is a Joy), NTD 11/17
Marie Houghton and Hudson (Cantope Hudson Houghton CGN PCD CD RN), NTD 11/17
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy ITD), NTD 10/17
Donella Scott and Soleil (Laetitia Here Comes Is the Sun PCD AGNS AGNJS), NTD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Gibson (Alemir Dance Like Nobody’s Watching NTD), NTD 10/17
Susan Krona and Shona Krona (), NTD 10/17
Deborah L. Foster and Kareem (Violet Skies N A Noble Knight ITD), NTD 10/17
Lisette de Wit and Jippie (), NTD 9/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Sparkle (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sparkle Of My Eye RN CGN/AKC HIT RI ITD), NTD 9/17
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 NTD), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Shimmer (Can.Ch.Violet Shimmering Sensation RI RA CGN/AKC RN ITD), NTD 9/17
Justine Hetherington and Rupert (Telscombe Tell Me Bout it), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), NTD 9/17
Katie Becker and Ty (Titanium), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Santos (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sky Above TP RE CD CGN/AKC CD RA CGC HIT ITD), NTD 8/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), NTD 8/17
Val Schweickhardt and Jamie (Patriot’s Life of Riley), NTD 8/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness), NTD 7/17
Diana Langer and Chanel Langer (Chanel), NTD 7/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), NTD 7/17
Suzanne Upshall and Sophie (Edencourt Pearls of Wisdom), NTD 7/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), NTD 7/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), NTD 6/17
Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts), NTD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN), NTD 6/17
Becky Frakes ATDI and Bridget (Bridget Bardawg Frakes NTD), NTD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam), NTD 5/17
Pauline Mohler and Dory (Goodelife Doryan Bisquee’ Mohler), NTD 5/17
Alyse Tureman and Mac (Goodelife McKinney Noodle), NTD 5/17
Kali Bernardo and Malachi (), NTD 5/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), NTD 4/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’ NTD), NTD 4/17
Leticia Duvivier and Lambchop (A Cup O’ Kindness), NTD 3/17
Ruth Enlow and Paris (Paris Girl), NTD 3/17
Christian Turner and Nova (Vespertine Rider On The Storm At Orreauva NTD), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), NTD 3/17
Katherine M. Birkner and Eddy (Eddyson), NTD 2/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines NTD), NTD 2/17
Nicole Rubin and Weasley (Weasley of Golf), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Hunter Lynne (Pandora’s Splasher Goddess of the Hunt), NTD 1/17
Suzanne LeRoy CTDI and Harley (), NTD 1/17
Suzanne LeRoy CTDI and Lacey (), NTD 1/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), NTD 12/16
Deborah Butler and Gemme (Perfect Red Gem), NTD 11/16
Virginia Lentz and Lucy (Retinew I Love Lucy), NTD 11/16
Kelsey Hamer and Winnie (Winnie the Poodle), NTD 11/16
Liz Merenda and Lulabelle (Ch. Apparition Deagra Free Spirit RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Liz Merenda and Millie (Peckerwood’s Thoroughly Modern Millie CD BN RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Casey Gardiner and Mo (Bar-None’s Cosmic Gift), NTD 9/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion NTD), NTD 8/16
Trinity Smith and Athena (Tes’ Athena Rose), NTD 8/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm), NTD 6/16
Carol Whitfield and Clooney (Alchmy’s Leading Man), NTD 4/16
Kaitlin Warner and Wyatt (Oakridge A Man For All Seasons), NTD 4/16
Rick Lee and Celeron (Crystalton Electric Storm), NTD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), NTD 3/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), NTD 3/16
Pam Kelley and Pharaoh (Pharaoh Rystev Vandever), NTD 1/16
Lynne Johaneson and Briggs (Reigate Arrowsmith Avalanche), NTD 12/15
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), NTD 12/15
Janet M. Baker and Sky (), NTD 11/15
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck On You), NTD 11/15
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring NTD), NTD 11/15
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much ITD), NTD 10/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), NTD 9/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), NTD 9/15
Ruth Enlow and Roo (), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), NTD 9/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), NTD 7/15
Susan Weisburger and Justice (Department of Justice), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ATD), NTD 7/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster ( NTD), NTD 7/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), NTD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), NTD 6/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N NTD), NTD 6/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Zephyr (Finghin’s West Wind of Jenlane), NTD 5/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), NTD 5/15
Judith McAtee and Madchen (Schimmer Madchen Feuer of PDP), NTD 5/15
Elizabeth Vaitses and Rolex (Lynmar Watch For Rolex), NTD 3/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), NTD 2/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star NTD), NTD 2/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), NTD 12/14
Cindy Morrison and Dream (N Joy Sutlit Kisses Midnight Dreams), NTD 12/14
Andrea Harrison and Brody (), NTD 11/14
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Spirit (Chrystal Gallant Spirit Encounter CGC, CGCA, Therapy Dog, Reading Paws), NTD 11/14
Kari Biesinger and Kira (), NTD 9/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), NTD 7/14
Mary Formaker and Hana (), NTD 4/14
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud NTD), NTD 3/14
Marina Collins and Honeychild (), NTD 3/14
Carole Ann Grayson and djit (Classique Image of Exodor RA), NTD 2/14
Mandy Morey and Ollie (), NTD 10/13
Marjorie April and Scally (Dinaysia Lumier Largo Keyton, RU), NTD 7/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), NTD 4/13
Margaret Denker-Hibbert and Pilot (CH Lynroy’s Let the Secrets Fly), NTD 3/13
Bonnie Brown and Willis (Dubois What you Talkin Bout Willis), NTD 2/13
Penelope Broomer and Kohl (AKC Moonstone Maybe Tomorrow), NTD 2/13
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), NTD 2/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), NTD 12/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), NTD 6/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), NTD 8/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Stargardt’s Annabelle), NTD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Debbie Bishop and Pixie (Pixie Belle Bishop NTD), NTD 4/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Jamma (Maylines Easy Jamming NTD), NTD 11/18
Marianne Louise Kristine L. Hagedorn and Wookie (), NTD 10/18
Lynne Crick and Maggie (Margaret Mariah NTD), NTD 6/18
Nanette Hidalgo and Tico (Quantico NTD), NTD 6/18
Nanette Perold and Pop Corn (Waylor Pop Corn NTD), NTD 3/18
Anna Green and Pixie (), NTD 2/18
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Jibbers (C&A’s Walkin’ In Memphis at Nadal NTD), NTD 9/17
Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ATD), NTD 8/17
Rachel Wells ATDI and Pogo (), NTD 7/17
Penny Clark and Lucky (Ash’s Mystical Lucky Little Lady), NTD 7/17
Mel Perry ATDI and Maizie (), NTD 7/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s NTD), NTD 5/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Bebop (Cullen’s Big Bopper NTD), NTD 5/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy NTD), NTD 5/17
Sandy Beckius and Bailey (), NTD 5/17
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret), NTD 12/16
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), NTD 12/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), NTD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe NTD), NTD 12/15
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (UKC CH Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing BN RE THD CGC RO2 SPOT NTD), NTD 9/15
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (UKC CH Rococo’s Don’t Stop Til U Get Enuf BN RE THDX CGC RO2 NTD), NTD 9/15
Jo Anne Myers and Munchkin (), NTD 6/15
Rachel McKay and Latte (), NTD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso NTD), NTD 3/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), NTD 2/15
Mary M. McGhee and Maddie (Maddie McGhee RN CGC), NTD 1/15
Sophie Lauren Dodd and Mitzi (), NTD 1/15
Lindi Venter and Cassi (Waylor Cassablanco), NTD 12/14
Lindi Venter and Candy (Waylor Candy Rose), NTD 12/14
Janet Kershaw and Kohl (Kohl Kershaw), NTD 5/14
Lorna Craig and Suki (Limoges Super Special Suki), NTD 4/14
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), NTD 3/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), NTD 1/14
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), NTD 3/13
Cindy Bahm and Kona (Kona), NTD 10/12
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), NTD 6/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), NTD 3/12

Portuguese Podengo

Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Izzy (Busy Izzy NTD), NTD 3/15
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), NTD 7/13

Portuguese Water Dog

Karen Matthews and Keeper (Ridgehaven Keeper of the Stars NTD), NTD 3/19
Lorie Crouch and Journey (GCH Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey NTD), NTD 3/19
Ann Wilson and Reef (Pattedeaus Crown Jewel NTD), NTD 3/19
Roberta Porteous and Anni (Cutwater Devil In Her Heart NTD), NTD 3/19
Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed NTD), NTD 3/19
Lauren Joffe and Jeffrey (), NTD 1/19
Tina Morse and Amy (Crosswind Back to Black NTD), NTD 11/18
Wendy O. Anderson and Marisa (GCH CH Lake-Breeze SafeHarbor Marisa BN RA OA OAJ BCAT CGCA NTD), NTD 10/18
Beth Fincham and Delvar (Riverbend’s Don’t Give Up The Ship NTD), NTD 10/18
Lizanne Jeveret and Stella (Cold Harbor’s Street Car Named Desire NTD), NTD 10/18
Aleen Vorhies and Magic (Questar’s March Magic NTD), NTD 9/18
Rick Oberndorf and Ahava (Allyn The One Two Love NTD), NTD 8/18
Elizabeth Young and Pickles (Bluegrace Pickles of Adele NTD), NTD 8/18
Linda Hanson and Potter (Purple Potter NTD), NTD 7/18
Suzanne Nelson and Otis (CH Sittin on the Dock of the Bay NTD), NTD 5/18
Rhonda Johnson and Cinder (D’Agua Midnight Curfew CGCA TKN NTD), NTD 4/18
Laurie Fortis and Hiro (), NTD 3/18
Bruce Forsyth and Freya (Claircreek Freya Forsyth), NTD 2/18
Alleah Baron and Janeiro (Marshview Ringed In Gold NTD), NTD 1/18
Linda Propp and Avro (Baywood A Legend in Flight NTD), NTD 1/18
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly NTD), NTD 10/17
Barb Novak and Joy (D’Lite Dockside Jump for Joy), NTD 10/17
Patty Johnson and Brio (GCH Bayswaters Bodacious Brio RN BN CD OA OAJ OF TT CGC), NTD 10/17
Carolyn Shere and Rox-Sea (D’Lite Rockin’ the Boat), NTD 10/17
Carolyn Shere and Kami (D’Lite’s Kamea A Nadadora), NTD 10/17
Debbie Tubbs and Cali (Cortereal Heaven Sent), NTD 9/17
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB NTD), NTD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Abbey (Deblon’s Glen Abbey at Ridgehaven NTD), NTD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer NTD), NTD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA), NTD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Nikol CD RE MXS MJS XF T2B CGCA CWDX ITD), NTD 3/17
Christine Peterson and Vinny (Tesouro’s Van Gogh Once Upon A Starry Night), NTD 10/16
Chris Olson and Clipper (CH Marshview Clipper Sails To Goldhills), NTD 10/16
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Carlito (Eclipse Bernado), NTD 8/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), NTD 7/16
Alexandria Khorshid and Hank (), NTD 6/16
Linda Sweet and Duke (), NTD 3/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), NTD 11/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Winter (Turnabout Winter Wonderland at Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Becky Broussard and Ria (Sonrisa Swims a Latte RN RA RE BN CD CGC), NTD 6/15
Becky Broussard and Puff (CH Cadamostos Urmel Am Meer BN), NTD 6/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ATD), NTD 6/15
Roger Emery and Lyla Rose (), NTD 6/15
Rachael Gordon and Miss Kitty (Eclipse Rosa Branco), NTD 5/15
Nicole Costanza CTDI and Summer (Friendly Annabelle “Summer”), NTD 4/15
Lauren Rubin CTDI and Mimi (Born To Perform), NTD 4/15
Donna O'Keefe and Rosebud (), NTD 4/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Cody (Eclipse Azul), NTD 3/15
Kathan Kennedy and Rhyme (Ch. DownEast No Rhyme No Reason), NTD 2/15
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), NTD 12/14
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Praia (), NTD 11/14
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), NTD 12/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible), NTD 10/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), NTD 10/13

