kyraheader.png

Novice Stunt Dog (NSD) title holders

 
Alaskan Klee Kai

Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH URO1 CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph NSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity NSD), 5/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life NSD), 5/20

American Bully

Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee NSD), 5/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes NSD), 3/18

American Foxhound

Sarahfaye Dolman and Keaton (Buster Keaton NSD), 8/18

American Pit Bull Terrier

Rachel Richards and Groot (OGP’s Tales2Astonish 4 Lilac Hill NSD), 3/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj NSD), 5/18

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Erica Roden and Ecko ( NSD), 10/19
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee NSD), 8/19
Sandy Lancaster and Brodie (Lancasters Brodie of Color Country NSD), 8/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard NSD), 6/19
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane NSD), 6/20

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn NSD), 8/19
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline NSD), 3/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip NSD), 3/18
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are CCF3 NSD), 7/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay NSD), 2/20
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( NSD), 4/19
V. Lachelle Henderson and Juneau (Grizzly Hollow’s Juneau NSD), 2/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength NSD), 2/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame NSD), 2/19
Mary La Crosse and Bullet (LNR RIG B’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet NSD), 2/19
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star NSD), 4/18

Australian Shepherd

Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman NSD), 2/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie NSD), 2/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Envy (Teyrnons If I Were You I’d Wanna Be Me Too NSD), 2/20
Catherine Day and Beibhinn (Beibhinn NSD), 2/20
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine NSD), 2/20
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize NSD), 11/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok NSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess NSD), 10/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Jambo (Woodstock’s We Be Jammin NSD), 10/19
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Maeve (Maeve NSD), 8/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye NSD), 8/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine NSD), 8/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds NSD), 8/19
Misty Garcia ATDI and Kricket (Valors Kricket NSD), 7/19
Karen Smith and Molly (Molly Pop NSD), 6/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese NSD), 4/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver NSD), 2/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova NSD), 1/19
Emily E. Magnuson CTDI and Later (Einhorn’s Fashionably Late NSD), 11/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute NSD), 11/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm NSD), 10/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine NSD), 9/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun NSD), 8/18
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O NSD), 5/18
Earlene Winn CTDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms NSD), 5/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride NSD), 3/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (SDGCH TDCH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH Sazbrat Welcome to New York NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark NSD), 3/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust NSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( NSD), 3/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette NSD), 3/18
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night NSD), 3/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill NSD), 3/18
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane NSD), 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash NSD), 4/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla NSD), 5/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus NSD), 6/20
Melinda Schiller and Zap (Chaver’s Lightning Strikes Twice NSD), 6/20
Melinda Schiller and Phoenix (Chaver’s Rising Up Like A Phoenix NSD), 6/20
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH MOTCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance NSD), 6/20
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH LookQuest Last Cat Standing NSD), 6/20

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave NSD), 9/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage NSD), 8/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder NSD), 3/18

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella NSD), 5/20

Basset Hound

Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red NSD), 8/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( NSD), 8/19
Melissa Jokela and Eve (Rabbit Run Eveleth of Snowshoe NSD), 3/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales NSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million NSD), 8/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (SDCH TDCH Soundtrack Warrior Princess NSD), 3/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie NSD), 4/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls NSD), 5/20

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie NSD), 10/18

Belgian Malinois

Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp NSD), 11/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel NSD), 10/18

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home NSD), 4/20

Belgian Tervuren

Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad Service Dog CSAU TAN Exc. BH BGH-1 RO-3 RO-S OB-1 CGC Racing Master CCF4 NSD), 6/20
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home CCF4 NSD), 6/20
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1 NSD), 9/18
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CH IntCH Patana’s Flash Point NSD), 5/18

Bernese Mountain Dog

Tammy Porter and Buzz (GCH Magic Berners to Infinity and Beyond NSD), 2/19
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads NSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger NSD), 3/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT NSD), 3/18

Bichon Frise

Karen Short and Kenna (Lightning Strikes Twice NSD), 7/19
Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine NSD), 7/19

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva NSD), 4/20
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres NSD), 6/18

Boerboel

Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDCH Magnificent Tsavo NSD), 4/20

