Open Stunt Dog (OSD) title holders

 
Alaskan Klee Kai

Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph OSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity OSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life OSD), 6/20

American Bully

Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee OSD), 5/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes OSD), 3/18

American Pit Bull Terrier

Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj OSD), 11/18

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Erica Roden and Ecko ( OSD), 10/19
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee OSD), 8/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard OSD), 6/19
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane OSD), 7/20

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn OSD), 8/19
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline OSD), 3/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip OSD), 3/18
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are CCF3 OSD), 7/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all OSD), 7/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay OSD), 2/20
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame OSD), 9/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength OSD), 9/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( OSD), 4/19
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star OSD), 4/18

Australian Shepherd

Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman OSD), 2/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie OSD), 2/20
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine OSD), 2/20
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize OSD), 11/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok OSD), 10/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine OSD), 10/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye OSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess OSD), 10/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds OSD), 8/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese OSD), 4/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova OSD), 3/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver OSD), 2/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm OSD), 10/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine OSD), 9/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun OSD), 8/18
Earlene Winn CTDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms OSD), 5/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night OSD), 4/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry OSD), 4/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride OSD), 3/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark OSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust OSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( OSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette OSD), 3/18
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me OSD), 3/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill OSD), 3/18
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane OSD), 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash OSD), 4/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla OSD), 5/20

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave OSD), 10/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/18

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella OSD), 7/20

Basset Hound

Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red OSD), 8/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( OSD), 8/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million OSD), 11/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales OSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess OSD), 3/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls CCF1 OSD), 5/20

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie OSD), 9/19

Belgian Malinois

Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp OSD), 11/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel OSD), 10/18

Belgian Tervuren

Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad Service Dog CSAU TAN Exc. BH BGH-1 RO-3 RO-S OB-1 CGC Racing Master CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1 OSD), 9/18
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH IntCH CH Patana’s Flash Point OSD), 5/18

Bernese Mountain Dog

Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads OSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger OSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT OSD), 3/18

Bichon Frise

Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine OSD), 8/19

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres OSD), 6/18
Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva OSD), 5/20

Boerboel

Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo OSD), 4/20

Border Collie

Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II OSD), 2/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy OSD), 2/20
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop ( OSD), 10/19
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills OSD), 10/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar OSD), 10/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! OSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly OSD), 8/19
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH OSD), 7/19
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna OSD), 6/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt OSD), 6/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren OSD), 11/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna OSD), 11/18
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( OSD), 10/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( OSD), 8/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH KNJ Tweed OSD), 5/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane OSD), 5/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker OSD), 4/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam OSD), 4/18
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA OSD), 4/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock OSD), 3/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks OSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD OSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice OSD), 3/18
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star CCF1 OSD), 4/20
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog TKP, CA, NAJ, RATCHX,  CZ8G, OSD), 4/20

Border Terrier

Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire OSD), 3/19

Boxer

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii "Italia" Reilly OSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly OSD), 8/19

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu OSD), 3/18

Briard

Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor OSD), 7/20

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None OSD), 10/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance OSD), 10/19

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Pamela Graci and Gimli (KLEAS Leap of Faith OSD), 4/20

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend OSD), 7/20
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo OSD), 7/20

Chihuahua

Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj OSD), 11/19
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s OSD), 10/19
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine OSD), 7/20

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie OSD), 10/19

Cocker Spaniel

Leona Hellesvig and Missy (TDCH ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H OSD), 1/19

Collie (Rough)

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man OSD), 11/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear OSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander OSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze OSD), 10/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm OSD), 9/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime OSD), 9/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea OSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream OSD), 3/18

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell OSD), 11/19

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River OSD), 3/19

Dachshund (Miniature)

Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (Christmas Joy OSD), 5/18

Dalmatian

Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen OSD), 11/19

Doberman Pinscher

Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky OSD), 3/20
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF OSD), 8/19
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund OSD), 4/20
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It CCF4 OSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva CCF4 OSD), 5/20