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), NTD 2/15

Potcake

Debi Blizzard and Chyna (), NTD 2/15

Potcake (Turks & Caicos)

Theodore Small &Rasha Shailch and Ellie (), NTD 3/15

Pra sky Krysarrík - Prague Ratter

Ida Landberg and Tyson (Bloss NTD), NTD 1/19

Presa Canario

Stephanie Seath and Beau (), NTD 2/18

Pudelpointer

Megan Hemmer and Winni (Junniper Creek’s Eowyn Winni NTD), NTD 12/18
Nancy Brouillette and Braun (), NTD 6/18
John Putra and Skye (Killbuck’s II Olita Skye), NTD 2/18

Pug

Marcia Sachs and Hunter (Heubergs Rockstar NTD), NTD 4/19
Amy Grimm and Wonder (Whodunit’s Wonder Woman of Lyric NTD), NTD 12/18
Finleigh Levinson and Bear (), NTD 7/18
Cherie Mathis and Oliver (Ansel Oliver Mathis NTD), NTD 7/18
Jessica Johnson and Ozzie (Brenich No One Mourns the Wicked NTD), NTD 7/18
Rebecca Kapun-Walser and Elvis (), NTD 4/18
Krista Levar ATDI and Yogi (Yogi Levar NTD), NTD 3/18
Karla Gansmuller CTDI and Snarf (Sweet Snarf Bower NTD), NTD 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands NTD), NTD 1/18
Mary Krienke and Roger (Roger The Dodger), NTD 8/17
Lisa Wanner and Mushu (Red Dragon’s Spirit), NTD 5/17
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), NTD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), NTD 2/17
Laura Sullivan and Stella (Claripugs Stella Nova), NTD 12/16
Talia Richardson and Lola (Lola Meghan Richardson), NTD 10/16
Brenda Belmonte and Lena (Hu-Chu Brenich For Your Eyes Only), NTD 8/16
Kathy Miles and Lucy (Lucy Miles), NTD 5/16
Ashley Miller and Gentry Reinhart and Thor (), NTD 8/15
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Marjoray’s Sam I Am CGC RN THDN), NTD 6/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (Felix Brooklyn Stallings NTD), NTD 2/15
Christine Redl and Molly (), NTD 6/14
Doug Young and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 2/13
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Kim’s Briscoe NTD), NTD 6/12

Puli

Toni-Marie Isden ATDI and Sanka (Adnama King of Magic NTD), NTD 6/18
Shirlee O'Neill and Ripcord (Bokar’s Airborne), NTD 6/16

Pumi

Melita Rogers CTDI and T zi (Kelprin T zvihar NTD), NTD 4/19
Kay Rackley and Urak (Cuidado Ultimate Urak NTD), NTD 9/18
Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), NTD 10/15
Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), NTD 8/15
Betty Junet Rose Farkas and Csini (Hegyvidek-Eke Facer), NTD 6/13
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), NTD 5/13

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas of Amienko), NTD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Sue Roeder and Cree (Hot and Sassy Pineapple Creole NTD), NTD 10/18
Ashley Nunnelly and Gryffindor (CH Gryffindor De La Brise NTD), NTD 9/18
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Stuff (All the Right Stuff NTD), NTD 4/18
Ilonka Breen and Bee (Chaparral’sPetite Abeille NTD), NTD 3/18
Irene Holtzer and Gulliver (Gulliver’s Travel Du Pic D’Espade RN MX MJB XF T2B), NTD 2/18
Diane Trefiak and Fane (Chaparral’s Joie de Vie), NTD 11/17
Linda Sable and IKE (Arcadia I Like Ike), NTD 10/17
Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria), NTD 11/16
Karen Majka and Airy (Aramis De La Brise), NTD 11/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hilly (Chaparral’s High Honour NTD), NTD 1/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven NTD), NTD 1/16
Sue Snyder and Mimi (GCH CH Burgerhaus Lumiere Noire De La Foret BN RN TD NA OAJ NF), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Nyx (Nyx Du Val Du Vent Dore), NTD 3/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Mia (CH Eau De Terra Blue CGC PT STDsd NTD), NTD 11/14
Allie Anderson and Bailey (La Brise Triple Crown), NTD 3/14
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), NTD 10/13
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré TD-ROM RN RA CRNMCL HIC RAT-I RAT-N NTD), NTD 8/10

Queensland Heeler

Marilyn Azevedo and Maggie (), NTD 7/18

*Rabbit

Emily Cassell CTDI and Tula (), NTD 6/18

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner CTDI and Amelia (), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner CTDI and Abigail (), NTD 3/17

Rat Terrier

Kathleen Fischer and Mazie (Meraki A Star is Born NTD), NTD 2/19
Joanne Salas and Silas (Silas Garrison NTD), NTD 11/18
Shannon Bergman and Peter (Peter Quill Bergman NTD), NTD 10/18
Dolores Paroda CTDI and Xoom (Ratitat’s That’s the Ticket NTD), NTD 9/18
Kathleen Fischer and Ernie (Sir Ernest Barky Pants NTD), NTD 8/18
Annette Murphy-Wales ATDI and CJ (3bf’s K2’s Calamity Jane NTD), NTD 6/18
Annette Murphy-Wales ATDI and Milo (Milo Murphy-Wales NTD), NTD 6/18
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Ezra (Call Me Blessed NTD), NTD 5/18
Rachel Jesse and Tigger (Double B’s Tiggeriffic NTD), NTD 5/18
Geri Watt and Abbie (Abbie Watt NTD), NTD 4/18
Pam Wall and Fonzie (Fonzie Flying Rocket Cow NTD), NTD 3/18
Sue Gardner ATDI and Zen (Lil Ranchin Zen), NTD 2/18
Alannah Leavitt and Cassie (), NTD 1/18
Kim Dykstra and Riker (), NTD 10/17
Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD), NTD 10/17
Mary Nebesny CTDI and Taco (Taco Burrito), NTD 5/17
Tara Sparlin and Chance (Pyxis Not Bi Chance ITD), NTD 4/17
Tara Sparlin and Onyx (Black Label’s Ready to Rock ITD), NTD 4/17
Barbara Silverstein and Petey (), NTD 5/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), NTD 2/16
Dawn Housley and Oli (Oli Housley), NTD 2/16
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing NTD), NTD 11/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), NTD 4/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), NTD 4/15
Shara Walsh and Rori Walsh (), NTD 6/14
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), NTD 5/14
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), NTD 10/13
Shannon Coleman and Indy (GRCH ‘PR’ RiverRidge Nice Tri, Blu By-U), NTD 8/12

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), NTD 10/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Sydney Speece and Gryffin (Orangewood’s Straight Outta Gryffindor NTD), NTD 2/19
Kathy Prucnal CTDI and Wallace (Sengei’s Selected Naturally NTD), NTD 9/18
Sheelah Gullion and Jabu (Jabulani Catalano NTD), NTD 5/18
Wendy Monks and Fletcher (Rijbiz Magical Rhapsody CCD HTM.S FS.N NTD), NTD 3/18
Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), NTD 10/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), NTD 10/17
Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC NTD), NTD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million), NTD 6/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose), NTD 6/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC), NTD 4/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice NTD), NTD 9/16
Marysue Hildebrandt and Zooey (), NTD 7/16
Marie-Eve Blanchet and Maika (), NTD 3/16
Ellen Quilty and Nikki (Nikita of Tsadania), NTD 3/16
Sarah Ortiz and Artemis (), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Krcic and Ben (Lionhounds Ben Bernanke), NTD 7/15
Ellen Böhme and Bayala (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Peirce and Taji (GCh Juba Lee Papa Pinotage at Rimrock RN CGC AKC HP40694201), NTD 5/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), NTD 4/15
Mary Mattix and Finn (Thornberry Power Play Brenmar), NTD 3/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), NTD 2/15
Marysue Hildebrandt and Kooza (Windana Voodoo Child Kooza), NTD 12/14
Aimeé Moran and Hazel (), NTD 9/14
Angie Hartley and Ayla (Tifari’s Just a Little Sinful), NTD 4/14
Rosina Pye and Issy (), NTD 12/13
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), NTD 7/13
Gail Thompson and Jessie (Mardi Gras High Tailin’ It), NTD 3/13
Christine Hall and Nubi (Roccridge’s Worth the Wait), NTD 7/12
Marcia Rushmer and Mif (Calicoridge Mboni Monkywrench CD, RE, CGC, TT), NTD 4/11
Marcia Rushmer and Comet (Calicoridge Mboni Wildstart RN, CGC, TT), NTD 3/10

Rottweiler

Susan Edwards and Charlie (Woodrott’s Good Time Charlie NTD), NTD 4/19
Jaki Wallbank and Buffy (Siegertal Hexe vom Graf NTD), NTD 4/19
Kristi Fraser and Juno (VonStoisch Long a Time Running NTD), NTD 4/19
Tamara Tidwell and Sadie (), NTD 4/19
Anne-Marie Frano and Minnie (Queen Minnie NTD), NTD 3/19
Anne-Marie Frano and Axl (Prince Axl the Great NTD), NTD 3/19
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Pallo Vom Jacobi Haus (), NTD 2/19
Kristi Fraser and Scotia (Eirians Hellava Ride to Akamai NTD), NTD 2/19
Kristi Fraser and Grady (Akamai London Calling Eirian NTD), NTD 2/19
Marshciene Moor and Jett (Jett von Hendrix Moor NTD), NTD 12/18
Christine Triggs and Patti (Esmonds Because the Night NTD), NTD 11/18
Clare Bontrager and Mowgli (Mowgli Hall NTD), NTD 11/18
Brittany Fabbri and Bowser (), NTD 10/18
Dion Redfield and Xena (Precious Gems Kourts in Session NTD), NTD 10/18
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Duga (Crowhills Farah NTD), NTD 10/18
Karen Vernon and Swiper (Swiper vom Beni Berg NTD), NTD 9/18
Jacqueline Latimore and Rosie (Von Brennic’s Cracklin’ Rosie NTD), NTD 9/18
Debra Bach CTDI and Rose (Tallulah CRNI Lotos NTD), NTD 9/18
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Jet (Lakeside’s Oskar NTD), NTD 8/18
Kimberly J Laitinen and Helmi (Rodsden’s Flyin “B” Itsy Illumination Of The Heart NTD), NTD 8/18
Gwen Mowrey and Captain Morgan (), NTD 7/18
Shantani Davis and Kyra (), NTD 6/18
Denise Nelson and Hendrix (Von Bakers Voodoo Child NTD), NTD 5/18
Jessica Harris and Havoc (Scorched Earth vom Kriegshaus NTD), NTD 3/18
Phylliss Campbell and Nessa (Akamai A Quick One V Eirian), NTD 2/18
Jeane Klietsch and Lina (Eirians Rar’n to go Herrschend NTD), NTD 2/18
Lise Molgat ATDI and Fiesta (Fiesta Von Der Schlossmuhle NTD), NTD 2/18
Jennifer Boileau and Zuma (First Juno Von Konigliche NTD), NTD 2/18
Moe Mullen and Declen (Esmonds Impossible Dream), NTD 2/18
Kathy Bach and Declen (Esmonds Impossible Dream), NTD 2/18
Linda Ciampo and Ladybug (Bries Lords Enchanted Ladybug Dee), NTD 1/18
Justin Maddock and Scout (U’Scout Vom Weisheithaus), NTD 1/18
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Poppy (), NTD 9/17
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak NTD), NTD 9/17
Anna Amnéus and Uni (Rottrobis Marion’s Uni), NTD 8/17
Pereira Family and Pi (), NTD 8/17
Ana Cilursu and Axel (Esmond’s Magnum Challenger TDN HIC NTD), NTD 8/17
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie), NTD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide), NTD 8/17
Jenna Eberl and Revv (Chancellor Runnin’ On the Redline), NTD 6/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), NTD 5/17
Kayleigh Anderson and Zoey (), NTD 2/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), NTD 1/17
Kristl Brown and Memphis (Memphis Steel), NTD 11/16
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free), NTD 9/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Crunch (Captain Crunch Vom Bosen Blick), NTD 7/16
Sarah Sosa and Ferguson (), NTD 5/16
Cindi Wickersham and Sissy (), NTD 5/16
Karen Rheinberger and Siixx (Bel Cantos Kickzart My Heart), NTD 4/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), NTD 2/16
"Devi" Natalie Do and Tyrael (Guardian Courage Von Gottschalk), NTD 2/16
Nicole Cary and Boris (), NTD 5/15
Virginie Dutisseuil and Ekken (Ekken des Guerriers de Sparte), NTD 4/15
Ria Mitchell and Razor (), NTD 3/15
Frank Koutelieris and Shylow (Von Sarco Shylow), NTD 3/15
Sherrie Cunningham and Gibbs (Ultimate Special Agent Leroy J Gibbs vom Alfalar), NTD 3/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), NTD 3/15
Caitlin McCourt and Aubrey (Aubrey von der Stark), NTD 2/15
Danita Tsinnie and Mya (Mya Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Rachel Phelps and Tyson (Brown’s Tyson), NTD 1/15
Beckie Bowers and Zoey (Our Precious Zoey of The Dog Park!), NTD 12/14
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse NTD), NTD 9/14
Terri Cannici and Lola (), NTD 8/14
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun NTD), NTD 5/14
Barbara Andrews and Zoey (Famous Last Words von Hobson), NTD 4/14
Lisa Swatsky and Brutus (Brutus Jack), NTD 4/11
Darlene Flynn and Sasha (Sassy Sasha Flynn), NTD 10/10
Megan Thompson and Sage (Thompson’s Sage Diva of Wisdom), NTD 10/10

