American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes NSD), 3/18

American Foxhound

Sarahfaye Dolman and Keaton (Buster Keaton NSD), 8/18

American Pit Bull Terrier

Rachel Richards and Groot (OGP’s Tales2Astonish 4 Lilac Hill NSD), 3/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj NSD), 5/18

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Erica Roden and Ecko ( NSD), 10/19
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee NSD), 8/19
Sandy Lancaster and Brodie (Lancasters Brodie of Color Country NSD), 8/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard NSD), 6/19

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn NSD), 8/19
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline NSD), 3/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip NSD), 3/18

Australian Cattle Dog

Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( NSD), 4/19
V. Lachelle Henderson and Juneau (Grizzly Hollow’s Juneau NSD), 2/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength NSD), 2/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame NSD), 2/19
Mary La Crosse and Bullet (LNR RIG B’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet NSD), 2/19
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star NSD), 4/18

Australian Shepherd

Maci Mize and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize NSD), 11/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok NSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess NSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Jambo (Woodstock’s We Be Jammin NSD), 10/19
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Maeve ( NSD), 8/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye NSD), 8/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine NSD), 8/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds NSD), 8/19
Misty Garcia and Kricket (Valors Kricket NSD), 7/19
Karen Smith and Molly (Molly Pop NSD), 6/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese NSD), 4/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver NSD), 2/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (Chevy 2 Much SuperNova NSD), 1/19
Emily E. Magnuson CTDI and Later (Einhorn’s Fashionably Late NSD), 11/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute NSD), 11/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm NSD), 10/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine NSD), 9/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun NSD), 8/18
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O NSD), 5/18
Earlene Winn and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms NSD), 5/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride NSD), 3/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (SDGCH TDCH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH Sazbrat Welcome to New York NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust NSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( NSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette NSD), 3/18
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night NSD), 3/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill NSD), 3/18

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (SDCH TDCH Basil B. Brave NSD), 9/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage NSD), 8/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder NSD), 3/18

Basset Hound

Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red NSD), 8/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( NSD), 8/19
Melissa Jokela and Eve (Rabbit Run Eveleth of Snowshoe NSD), 3/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales NSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million NSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (SDCH TDCH Soundtrack Warrior Princess NSD), 3/18

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie NSD), 10/18

Belgian Malinois

Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp NSD), 11/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel NSD), 10/18

Belgian Tervuren

Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1 NSD), 9/18
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH CH IntCH Patana’s Flash Point NSD), 5/18

Bernese Mountain Dog

Tammy Porter and Buzz (GCH Magic Berners to Infinity and Beyond NSD), 2/19
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads NSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger NSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT NSD), 3/18

Bichon Frise

Karen Short and Kenna (Lightning Strikes Twice NSD), 7/19
Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine NSD), 7/19

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, TT CKC PCD CKC RE UCD URO2 PTE NN AN SI SV HDA ETD AKC TDP PKD-N PKD3-BA PKD3-UN PKD2-4F RATI SDPro AKC SDP RATN NSD), 6/18

Border Collie

Morgan Cain and Hemi 'Cuda (Color Me Gone Hemi ‘Cuda NSD), 11/19
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills NSD), 10/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (Shadewood’s Light It Up! NSD), 8/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar NSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly NSD), 8/19
Cathy Thompson and Mariah (Frogg Hollow’s Call of the Wind NSD), 7/19
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH NSD), 7/19
Bonnie Maki and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt NSD), 6/19
Linda Grotzinger and Pip (Bailey NSD), 4/19
Candice Christensen and Turvy (Foster Turvy NSD), 1/19
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna NSD), 11/18
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( NSD), 10/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder NSD), 8/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai NSD), 8/18
Lynn Kosmakos and Fixx ( NSD), 5/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren NSD), 5/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna NSD), 5/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop ( NSD), 5/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane NSD), 5/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam NSD), 4/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker NSD), 4/18
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker NSD), 4/18
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger NSD), 4/18
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA NSD), 4/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD NSD), 3/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock NSD), 3/18
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian NSD), 3/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH KNJ Tweed NSD), 3/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( NSD), 3/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks ( NSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice NSD), 3/18
Gavin Havens and Jingo ( NSD), 3/18

Border Terrier

Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire NSD), 3/18

Boxer

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii "Italia" Reilly NSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly NSD), 8/19

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu NSD), 3/18

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None NSD), 10/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance NSD), 10/19
Donna M. Johnson and Belle (Knollbrooks Jingle All the Way NSD), 10/19

Bull Terrier

Cleo Parker and Livi (Nuance Naughty or Nice NSD), 5/18

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Erica Heider CTDI and Madeir (Lillycroft Little Knight Madeir NSD), 10/19
Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only), 8/19
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner NSD), 8/18

Chihuahua

Nancy Mirantz and Raven (Tiny Raven of Tijera’s NSD), 10/19
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie ( NSD), 10/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj NSD), 2/19

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Dawn Lawyer and Liam ( NSD), 8/19
Dawn Lawyer and Annie Buhnannie (Annie Are You Ok? NSD), 2/19