English Springer Spaniel

Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy OSD), 3/18
Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear OSD), 4/20
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories OSD), 4/20

Flat-Coated Retriever

Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band OSD), 4/20

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten OSD), 8/19

German Pinscher

Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella OSD), 2/19

German Shepherd Dog

Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 OSD), 6/19
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles OSD), 4/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades OSD), 4/20
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling OSD), 5/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (TDCH White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas OSD), 5/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaquie (Blackridge Janique Eri OSD), 6/20
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof OSD), 7/20

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Abbey (TDCH Steel Fork Abbey OSD), 3/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest OSD), 7/20
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta CCF2 OSD), 6/20

German Wirehaired Pointer

Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire OSD), 2/20
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien OSD), 8/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada OSD), 2/19
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando OSD), 5/20
Ariel Wolf and Jubilee (Wesann’s N Blueline’s Cherries Jubilee OSD), 7/20

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone OSD), 3/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley OSD), 3/19

Golden Retriever

Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch OSD), 8/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid OSD), 2/19
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham OSD), 9/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham OSD), 8/18
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/18
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot OSD), 5/18
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/20
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn OSD), 7/20

Great Pyrenees

Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF CH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne CCF1 OSD), 4/20
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion OSD), 2/20

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega OSD), 3/19
Christine Beisert and Dolce (TDCH SDGCH RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OSD), 6/20

Havanese

Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does OSD), 7/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus OSD), 11/18

Jack Russell Terrier

Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (He’s Just Ted CCF2 OSD), 7/20

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might OSD), 2/20
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot OSD), 3/18

Kooikerhondje

Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It OSD), 8/19

Labrador Retriever

Matt Roberts and Oakley (Oakley Roberts OSD), 2/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Born From the Stars OSD), 2/20
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH Gibson XXXVI OSD), 8/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri OSD), 6/19
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH SDCH Scout of Clay Farm OSD), 2/19
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH Lilly of Clay Farm OSD), 2/19
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings OSD), 8/18
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily OSD), 3/18

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner OSD), 11/18

*Mixed Breed

Sandra Stojsic and Kira (Kira OSD), 6/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro OSD), 4/20
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist OSD), 2/20
Alida Titchenal and Ollie (Alida’s Sir Garrick Ollivander of Titchenal OSD), 2/20
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher (Fisher OSD), 2/20
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae OSD), 2/20
Bonnie London and Shyanne (Shyanne OSD), 1/20
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), 11/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc OSD), 11/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns OSD), 10/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette OSD), 10/19
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens OSD), 9/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( OSD), 9/19
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie OSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May OSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (TDCH Griffins Rising Star OSD), 8/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( OSD), 6/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( OSD), 6/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint OSD), 4/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl (Arbyl OSD), 4/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune OSD), 3/19
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( OSD), 3/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back OSD), 1/19
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge OSD), 11/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right OSD), 9/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts OSD), 5/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( OSD), 4/18
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians OSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers OSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH OSD), 4/18
Doug Howell and Torch (SDCH TDCH Howell’s Torch OSD), 3/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (SDGCH TDCH Kowabunga Kate OSD), 3/18
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley OSD), 3/18
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly OSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 OSD), 3/18
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( OSD), 3/18
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo OSD), 3/18
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford OSD), 3/18
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( OSD), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust OSD), 3/18
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle OSD), 3/18
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score OSD), 3/18
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero OSD), 3/18
Pamela Graci and Jinx (Graci’s Little Bit of Hijinx OSD), 4/20
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds OSD), 4/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TCCH Penson’s Agile Archduck CCF3 OSD), 4/20
Nicki Klevering ATDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH Trix OSD), 4/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace OSD), 5/20
Christina Jones and Chloe (TDCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean OSD), 5/20
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl OSD), 5/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH Kody OSD), 6/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix OSD), 6/20
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold OSD), 6/20
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee OSD), 7/20