Russell Terrier

Alex Geisler and Mr. Bellamy (Geisler’s Abbey Road NTD), NTD 9/18
Faith Taylor and Annie (River Crest Annie Oakley NTD), NTD 5/18
Kelly Cooper and Dudley (Jolly Jack’s Dudley Doo), NTD 11/17
Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), NTD 10/17
Kelly Cooper and Jolly (Jolly Jacks Jolly Soo), NTD 8/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair AnuMaximum Force NTD), NTD 3/16
Tara Cozad and Roo (), NTD 10/15

Saint Bernard

Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 2/15
Marisha Maier CTDI and Rocko (), NTD 11/14

Saluki

Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea CCGA TKN NTD), NTD 9/18
Jamie Ang and Avery (Arrabesq Shadad Salim AI NTD), NTD 5/18
Sue Hamm and Lira (GCH Braemoor Thunder Mtn All That Jazz), NTD 12/17
Sue Hamm and Aria (GCH Tamazar Braemoor Shootin the Breeze), NTD 6/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind CGC NTD), NTD 12/14

Samoyed

Sara Fraterrigo and Jinx (), NTD 4/19
Bettina Zoltánka and Loki (Valued Friend of Severnaya-Sam NTD), NTD 3/19
Monica Hemenway and Harpo (Ch Polar Star N Polar Mist Animal Crackers CA CGC TKI NTD), NTD 1/19
Josefin Skogman and Nasti (Polarjägarn Bassi Nasti NTD), NTD 1/19
Sheila McIntosh and Taz (Snobiz Into the Dream NTD), NTD 10/18
Sheila McIntosh and Reuben (Snobiz Flying Without Wings NTD), NTD 10/18
Darla Cassidy and Mikey (CH.Promise’s Mikey Likes Everything CA NAP NJP RATO NTD), NTD 10/18
Darla Cassidy and Diamond (CH. Promise’s Diamond in the Fluff NJP RATO RI NTD), NTD 9/18
Darla Cassidy and Dusty (CH. Quicksilver N Promise’s It’s All About Dusty NAP NJP RATO RI NTD), NTD 9/18
Caterina Giugovaz and Huxley (Ahzu To Infinity And Beyond NTD), NTD 7/18
Rachel Mills and Kingsley (CH Ahzy Nightmare Befor Christmas NTD), NTD 6/18
Melanie Harrison and Dmitrii (AUST GR CH Mezen Diamond Revival NTD), NTD 6/18
Anne Tabata and Mochi (), NTD 1/18
Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight), NTD 12/17
Cheryl Lynn West and Castle (White Gold’s Never Ending Story), NTD 8/17
Jackie Bourassa and Lidi (Smiling Dog’s Silver Lady Lidi), NTD 5/17
Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa NTD), NTD 3/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), NTD 2/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), NTD 12/15
Pat Andrews and Donner (Juibilees Little Buddy Donner), NTD 3/15
Anita Swearingen and Callie (RDB’s Eve of Destruction), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), NTD 9/14
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), NTD 4/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), NTD 10/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), NTD 8/13

Schapendoes

Catherine Bickley and Smudge (Smudge du Bouleau Blanc NTD), NTD 12/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA BN ITD), NTD 8/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC ITD), NTD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), NTD 4/13

Schipperke

Tilda Carinder and Lexie (Lövgrodans Nilla NTD), NTD 2/19
Melanie Collins and Stella (), NTD 4/18
Melanie Collins and Theo (Volnera Smooth Operator NTD), NTD 4/18
Grace King and Luca (Skipsabit White Rum), NTD 1/18
Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI NTD), NTD 5/17
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), NTD 5/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS), NTD 1/16
Judith Swan and Penny (Tumbleweed’s Pennies from Heaven), NTD 1/16
Barbara Romine and Blitz (Majekin Heir Blitz is Striking), NTD 10/15
Laura Wilson and Life of Pi (), NTD 4/15
Laura Wilson and Sonic Scream (), NTD 4/15
Susan Yeich and Jimmy (), NTD 8/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), NTD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), NTD 7/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm NTD), NTD 5/13
Robert Ruhge and Foxie (Foxie Ruhge), NTD 11/11
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), NTD 4/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Evelyn Sickel and Kikka (Lazy VL Annie NTD), NTD 5/18
Kellie Knox and Zumi (), NTD 5/18
Angel Hernandez and Titan (Firezone Ramos Legacy Blaze of Glory), NTD 9/17
Valli Rovenolt and Kyrie (CH Homestead’s and CH Valleesa’s Promise Remembered MXPAJP OFP), NTD 8/17
Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman NTD), NTD 2/17
Valli Rovenolt and Blessing (CH Valleesa’s Graceful Blessing CDX MX MXJ RE NAP NJP NW3 L1C L1I), NTD 8/16
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RA CGC), NTD 5/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), NTD 12/13

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Tammie Heathman and Roscoe (Roscoe Basil Heathman NTD), NTD 3/19
Jen Scotello and Moog (), NTD 3/19
Lynsey Giesbrecht and Aspen (), NTD 12/18
Susan Piper and Ruby (Ruby Begonia Piper NTD), NTD 11/18
DeAnn Mobley and Ebony (), NTD 8/18
Heather Halpin and Kerry (Kerry Girl Ireland Halpin NTD), NTD 7/18
Rhea Hass and Ella (Hass’ Cinderella NTD), NTD 6/18
Anita Powell and Loki (), NTD 5/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Arthur (Lichstone Midnight Levi NTD), NTD 5/18
Kerri Loney and Gus (Jaydeez You’re Still the One NTD), NTD 4/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo NTD), NTD 1/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng), NTD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Maggie (CH Aristos’ Iron Lady at OKaye RA OA OAS NF CA ACTI RATN), NTD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Reagan (CH Aristos’ The Great Communicator for OKaye CD PCD BN RAE2 MX AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XF T2BP CAA RATN CGCA), NTD 1/18
Terri Desjardins and Nika (Nika Desjardins NTD), NTD 1/18
Robert Desjardins and Raina (Raina Desjardins NTD), NTD 1/18
Cathleen Handlin and Zoe (Zoe Panda von Alpen-Schnauzer NTD), NTD 10/17
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ), NTD 9/17
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector), NTD 9/17
Dwayne Paro and Kuzie (Kuzie Paro), NTD 9/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD CGC TKP NTD), NTD 8/17
Jo Ann Goble and Fritz (Wards Creek’s Puttin’ On the Fritz), NTD 7/17
Fiona Campbell and Izzy ((Izzy) Lloegr Martell), NTD 7/17
Stephanie Fowler and Louie Suggs (Savannah’s Louie Suggsparilla), NTD 6/17
Judy Houser and Maggie (), NTD 5/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella), NTD 3/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras), NTD 11/16
Denise Baker and Wilder (Extreme Dream Wild-Thing), NTD 8/16
Denise Baker and Gabby (Dare To Dream Gabriella), NTD 8/16
Gail Moseley and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Jo Limmer and Mo (Kajen Loco in Motion NTD), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), NTD 5/16
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), NTD 10/15
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell NTD), NTD 10/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), NTD 6/15
Kym Jarvis and Phil (Loneacre All I Have To Do Is Dream), NTD 6/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), NTD 6/15
Victoria Koay and Oreo (), NTD 5/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), NTD 5/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), NTD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), NTD 4/15
Diane Brown and Skylar (Mimicker’s CurtainUpBernadette), NTD 2/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), NTD 2/15
Kim MacMillan and Kash (Ykelenstam’s Pay It Forward CGN DOT RA), NTD 2/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN NTD), NTD 12/14
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), NTD 11/14
Mary Bonenfant and Rio (), NTD 11/13
Susan Kay Gibboney and Gandhi (Forever Ready Gandhi Alleluia), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Whisper (Forever Ready Thanksgiving Whisper), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Sunshine (Forever Ready Sunshine Wonder), NTD 10/12
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), NTD 9/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Blitzen (Blitzen CGC), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), NTD 6/12
Sandra Metzler and Zia (Zia III), NTD 5/12
Michelle Gonzales and Mattie (Mattie Annie-Bob), NTD 4/10

Schnauzer (Standard)

Rheal Morin and Opal (Silcort Opal NTD), NTD 5/19
Rheal Morin and Gina (Silcort Gina NTD), NTD 5/19
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Caber (Dinsdale’s Highland Fling NTD), NTD 9/18
Tandy Wright and Spur (), NTD 4/18
Lisa Davis and JJ (CH Centara JJ Patron VCDI BN RE FDC NF CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 4/18
Linda Dobbie and Jemma (CH Centara Jemma Jewel NTD), NTD 4/18
Karen L. Seifert CTDI and Kelsy (Hartgersotten’s Mystic Journey NTD), NTD 4/18
Kim Stephenson and Riot (Dinisdale Distrubing the Peace), NTD 3/18
Deidre Harrison and Tarot (GCh UCh URO1 Dinsdale Tarot of Greylog RAE CD CGN), NTD 11/17
Karen Fashing and Zuzu (Sketchbook It’s A Wonderful Life NTD), NTD 4/17
Kile Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Austin Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Melisa Paro and Oshie (), NTD 2/17
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation NTD), NTD 1/17
Michele Martin and Sunny (), NTD 3/15

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), NTD 3/14
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), NTD 11/12
Julian & Emma Emanuel and Buddy (Buddy Emanuel), NTD 7/12

Scottish Deerhound

Jean McAulay and Wylie (Shenandoah White Horse d’Lux), NTD 1/16

Scottish Terrier

Diane Gollowitzer and Dougal (), NTD 12/18
Lori Little and Morgan (Trotter’s Hot Toddy), NTD 9/17
Amy Cheatley and Abby (Gryndlscot Willow), NTD 7/17
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus NTD), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Karlee Suzee (Kayson’s Pocket Rocket), NTD 8/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), NTD 3/15

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), NTD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye ITD), NTD 3/17