Border Collie

Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NSD), 2/20
Teresa Blazej and Mocha (Mocha NSD), 2/20
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance NSD), 2/20
Miranda Bauer and Lex (Lex NSD), 2/20
Morgan Cain and Hemi 'Cuda (Color Me Gone Hemi ‘Cuda NSD), 11/19
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills NSD), 10/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! NSD), 8/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar NSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly NSD), 8/19
Cathy Thompson and Mariah (Frogg Hollow’s Call of the Wind NSD), 7/19
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH NSD), 7/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt NSD), 6/19
Linda Grotzinger and Pip (Bailey NSD), 4/19
Candice Christensen and Turvy (Foster Turvy NSD), 1/19
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna NSD), 11/18
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( NSD), 10/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder NSD), 8/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai NSD), 8/18
Lynn Kosmakos and Fixx ( NSD), 5/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren NSD), 5/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna NSD), 5/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop ( NSD), 5/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane NSD), 5/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam NSD), 4/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker NSD), 4/18
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker NSD), 4/18
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger NSD), 4/18
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA NSD), 4/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD NSD), 3/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock NSD), 3/18
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian NSD), 3/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH KNJ Tweed NSD), 3/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( NSD), 3/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks NSD), 3/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice NSD), 3/18
Gavin Havens and Jingo ( NSD), 3/18
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star NSD), 4/20
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home NSD), 4/20
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog BC RATCH CA TKP), 4/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Ren (Renegade Riptide NSD), 4/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Stoke (Stoke The Fire NSD), 4/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Tiki (Marquee Glowing Tiki Torch NSD), 4/20
Pat Young and Rocket Man (Heelalong Tuf’s Rocket Man NSD), 1/20

Border Terrier

Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire NSD), 3/18

Boxer

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii "Italia" Reilly NSD), 8/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly NSD), 8/19

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu NSD), 3/18

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None NSD), 10/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance NSD), 10/19
Donna M. Johnson and Belle (Knollbrooks Jingle All the Way NSD), 10/19

Bull Terrier

Cleo Parker and Livi (Nuance Naughty or Nice NSD), 5/18

Bulldog

Beatrice Page and Tipsy (Wildwood Delightful Intoxication NSD), 4/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot NSD), 6/20

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Erica Heider CTDI and Madeir (Lillycroft Little Knight Madeir NSD), 10/19
Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only), 8/19
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner NSD), 8/18
Pamela Graci and Gimli (KLEAS Leap of Faith NSD), 4/20

Chihuahua

Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s NSD), 10/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj NSD), 2/19
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine NSD), 6/20

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie NSD), 10/19

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Dawn Lawyer and Liam ( NSD), 8/19
Dawn Lawyer and Annie Buhnannie (Annie Are You Ok? NSD), 2/19

Cocker Spaniel

Leona Hellesvig and Missy (TDCH ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H NSD), 1/19

Collie (Rough)

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man NSD), 11/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear NSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander NSD), 10/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze NSD), 10/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm NSD), 9/19
Joyce Jackowski and Carlie (Seabreeze Miss Carlie NSD), 10/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carson (Master Carson of Seabreeze NSD), 10/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea NSD), 9/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime NSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream NSD), 5/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream NSD), 3/18
Barbara Murdock and Gale (Fantasy’s Gale Force Wind), 3/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream NSD), 3/18

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell NSD), 11/19

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River NSD), 3/19

Dachshund (Miniature)

Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (Christmas Joy NSD), 5/18

Dalmatian

Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen NSD), 11/19
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event NSD), 8/19
Kathy McCoubrey and Wesley (TDCH CH Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me NSD), 9/18

Doberman Pinscher

Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NSD), 8/19
Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky NSD), 8/19
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund NSD), 4/20
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It CCF4 NSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva CCF4 NSD), 5/20

English Springer Spaniel

Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear NSD), 10/19
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories NSD), 10/19
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy NSD), 3/18
Susan Smith and Edie (Tri-ste’s Special Edition NSD), 4/20
Susan Smith and Tibby (Wedgwood Tri-ste Spot On NSD), 4/20

English Toy Spaniel

Shelly Hepler and Little (Novel This Little Light of Mine CGC NSD), 9/18

Field Spaniel

Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, CGD, TDI, TT NSD), 5/18

Flat-Coated Retriever

Jackie Lebbon CTDI and Alfie (Sharmead’s Alien Life Form), 8/19
Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band NSD), 4/20
Annie Prange and Trix (Rush’s True Illusion NSD), 4/20