Cocker Spaniel

Leona Hellesvig and Missy (TDCH ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H NSD), 1/19

Collie (Rough)

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man NSD), 11/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear NSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander NSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze NSD), 10/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm NSD), 9/19
Joyce Jackowski and Carlie (Seabreeze Miss Carlie NSD), 10/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carson (Master Carson of Seabreeze NSD), 10/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea NSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime NSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream NSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (SDGCH TDCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream NSD), 3/18
Barbara Murdock and Gale (Fantasy’s Gale Force Wind), 3/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream NSD), 3/18

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell NSD), 11/19

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River NSD), 3/19

Dachshund (Miniature)

Earlene Winn and Joy (Christmas Joy NSD), 5/18

Dalmatian

Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH Mazikeen NSD), 11/19
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event NSD), 8/19
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 NSD), 9/18

Doberman Pinscher

Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NSD), 8/19
Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky NSD), 8/19

English Springer Spaniel

Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear NSD), 10/19
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories NSD), 10/19
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy NSD), 3/18

English Toy Spaniel

Shelly Hepler and Little (Novel This Little Light of Mine CGC NSD), 9/18

Field Spaniel

Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, CGD, TDI, TT NSD), 5/18

Flat-Coated Retriever

Jackie Lebbon CTDI and Alfie (Sharmead’s Alien Life Form), 8/19

French Bulldog

Kathleen Paine and Velma (Sullybee Chambord’s It Had to Bee Me NSD), 9/19

German Coolie

Kim Kern and Youri (CCC’s Listen to Your Heart NSD), 5/18

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten NSD), 8/19

German Pinscher

Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella NSD), 2/19

German Shepherd Dog

Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 NSD), 6/19

German Shorthaired Pointer

Donna Perry and Heatley ( NSD), 12/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( NSD), 12/18
Sarah Byrne and Olive (Olive Byrne NSD), 8/18
Kathleen Reynolds and Abbey (Steel Fork Abbey NSD), 3/18

German Wirehaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien NSD), 8/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada NSD), 8/18

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (SDCH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley NSD), 3/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDCH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone NSD), 3/19

Golden Retriever

Bonnie Becraft and Yukon (Whiskey Creeks Elf NSD), 10/19
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Summit (Shining Star at the Summit NSD), 9/19
Melissa Lucas and Godric (TDCH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch NSD), 8/19
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Jamie (P-B’s Tsika Dorado NSD), 8/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid NSD), 2/19
Jill Northcoat and Billy (Casadeoro Your Beau Billy NSD), 12/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham NSD), 9/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham NSD), 8/18
Joanne Sato and Koa (TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi NSD), 5/18
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH Woodland True Patriot NSD), 5/18
Michelle Moustakas and Moose (Montana Moose on Main Street NSD), 5/18
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track NSD), 3/18

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega NSD), 11/18

Havanese

Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does NSD), 7/19
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean NSD), 7/19
Sharron Ferguson and Charlie (Walk Me Home Charlie NSD), 6/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus NSD), 11/18

Irish Terrier

Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll NSD), 4/18

Jack Russell Terrier

Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace NSD), 8/18

Keeshond

Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot NSD), 3/18

Kooikerhondje

Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It NSD), 8/19

Labrador Retriever

JoDale Benz CTDI and Kapri ( NSD), 3/19
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH Lilly of Clay Farm NSD), 10/18
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH Scout of Clay Farm NSD), 9/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings NSD), 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( NSD), 8/18
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily NSD), 3/18

Lurcher

Glenys Brown and Fli (Relko Flight of the Arrow NSD), 12/18

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner NSD), 11/18

*Mixed Breed

Lucinda Shannon and Mickey (Mickey my Unicorn), 11/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns NSD), 10/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette NSD), 10/19
Kelly Perry and Rudy (Rudiferous von Pickles NSD), 9/19
Deborah Drake and Kali (Kali Drake NSD), 9/19
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens NSD), 9/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( NSD), 9/19
Rachel Martin and Scout ( NSD), 9/19
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher ( NSD), 9/19
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge NSD), 9/19
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae NSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May NSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (TDCH Griffins Rising Star NSD), 8/19
Lori Callahan and Quinn (Callahan’s Mighty Quinn NSD), 8/19
Chelsea Salzman and Ares (The Wrath of Ares NSD), 7/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( NSD), 6/19
Emily Beck and Juniper (Impossible to Ignore NSD), 6/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( NSD), 6/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc NSD), 5/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH Flint NSD), 4/19
Kristin E. Howe and Sophie ( NSD), 4/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl ( NSD), 4/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH NSD), 3/19
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Pinky Tuscadero ( NSD), 3/19
Joyce Pedicini and Howie (Howie Du It NSD), 3/19
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains NSD), 3/19
Melissa Lane and Graysen (Graysen James Lane NSD), 2/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back NSD), 1/19
Gwen Toddun and Pepper ( NSD), 12/18
Kim Maly and Ben (Ben NSD), 12/18
Andrea Black and Whe (Whero NSD), 12/18
Birgit Meister and Demo (Demolition Houdini NSD), 12/18
Birgit Meister and Tiki (Tikipunga Goofy NSD), 12/18
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Sheldon ( NSD), 11/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr NSD), 10/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (Sevin’s Gracie NSD), 9/18
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris NSD), 9/18
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( NSD), 9/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter (), 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie ( NSD), 8/18
Richard Borrow and Maya (Maya Allayah NSD), 6/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore NSD), 5/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts NSD), 5/18
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians NSD), 4/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( NSD), 4/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge NSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers NSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH NSD), 4/18
Doug Howell and Torch (SDCH TDCH Howell’s Torch NSD), 3/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (SDCH TDCH Willa Do It Right NSD), 3/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (SDGCH TDCH Kowabunga Kate NSD), 3/18
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (SDCH TDCH Good Beasley NSD), 3/18
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 NSD), 3/18
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( NSD), 3/18
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle NSD), 3/18
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker NSD), 3/18
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo NSD), 3/18
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford NSD), 3/18
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( NSD), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust NSD), 3/18
Matthew Pyrek and Buddy (), 3/18
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero NSD), 3/18
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score NSD), 3/18