*Sheep

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Jacket (), NTD 7/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Michelle Banks and Nick (Cincerlee’s Little Saint Nick NTD), NTD 4/19
Kathleen Garland and Aura (Aura CGC BCAT NTD), NTD 4/19
Sondra Randall and Kai (), NTD 4/19
Sheri R. Rockhill ATDI and Keiran (Blackmyst’s Run For The Checkers NTD), NTD 3/19
Christine Chen and Boo (Himark’s Lembu Goes to the Market NTD), NTD 3/19
Melanie Station and Jewel (Cassbar’s Jewel in the “Ruff” NTD), NTD 3/19
Holly Arychuk and Hermes (Cincerlee Encyclopedia Brown NTD), NTD 3/19
Anne Smiley and Carly (Herdabout Anticipation NTD), NTD 2/19
Lori Curry and Polo Apollo (Ch. Blue Heavens Eye of the Tiger TKN FDC NTD), NTD 1/19
Lori Curry and Aero (Skylore Aero Dynamic TKN FDC NTD), NTD 1/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva NTD), NTD 1/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona NTD), NTD 1/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda NTD), NTD 1/19
Therese McClain and Pip (Great Expectations NTD), NTD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and UV (Freedom Paws Ultra Violet Rays NTD), NTD 1/19
Angie Duseigne and Finnie (Cassbar’s Infinity NTD), NTD 1/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration NTD), NTD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and Everest (Freedom Paws Mount Everest NTD), NTD 1/19
Marie Machek and Sadie (Agile Frushie NTD), NTD 1/19
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Link (Pleiades’ Legends of Zelda NTD), NTD 12/18
Odette Daigle and Oliver (), NTD 12/18
Kathy Acosta and Oskar (Holly Hill Dances With Wolves NTD), NTD 12/18
Magdeline Yeo and Kashi (), NTD 11/18
Peg Cass and Jazz (Sandcastles All That Jazz NTD), NTD 10/18
Laura Schcneider and Rowan (), NTD 10/18
Judith Bienvenu and Mac (Fairbrook Different Shades of Blue NTD), NTD 10/18
Kathleen Dickey and Cody (Memory Maker Heart’s Desire NTD), NTD 10/18
Beth Biagetti and Tully (Tullamore NTD), NTD 10/18
Beth Biagetti and Fin (Finlaggan NTD), NTD 9/18
Linda Bowman and Percy (Castlegate’s Lightning Thief NTD), NTD 9/18
Katy Senh and Fannie (), NTD 9/18
Katherine Halpine-Siegelstein and Stormy (Sk8ter Stormy NTD), NTD 9/18
Karen Gardner and Mya (Gardner’s Prettiest Puppy Mya NTD), NTD 9/18
Hannah McMillan and Fsmo (Licosateria Final Countdown NTD), NTD 9/18
Barb Powischill and Lady (Splendales Girls Night Out NTD), NTD 6/18
Carla Holland and Caspian (Prince Caspian NTD), NTD 6/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Lily (Belmark Water Lily NTD), NTD 6/18
Kaylah Winstanley and Kia (AMDAK Tri n Follow Ur Dreams NTD), NTD 6/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Parker (CH Conspirito’s Park Avenue NTD), NTD 6/18
Ashley Gajda and Sky (Out of the Blue III NTD), NTD 5/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation NTD), NTD 5/18
Lisa O'Connell ATDI and Cosmo (Moyhill Mystic Blue NTD), NTD 5/18
Elizabeth O'Keefe and Murphy (Amadeus Too Cute to Care NTD), NTD 4/18
Sara Perez and Dante (IvanLee Undaunted NTD), NTD 4/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias NTD), NTD 4/18
Barb Sahl and Augie (), NTD 3/18
Rose Reese and Star (Shamrocks Shining Star), NTD 3/18
Elisa Scott-Faik and Flo (Carolelen Country Star NTD), NTD 3/18
Joyce Anderson CTDI and Cowboy (Joyce’s Dream Cowboy), NTD 3/18
Alexandra Wegert and Toshiro (), NTD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Myka (Myka of the Sagebrush Shelties), NTD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Flint (Flint H & M), NTD 3/18
Diane Whitehill and Keeper (Pashwoods Keep Her to Win NTD), NTD 3/18
Juliane Hess and Amadeus (Upper Carniola Full of Magic NTD), NTD 2/18
Barbara Draper and Dakota (Dakota Kopper Sunburst NTD), NTD 2/18
Barbara Draper and NASA (Horizon Space Odyssey O’Bo-Kee Windsong NTD), NTD 2/18
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Gracie (Triumph Goodness Gracious NTD), NTD 1/18
Karen Savage and Evi (Evi Ann Savage Bricker), NTD 1/18
Elisa Main and Bailey (Bailey Silkseal True North), NTD 12/17
Glenda Harris and Electra (Conspirito’s Hot Flash), NTD 12/17
Glenda Harris and Hudson (Agile Happy Days), NTD 12/17
Dawn Kirkham and Banjo (Banjo Boy Kirkham), NTD 12/17
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky NTD), NTD 12/17
Susan Holmes and Sasha (Ozark Summer Highlands Sasha), NTD 12/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), NTD 11/17
Marjorie Saleh and Griffin (Canami Keep Calm and Carry On), NTD 11/17
Jan Gillis and Gracie (Ch. Cincerlee’s A Touch of Grace), NTD 11/17
Beth Minner and Kaden (Bellarose’s Kaden), NTD 11/17
Dawn Kirkham and Kolby (Kolby Jax Kirkham), NTD 11/17
Linda Duncan and Roxy (), NTD 11/17
David Kondo and TJ (Cermel’s Man in the Mirror NTD), NTD 10/17
Becky Frakes ATDI and Teagan (MVP Wild Irish Rose NTD), NTD 10/17
Gabriele Sass and Benno (), NTD 10/17
Judith Asa and Penny (Lucky Penny 134 NTD), NTD 10/17
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest), NTD 10/17
Joanne Schreiber and Skye (Midnight Skye III ITD), NTD 9/17
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil), NTD 9/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love NTD), NTD 9/17
Susan Smethurst and Graeme (Palisades Time After Time NTD), NTD 9/17
Barbara Murdock and Soaker (Himarks It’s A Rainy Day), NTD 9/17
Susan Smethurst and JJ (Palisades One More Time NTD), NTD 9/17
Joyce Anderson CTDI and Guess (Odyssey Guess WhoLoves Me), NTD 9/17
Rachelle Lewis and Ellie (Weathermans First Lady Roosevelt NTD), NTD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ATD), NTD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2), NTD 8/17
Susan Smethurst and Rilla (Palisades Tiny Dancer NTD), NTD 8/17
Elim Cheng and Q (Cinnabar Not So Quiet Time), NTD 8/17
Dayna Dreger and Sawyer (Canyonview Modern Day Warrior), NTD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Tae (Chapters Tea Party), NTD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Brisky (xcel-Lerate Brisky Business), NTD 7/17
Ann Pocq and Gabby (), NTD 7/17
Becky Frakes ATDI and Yadi (MVP Allstar Yadi NTD), NTD 7/17
Becky Frakes ATDI and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright NTD), NTD 7/17
Morgan Ward and Traci Ward (), NTD 7/17
Sandra Martin and Merlin (), NTD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie), NTD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), NTD 6/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Kyla Jo (Micham’s Silverbell Kyla Jo NTD), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Oakley (Krayola’s Bisbee Midnight Memories), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Blake (Midnight Special Blake), NTD 6/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), NTD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame ITD), NTD 5/17
Cindy Dureau and Harley (Boldligo Palisades Razor Sharp), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), NTD 5/17
Judith Bienvenu and Clayton (Nanticoke Moving Forward Together NTD), NTD 5/17
Norah Shandley and Clancy (Mosaic’s Dream Weaver NTD), NTD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), NTD 4/17
Illene Dansie and Kenna (Dansie’s Miss Kenna), NTD 4/17
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask’s Something To Talk About), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers ATDI and Visa (OTCH MACH9Triune’s Baby”s Gone Shopping UDX3 OM4 VER RAE T2B XF), NTD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time ITD), NTD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), NTD 3/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Brandy (Brandy Gutierrez), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ETD), NTD 3/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), NTD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ATD), NTD 2/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), NTD 1/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), NTD 12/16
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart NTD), NTD 12/16
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ATD), NTD 11/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), NTD 9/16
Linda N. Houle and Missy (Rosmoor Miss Charmer), NTD 8/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Gus (Rockwood’s 57th Musketeer August), NTD 8/16
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee NTD), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Mystique (Mejimo Star Mystique NTD NTD), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious NTD), NTD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent NTD), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries NTD), NTD 8/16
Sharon Pichon and Dughall (Dughall Pichon), NTD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon NTD), NTD 6/16
Catherine Reeder and Crystal (), NTD 6/16
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager NTD), NTD 5/16
Pamela McGeachie and Sailor (Dury Voe Smooth Sailing), NTD 4/16
Jazmyn Daniels and Grainne (Cierra Grainne Lady of the Mist), NTD 2/16
W. Michelle Fronheiser ATDI and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel NTD), NTD 2/16
Darlene Chroniger and Gracie (Princess Grace of Riverwood), NTD 1/16
Darlene Chroniger and Mandi (Sheltie Rescues Mandi Dandi), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Royce and Wynn (Jolie Groovy Kind of Love), NTD 1/16
Joyce Anderson CTDI and Quick (Herdabout River City Music Man), NTD 1/16
April Altiere and Jazzy (Princess Jazzy), NTD 12/15
Marsha Smith and Gunner (Ross Roi Top Gun CGC), NTD 12/15
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry NTD), NTD 12/15
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-it (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-it), NTD 12/15
Heather Bristol and Stella (Himark’s Little Black Sheep), NTD 11/15
Jo-Anne Blanchard and Pippi (), NTD 10/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), NTD 10/15
Sylvie J. Benson and Melody (), NTD 10/15
Jill Benassi and Roxi (), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner NTD), NTD 9/15
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors NTD), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), NTD 9/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), NTD 8/15
Diane Travis and Bear (Seasong’s Paddy Bear), NTD 7/15
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( NTD), NTD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX OM2 BN PUTD PCDX RN NTD), NTD 6/15
Robert Boutin and Gingersnap (), NTD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate NTD), NTD 5/15
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), NTD 5/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor NTD), NTD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF), NTD 4/15
Caroline Hunt and Ellie (Bodacious Half Moon BN RAE OAP AJP OFP THDA CGC), NTD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), NTD 4/15
Mary Crichton and Keelin (), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), NTD 3/15
Lisa Castelan-Svette and Penny (Shooter Star’s A Penny For Your Thought, CGC), NTD 3/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch NTD), NTD 2/15
Lynda Koserski and Poppy (), NTD 2/15
Carla Simmons and Dasher (Merry Meet Oh Bi Gosh Bi Golly), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), NTD 2/15
Tiina Pakkanen ATDI and Moody (Tunmark’s Moody Blue), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), NTD 1/15
Eliza Lim and Kayla (Tiakina Tri Me For Sighs), NTD 11/14
Brenda Bando and Ziva (Banbre Celebrity Ziva), NTD 11/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Shadow (Ivanlee Made In The Shade NAJ NJP CGC), NTD 11/14
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), NTD 11/14
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vegas ( NTD), NTD 11/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hills Colby Jack “CJ”), NTD 11/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), NTD 10/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), NTD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit NTD), NTD 9/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games ATD), NTD 9/14
Alyssa Sylvia ATDI and Sandy (Hurricane Sandy), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook NTD), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett NTD), NTD 8/14
Peggy Witmer and Autumn (Casmor Runnymede Liberty Belle), NTD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), NTD 8/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), NTD 6/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale NTD), NTD 6/14
Billy Kueek and Disney (), NTD 6/14
Caroline Krueger and Phoebe (Phoebe Krueger), NTD 4/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz NTD), NTD 3/14
Stephani Morancie and Ella (Belcroft Ella Minnow Pea), NTD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), NTD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), NTD 2/14
Nicky Griffiths and Goldie (), NTD 1/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), NTD 1/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), NTD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), NTD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), NTD 12/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), NTD 10/13
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), NTD 9/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar NTD), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Duncan (Highmark’s Forever in my Heart), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Wicca (Sandy Isle Faerie Elven Star), NTD 8/13
Nona Bassett and Maxi (Maxi Abraham Bassett), NTD 6/13
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker, CGC, NTD), NTD 5/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD), NTD 5/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), NTD 4/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), NTD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD), NTD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (), NTD 4/13
MaryLou Krippner and Yeager (Faerie’s Breaking the Sound Barrier), NTD 3/13
Linda Riemer and Lucy (Endsley’s Lucy One Eye Blue), NTD 2/13
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), NTD 7/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska NTD), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), NTD 5/12
Becky Jankowski and Lizzy (Jusdandy Pride and Prejudice), NTD 4/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd NTD), NTD 2/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN AXJ OA OF CL4 CGC NTD), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC HIC NTD), NTD 1/12
Dede Crough and Striker (Patchwork Don't Call Me Shirley), NTD 12/11
Lori Ruhge and Trina (Trina Happy Dancer), NTD 11/11
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), NTD 10/11
Candace Burton ATDI and Winter (Winter Wonderland), NTD 5/11
Robert Ruhge and Dillon (), NTD 4/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), NTD 2/11
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), NTD 10/10
Gail Robbins and Brogan (Cherish Hills Gail’s Brogan), NTD 10/10
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale Swept Away NTD), NTD 8/10