French Bulldog

Kathleen Paine and Velma (Sullybee Chambord’s It Had to Bee Me NSD), 9/19

German Coolie

Kim Kern and Youri (CCC’s Listen to Your Heart NSD), 5/18

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten NSD), 8/19

German Pinscher

Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella NSD), 2/19

German Shepherd Dog

Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 NSD), 6/19
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling NSD), 4/20
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles NSD), 4/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades CA CGC DN IT NW1 ORT RN TKP TD-ROM NSD), 4/20
Melissa Hoyer and Fawkes (Vendetta von haus Huro NSD), 5/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas NSD), 5/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ivy (She-Rock’s Mardan High Maintenance V Carlyn NSD), 5/20
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (Krytonian’s Billy Batson NSD), 6/20
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (TDCH Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend NSD), 6/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaquie (Blackridge Janique Eri NSD), 6/20

German Shorthaired Pointer

Donna Perry and Heatley ( NSD), 12/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( NSD), 12/18
Sarah Byrne and Olive (Olive Byrne NSD), 8/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Abbey (Steel Fork Abbey NSD), 3/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest NSD), 5/20
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta CCF2 NSD), 5/20

German Wirehaired Pointer

Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire NSD), 2/20
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien NSD), 8/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada NSD), 8/18
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando NSD), 5/20

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (SDGCH SDCH TDCH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley NSD), 3/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDCH SDCH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone NSD), 3/19

Golden Retriever

Bonnie Becraft and Yukon (Whiskey Creeks Elf NSD), 10/19
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Summit (Shining Star at the Summit NSD), 9/19
Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch NSD), 8/19
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Jamie (P-B’s Tsika Dorado NSD), 8/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid NSD), 2/19
Jill Northcoat and Billy (Casadeoro Your Beau Billy NSD), 12/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham NSD), 9/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham NSD), 8/18
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi NSD), 5/18
Donna Lee and Brady (SDCH TDCH Woodland True Patriot NSD), 5/18
Michelle Moustakas and Moose (Montana Moose on Main Street NSD), 5/18
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track NSD), 3/18
Marissa Hall and Luke (TDCH Luke NSD), 6/20
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi NSD), 5/20

Great Pyrenees

Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion NSD), 2/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne NSD), 2/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian NSD), 4/20

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega NSD), 11/18
Christine Beisert and Dolce (TDCH RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino NSD), 5/20

Havanese

Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does NSD), 7/19
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean NSD), 7/19
Sharron Ferguson and Charlie (Walk Me Home Charlie NSD), 6/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus NSD), 11/18

Irish Setter

Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted NSD), 4/20

Irish Terrier

Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll NSD), 4/18

Jack Russell Terrier

Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace NSD), 8/18

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might NSD), 2/20
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot NSD), 3/18

Kooikerhondje

Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It NSD), 8/19

Labrador Retriever

Rebecca Bosley and Thatcher (TDCH Bush Meadow Deep Run Presiding Judge NSD), 2/20
Matt Roberts and Oakley (Oakley Roberts NSD), 2/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Zoey NSD), 2/20
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH Gibson XXXVI NSD), 8/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri NSD), 3/19
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH Lilly of Clay Farm NSD), 10/18
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH SDCH Scout of Clay Farm NSD), 9/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings NSD), 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( NSD), 8/18
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily NSD), 3/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress NSD), 4/20