Newfoundland

Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette NSD), 6/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe NSD), 6/19
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon NSD), 5/18

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Julie Rudisill and Junior (GCHB CH Leyline’s Liquid Super Moonbeam), 8/19
Alyssa Kimmeth and River (Redalert’s River of Dreams NSD), 8/18
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters NSD), 5/18

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy NSD), 10/18

Papillon

Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink NSD), 9/19
Linda Mills and J J (JAD’s-Spice Double Thyme NSD), 8/19
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Dion (Marrics Dion Sets My Soul Aflame NSD), 3/19
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back NSD), 3/19
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers), 5/18
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (SDCH TDCH MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA NSD), 5/18
Mary Hostetter and Swag (SDCH TDCH GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP NSD), 3/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (SDCH TDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve NSD), 3/18
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam NSD), 3/18

Parson Russell Terrier

Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve NSD), 8/19
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman NSD), 3/18

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Susan Bearden and Ellie (Honeyfox Paradise Falls), 11/19
Natalie Eichelberger CTDI and Neville ( NSD), 3/18

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge NSD), 9/19

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala NSD), 8/19
Lea Gross and Beau (Canine Adventures’ Private Beau NSD), 5/18

Poodle (Standard)

Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm NSD), 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden NSD), 11/19
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You NSD), 9/19
Jill Dominguez and Nemo (Finding My Heart with GL NSD), 9/19
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy NSD), 8/19
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind NSD), 7/19
Catherine Elliott and Noodle (Noodle the Poodle NSD), 12/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( NSD), 10/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( NSD), 9/18
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (Jackson NSD), 3/18
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe NSD), 3/18

Poodle (Toy)

Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso NSD), 3/18

Portuguese Water Dog

Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (TDCH Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed NSD), 10/19
Suzanne Nelson and Otis (CH Sittin on the Dock of the Bay NSD), 5/18

Pug

Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings NSD), 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands NSD), 3/18

Pyrenean Shepherd

Sue Roeder and Cree (Hot and Sassy Pineapple Creole NSD), 11/18

Rat Terrier

Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper NSD), 6/19
Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD NSD), 9/18

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Gail Thompson and Jessie (Mardi Gras High Tailin’ It NSD), 8/19

Rottweiler

Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel NSD), 9/19
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun NSD), 8/18

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force NSD), 3/19

Schapendoes

Catherine Bickley and Smudge (Smudge du Bouleau Blanc NSD), 6/18

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman NSD), 4/19

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus NSD), 3/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy NSD), 10/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva NSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda NSD), 8/19
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Tea (Rolinamelia Seriel Sweet Tea NSD), 7/19
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya NSD), 6/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration NSD), 6/19
Peg Cass and Jazz (Sandcastles All That Jazz NSD), 11/18
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager NSD), 10/18
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love NSD), 6/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias NSD), 5/18
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky NSD), 5/18
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT NSD), 3/18
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( NSD), 3/18

Shiba Inu

Austin Simmons and Deku ( NSD), 3/18

Shih Tzu

Jo Caywood and Beau ( NSD), 9/19
Jo Caywood and Bryce (Stars End The Bryce Is Right NSD), 9/19

Siberian Husky

Shannon Faltak and Hunter (TDCH Hunter Seeker NSD), 7/18

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance NSD), 2/19

Swedish Vallhund Dog

Carey Haas ATDI and Zele' (Fantasi Orell at Caliente NSD), 11/18

Vizsla

Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH Little Girl Molly NSD), 6/19
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo NSD), 3/19
Jennie Croft CTDI and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF NSD), 8/18

Weimaraner

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche NSD), 6/18

Whippet

Desiree Engel CTDI and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns NSD), 10/19
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines NSD), 9/18
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior NSD), 9/18
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti NSD), 9/18
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CCC CTDI and Smudge! (Karasar’s Gemstone S.T.A.R. NSD), 3/18