Shiba Inu

Cara Deckert and River (), NTD 3/19
Kirk M. Kozero and Dante (), NTD 11/18
Stephanie Bouvia and Sawyer (Sawyer Bouvia NTD), NTD 6/18
Christel Fleming and Keira (), NTD 5/18
Austin Simmons and Deku (), NTD 3/18
Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks NTD), NTD 10/17
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), NTD 6/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold NTD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Romanowski and Kira (), NTD 4/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), NTD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), NTD 8/16
Mary Yoshida-Tsuji and Chip (Amarha’s Kawaii Chip), NTD 7/16
Russell Tsuji and Momo (Sheryblossom Momo), NTD 7/16
Phong Dang and Hiro (), NTD 6/16
Deirdre Flicker and Shadow (), NTD 6/16
Barbara Bordalejo and Darcy (Mr. Darcy), NTD 4/16
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Nado (), NTD 3/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Dragon House Little Red Dragon CGC ATD), NTD 2/16
Tina Tolley and Brian Russell and Mika (Koyotes Paisley’s Mika), NTD 2/16
Courtney Sisson and Jiro (Jiro Sisson), NTD 1/16
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Pandora (LeSand’s Cream Dream), NTD 5/15
Craig Murphy and Yaz (), NTD 4/15
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), NTD 2/15
Jerrianne Rousseau and Miko (Canyon Creek Tomiko BN CGCA), NTD 9/14
Carol Saunders CTDI and Sabre (), NTD 7/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie NTD), NTD 12/12

Shichon

Kate Hudson-Brown and Betsi (), NTD 3/18
Cari Waters and Sammi (Sammi Waters), NTD 11/11

Shih Tzu

Diane Badham and Darwin (), NTD 4/19
Marla Blowers and Einstein (Einstein Blowers NTD), NTD 1/19
Amelia Bond and Tucker (), NTD 1/19
Marla Blowers and Romeo (Romeo Blowers NTD), NTD 12/18
Pat Keeling and Zana (ZanaMaria Keeling NTD), NTD 12/18
Connie L. Seigrist and Frolly (Frolly Faucett NTD), NTD 10/18
Kailee Price and Wicket (Wicket W. Warrick Pickles NTD), NTD 9/18
Colin Ladd and Benny (Benny - Ray’s Little Sunshine NTD), NTD 8/18
Shelly Isaacs and Joee (Joee Isaacs NTD), NTD 7/18
Valerie Bourgeois and Bogie (Bogie Stole My Heart NTD), NTD 6/18
Shirley Monnin and Lucy (Lucy Louise Monnin NTD), NTD 5/18
Cissy Mills and Razzi (Razzi Rae NTD), NTD 5/18
Kailyn Rosenthal CTDI and Skippy (), NTD 5/18
Madison Fonseca and Vita (), NTD 4/18
Jessie Gertz and Zeke (Marquis’ Zeke NTD), NTD 3/18
Karmyn Heckart and Bella (Bella Heckart), NTD 2/18
Barbara Johnson and Yazzi (Yasmin), NTD 2/18
Christine Kirn and Monty (Olive’s Grove Montgomery Roo NTD), NTD 8/17
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), NTD 8/17
Shannon Peirce and Sid (Sidolfus Rufus Maximus), NTD 6/17
Madelyn/ Jeni and Rocco (), NTD 2/17
Aimee Nichol and Kevin (), NTD 9/16
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), NTD 7/16
LaVerne Havelka and Chico (), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), NTD 1/16
Vicky Uytterhaegen and Norman (Ch. Labonne’s Midnight Storm, PCD, CGN), NTD 10/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), NTD 9/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Maggie May (), NTD 7/15
Paula Febre’ and Keeper (Keeper Febre’ #FLABA1402788001), NTD 3/15
Heather Kennedy and Moliere (Moliere Abelard Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Sarah Foster and Jane (Mar Na Jane Goodall), NTD 12/11
Angela Basford and Simba (), NTD 10/11
Steve Dizig and Nala (), NTD 10/11
Stephanie Noonan and Skye (Skye CRN ADC NTD), NTD 6/11

Shiloh Shepherd

Karen Smith and Atticus (Guardian’s Noble Atticus NTD), NTD 11/18
Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf), NTD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), NTD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), NTD 12/14

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), NTD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Michael Thomas ATDI and Rogue (Rogue Thomas NTD), NTD 3/19
Elin Albertsson and Troja (Nävervikens Snowangel Af Ice NTD), NTD 3/19
Lauren Collins and Lady Collins ( CGC TKI NTD), NTD 1/19
Ashley McLeod and Aiden (Krystal Wolf’s Stardust Galaxies RATI NTD), NTD 12/18
Eleanor Cox and Stark (), NTD 11/18
Angela Smiddy and Kiya (), NTD 10/18
Alexis Martin and Ace (The Ace of Spades NTD), NTD 9/18
Andrea Bartolomei and Nymeria (Nymeria Weasley Bartolomei NTD), NTD 8/18
Nicole Passalis and Timber (), NTD 8/18
Adriana M. Rivera and Sapphire (Sapphire Grindelwald Rivera NTD), NTD 7/18
Abbey Gutierrez and Maya (), NTD 6/18
Adriana M. Rivera and Steele (Steele Potter Rivera NTD), NTD 6/18
Adriana M. Rivera and Scarlett (Scarlett Weasley Rivera NTD), NTD 6/18
William Perry and Templar (Perry’s Knight Templar NTD), NTD 5/18
Shannon Faltak and Hunter (Hunter Seeker NTD), NTD 5/18
Alexandra Breedlove ATDI and Tundra (Breedlove Arctic Tundra Destination NTD), NTD 5/18
Rhyannen Wallace and Quinn (Shumonitu Locket Of Fantasy NTD), NTD 4/18
Sheetal Rama Nana and Maximus (Maximus of MaxiAlexi NTD), NTD 4/18
Sheetal Rama Nana and Alexis (Winterthorn Alexis of MaxiAlexi NTD), NTD 4/18
Bram Swinnen and Sam ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Katherine Taylor and Sasha (), NTD 4/18
Katherine Taylor and Mika (), NTD 4/18
Lou and Denise Chatel and Klaus (), NTD 2/18
Aaron Goodwin and Dakota (Dakota Alexander’s Unbreakable Heart NTD), NTD 2/18
Mary Kiriakakos and Miika (Miika Kiriakakos), NTD 2/18
Aidan James Nicholas and Ghost (Kristari’s Operation G.H.O.S.T. Protocol), NTD 1/18
Justine Bradley and Roxy (Sheza Blue Eyed Diva NTD), NTD 11/17
Leslie Huber and Bru (Creme Brule), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Linscott and Nova (Nova Terra ITD), NTD 9/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), NTD 8/17
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Matty (Rainbow’s The Yeti Love Machine NTD), NTD 6/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), NTD 2/17
Christy Long and Mia (), NTD 11/16
Tessa Wolak and Thor (), NTD 11/16
Dennis Randall and Poncho (Poncho Honcho Randall), NTD 11/16
Gretchen Stahl and Stella (Stella Stahl), NTD 11/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze NTD), NTD 9/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), NTD 7/16
Vicki L. Limbaugh and Juno (Coestars Interstellar Overdrive), NTD 5/16
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), NTD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), NTD 10/15
Marsha Montgomery and Ruby (), NTD 9/15
Wilma Ferguson and Kano (Kano Ferguson), NTD 6/15
Luann Johnson and Makita (Makita Skye AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Kristi Proudluck and Yicha (Yicha Proudlock Kenny), NTD 3/15
David Devlin and Bree (Topaze Ice Arante Blue CD ET), NTD 3/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves NTD), NTD 1/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves NTD), NTD 1/15
Susan Scordato and Karma (Susie’s Good Karma), NTD 11/14
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper NTD), NTD 11/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), NTD 10/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Stitch (Stitch Kader), NTD 5/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), NTD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), NTD 3/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Tilda (), NTD 1/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), NTD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 3/13

Silken Windhound

Tammy Mills and Wesley (Allagante Inphenite Axl Rose NTD), NTD 2/19
Karen Adams and Amber (Astreus Red Sky Amber NTD), NTD 10/18
Susan April and Wynn (Allagante Party Doll NTD), NTD 10/18
Lisa Finlay and Minett (Astraeus Dockside Red NTD), NTD 10/18
Jolene Hicks and Flair (Starfyre Solar Flare NTD), NTD 10/18
Jolene Hicks and Harley (Starfyre Harlequin NTD), NTD 10/18
Jasmine Roloff and Devon (Winsome’s Driving Force NTD), NTD 7/18
Pauline Ng and Podzol (Attaway’s Jaguarundi), NTD 3/18
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo NTD), NTD 10/17
Shelby Becker and Manzano (RBIS UCH Avalon Manzano, PKD-N), NTD 5/17
Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite NTD), NTD 1/16
Pat Engel CTDI and Rio (Morgandell Invictus, CGC), NTD 4/15
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN NTD), NTD 3/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (Starfyre Chrysocolla NTD), NTD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Brittany Webber and Jackson (Lights, Camera, Jackson! NTD), NTD 1/18
Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily NTD), NTD 6/16
Chris Jeffrey and Wink (Jeffrey’s Casanova), NTD 9/14

Slovakian Rough Haired Pointer

Marjo Manten and Kahlan (), NTD 9/17
Monique Jongenelen and Rhavi (), NTD 9/17

Small Munsterlander Pointer

Marita Strick and Nola (), NTD 9/17

Smooth Fox Terrier

Barb Krynski and Trixie (T-N-T Lil’ Street Walker), NTD 5/16
Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), NTD 4/16