Lurcher

Glenys Brown and Fli (Relko Flight of the Arrow NSD), 12/18

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner NSD), 11/18

*Mixed Breed

Sandra Stojsic and Kira (Kira NSD), 6/20
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (Jack NSD), 6/20
Sara Westelaken CTDI and Buddy (Buddy NSD), 4/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro NSD), 4/20
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist NSD), 2/20
Alida Titchenal and Ollie (Alida’s Sir Garrick Ollivander of Titchenal NSD), 2/20
Jane Pomponio CTDI and Marley ( NSD), 2/20
Janet Wirth and Arthur (Arthur NSD), 2/20
Miranda Bauer and Talon (Talon NSD), 2/20
Miranda Bauer and Evie (Evie NSD), 2/20
Bonnie London and Shyanne (Shyanne NSD), 1/20
Lucinda Shannon and Mickey (Mickey my Unicorn), 11/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns NSD), 10/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette NSD), 10/19
Kelly Perry and Rudy (Rudiferous von Pickles NSD), 9/19
Deborah Drake and Kali (Kali Drake NSD), 9/19
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens NSD), 9/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( NSD), 9/19
Rachel Martin and Scout ( NSD), 9/19
Kelly Dean CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy NSD), 9/19
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher (Fisher NSD), 9/19
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge NSD), 9/19
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae NSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May NSD), 8/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (TDCH Griffins Rising Star NSD), 8/19
Lori Callahan and Quinn (Callahan’s Mighty Quinn NSD), 8/19
Chelsea Salzman and Ares (The Wrath of Ares NSD), 7/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( NSD), 6/19
Emily Beck and Juniper (Impossible to Ignore NSD), 6/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( NSD), 6/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc NSD), 5/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint NSD), 4/19
Kristin E. Howe and Sophie ( NSD), 4/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl (Arbyl NSD), 4/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune NSD), 3/19
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Pinky Tuscadero ( NSD), 3/19
Joyce Pedicini and Howie (Howie Du It NSD), 3/19
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains NSD), 3/19
Melissa Lane and Graysen (Graysen James Lane NSD), 2/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back NSD), 1/19
Gwen Toddun and Pepper ( NSD), 12/18
Kim Maly and Ben (Ben NSD), 12/18
Andrea Black and Whe (Whero NSD), 12/18
Birgit Meister and Demo (Demolition Houdini NSD), 12/18
Birgit Meister and Tiki (Tikipunga Goofy NSD), 12/18
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Sheldon ( NSD), 11/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr NSD), 10/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie NSD), 9/18
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris NSD), 9/18
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( NSD), 9/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter (), 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie (Kassandra Respecki NSD), 8/18
Richard Borrow and Maya (Maya Allayah NSD), 6/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore NSD), 5/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts NSD), 5/18
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians NSD), 4/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( NSD), 4/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge NSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers NSD), 4/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH NSD), 4/18
Doug Howell and Torch (SDCH TDCH Howell’s Torch NSD), 3/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right NSD), 3/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (SDGCH TDCH Kowabunga Kate NSD), 3/18
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley NSD), 3/18
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly NSD), 3/18
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 NSD), 3/18
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( NSD), 3/18
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle NSD), 3/18
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker NSD), 3/18
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo NSD), 3/18
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford NSD), 3/18
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( NSD), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress), 3/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust NSD), 3/18
Matthew Pyrek and Buddy (), 3/18
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero NSD), 3/18
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score NSD), 3/18
Pamela Graci and Jinx (Graci’s Little Bit of Hijinx NSD), 4/20
Sophie Penson and Ducky (TDCH Penson’s Agile Archduck NSD), 4/20
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds NSD), 4/20
Nicki Klevering and Trix (TDCH SDCH Trix NSD), 4/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace NSD), 4/20
Christina Jones and Chloe (TDCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean NSD), 5/20
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl NSD), 5/20
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold NSD), 5/20
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing NSD), 6/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH Kody NSD), 6/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix NSD), 6/20
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee NSD), 7/20

Newfoundland

Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette NSD), 6/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe NSD), 6/19
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon NSD), 5/18
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock NSD), 5/20

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Julie Rudisill and Junior (GCHB CH Leyline’s Liquid Super Moonbeam), 8/19
Alyssa Kimmeth and River (Redalert’s River of Dreams NSD), 8/18
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters NSD), 5/18
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet NSD), 5/20

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy NSD), 10/18

Papillon

Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink NSD), 9/19
Linda Mills and J J (JAD’s-Spice Double Thyme NSD), 8/19
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Dion (Marrics Dion Sets My Soul Aflame NSD), 3/19
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back NSD), 3/19
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers), 5/18
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (SDCH TDCH MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA NSD), 5/18
Mary Hostetter and Swag (SDCH TDCH GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP NSD), 3/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (SDCH TDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve NSD), 3/18
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam NSD), 3/18

Parson Russell Terrier

Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve NSD), 8/19
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman NSD), 3/18

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Susan Bearden and Ellie (Honeyfox Paradise Falls), 11/19
Natalie Eichelberger CTDI and Neville ( NSD), 3/18
Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo NSD), 4/20

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge NSD), 9/19

Pointer

Rebecca Davies CTDI and Scout (Scout NSD), 5/20

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala NSD), 8/19
Lea Gross and Beau (Canine Adventures’ Private Beau NSD), 5/18

Poodle (Standard)

Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm NSD), 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden NSD), 11/19
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You NSD), 9/19
Jill Dominguez and Nemo (Finding My Heart with GL NSD), 9/19
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy NSD), 8/19
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind NSD), 7/19
Catherine Elliott and Noodle (Noodle the Poodle NSD), 12/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( NSD), 10/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( NSD), 9/18
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson NSD), 3/18
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe NSD), 3/18
Brook Phinney and Zeus (TDCH Kalliope Flash of Lightning), 4/20
William Long and Ruby (Ruby Rose Duchess of Deer Path NSD), 5/20