Newfoundland

Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette OSD), 6/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe OSD), 6/19
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon OSD), 5/18
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock OSD), 5/20

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters OSD), 9/19
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet OSD), 6/20

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy OSD), 10/18

Papillon

Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink OSD), 9/19
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers), 5/18
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (SDCH TDCH MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA OSD), 5/18
Mary Hostetter and Swag (SDCH TDCH GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP OSD), 3/18
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam OSD), 3/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (TDCH SDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve OSD), 3/18

Parson Russell Terrier

Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve OSD), 3/20
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman OSD), 3/18

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo OSD), /

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge), 11/19

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala OSD), 8/19

Poodle (Standard)

Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm OSD), 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden OSD), 11/19
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You OSD), 9/19
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind OSD), 7/19
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson OSD), 3/18
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe OSD), 3/18
William Long and Ruby (Ruby Rose Duchess of Deer Path OSD), 6/20

Poodle (Toy)

Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso OSD), 3/18
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN END UNJ UAGII UCH Int/Nat. CH AKC GCH De La Passion Dynamo CCF4 OSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDCH CCF-CH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CCF4 OSD), 5/20

Portuguese Water Dog

Pam Lesher and Liza (Miraval’s Life is a Cabaret OSD), 7/20
Tammy Hibberson and Quinta (MACH Eauchien’s Quinta CCF1 OSD), 7/20

Pug

Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings OSD), 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands OSD), 3/18

Rat Terrier

Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper OSD), 6/19

Rottweiler

Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel OSD), 9/19
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun OSD), 8/18

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force OSD), 3/19

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDCH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear OSD), 6/20

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On OSD), 2/20
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea OSD), 4/20

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman OSD), 4/19

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus OSD), 3/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker OSD), 1/20
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias OSD), 10/19
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy OSD), 10/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona OSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda OSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart OSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva OSD), 8/19
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya OSD), 6/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration OSD), 6/19
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager OSD), 10/18
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love OSD), 6/18
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT OSD), 3/18
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( OSD), 3/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation CCF2 OSD), 5/20
Janise Nelson and Maxx (Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” OSD), 6/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH CCF-CH Miqelon Luka OSD), 7/20

Shih Tzu

Jo Caywood and Beau ( OSD), 9/19

Siberian Husky

Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDCH SDGCH Nanook’s Northern Sila OSD), 4/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDCH SDGCH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream OSD), 4/20

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDCH CCF-CH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer OSD), 7/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance OSD), 9/19
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings OSD), 7/20

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze OSD), 1/20

Vizsla

Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (SDCH TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo OSD), 3/19
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH CCF-CH ALCH Little GIrl Kimber CCF4 OSD), 6/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH CCF-CH Little Girl Molly CCF4 OSD), 6/20

Weimaraner

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche OSD), 6/18
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily OSD), 5/20
Rachel McBride and Ally (TDCH Ally’s Silver Emmy OSD), 7/20

Whippet

Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone OSD), 8/19
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior OSD), 9/18

Trick Dog to Stunt Dog

  • Novice Stunt Dog (NSD) >

    Shall have earned their Novice Trick Dog Title
  • Open Stunt Dog (OSD) >

    Shall have earned their Novice Stunt Dog and their Intermediate Trick Dog Title
  • Proven Stunt Dog (PSD) >

    Shall have earned their Open Stunt Dog and their Advanced Trick Dog Title
  • Stunt Dog Professional (SDPro) >

    Shall have earned their Proven Stunt Dog and their Expert Trick Dog Title
  • Stunt Dog Champion (SDCH) >

    Shall have earned their Stunt Dog Professional and their Trick Dog Champion Title
  • Stunt Dog Grand Champion (SDGRCH) >

    Shall have earned their Stunt Dog Champion Title a total of six times under three different judges
  • 1