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Terry Arnal and Rocky (CH. Kataxin Bringing Back Smiles NTD), NTD 3/19
Monisa Nandi and Beaker (), NTD 3/19
Bonnie Harrison and Wynster (Raelyn Sheza Jewel Emerald NTD), NTD 10/18
Mary Whiting and Rory (Rory Red King Of The Links NTD), NTD 10/18
Erica Petrie and Lily (CH Rosewheat Lily The Pink NTD), NTD 6/18
Erica Petrie and Daisy (CH Rosewheat Flower Power NTD), NTD 5/18
Luke Meyer and Cutie (Vintage Button Who;s Got the Button NTD), NTD 2/18
Connie Koehler and Bammie (Marymore Circle of Friends GCH CH THDN CGC), NTD 12/17
Angie Krebs and Oliver (Oliver Winston Krebs), NTD 11/17
Bobbi Salmon and Murphy (Kaylynn Murphy’s Law unto Himself), NTD 9/17
Dina M. Melendez CTDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), NTD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN NTD), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Violet (CH Rosewheat Ultra Violet CGCB NTD), NTD 4/17
Greg Drake and Mollie (Jendu Mollie Gwyneth Drake), NTD 3/17
Angie Jung and Cody (Cody Jung), NTD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Kicker (CH Myshawns California Dream), NTD 6/16
Connie Koehler and Patsy (Connemar She Moves in Mysterious Ways CGCA), NTD 3/16
Holly J. Fitts and Grane (), NTD 11/15
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm NTD), NTD 10/15
Sierra Askwith and Barnaby (), NTD 7/15
Karen Smith and Teddy ( CGCB FD RA NTD), NTD 5/15
Mary Ann Rodgers and Siena (Siena Florence Rodgers), NTD 3/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy Keehn (), NTD 12/14
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), NTD 12/14
Judy Zeke and Keeva (), NTD 11/14
Linda Haskell and Tucker (), NTD 11/14
Barbara J. Bailey and Max (Sunrise Go The Distance), NTD 5/13
Brittany-Lee Watson and Cutie (Cutie), NTD 9/12
Susie Blackledge and Riley (Robert's Sugarbear Riley NAJ), NTD 4/11

Spanish Water Dog

Anne Wallentorp and Tibia (Chiegas Anatomy Tibia NTD), NTD 2/18

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), NTD 5/17
Patti Caruthers and Dolce (Sweetbriar’s Krown Jewel’s Dolce), NTD 4/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl), NTD 4/17
Jolene Newcomer and Monty (Couchfields Unexpected Gift), NTD 8/15
Belinda N. Ahern CTDI and Nando (FurNando NTD), NTD 2/15

Spitz

Catherine Baird and Brightly (Beleesha Bright Star CD STR HWM ADX JDX GD NTD), NTD 9/18
Janet L. Moore and Jasper (DeChant’s Jasper), NTD 12/14

Sprocker Spaniel

Ashley Dewar and Winnie (), NTD 3/18
Sarah Barnes and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny), NTD 11/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy), NTD 11/14

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jaki Wallbank and Zac (), NTD 4/19
Annie Lindh and Vilya (Madre Maria Love and Repeat NTD), NTD 4/19
Eva Bernhardsson and Ester (Bardot´s Queen of the Kings NTD), NTD 4/19
Mollie Jarrå Lindsjö and Ice (Snögrisens Ijsbeer NTD), NTD 3/19
Maria Eklund and Humlan (Matheriz Hopeful Heart NTD), NTD 3/19
Sandra Göransson and Benny (Kings and Queens Proud and Loud NTD), NTD 3/19
Tobias Nilimaa and Hurin (Quickstaff Charmiga Cosmos NTD), NTD 3/19
Cecilie Madsen and Grace (Little Legends Allow You To Stare NTD), NTD 3/19
Jennifer Vindahl and Hailey (Little Legends Beat You To It NTD), NTD 3/19
Veronika Schavon and Alba (Staffe Anstalten Mr-White NTD), NTD 3/19
Jennifer Vindahl and Hope (Goldstaffs Hall Of Fame NTD), NTD 2/19
Lucy Howard ATDI and Taz (Tazmanian Devil NTD), NTD 1/19
Manisha Mohabeer and Angelo (), NTD 1/19
Tracie Donnelly and Teddy (Gamester Crime Scene NTD), NTD 12/18
Karli Leap and Nya (), NTD 12/18
Jessi Lemler and Sassafras (Trugrip Sassafras of Skamania NTD), NTD 9/18
Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance NTD), NTD 9/18
Natalie Bradwell and Roxy (), NTD 6/18
Rachel Fabrizio and Trixie (Stourheart Tornado Allie of Stonefort NTD), NTD 5/18
Lisa Parsons and Zaria (Absolutely Here for Your Entertainment NTD), NTD 4/18
Kim Dawson and Smith (T.Ch Platinumblue War Relic RN TSD), NTD 2/18
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), NTD 8/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Mysty (), NTD 6/17
Eamonn Pearless and Dozer (Arion of Dogs of God), NTD 2/17
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ), NTD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), NTD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), NTD 9/16
Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria Dragons Fire NTD), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss), NTD 8/16
Debra Roseman and Harley (Ciera Homebrewed Dirty Side Down), NTD 3/16
Lilly-Grace Armstrong and Buddy (), NTD 12/15
Mary Carr and Olive (Takala Trails Olive), NTD 10/15
Teresa House and Sadie (), NTD 6/15
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Angus (Volando Whole Lotta Angus), NTD 5/15
Carol Smith and Sandy (), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Eva (Memma’s Feisty Eva), NTD 5/15
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), NTD 4/15
Sandi O’Connell and Jack (), NTD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (), NTD 4/15
Madeline Gee and Dobby (), NTD 4/15
Hazel Flanigan and Sasha (Sasha Flanigan), NTD 4/15
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), NTD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), NTD 4/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), NTD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), NTD 2/15
Adrianna Hahn and Jigsaw (Gemini’s Last Piece of the Puzzle), NTD 1/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), NTD 11/14
Chrissie Pretorius and Coco (), NTD 10/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), NTD 2/14
Laura Edwards and Lola (), NTD 1/14
Sonia Braysher and Hedges (), NTD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), NTD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), NTD 5/13
Carla Thomas and Boom (CH Volando Highly Combust-A-Bull CGC, TDI, BN, RA, CA, FM, SPD, TF-III, TN-N, WV-N, AKC CD, ASCACD), NTD 3/13
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), NTD 10/12

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Samantha Johnston and Blue (), NTD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), NTD 3/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), NTD 2/15

Standard Poodle

Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On), NTD 4/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), NTD 2/17
Barbara Bell and Amadeus (Delphiniums Music Man Amadeus), NTD 10/15
Hannah Horton and Petra (), NTD 9/15
Sue Brown and Bobby (Ricky Bobby Brown), NTD 9/15
Lolita Olivares and Maja (), NTD 8/15

Standard Schnauzer

Katherine La Motte and Virgil (), NTD 6/15
Cheri Levenson and Diego (Dinsdale-Chimera Diego Rivera), NTD 3/15

Sussex Spaniel

Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), NTD 2/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W, NTD), NTD 2/15

Swedish Vallhund

Katrina Klein and Opal (Nustaddam Mystic Rays of Fire NTD), NTD 5/19
Hope Caldwell and Slick (Treasure Island Slick Willy NTD), NTD 10/18
Madison LeRoy and Saga (Sunfire’s All Eyes on Me), NTD 11/17
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), NTD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Duke (Eklund's Foxy Duke), NTD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), NTD 6/13

Swedish Vallhund Dog

Carey Haas ATDI and Zele' (Fantasi Orell at Caliente NTD), NTD 9/13

Swiss Shepherd

Maureen and Jeff Wood and Abby (Andega’s Classic Abby NTD), NTD 4/17

Thai Ridgeback

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Kali (Benjakalyani Thai von Amon Sul NTD), NTD 11/18
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Vanessa (Morven Vanessa et Tar-menel NTD), NTD 11/18
Ethel & Rick Kerckaert and Kaisha (Kaisha Kerckaert), NTD 11/17
Jessica Ingles and Sunee (Mai Golden Pantaloons), NTD 10/15

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Thao (Bhanubanduh Thai von Amon Sul NTD), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul NTD), NTD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), NTD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Kim Waller and Kona (Tibroke’s Fine Things to Come NTD), NTD 5/19
Heather Fuller and Zephyr (Improv Storming The Castle NTD), NTD 4/19
Ashley Thompson and Lucy (Pecan Valley Precious Pearl NTD), NTD 4/19
Debbie Mordock and Olivia (Westwinds Law and Order NTD), NTD 12/18
Gabrielle Beaubrun and Bogey (Tibroke’s Play It Again NTD), NTD 4/18
Toni Rohlke and Breeze (Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze), NTD 5/16
Toni Rohlke and Ziggy (CH ElRay’s Stardust Cowboy BN, OA, OAJ, MXP, MJP, OFP), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Boo (El Ray’s Trick or Treat), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN, MX, MXJ, MJB,OF), NTD 4/13

Tibetan Terrier

Patricia Seideman and Gracie (Sunsi’s Dancing Queen NTD), NTD 11/18
Karen and Gord Smith and Kaya (Zara’s Kaya Rinchen Lobsang NTD), NTD 9/18
Susan Anderson and Molly (Dscho Utro’s Darling Molly NTD), NTD 8/18
Hannah Longman and Gracie (), NTD 3/18
Juliane Hess and Tao (Dawa’s Tao-Tao Lamleh NTD), NTD 2/18
Juliane Hess and Milo (CH Milo-Mithra Lamleh von Kamal-A-Schila NTD), NTD 2/18
Julia Bond and Penny (), NTD 1/18
Terri Gueck and Gyi-Na (Kyeri’s Urzhang Gyi Na ITD), NTD 12/17
Terri Gueck and Indyi (Wanted Nice Dog’s Indyi Lamleh ITD), NTD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Tulku (Kyeri’s Sengeri Tulku RN ITD), NTD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Jetsun (Ch Kyeri’s Jetsun Karchu RN ITD), NTD 9/17
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Zac (Waterley Starring Role at Incalux NTD), NTD 8/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), NTD 12/15
Donna E. Browne and Marnie (Ivy Glenn Angel of Mercy), NTD 5/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Ellen Bothwick and Boodikka (), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (Incalux Lytening Strikes NTD), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong NTD), NTD 4/13

Toy Fox Terrier

Donnamarie Temple-Burgess and Friggy (Icefox Storax Frigate), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Rascal (Icefox Rough Me UP @ Gaffer), NTD 6/15
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ PCD BN RA NTD), NTD 5/14
Mallory Kitts and Beni-Benito (Beni-Benito), NTD 11/12

Vizsla

Rachael V. Johnston and Oscar (Oscar Johnston NTD), NTD 12/18
Michelle Martin and Foster (Vitali’s Lifensoul of Sayward NTD), NTD 12/18
Michelle Martin and Silva (Vitali Silva Avalon Sayward NTD), NTD 12/18
Christina Barcus CTDI and Addison (), NTD 12/18
Alyssa Perkins and Asher (Sienna Pointe’s Locked ‘n Loaded NTD), NTD 11/18
Jennifer Taylor Kindt and Tesla (Tesla Luxatori NTD), NTD 11/18
Stella Ng and Penny (Calabri Penelope’s Life Secrets NTD), NTD 9/18
Michael Bundy and Nala (Nala Talli Ho NTD), NTD 9/18
Anne Morgan and Jonty (Kozmikus Komet Melos NTD), NTD 9/18
Cathy L. Tanous and Cooper (Tanous’ Cooper NTD), NTD 8/18
Colleen Keirn and Ginger (Sokudalu Gilligan’s Island Movie Star NTD), NTD 8/18
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber NTD), NTD 8/18
Beaujena Reynolds and Henry (), NTD 8/18
Janet Galante CTDI and Avis (Nyircsaszari Varazsige CA NTD), NTD 4/18
Susan Sparks CTDI and Pixie (Nyircsaszari Vadrirag NTD), NTD 4/18
Kyara Cox and Calvin Klein ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Tracy Scebold and Willie (Midwest Dream D.R. Willie Scebold), NTD 3/18
Susan Fox and Nellie (Titans Queen of Hearts), NTD 3/18
Ginger M. Tierney and Anni (Sienna Pointe’s Sky Dancea at New Dawn CGC RATO), NTD 2/18
Renee Russell and Gideon (MPG Flags Are A - Flyin’ NTD), NTD 2/18
Chris Michalak and Red (), NTD 1/18
Merit Day and Boo (), NTD 1/18
Katie Conners and Stone (), NTD 12/17
Antionette Seidel and Sandy (), NTD 11/17
Lynn Weiner and Emmy (Boulder’s N Fusion’s Heart Full of Soul), NTD 11/17
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C NTD), NTD 10/17
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH NTD), NTD 10/17
Eefje Cox and Calvin (), NTD 9/17
Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2), NTD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine), NTD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future ITD), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), NTD 4/17
Jennie Croft CTDI and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF NTD), NTD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC), NTD 8/16
Charity Edwards and Oakley (), NTD 6/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), NTD 5/16
Marilyn J. Brown and Resun (Woods a Fire Gone Back to Lagniappe JH CGC), NTD 2/16
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear NTD), NTD 8/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love NTD), NTD 7/15
Jo Marshall and Remi (CK Remi Rae), NTD 5/15
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kava (), NTD 5/15
Stormy Sager and Bella (Isabella Ann), NTD 4/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), NTD 3/15
Karen Berk and Jasper (Jasper!), NTD 2/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), NTD 12/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP), NTD 11/14
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly CGC THD THDA NTD), NTD 11/14
Karen Berk and Yoshi! (Yoshi), NTD 10/14
Tiffany Shearer and Ginger (Miss Henna’s Ginger Snap), NTD 8/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro NTD), NTD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), NTD 6/14
Nicole Castellano and Mila (Mila’s La Dolce Vizsla), NTD 1/14
Pam Hidaka and Tyger (Fantazsa’s the Tyger), NTD 2/13
Pam Hidaka and Chenille (CH Fantazsa’s Classic Chenille RA NA NAP NJP), NTD 2/13
Renee Russell and Bailey (High Ridge’s Firecracker NTD), NTD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge NTD), NTD 10/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Hannah (Georgie's Birdie Girl of Aurora), NTD 2/12