Poodle (Toy)

Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso NSD), 3/18
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDCH UWPCH MCH EN END UNJ UAGII UCH Int/Nat. CH AKC GCH De La Passion Dynamo CCF4 NSD), 5/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDCH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CCF4 NSD), 5/20

Portuguese Water Dog

Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (TDCH Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed NSD), 10/19
Suzanne Nelson and Otis (CH Sittin on the Dock of the Bay NSD), 5/18

Pug

Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings NSD), 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands NSD), 3/18

Pyrenean Shepherd

Sue Roeder and Cree (Hot and Sassy Pineapple Creole NSD), 11/18

Rat Terrier

Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper NSD), 6/19
Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD NSD), 9/18

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Gail Thompson and Jessie (Mardi Gras High Tailin’ It NSD), 8/19

Rottweiler

Sandra Stojsic and Odin (Ajax of Letis Black Diamonds NSD), 6/20
Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel NSD), 9/19
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun NSD), 8/18

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH SDGCH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force NSD), 3/19

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDCH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear NSD), 6/20

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On NSD), 2/20
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea CCGA TKA JC RATI ETD NSD), 3/20

Schapendoes

Catherine Bickley and Smudge (Smudge du Bouleau Blanc NSD), 6/18

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman NSD), 4/19

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus NSD), 3/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy NSD), 10/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva NSD), 8/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda NSD), 8/19
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker NSD), 8/19
Andrea H. Carter and Tea (Rolinamelia Seriel Sweet Tea NSD), 7/19
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya NSD), 6/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration NSD), 6/19
Peg Cass and Jazz (Sandcastles All That Jazz NSD), 11/18
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager NSD), 10/18
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love NSD), 6/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias NSD), 5/18
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky NSD), 5/18
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT NSD), 3/18
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( NSD), 3/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation NSD), 4/20
Janise Nelson and Maxx (Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” NSD), 5/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH Miqelon Luka NSD), 6/20

Shiba Inu

Austin Simmons and Deku ( NSD), 3/18

Shih Tzu

Jo Caywood and Beau ( NSD), 9/19
Jo Caywood and Bryce (Stars End The Bryce Is Right NSD), 9/19

Siberian Husky

Kristina Schöller ATDI and Duszka (Zandelle Anana Amarok NSD), 6/20
Hans Peter Schöller and Cristal (Cristal Sleed Dogs NSD), 6/20
Shannon Faltak and Hunter (TDCH Hunter Seeker NSD), 7/18
Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDCH Nanook’s Northern Sila NSD), 4/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDCH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream NSD), 4/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance NSD), 2/19
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Zaria (Absolutely Here for Your Entertainment CCF1 NSD), 5/20
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Triana (Varekai’s Besarla Mientras Vuela CCF1 NSD), 5/20
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings NSD), 5/20

Swedish Vallhund Dog

Carey Haas ATDI and Zele' (Fantasi Orell at Caliente NSD), 11/18

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze NSD), 1/20

Vizsla

Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH Little Girl Molly NSD), 6/19
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (SDCH TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo NSD), 3/19
Jennie Croft CTDI and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF NSD), 8/18
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber NSD), 4/20

Weimaraner

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche NSD), 6/18
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily NSD), 5/20

Whippet

Desiree Engel CTDI and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns NSD), 10/19
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines NSD), 9/18
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior NSD), 9/18
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti NSD), 9/18
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone NSD), 3/18

Trick Dog to Stunt Dog

  • Novice Stunt Dog (NSD) >

    Shall have earned their Novice Trick Dog Title
  • Open Stunt Dog (OSD) >

    Shall have earned their Novice Stunt Dog and their Intermediate Trick Dog Title
  • Proven Stunt Dog (PSD) >

    Shall have earned their Open Stunt Dog and their Advanced Trick Dog Title
  • Stunt Dog Professional (SDPro) >

    Shall have earned their Proven Stunt Dog and their Expert Trick Dog Title
  • Stunt Dog Champion (SDCH) >

    Shall have earned their Stunt Dog Professional and their Trick Dog Champion Title
  • Stunt Dog Grand Champion (SDGRCH) >

    Shall have earned their Stunt Dog Champion Title a total of six times under three different judges
  • 1