Vizsla (Hungarian Wirehaired)

Gill Vlahovic and Rory (Sonnetend Romeo NTD), NTD 10/16

Vizsla (Hungarian)

Jessie Hall and Addy (Elettars Sweet Child O Mine NTD), NTD 6/18
Samantha Bounds and Ollie (), NTD 12/17
Monique Jongenelen and Mila (), NTD 9/17

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Brielle Tanzi-Foshay and Kia (Ch. Calabri Heart’N Seoul FDJ CGN), NTD 2/18
Jan Wolff and Vesta (Vizslat’s Vivacious Vesta Fdj NTD), NTD 6/17
Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), NTD 6/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Shelly Edwards and Enzo (), NTD 3/19
Belinda Perry and Beacon (Moricroft Arpad), NTD 8/17
Belinda Perry and Pivot (Compass’ Turning Point), NTD 8/17
Belinda Perry and Keys (Compass’ Miles of Fun n Sun), NTD 8/17
Jennifer Hart and Mazie (Highfield Mazie Hart), NTD 1/15
Belinda Perry and Vintage (Quodian’s Kadarka NTD), NTD 9/13

Weimaraner

Mindy Wilson and Pearl (TriPawd N’Calvary’s Classy Girls Wear Pearls RATN NTD), NTD 3/19
Katrine Boone and Blue (), NTD 3/19
Ursula Weelink and Noa (), NTD 3/19
Annette Staal - van der Galiën ATDI and Kelsey (), NTD 3/19
Annette Staal - van der Galiën ATDI and Kim (), NTD 3/19
Annette Staal - van der Galiën ATDI and Miss Red (), NTD 3/19
Bronwyn MacDonald and Molson (Can. GCh/ UKC CH Instar’s Simplee Canadian CGN RN TT FDJ V NTD), NTD 2/19
Bronwyn MacDonald and Vedder (Can. GCh/ UKC CH Wynder’s Beneath The Waves CGN RN TT FDJ V NTD), NTD 2/19
Julia Maguire and Bentley (CH Colray’s Straight To The Point NTD), NTD 2/19
Mariela I. Robinson and Vihra (Angie Via Egnatia NTD), NTD 1/19
Greg Newton and Woody (Oakpoint’s Knock On Wood NTD), NTD 12/18
Lin Hendriks and Balou (), NTD 11/18
Evelien Lemmens and Napoleon (), NTD 11/18
Winny Krijnen and Brandy (), NTD 11/18
Ageeth Rietman and Jax (), NTD 11/18
Jolanda Kniest and Nola (), NTD 11/18
Cheri Harner and Frankie (Ch Moonestone’s Come Fly with Me NTD), NTD 10/18
Cheri Harner and Jackson (GCh Moonestone’s Silver Bullet Explorer NTD), NTD 10/18
Barbara Cook and Jessi (Ch Moonstone’s Enjoy the Journey NTD), NTD 10/18
Wies Van Der Toorn and Kisha ( NTD), NTD 10/18
Jason Patterson and Vega (Trax Northern Star Vega NTD), NTD 8/18
Jason Patterson and Nova (Silversmith Southern Star Lady Nova NTD), NTD 8/18
Bryan Vernor and Winston (Winston Blue NTD), NTD 5/18
Julie Nieschulz CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe Snow Nieschulz NTD), NTD 4/18
Andrea Teti and Otilia ( NTD), NTD 4/18
Yvett Kloosterman and Perro (Windfall Grey Counting One of Ten NTD), NTD 4/18
Christina Barcus CTDI and Meredith (Foxfire’s Meredith Grey NTD), NTD 3/18
Marlee Davis and Shaye (ShadowPoint Look To The East), NTD 1/18
Lynne Kline and Silver (Silver VonTramp Kline), NTD 1/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH), NTD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Gunny (Gunther Holley CGC CGC-A TKN NTD), NTD 11/17
Lycette Kingma and Kuzco (), NTD 11/17
Véronique De Baere and Noor (), NTD 11/17
Winny Krijnen and Calvados (), NTD 11/17
Sofie Lombaerts and James (), NTD 11/17
Rachela Pesce and Otilia (), NTD 11/17
Ines Casters and Balou (), NTD 11/17
Annemarie Topelen and Sep (), NTD 11/17
Hetty Gribbroek-Grootveld and Lucca (), NTD 11/17
Nicky Verdiesen and Brody (McBriant of Critterville NTD), NTD 11/17
Cornelie Verheugt-Meijer Tuindershof and Minka v.d. (), NTD 11/17
Margriet de Buck and Bas (), NTD 11/17
Eefje Cox and Hugo (), NTD 11/17
Dirkje Bulens and Saar (), NTD 11/17
Olga Kegel-Hagesteijn and Belle (), NTD 11/17
Petra Castro and Maddox (), NTD 11/17
Rini Kerremans and Jill (), NTD 11/17
Sharona Geleyns and Sky (), NTD 11/17
Jean Paul Deneu and Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Kiana and Imca en Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Kiana and Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Myriam Schurmans and Imca (), NTD 9/17
Kevin Smekens and Massimo (), NTD 9/17
Femke Wijnberge-Gorris and Schipper (), NTD 9/17
Alex Wieringa and Bruno (), NTD 9/17
Irene Gloudemans and Odin (), NTD 9/17
Henri Gloudemans and Ghost (), NTD 9/17
Rob en Evelien Ouwehand and Bowie (), NTD 9/17
Rob Cobussen and Nina (), NTD 9/17
Monique Remmen and Lily (), NTD 9/17
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus (), NTD 9/17
Monique Runhart and Xenn (), NTD 9/17
Marijke Veenendaal and Mila (), NTD 9/17
Linda Huijink and Storm (), NTD 9/17
Annette Staal - van der Galiën ATDI and Khloé (), NTD 9/17
Wies van der Toorn and Rani (), NTD 9/17
Mariska Janse and Youp (), NTD 9/17
Inne Grosemans and Jace (), NTD 9/17
Rhadine Zabrecky ATDI and Kimba (), NTD 9/17
Bonnie Barden and Abby (CH Jayce’s Abigail Chases the Dream MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B3 NSD VX), NTD 9/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady NTD), NTD 6/17
Sharna Mulligan CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Mulligan), NTD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH), NTD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH), NTD 5/17
Christina Poarch and Gator (), NTD 2/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA), NTD 1/17
Jamie Sieveking CTDI and Splash (Cave Creek’s Splash of Cool Water), NTD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), NTD 5/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), NTD 4/16
Michelle Ostrander and Sawyer (GCH Ashbrooke Quantrels Tom Sawyer Islnd, CD, BN, GN, RE, JH, NA, NAJ, THDA, CGCA), NTD 3/16
Ronda Lancaster and Gretl (), NTD 11/15
Cindy Snyder and Sofie (), NTD 8/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), NTD 6/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), NTD 2/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), NTD 2/15
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Leonardo (AKC CH UKC CH IC-CHC Multiple INT’L CH PTN Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD NTD), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi NTD), NTD 2/15
Robin Vandegrift and Phyre (IntCH NatCH CH(UKC) Sagenhaft’s Mystical Sapphire CL1, CW-ZR1), NTD 1/15
Denise Ames CTDI and Parker (), NTD 1/15
Gail Nolan and Belle (Haterema bluebelle), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Derek (YDoc Grey’s McDreamy V WinWeim NTD), NTD 12/14
Christine Boldrick and Silas (Sagenhaft’s Perfect Dynasty), NTD 12/14
Carey Killion and Charlie (Sir Charles Linwood of Hamburg), NTD 11/14
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), NTD 11/14
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche NTD), NTD 11/14
Toni Arnold and Cali (Cali Arnold), NTD 10/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin NTD), NTD 8/14
Cheryl A. Koczak and Sophie (), NTD 7/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), NTD 2/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), NTD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), NTD 10/13
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), NTD 8/12

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Gabriella Fotara and Rosa (Astraios Jets Belladona NTD), NTD 2/19
Rachael Hunt and Pace (Greymatter Lightning Pace JDX CGCB NTD), NTD 1/19
Ngaire Abernethy and Tai (Minalt’s Fuzzy Tai Ngamere NTD), NTD 5/18
Nanda Sloven and Bibi (), NTD 9/17
Rachael Hunt and Ayela (Ch Hundestall Eye Catcher CDX UDX ADX JDX RA CGC GOLD NTD), NTD 8/17
Emma Jordan and Mia (Greymatter Lightning Bolt), NTD 1/17
Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel NTD), NTD 2/15
Gail Nolan and Bolt (McWill Silver Bolt from Blue), NTD 1/14

Welsh Sheepdog

Emma Badger and Celyn (Celyn Badger NTD), NTD 9/18
Clare Miller and Lilly (), NTD 3/17
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), NTD 8/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Roseann Moriello and Kaylee (), NTD 10/18
Caroline Tayler and Merlin (Julita Rhyne NTD), NTD 9/18
Maddy Bowman and Pyrrha (Amblelight Rose NTD), NTD 8/18
Sue Morphy and Racer (Sh Ch Sherdrew Echo Point NTD), NTD 1/18
Toni Hills-Page and Alis (Llon Llysiaur Hedydd), NTD 1/18
Sue Morphy and Dash (Helgen Mister Minster NTD), NTD 1/18
Cathy Crnkovich and Bodie (Loyal Wind Welsh Bodie), NTD 9/17
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan NTD), NTD 8/17
Jana Cooley and Poppy (Int CH GCHB Crosswind’s California Poppy CGC), NTD 5/17
Jana Cooley and Conor (Int CH GCHS Saga’s Winsome Watson CD BN RN CGCA), NTD 5/17
Vanessa Crewe and Maggie (Dana Red Velvet and Lace), NTD 6/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), NTD 9/15
Ruth Bourne and Jasper (Carellio Morgan), NTD 5/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser CTDI and Jessie (CH Mossyrocks Grand Gesture NTD), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser CTDI and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny NTD), NTD 4/15
Mike Spencer and Joy (Milestone Apple’s Dumpling), NTD 12/13
Diane M. Spencer and Ollie (Milestone Liberty on Parade), NTD 12/13

Welsh Terrier

Lisa Patton and Chante’ (Darwyn’s Enchante’ RATN CGC NTD), NTD 2/19
Lisa Watson and Sunny (Sanherpinc’s Fearless Gaurdian of The Sun NTD), NTD 2/19
Emma Kesler and Miles (Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest), NTD 12/17
Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru), NTD 4/17
Judy Mann and Abby (Abergele Mann), NTD 6/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and Bonnie Blu (WYSIWYG YSGLEFRIO YN GWRTHDRO), NTD 8/15
Linda Waggoner and Megan (Megan Carrie McCartney), NTD 2/13

West Highland White Terrier

Carolyn Tan CTDI and Tillie (Tillie Ormrod Tan NTD), NTD 8/18
Janet Carista CTDI and Rockett (Hart’s Turbo-Powered, Nitro Fueled Rockett NTD), NTD 4/18
Karie Elizebeth Alderman and Willy (Willy Roy), NTD 2/18
Debbie Moore and Sticks (Borgo’s Loched and Loaded), NTD 12/17
Jane McLaughlin and Traxx (Bella Vista First Traxx N’ Fresh Sno), NTD 11/17
Maria Carey and Roxie (), NTD 10/17
Dawn Haydu and Einstein (E=MC2 It’s All Relative NTD), NTD 10/17
Patricia Quillen and Cody (Highland Meadow Cody), NTD 9/17
Cora Wilson and Amelia (), NTD 8/17
Vicki Thomas and Scout (Scout of River Run), NTD 5/17
Barbara Sommer and Fritz (), NTD 5/17
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), NTD 5/17
Cora Wilson and Stuart (Stuart CGC), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! NTD), NTD 2/17
Alison Orr and Stan Lee (Stan Lee Drayton Orr), NTD 9/16
Jennifer Hammett and Finley (It’s Just Finley), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Oliver (), NTD 6/16
Toni Whitfield and Barclay (Sir Barclay Quinn), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), NTD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Winston (Polly’s Winston Churchill NTD), NTD 11/15
Pat Kay and Mattie (Wanrich’s Waltzing Matilda), NTD 10/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Mimi (Aunt Jani’s Lexi), NTD 9/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl), NTD 9/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Reilly), NTD 6/15
Julia Bond and Max (), NTD 5/15
Angelika Nagel ATDI and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land NTD), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), NTD 2/15
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), NTD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), NTD 7/14
John Desloges and Darcey (Darcey Sharpe), NTD 6/14
Louise Pyper and Angus (), NTD 5/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), NTD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), NTD 12/13
Rhian Emily Jones and Max (), NTD 10/13
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), NTD 1/13
Diane Bevan and Emma (), NTD 5/11

Wheaten Terrier

Emma Pihl and Charlie (Ambush Dream Weawer NTD), NTD 3/19
Katie Armour and Harley (), NTD 5/18
Rachel Deline & Brandon Callaghan and Hudson (), NTD 2/18
Vicky Morris and Tottie (), NTD 11/17
Vicky Morris and Angus (), NTD 11/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Rylee (Rylee O’Shay Owen), NTD 6/17
Janine Mroz and Darby (Eringlo Riverdance MX MXB MXJ MJB), NTD 2/17

Whippet

Laura Baratta and Dustyn (Whiparoo Storm in Heaven NTD), NTD 2/19
Lisa Deibert and Teeze (Poeta Tanatalizing Temptation NTD), NTD 2/19
Margaret Lewis and Dante (Poeta Italian Pizza Pi NTD), NTD 2/19
Margaret Lewis and Draven (Whisper’s Draven NTD), NTD 2/19
Jessi Pichette and Poe (Gibbous Kind of a Big Dill NTD), NTD 1/19
Lisa Cawkill and Cooper (), NTD 12/18
Melanie Higgins and Camo (Poeta Go Commando NTD), NTD 9/18
Rose Oesterle and Jagee (Surrey Hill’s Jitterbug of Mariner NTD), NTD 9/18
Stacey Westcott and Sapphire (Shamasan Trick or Treat NTD), NTD 9/18
Shelagh Allen and Blue (Cyangrange Spik n Span NTD), NTD 6/18
Shelagh Allen and Breeze (Gabledene Moonlight NTD), NTD 6/18
Jenna Eberl and Hatch (Farseer NM Hatch), NTD 1/18
Ariana Jones and Aurora (Domino Wintergreen Dream), NTD 12/17
Linda Pocurull and Davy (Free Flight Day Dream Beliver at Solstice), NTD 12/17
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Smudge! (Karasar’s Gemstone S.T.A.R. NTD), NTD 11/17
Bevalee Crawley and Whisper (Timbreblue Talks in Class), NTD 9/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), NTD 8/17
Rachel Wells ATDI and Pippa (), NTD 8/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (AmCH & CanGCH Burnt Sienna Red Mountain), NTD 7/17
Jenna Eberl and Izzie (Farseer Wicked Temptation), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko ATDI and Sea Monkey (FC Belaya Sea Chanty RN SC CAA BCAT CGC NTD), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko ATDI and Kelli (Jomyr Dedici Say My Name NTD), NTD 7/17
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), NTD 6/17
Jenna Eberl and Cutter (QuiXaNDZ Boy Who Waited), NTD 6/17
Emily Sanders and Stormageddon (QuiXandZ Dark Lord of All), NTD 6/17
Stacey Williams and Tinker (CH Debmar Southern Music), NTD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), NTD 3/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines), NTD 7/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate NTD), NTD 5/16
Josie Mork and Asteroid (Crossfyre Asteroid), NTD 3/16
Desiree Engel CTDI and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns), NTD 2/16
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko ATDI and Tres (FC Belaya Tzigane NTD), NTD 1/16
Carol Wyatt and Cruz (Show Me’s Caped Crusader), NTD 7/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Shine (Lynallan’s Brushwood X-Cel), NTD 3/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), NTD 3/15
Serafina Cupido and Habibi (), NTD 6/14
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Sin (Farseer Sinister Style NTD), NTD 1/14
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), NTD 4/13
Christina Winkeleer and Lia (Lia), NTD 8/12
Tracey Luggiero and Ally (Terrena’s Pour Some Sugar on Me), NTD 10/10

White German Shepherd

Laura Anderson and Bodhi (), NTD 9/17
Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), NTD 11/15

White Shepherd

Pamela Horner CTDI and Triumph (Hungarian Avalanche Atos NTD), NTD 8/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Hope (Hopey Puppy NTD), NTD 7/17
Dottie Piroha and Hemi (White Hot Endless Mayhem VonZephyr), NTD 10/15

White Shepherd Dog

Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol), NTD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure NTD), NTD 7/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), NTD 1/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), NTD 11/13
Page Darney and Samson (Surefire’s Abominable Snowman), NTD 8/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), NTD 11/12

Windsprite

Jamie Ohman and Kyu (Wylde Kitsunegari of Aesir NTD), NTD 1/19
Amber Overwater CTDI and Frampt (Virevolte Rivers of Living Water NTD), NTD 4/18
Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ITD), NTD 7/17

Wire Fox Terrier

Sydney Morrell and Lucie (Lucie Ferris ITD), NTD 11/17

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Mark Faggard and Nola (Cresent City Marie LaVeau NTD), NTD 7/17
Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), NTD 3/16

Working Sheepdog

Joy Lomax and Dottie (Joyful’s Merlie Girlie NTD), NTD 4/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Spring (Leebeardream Easter Bunny NTD), NTD 9/18
Kirsty Dodd and Molly (Little Miss Moo NTD), NTD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Autumn (Leebeardream Fright Night NTD), NTD 9/18
Joanne Manning and Oakley (Leebeardream Woodland Walk NTD), NTD 8/18
Amy Wood and Scout (Idlewild Mockingbird NTD), NTD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Summer (Leebeardream Summer Leebear NTD), NTD 4/18
Cathy Humphries and Amy (Wight Wizards Fix You), NTD 3/18

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Malin Kallunki and Misha (Chimena Lavinia Iz Kanekso NTD), NTD 1/19
Adam Cowie and Nuka (Rollenwood Chetco), NTD 2/17

Xoloitzcuintli

Jana Richardson and Guapo (Guapo Desnudo NTD), NTD 3/19
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Kamanchi (Kamanchi Luc T. (Mestre) NTD), NTD 11/18
Christiane Englaender and Cari (Araucaria vom Hoellbraeu), NTD 8/17

Xoloitzcuintli (coated)

Christiane Englaender and Santa (Abbasanta vom Hoellbraeu), NTD 8/17

Yorkshire Terrier

Maria & Jim Militello and Ricky (Ricky Chocolate Parti Militello NTD), NTD 1/19
Kim Leger and Maggie (), NTD 12/18
Debra Lemanski and Huckleberry (Delilbra I’m Your Huckleberry NW1 NTD), NTD 9/18
Sharon Neal and Beau (Beauregard Unus Neal), NTD 8/17
April Doubleday and Daisy (Daisy-Mae Royal Doubleday NTD), NTD 6/17
Barbara Northcott and Cooper (Cooper Northcott), NTD 5/17
Richard Northcott and Corbin (Corbin Northcott), NTD 5/17
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joseph James NTD), NTD 4/17
Porsha Wilkins and Patton (Tsa-La-Gi Peacemaker), NTD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You), NTD 4/17
Andrea Hart and Teddy (Teddy Hart), NTD 12/16
Liz Barlow and Dixie (), NTD 12/16
Brenda Vandine and Toby (Toby Dominio Chocolate Reilly), NTD 8/16
Helena L. Bowes and Galena (), NTD 8/16
Debbie Stopper and Jozie (Josie Shieldknight), NTD 5/16
Debbie Stopper and Izzie (), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Chatsworth and Boo (Boudicca of Haltwhistle Hall), NTD 11/15
Darlene Kellerman and Mia (), NTD 6/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Peanut (), NTD 5/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Neely (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Gustavo (), NTD 3/15
Suzy Smith and Cooper (Cooper Godzilla Smith), NTD 2/15
Kathy Kluzek and Leo (Leonardo Minnicooper Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Bonnie (Bonnie Barkalot Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Clide (Clidester Minnirat Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), NTD 1/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), NTD 12/14
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium), NTD 12/14
Susan Wilson and MIn MIn (), NTD 5/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), NTD 5/14
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Dee Farrell and Pixie (Princess Pixie O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Claire Windibank and Lily (), NTD 1/14
Dave Novotny and Tippy (Tippy), NTD 4/12
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), NTD 4/12

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

NTD Testimonials

  • Both in freestyle and in her nursing home visits my Doberman loves to show off her tricks. As a result of the Trick Dog titling program we were invited to do a demo for a training club.
    Judith Stoodley with Fiesta ETD
  • This is a fantastic program that strengthens the human canine bond. Kyra is an inspiration to us and her message of "do more with your dog" promotes responsible dog ownership and a closer bond. Tricks stimulate my dog's mind and give him more confidence. Thank you Kyra for creating such a wonderful program for dog owners like me that love and cherish their dog.
    Ashley Brook & Kaine NTD
  • I am so glad I found your book! 101 Dog Tricks has allowed me to teach Cujo over 40 tricks. The way you have explained each trick step-by-step has enabled Cujo and I to broaden our goals more than I could have imagined. With the mantra of "Do More With Your Dog," I am interested in Cujo becoming a therapy dog.
    Sue Petry & Cujo ITD
  • Here is a video link of Wally’s novice trick dog work. We train with Nita Gandara (Certified Trick Dog Instructor).

    Read More
    Ruthann McCaulley and Wally, NTD
  • I train pet dogs privately in homes and am really promoting your program as a way to engage dogs and their owners... Folks really like doing tricks (many of which are basic good manners behaviors.)
    Karol Kennedy BPWSITV Good Manners Tng For Pups and Their People
  • We are so excited about the progress that Doug has made. Doug is a rescue who showed up in our yard terrified, malnourished, and abused. The confidence he gained through learning tricks carried over to his daily life and has made a dramatic improvement.
    Kathy Bowker and Doug
  • 1